2021»

GP Oetingen

(1.2)
2021»One day race»OetingenOetingen(117.6km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1101
BALSAMO ElisaValcar - Travel & Service
23Valcar - Travel & Service40403:15:06
2131SD Worx3030,,
0:00
3131
VOS MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
33Team Jumbo-Visma Women2516,,
0:00
4172
FAULKNER KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB
28Team TIBCO - SVB2012,,
0:00
53
PIETERS AmySD Worx
29SD Worx1510,,
0:00
6123
CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling108,,
0:00
73725Team DSM56,,
0:00
812
ERIĆ JelenaMovistar Team
25Movistar Team33,,
0:00
942
CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing
27Canyon SRAM Racing3,,
0:00
1023
ROY SarahTeam BikeExchange
35Team BikeExchange3,,
0:00
11434SD Worx0:08
0:08
1244
KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing
24Canyon SRAM Racing0:11
0:11
13102
GUAZZINI VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service0:24
0:24
1411
BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team
29Movistar Team0:35
0:35
1551
DE JONG ThalitaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
27Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 0:41
0:41
16134
KASPER RomyTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
32Team Jumbo-Visma Women0:57
0:57
17135
HENDERSON AnnaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
22Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
0:57
18632SD Worx1:47
1:47
19124
LETH JulieCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling2:45
2:45
2062
SCHWEINBERGER KathrinDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
2:45
21182
VAN 'T GELOOF MarjoleinDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
24Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
2:45
22106
PERSICO SilviaValcar - Travel & Service
23Valcar - Travel & Service,,
2:45
233520Team DSM,,
2:45
243222Team DSM,,
2:45
2574
VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
2:45
2613
GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
2:45
2727
CAMPBELL TenielTeam BikeExchange
23Team BikeExchange,,
2:45
28156
HENGEVELD DaniekGT Krush Tunap
18GT Krush Tunap,,
2:45
29176
ERATH TanjaTeam TIBCO - SVB
31Team TIBCO - SVB,,
2:45
30163
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
2:45
3165
STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
23Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
2:45
32113
FABER ClaireAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
22Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch,,
2:45
33192
KERN ŠpelaMassi - Tactic Women Team
31Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
2:45
3487
WATERREUS KylieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
22Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
2:45
353619Team DSM,,
2:45
36171
BUURMAN EvaTeam TIBCO - SVB
26Team TIBCO - SVB,,
2:45
3755
VAN GOGH NatalieBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
46Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
2:45
383423Team DSM,,
2:45
3973
NILSSON HannaLotto Soudal Ladies
29Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
2:45
40144
VAN BOKHOVEN JuliaParkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
2:45
41132
SWINKELS KarlijnTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
22Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
2:45
4246
RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing,,
2:45
439123Bepink ,,
2:45
443120Team DSM,,
2:45
45229SD Worx,,
2:45
46136
VAN DER BURG NancyTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
28Team Jumbo-Visma Women2:54
2:54
47125
RIJKES SarahCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling2:56
2:56
4841
BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing
25Canyon SRAM Racing,,
2:56
4971
CASTRIQUE AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies
21Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
2:56
509322Bepink ,,
2:56
5156
BEX NathalieBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
22Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
2:56
5282
VAN HOUTUM CélineMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
2:56
53187
BENNETT ElizabethDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
21Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
2:56
54164
KERBAOL CedrineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
19Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
2:56
55145
RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
2:56
5653
JONGERIUS ClaudiaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
22Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
2:56
57244
PRUISSCHER AriannaS-Bikes Doltcini
22S-Bikes Doltcini ,,
2:56
5863
VAN VELZEN BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
2:56
5954
GHEKIERE JustineBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
24Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
2:56
60201
DE ROECK NaomiLviv Cycling Team women
30Lviv Cycling Team women,,
2:56
61143
LIMPENS PienParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
2:56
6261
SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
2:56
6383
DELBAERE FienMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
2:56
6445
LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
21Canyon SRAM Racing,,
2:56
6525
TENNIGLO MoniekTeam BikeExchange
32Team BikeExchange,,
2:56
66155
EKLUND NathalieGT Krush Tunap
29GT Krush Tunap,,
2:56
67165
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
2:56
6881
DUYCK Ann-SophieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
33Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
2:56
69126
TEUTENBERG Lea LinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
21Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
2:56
70174
YONAMINE EriTeam TIBCO - SVB
29Team TIBCO - SVB,,
2:56
71121
ASENCIO LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
22Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
2:56
72213
SHARPE AliceTeam Rupelcleaning
26Team Rupelcleaning,,
2:56
73191
HEINE VitaMassi - Tactic Women Team
36Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
2:56
74151
TON QuintyGT Krush Tunap
22GT Krush Tunap,,
2:56
75221
GÅSKJENN IngvildHitec Products
22Hitec Products,,
2:56
76227
LUTRO AmalieHitec Products
20Hitec Products,,
2:56
7714
GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
2:56
7843
SHAPIRA OmerCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing,,
2:56
7916
RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
2:56
80104
GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service
18Valcar - Travel & Service,,
2:56
8121
ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
2:56
82521SD Worx,,
2:56
8317
TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team
24Movistar Team3:06
3:06
8426
ROBERTS JessicaTeam BikeExchange
21Team BikeExchange3:07
3:07
859521Bepink ,,
3:07
86173
DIXON LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB
29Team TIBCO - SVB,,
3:07
87195
COLJÉ MaaikeMassi - Tactic Women Team
24Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
3:07
88103
CONSONNI ChiaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service,,
3:07
899419Bepink ,,
3:07
9015
OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
3:07
91122
BRAUSSE FranziskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
22Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling3:23
3:23
92167
LEVENEZ SandraArkéa Pro Cycling Team
41Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
3:23
93177
KESSLER NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB
32Team TIBCO - SVB3:53
3:53
9452
DE JONG DemiBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
26Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 4:07
4:07
959238Bepink 4:18
4:18
96185
TOWERS AliceDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
18Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.4:22
4:22
97215
BETZ SvenjaTeam Rupelcleaning
25Team Rupelcleaning,,
4:22
9872
PLICHTA AnnaLotto Soudal Ladies
29Lotto Soudal Ladies4:26
4:26
99157
VAN NECK MelissaGT Krush Tunap
29GT Krush Tunap4:33
4:33
100211
VAN DE VEL SaraTeam Rupelcleaning
26Team Rupelcleaning4:36
4:36
101223
KRÖGER MiekeHitec Products
27Hitec Products4:39
4:39
10286
VAN DER WOLF RosalieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
20Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team5:00
5:00
DNF212
LACOMPTE AmberTeam Rupelcleaning
21Team Rupelcleaning-
DNF216
MURPHY KellyTeam Rupelcleaning
31Team Rupelcleaning-
DNF222
RIFFEL ChristaHitec Products
22Hitec Products-
DNF231
DE VLEMINCK LiesDe Sprinters Malderen
34De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF233
RICOUR MaurineDe Sprinters Malderen
29De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF235
LAMBRECHTS KellyDe Sprinters Malderen
31De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF237
CLAUS MarjonDe Sprinters Malderen
21De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF242
VAN DIJKE DemiS-Bikes Doltcini
19S-Bikes Doltcini -
DNF245
DEBOUCK ElenaS-Bikes Doltcini
18S-Bikes Doltcini -
DNF247
VANDENBROUCKE SaartjeS-Bikes Doltcini
25S-Bikes Doltcini -
DNF22
ŽIGART UrškaTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange-
DNF33
SOEK JuliaTeam DSM
30Team DSM-
DNF64
BAKKER MinkeDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT-
DNF67
POPELIER LotteDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
19Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT-
DNF84
BRANDT EefjeMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
18Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF9620Bepink -
DNF105
VECE MiriamValcar - Travel & Service
23Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF112
BERG MiaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
23Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF115
MÜLLENBERG LisaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
24Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF117
BURI FabienneAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
21Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF142
BOS LeonieParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNF152
BEIJER InezGT Krush Tunap
25GT Krush Tunap-
DNF154
WASMUS NienkeGT Krush Tunap
21GT Krush Tunap-
DNF162
BECKER CharlotteArkéa Pro Cycling Team
37Arkéa Pro Cycling Team-
DNF175
PEÑUELA DianaTeam TIBCO - SVB
34Team TIBCO - SVB-
DNF183
TACEY AprilDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.-
DNF186
VAN DER DUIN MaikeDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
19Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.-
DNF194
TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
20Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF197
ORTEGA PatriciaMassi - Tactic Women Team
32Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF204
ENEVER SophieLviv Cycling Team women
21Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF206
LÓPEZ MargaLviv Cycling Team women
23Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF214
GRIFFIN MiaTeam Rupelcleaning
22Team Rupelcleaning-
DNF217
GRÖNDAHL AntoniaTeam Rupelcleaning
25Team Rupelcleaning-
DNF226
ANDERSSON CarolineHitec Products
19Hitec Products-
DNF232
VRANKEN ChayenneDe Sprinters Malderen
21De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF234
JENAER ValerieDe Sprinters Malderen
25De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF236
MARIEN LynnDe Sprinters Malderen
22De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF241
VAINIONPÄÄ LauraS-Bikes Doltcini
26S-Bikes Doltcini -
DNF243
SCHOKKAERT FebeS-Bikes Doltcini
21S-Bikes Doltcini -
DNF246
FISCHNALLER KlaraS-Bikes Doltcini
25S-Bikes Doltcini -
DNF24
ALLEN JessicaTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange-
DNF57
SLIK RozanneBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
29Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF66
AERNOUTS AmberDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
20Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT-
DNF75
VANDER SANDE EliseLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF85
DEFOUR LaraMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
23Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF9718Bepink -
DNF111
ANDRES MichelleAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
23Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF114
DANFORD GeorgiaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
21Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF116
SZABÓ ZsófiaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
24Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF141
SWINKELS SylvieParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNF146
VAN HAAFTEN KirstieParkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNF153
BAKS MarissaGT Krush Tunap
22GT Krush Tunap-
DNF161
ALLIN PaulineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
25Arkéa Pro Cycling Team-
DNF166
VERHULST GladysArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team-
DNF181
LOWDEN JoscelinDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
33Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.-
DNF184
OLSEN Elise Marie Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.-
DNF193
BARIL OliviaMassi - Tactic Women Team
23Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF196
ESPÍNOLA Agua MarinaMassi - Tactic Women Team
24Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF202
BORREMANS SarahLviv Cycling Team women
32Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF205
CREAMER LaurenLviv Cycling Team women
29Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF207
TURNBULL FionaLviv Cycling Team women
20Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNS203
VAN MECHELEN GloriaLviv Cycling Team women
18Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    14 March 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    36.17 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    117.6 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    22
  • Vert. meters:
    1094
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    224
  • Won how:

Race profile