2021»

Gran Premio Ciudad de Eibar

(1.1)
2021»One day race»EibarEibar (Arrate)(117.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15131SD Worx125803:06:16
26
VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMovistar Team
38Movistar Team85560:16
0:16
363
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women
29Trek-Segafredo Women70320:42
0:42
461
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
31Trek-Segafredo Women60241:06
1:06
524
HARVEY MikaylaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing5020,,
1:06
641
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange4016,,
1:06
7111
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling3512,,
1:06
871
MERINO EiderA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
26A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team308,,
1:06
935
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope257,,
1:06
1043
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange2061:10
1:10
115219SD Worx1551:16
1:16
1275
SIERRA ArlenisA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
28A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team1031:39
1:39
131
AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team
26Movistar Team5,,
1:39
1446
ŽIGART UrškaTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange5,,
1:39
1513
GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana5,,
1:39
1625
SHAPIRA OmerCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing32:10
2:10
17264
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service32:43
2:43
1815
CHURSINA AnastasiiaAlé BTC Ljubljana
26Alé BTC Ljubljana32:49
2:49
19126
STIASNY PetraCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team3,,
2:49
20114
LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
23Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling32:52
2:52
21113
HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling3,,
2:52
2286
LEVENEZ SandraArkéa Pro Cycling Team
41Arkéa Pro Cycling Team3,,
2:52
2334
GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3,,
2:52
24192
HEINE VitaMassi - Tactic Women Team
36Massi - Tactic Women Team3,,
2:52
2528620Chile32:57
2:57
2672
GUTIERREZ AriadnaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
29A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team2:59
2:59
279524Bepink 3:02
3:02
28196
BARIL OliviaMassi - Tactic Women Team
23Massi - Tactic Women Team3:16
3:16
2982
CURINIER LéaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
3:16
30256
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:28
3:28
31134
KULYNYCH OlhaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
21Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT3:30
3:30
3228125Chile,,
3:30
335
PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
3:30
34261
ARZUFFI Alice MariaValcar - Travel & Service
26Valcar - Travel & Service,,
3:30
35204
CLOUSE KatieRally Cycling Women
19Rally Cycling Women,,
3:30
365535SD Worx3:55
3:55
3784
VERHULST GladysArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
3:55
38254
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo4:04
4:04
39185
COSTON MorganeMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
30Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,
4:04
40201
KOPPENBURG ClaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women4:30
4:30
41166
BAUR CarolineInstaFund La Prima
27InstaFund La Prima4:32
4:32
42222
CANTERA InesSopela Women's Team
18Sopela Women's Team,,
4:32
43106
HOLDEN ElizabethBizkaia Durango
23Bizkaia Durango,,
4:32
44165
GAFINOVITZ RotemInstaFund La Prima
28InstaFund La Prima,,
4:32
45236
MAURER MelanieStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
32Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling4:37
4:37
46193
ORTEGA PatriciaMassi - Tactic Women Team
32Massi - Tactic Women Team4:39
4:39
47103
CARMONA RAMOS MercedesBizkaia Durango
38Bizkaia Durango,,
4:39
485633SD Worx4:41
4:41
49135
SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT4:47
4:47
50194
MORENO MartinaMassi - Tactic Women Team
19Massi - Tactic Women Team4:58
4:58
51234
GRANGIER IndiaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
21Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling5:03
5:03
5223
HARRIS EllaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing5:04
5:04
5332
COPPONI ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5:24
5:24
54271
MAOZ NofarWomen Cycling Team
19Women Cycling Team,,
5:24
559623Bepink 5:29
5:29
5681
ALLIN PaulineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
26Arkéa Pro Cycling Team5:32
5:32
57162
BERTOLD IsabellaInstaFund La Prima
30InstaFund La Prima,,
5:32
58174
ERASO IdoiaLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
19Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi6:02
6:02
592
GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
6:02
603
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
6:02
6142
FIDANZA AriannaTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange,,
6:02
6221
BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing,,
6:02
63136
STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
23Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
6:02
6485
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team6:09
6:09
65191
KERN ŠpelaMassi - Tactic Women Team
31Massi - Tactic Women Team6:11
6:11
66146
BAIDAK AnnaEneicat - RBH Global
20Eneicat - RBH Global,,
6:11
67153
EKLUND NathalieGT Krush Tunap
29GT Krush Tunap,,
6:11
6822
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing,,
6:11
69151
BAKS MarissaGT Krush Tunap
22GT Krush Tunap6:13
6:13
70211
NUÑO AidaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
37Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte6:53
6:53
7128424Chile,,
6:53
72221
RODRÍGUEZ SofiaSopela Women's Team
21Sopela Women's Team,,
6:53
7364
VAN ANROOIJ ShirinTrek-Segafredo Women
19Trek-Segafredo Women7:11
7:11
7465
WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women
31Trek-Segafredo Women,,
7:11
75274
JASINSKA MałgorzataWomen Cycling Team
37Women Cycling Team7:13
7:13
76132
AERNOUTS AmberDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
20Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
7:13
775328SD Worx7:34
7:34
7811
BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana
34Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
7:34
79116
VIECELI LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
7:34
80161
LOOSER VeraInstaFund La Prima
27InstaFund La Prima,,
7:34
819121Bepink ,,
7:34
8214
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
21Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
7:34
839220Bepink ,,
7:34
84252
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
7:34
85112
ASENCIO LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
23Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
7:34
86235
ABGRALL NoémieStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
21Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
7:34
87203
POIDEVIN SaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women,,
7:34
88101
ALONSO SandraBizkaia Durango
22Bizkaia Durango,,
7:34
89241
FRANCKE AgnietaTeam Farto - BTC
31Team Farto - BTC,,
7:34
90183
BOURBEAU LuceMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
30Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux8:07
8:07
91163
LANGDON RachelInstaFund La Prima
32InstaFund La Prima8:08
8:08
92245
MAIA MelissaTeam Farto - BTC
32Team Farto - BTC8:11
8:11
93276
HANSELMANN NicoleWomen Cycling Team
30Women Cycling Team8:41
8:41
94124
KHATUNTSEVA GulnazCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
27Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team8:52
8:52
95102
GILABERT ArianaBizkaia Durango
21Bizkaia Durango8:54
8:54
96216
MARTIN IsabelRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
22Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte9:12
9:12
97215
NUÑO NereaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
26Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte,,
9:12
9845
ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange9:15
9:15
9926
BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing
25Canyon SRAM Racing9:18
9:18
100186
LIBOREAU LucieMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
18Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux9:25
9:25
101255
MASETTI GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo9:54
9:54
1029323Bepink ,,
9:54
103152
COLBORNE HenriettaGT Krush Tunap
23GT Krush Tunap9:58
9:58
104122
DRONOVA-BALABOLINA TamaraCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
27Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team10:05
10:05
105263
SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service10:13
10:13
106133
SCHWEINBERGER KathrinDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
10:13
10766
WORRACK TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women
39Trek-Segafredo Women10:17
10:17
10828235Chile10:51
10:51
10944
TENNIGLO MoniekTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange10:54
10:54
110105
LARTITEGI AmaiaBizkaia Durango
20Bizkaia Durango,,
10:54
111156
VAN NECK MelissaGT Krush Tunap
29GT Krush Tunap11:18
11:18
112184
SWAN CallieMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
23Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux11:44
11:44
113214
ANGUELA YAGUEZ EvaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
18Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte,,
11:44
114251
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
11:44
115141
ISASI ZiortzaEneicat - RBH Global
25Eneicat - RBH Global12:08
12:08
116154
BEIJER InezGT Krush Tunap
25GT Krush Tunap12:11
12:11
11762
HANSON LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women
26Trek-Segafredo Women12:51
12:51
118265
MAGRI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service,,
12:51
119181
JONKER KerryMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
24Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux15:46
15:46
120115
HENTTALA LottaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
31Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling19:45
19:45
DNF4
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
22Movistar Team-
DNF31
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope-
DNF73
MILIAEVA MariiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team-
DNF83
RICHIOUD GretaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team-
DNF104
GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango
30Bizkaia Durango-
DNF125
ZABELINSKAYA OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
41Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team-
DNF143
FASOI VarvaraEneicat - RBH Global
30Eneicat - RBH Global-
DNF155
HENGEVELD DaniekGT Krush Tunap
18GT Krush Tunap-
DNF172
CUENCA ElenaLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
21Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi-
DNF175
BARRAINKUA AGIRRE AinhizeLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
23Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi-
DNF182
TRITSCH BalladyneMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
26Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux-
DNF202
DOEBEL-HICKOK KristabelRally Cycling Women
32Rally Cycling Women-
DNF206
BRECK HollyRally Cycling Women
28Rally Cycling Women-
DNF213
DIAZ PaulaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
24Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte-
DNF224
STEELS ClaireSopela Women's Team
34Sopela Women's Team-
DNF231
ERAUD SéverineStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
26Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNF233
RÜEGG NoemiStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
20Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNF243
PEDROSA DianaTeam Farto - BTC
29Team Farto - BTC-
DNF246
MORAL SandraTeam Farto - BTC
29Team Farto - BTC-
DNF262
PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF272
VIGILIA AlessiaWomen Cycling Team
21Women Cycling Team-
DNF275
CUETO SaraWomen Cycling Team
27Women Cycling Team-
DNF28530Chile-
DNF12
WRIGHT SophieAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana-
DNF33
DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope-
DNF76
RAMIREZ AndreaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team-
DNF9419Bepink -
DNF121
GAREEVA AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team-
DNF131
BAKKER MinkeDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT-
DNF145
TOBÍAS María PaulaEneicat - RBH Global
21Eneicat - RBH Global-
DNF171
BELOKI IrantzuLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
21Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi-
DNF173
OSTOLAZA UsoaLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
23Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi-
DNF176
ESTEVEZ GaraziLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
19Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi-
DNF195
GRANT EmmaMassi - Tactic Women Team
29Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF205
FRANZ HeidiRally Cycling Women
26Rally Cycling Women-
DNF212
LEONARDO AlbaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
19Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte-
DNF223
ORTIZ BONILLA EmmaSopela Women's Team
22Sopela Women's Team-
DNF225
AMONDARAIN NaiaSopela Women's Team
20Sopela Women's Team-
DNF232
SOUYRIS ManonStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
27Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNF242
LOPEZ EnaraTeam Farto - BTC
23Team Farto - BTC-
DNF244
DOMINGUES JESUS LilianaTeam Farto - BTC
37Team Farto - BTC-
DNF253
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNF266
VIGIE MargauxValcar - Travel & Service
25Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF273
NEUMANOVA TerezaWomen Cycling Team
22Women Cycling Team-
DNF28327Chile-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 8%, or 3:21:10 (+14:54)

Race information

  • Date:
    16 May 2021, 10:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    37.752 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    117.2 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    142
  • Vert. meters:
    1820
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    227
  • Won how:
    0 km solo

Race profile