2020»

Gran Premio de la Patagonia

(1.2)
2020»One day race»Puerto MonttPuerto Montt(138.6k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin25Team Medellin40153:18:03
21 SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin43Team Medellin30100:28
0:28
315 ALARCÓN PabloCanel's Pro Cycling31Canel's Pro Cycling2571:03
1:03
412 ORDOÑEZ SantiagoCanel's Pro Cycling22Canel's Pro Cycling2041:20
1:20
532 NAVARRETE SegundoMovistar Team Ecuador34Movistar Team Ecuador152,,
1:20
633 CUASQUER Cléber AlirioMovistar Team Ecuador29Movistar Team Ecuador1011:32
1:32
722 AJPACAJÁ Alfredo EstebanGuatemala30Guatemala51:34
1:34
841 LACHANCE Jean Michel4 MIND Project334 MIND Project32:11
2:11
936 TORO Cristian AlexanderMovistar Team Ecuador22Movistar Team Ecuador32:35
2:35
1013 PRADO Ignacio de JesúsCanel's Pro Cycling26Canel's Pro Cycling32:41
2:41
113 ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoTeam Medellin34Team Medellin,,
2:41
1271 VERGARA Nicolas IgnacioSembrasol Pichidegua21Sembrasol Pichidegua,,
2:41
134 SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin25Team Medellin,,
2:41
1425 CANASTUJ José DavidGuatemala23Guatemala,,
2:41
1581 ALVARADO AdrianMelipulli Resiter Puerto Montt28Melipulli Resiter Puerto Montt,,
2:41
16104 GOMEZ Pablo GuillermoTur Bus Starken22Tur Bus Starken3:23
3:23
1754 MORALES AlejandroSAFUT Peteroa26SAFUT Peteroa,,
3:23
1893 DECAR Jacob ThomasPapa John's Cycling Team18Papa John's Cycling Team,,
3:23
19113 FERREYRA Diego AgustinMinisterio del Deporte22Ministerio del Deporte3:56
3:56
2051 CABRERA Nicolas AlejandroSAFUT Peteroa22SAFUT Peteroa,,
3:56
216 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroTeam Medellin31Team Medellin4:35
4:35
2296 BELTRAN Guillermo AndresPapa John's Cycling Team20Papa John's Cycling Team,,
4:35
2392 EGUIGUREN GonzaloPapa John's Cycling Team27Papa John's Cycling Team,,
4:35
2483 BUSTAMANTE GermánMelipulli Resiter Puerto Montt26Melipulli Resiter Puerto Montt,,
4:35
2526 MONTERROSO DorianGuatemala27Guatemala,,
4:35
2656 LUGO FranklinSAFUT Peteroa33SAFUT Peteroa,,
4:35
2735 YAGUARO IsaacMovistar Team Ecuador26Movistar Team Ecuador,,
4:35
2823 VÁSQUEZ Juan MardoqueoGuatemala24Guatemala,,
4:35
2931 MONTENEGRO JorgeMovistar Team Ecuador31Movistar Team Ecuador,,
4:35
3053 LOPEZ Rafael AlejandroSAFUT Peteroa24SAFUT Peteroa,,
4:35
3143 JEAN Michel4 MIND Project464 MIND Project,,
4:35
32105 ARRIAGADA Matias FernandoTur Bus Starken24Tur Bus Starken,,
4:35
332 DUARTE FabioTeam Medellin33Team Medellin,,
4:35
3424 PADILLA JulioGuatemala27Guatemala,,
4:35
3511 SANTOS EfrénCanel's Pro Cycling28Canel's Pro Cycling,,
4:35
3646 GOODFELLOW William4 MIND Project324 MIND Project,,
4:35
3734 CAICEDO DavidMovistar Team Ecuador18Movistar Team Ecuador,,
4:35
3821 RODAS ManuelGuatemala35Guatemala4:58
4:58
39115 ÁLVAREZ PabloMinisterio del Deporte19Ministerio del Deporte5:08
5:08
4075 GARCÍA Claudio AntonioSembrasol Pichidegua22Sembrasol Pichidegua5:17
5:17
4185 GUTIERREZ BenjaminMelipulli Resiter Puerto Montt19Melipulli Resiter Puerto Montt,,
5:17
42102 GONZALEZ SimonTur Bus Starken21Tur Bus Starken,,
5:17
43111 PEÑALOSA Felipe AndresMinisterio del Deporte26Ministerio del Deporte,,
5:17
4491 PONCE Christopher EdgardPapa John's Cycling Team20Papa John's Cycling Team,,
5:17
4544 SYLVESTRE-WILLIAMS David4 MIND Project254 MIND Project6:27
6:27
4676 VERGARA CarlosSembrasol Pichidegua43Sembrasol Pichidegua7:45
7:45
DNF65 AUTRAN José EduardoBYB HB Medios20BYB HB Medios-
DNF95 LIRA LuisPapa John's Cycling Team34Papa John's Cycling Team-
DNF52 DOWNING Francisco SegundoSAFUT Peteroa37SAFUT Peteroa-
DNF74 FLORES JuanSembrasol Pichidegua28Sembrasol Pichidegua-
DNF72 GÁLVEZ PabloSembrasol Pichidegua22Sembrasol Pichidegua-
DNF101 TAPIA AlexisTur Bus Starken31Tur Bus Starken-
DNF55 SALINAS NestorSAFUT Peteroa32SAFUT Peteroa-
DNF82 SCHEIHING Hardy HelmuttMelipulli Resiter Puerto Montt18Melipulli Resiter Puerto Montt-
DNF73 ZUÑIGA Gerson ArielSembrasol Pichidegua40Sembrasol Pichidegua-
DNF114 WALKER Nicanor PatricioMinisterio del Deporte21Ministerio del Deporte-
DNF103 ZUÑIGA PaulTur Bus Starken31Tur Bus Starken-
DNF61 REYES FelipeBYB HB Medios23BYB HB Medios-
DNF84 HRDINA VictorMelipulli Resiter Puerto Montt25Melipulli Resiter Puerto Montt-
DNF14 ROSALES Juan FranciscoCanel's Pro Cycling19Canel's Pro Cycling-
DNF106 PAREDES AbrahamTur Bus Starken30Tur Bus Starken-
DNF63 SEPULVEDA Fernando AntonioBYB HB Medios21BYB HB Medios-
DNF86 OJEDA Patricio AlejandroMelipulli Resiter Puerto Montt18Melipulli Resiter Puerto Montt-
DNF16 MORALES JesusCanel's Pro Cycling26Canel's Pro Cycling-
DNF116 LEÓN NicolásMinisterio del Deporte19Ministerio del Deporte-
DNF64 VEJAR Juan ManuelBYB HB Medios41BYB HB Medios-
DNF94 ALESSANDRINI Luis FelipePapa John's Cycling Team34Papa John's Cycling Team-
DNF45 LEITHNER Daniel4 MIND Project294 MIND Project-
DNF66 OLIVOS Esteban GabrielBYB HB Medios24BYB HB Medios-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    15 March 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.99 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    51
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    138.6 km
  • Race ranking:
    332
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites