2020»

Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais Féminin

(1.2)
2020»One day race»IsberguesIsbergues(116km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1121
HOSKING ChloeRally Cycling Women
29Rally Cycling Women40402:59:33
2144
CONSONNI ChiaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service3030,,
0:00
34
KITCHEN LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2516,,
0:00
454
VERHULST GladysTeam Arkéa
23Team Arkéa2012,,
0:00
5112
SWINKELS KarlijnParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg1510,,
0:00
6114
VAN DER HULST AmberParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg108,,
0:00
775
VAS Kata BlankaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
19Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport56,,
0:00
84122Ciclismo Mundial33,,
0:00
9113
MARKUS FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg3,,
0:00
1031
BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing
25Canyon SRAM Racing3,,
0:00
1165
SOUYRIS ManonCharente-Maritime Women Cycling
27Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:00
1272
SCHWEINBERGER KathrinDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:00
1371
BERTEAU VictoireDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
20Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:00
1455
LAURANCE TyphaineTeam Arkéa
22Team Arkéa,,
0:00
1562
GRANGIER IndiaCharente-Maritime Women Cycling
20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:00
1634
RIFFEL ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
1742
VAN ALPHEN AniekCiclismo Mundial
21Ciclismo Mundial,,
0:00
18141
BALSAMO ElisaValcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:00
1914
BURI FabienneAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch
21Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,
0:00
2044
WORST AnnemarieCiclismo Mundial
24Ciclismo Mundial,,
0:00
212
GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
2243
BAKKER ManonCiclismo Mundial
21Ciclismo Mundial,,
0:00
23103
POMPANON MargotSt Michel - Auber93
23St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
2452
JOUNIER LucieTeam Arkéa
22Team Arkéa,,
0:00
2576
STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:00
266
WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
27111
KOSTER AnouskaParkhotel Valkenburg
27Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
28116
NILSSON HannaParkhotel Valkenburg
28Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
2961
SQUIBAN MaevaCharente-Maritime Women Cycling
18Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:00
30115
RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
3135
PRATT JessicaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
3282
GIELEN MarieVC Morteau Montbenoit
22VC Morteau Montbenoit,,
0:00
3391
AVOINE AlisonUVCA Troyes
20UVCA Troyes,,
0:00
3415
LANG MaeAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch
24Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,
0:00
3556
HOUDIN CoralieTeam Arkéa
25Team Arkéa,,
0:00
36131
PAUCHET AuroreMixte Hauts-de-France
25Mixte Hauts-de-France,,
0:00
37126
DOEBEL-HICKOK KristabelRally Cycling Women
31Rally Cycling Women,,
0:00
38132
FENART OphelieMixte Hauts-de-France
25Mixte Hauts-de-France0:07
0:07
39101
BIDEAU SandrineSt Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber93,,
0:07
4036
LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
20Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:07
4163
DEMAY CoralieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling
27Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:07
4233
GAFINOVITZ RotemCanyon SRAM Racing
28Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:07
433
GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:07
44146
ALZINI MartinaValcar - Travel & Service
23Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:07
4545
KASTELIJN YaraCiclismo Mundial
23Ciclismo Mundial,,
0:07
4674
CHRISTOFOROU AntriDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:07
4751
FOUQUENET AmandineTeam Arkéa
19Team Arkéa,,
0:07
481
LE NET MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:13
0:13
4946
VAN DER HEIJDEN IngeCiclismo Mundial
21Ciclismo Mundial0:16
0:16
50145
POLLICINI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service0:18
0:18
51142
PERSICO SilviaValcar - Travel & Service
23Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:18
52106
YAPURA FernandaSt Michel - Auber93
22St Michel - Auber930:23
0:23
53125
WHITE EmmaRally Cycling Women
23Rally Cycling Women0:38
0:38
54124
GANZAR Leigh AnnRally Cycling Women
31Rally Cycling Women0:41
0:41
55122
FRANZ HeidiRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women,,
0:41
5613
BERTON NinaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch
19Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch0:52
0:52
5781
CHARPENTIER ChloeVC Morteau Montbenoit
26VC Morteau Montbenoit,,
0:52
5811
ANDRES MichelleAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch
23Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,
0:52
59104
STRAPPAZZON MarineSt Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber93,,
0:52
60102
FONSECA BarbaraSt Michel - Auber93
29St Michel - Auber93,,
0:52
61123
POIDEVIN SaraRally Cycling Women
24Rally Cycling Women1:13
1:13
6264
ABGRALL NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling
20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling1:39
1:39
6384
PLET ManonVC Morteau Montbenoit
22VC Morteau Montbenoit2:52
2:52
6473
SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
2:52
65135
DEVIGNE CamilleMixte Hauts-de-France
17Mixte Hauts-de-France12:03
12:03
6693
THIEBAULT MarineUVCA Troyes
32UVCA Troyes,,
12:03
6792
DELECOURT LucieUVCA Troyes
19UVCA Troyes,,
12:03
689618UVCA Troyes,,
12:03
6983
GROSJEAN MargotVC Morteau Montbenoit
21VC Morteau Montbenoit,,
12:03
DNF16
METTRAUX LénaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch
22Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch-
DNF85
SEMON LauraVC Morteau Montbenoit
20VC Morteau Montbenoit-
DNF105
NENADOVIC KristinaSt Michel - Auber93
18St Michel - Auber93-
DNF143
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF12
BARTHELS MaïtéAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch
18Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch-
DNF66
MINAUD ManonCharente-Maritime Women Cycling
21Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNF86
ALLIONE MarineVC Morteau Montbenoit
19VC Morteau Montbenoit-
DNF134
HAYNAU SophieMixte Hauts-de-France
23Mixte Hauts-de-France-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    20 September 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.76 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    116 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
    718
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    28
  • Won how:

Race profile