2020
«
»
2021»45th

Grand Prix Rüebliland

(2.1)
2021»Stage 2a»BirrBirr(84.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:005518Norway201:51:33
22+0:03201
SIMMONS ColbyLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized12,,
0:00
34+0:07193
GRYGOWSKI HubertUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
17UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun7,,
0:00
46+0:08156
NERURKAR LukasFensham Howes-MAS Design
17Fensham Howes-MAS Design5,,
0:00
510+0:09206
FEUERHELM LukeLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
18LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized4,,
0:00
68+0:09101
HANSEN Alexander ArntNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior3,,
0:00
75+0:07155
BROUGH JackFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design2,,
0:00
83+0:05151
PICKERING FinlayFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design1,,
0:00
99+0:095318Norway,,
0:00
107+0:09265
HOLZER RomanTicino Cycling
18Ticino Cycling,,
0:00
1118+0:521
MACIAS CesarStart Junior Team by Java
17Start Junior Team by Java0:43
0:43
1253+0:52103
PEDERSEN HenrikNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
16NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:43
1313+0:4836
MÄRKL MaxGermany
17Germany,,
0:43
1415+0:51173
LOUWERENSEN TijnDistrict Zuid-Oost
17District Zuid-Oost,,
0:43
1517+0:52256
SCHLEUNIGER NicolaTeam Aargau
18Team Aargau,,
0:43
1620+0:523317Germany,,
0:43
1740+0:523418Germany,,
0:43
1816+0:52191
SĘK IgorUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
18UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun,,
0:43
1951+0:525118Norway,,
0:43
2031+0:52141
SEGUIN YanisAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:43
2144+0:521517Switzerland,,
0:43
2214+0:505618Norway,,
0:43
2319+0:52102
SØRENSEN Frederik BjørnNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:43
2411+0:42152
POOLE MaxFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,
0:43
2512+0:462318Austria,,
0:43
2664+0:5284
HANNES VictorACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans,,
0:43
2728+0:52176
VERBRUGGEN LuukDistrict Zuid-Oost
17District Zuid-Oost,,
0:43
2821+0:5241
KESS AlexandreLuxembourg
18Luxembourg,,
0:43
2966+0:52255
SCHMID MiroTeam Aargau
17Team Aargau,,
0:43
3037+0:5213
DONZÉ RobinSwitzerland
17Switzerland,,
0:43
3125+0:5261
EKMAN ErikSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:43
3238+0:52253
MÜLLER JonasTeam Aargau
16Team Aargau,,
0:43
3322+0:5212
CHRISTEN JanSwitzerland
17Switzerland,,
0:43
3432+0:527318Poland,,
0:43
3542+0:52153
DODD MatthewFensham Howes-MAS Design
16Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,
0:43
3650+0:52246
WILLEMIN BastienTalent Romandie
18Talent Romandie,,
0:43
3723+0:52212
DE TOFFOL LucaLombardia
18Lombardia,,
0:43
3849+0:523216Germany,,
0:43
3939+0:522517Austria,,
0:43
4058+0:5235
GROSS MatteoGermany
17Germany,,
0:43
4124+0:5291
DE TROYER YorbenVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:43
4230+0:5246
MORANG MilLuxembourg
16Luxembourg,,
0:43
4334+0:52185
VAN DER MEULEN MaxWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:43
4429+0:52215
COCCA NicolaLombardia
17Lombardia,,
0:43
4526+0:52154
LAWRENCE AidanFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,
0:43
4627+0:524517Luxembourg,,
0:43
4743+0:52223
GLONING ThomasTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
17Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
0:43
4884+0:52231
THOMA SilasTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
17Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,
0:43
49115+11:18124
SPIERO TamarWestland Wil Vooruit
16Westland Wil Vooruit,,
0:43
5079+0:527217Poland,,
0:43
5180+0:52234
TINNER JoëlTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
17Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,
0:43
5236+0:52204
HARDEE ChristopherLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
0:43
5341+0:52264
STEFANI LivioTicino Cycling
17Ticino Cycling,,
0:43
54121+22:2066
BORGSTRÖM JohanSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:43
5573+0:5243
WALLENBORN ArnoLuxembourg
18Luxembourg,,
0:43
5667+0:52192
HOPPA KacperUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
17UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun,,
0:43
57116+11:185218Norway,,
0:43
5846+0:5231
ABT CedricGermany
18Germany,,
0:43
5961+0:52242
KURMANN AndreTalent Romandie
18Talent Romandie,,
0:43
6083+0:52243
MARCHAND LucTalent Romandie
17Talent Romandie,,
0:43
6145+0:52183
VAN DUREN MeesWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:43
62112+5:04252
HEEB NeilTeam Aargau
18Team Aargau,,
0:43
6333+0:52143
LOZOUET LéandreAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:43
6455+0:52235
RUSSENBERGER WanjaTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
18Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,
0:43
6565+0:52144
PLACE MaxenceAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:43
6648+0:52254
THALMANN ArminTeam Aargau
17Team Aargau,,
0:43
6754+0:5286
LAMBRECHT MichielACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
0:43
6863+0:52222
PUSCHMANN NilsTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
16Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
0:43
6990+0:52106
EGHOLM KristianNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:43
7076+0:5216517Canada,,
0:43
7135+0:5216118Canada,,
0:43
7299+0:52221
BRENNER MauroTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
17Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
0:43
7382+0:52205
KESSLER ColeLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
18LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
0:43
7475+0:527617Poland,,
0:43
7586+0:52203
WRAY BlakeLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
18LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
0:43
7647+0:5283
MAES SeppeACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
0:43
7789+0:52174
WOETS MattanjaDistrict Zuid-Oost
17District Zuid-Oost,,
0:43
7887+0:5221618Lombardia,,
0:43
7996+0:5296
DEBUCKE SenneVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:43
8072+0:527117Poland,,
0:43
8170+0:5263
WARRÉN JoelSvealand Cycling Team
18Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:43
8256+0:524
BONILLA PabloStart Junior Team by Java
16Start Junior Team by Java,,
0:43
8385+0:52261
AIMI SamuelTicino Cycling
18Ticino Cycling,,
0:43
8459+0:5295
BAART ThomasVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:43
8557+0:5216617Canada,,
0:43
8694+0:52142
DELAUNAY EstevanAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:43
8752+0:52146
MAHIEU GregoireAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:43
8877+0:5216217Canada,,
0:43
8974+0:52266
FURRER NilsTicino Cycling
17Ticino Cycling,,
0:43
90117+11:187418Poland,,
0:43
9160+0:52105
WANDAHL NicolaiNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:43
9271+0:52263
SBARBARO BryanTicino Cycling
17Ticino Cycling,,
0:43
9393+0:52175
HARTMANN TristanDistrict Zuid-Oost
18District Zuid-Oost,,
0:43
9469+0:5265
PEDERSEN EricSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:43
9591+0:5293
VAN POUCKE WannesVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
18Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:43
96100+0:52195
KORNIAK SzymonUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
18UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun,,
0:43
9781+0:5254
KVAM KalleNorway
18Norway,,
0:43
9868+0:52251
BÜTIKOFER GianTeam Aargau
18Team Aargau,,
0:43
9962+0:52202
SHMIDT ArtemLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
0:43
10097+0:5216
REY TimSwitzerland
17Switzerland,,
0:43
101101+0:5214
JULMY LorainSwitzerland
17Switzerland,,
0:43
10292+0:5211
AEBERSOLD NilsSwitzerland
18Switzerland,,
0:43
10378+0:52236
ALIESCH JanetTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
18Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,
0:43
10488+0:52172
VAN LIEROP DannyDistrict Zuid-Oost
18District Zuid-Oost,,
0:43
10595+0:52213
GROPPO RiccardoLombardia
18Lombardia,,
0:43
10698+0:5216418Canada,,
0:43
107102+1:4894
BOEYE RubenVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
18Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team1:39
1:39
108104+2:012217Austria1:52
1:52
109103+2:01224
ROTH MaximilianTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
16Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
1:52
110105+2:015
SANCHEZ MatiasStart Junior Team by Java
17Start Junior Team by Java,,
1:52
111118+12:27226
STADLER AntonTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
16Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
1:52
112106+2:01186
ALBERTS MickyWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
1:52
113107+2:362
PITA Sebastián AlexanderStart Junior Team by Java
17Start Junior Team by Java2:27
2:27
114113+7:06233
PLÜSS MichaTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
17Team Humard Vélo-Passion2:33
2:33
115108+2:46121
VAN SCHIE ThijsWestland Wil Vooruit
16Westland Wil Vooruit2:37
2:37
116111+4:55182
DE HART JustinWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
16Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam4:46
4:46
117110+4:5592
VERMEULEN ArthurVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
4:46
118109+4:55244
SCHMID MelvinTalent Romandie
17Talent Romandie,,
4:46
119122+26:5464
LOVIDIUS GustavSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team5:29
5:29
120114+10:15184
DE WEERD LarsWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam10:06
10:06
121119+15:12171
BAUDOIN BjornDistrict Zuid-Oost
18District Zuid-Oost15:03
15:03
122120+15:32262
PRADELLA ZenithTicino Cycling
17Ticino Cycling15:23
15:23
DNF3
ITURRIETA MiguelStart Junior Team by Java
18Start Junior Team by Java-
DNF194
KACZOROWSKI FranciszekUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
17UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun-
DNF145
SANLAVILLE MathiasAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team-
DNF7517Poland-
DNF104
SVARRE TobiasNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior-
DNF62
DAHLBLOM AckeSvealand Cycling Team
16Svealand Cycling Team-
DNS44
MICHOTTE NielsLuxembourg
17Luxembourg-
DNS122
ROES SiepWestland Wil Vooruit
18Westland Wil Vooruit-
DNS21416Lombardia-
DNS6
ARRIETA Yan LuisStart Junior Team by Java
18Start Junior Team by Java-
DNS81
VERVENNE JonathanACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans-
DNS16318Canada-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
123▲225518Norway4:05:13..
26▲4201
SIMMONS ColbyLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized0:03
0:03
..
34▲1151
PICKERING FinlayFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design0:05
0:05
..
49▲5193
GRYGOWSKI HubertUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
17UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun0:07
0:07
..
568▲63155
BROUGH JackFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,
0:07
..
611▲5156
NERURKAR LukasFensham Howes-MAS Design
17Fensham Howes-MAS Design0:08
0:08
..
726▲19265
HOLZER RomanTicino Cycling
18Ticino Cycling0:09
0:09
..
830▲22101
HANSEN Alexander ArntNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:09
..
975▲665318Norway,,
0:09
..
1085▲75206
FEUERHELM LukeLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
18LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
0:09
..
111▼10152
POOLE MaxFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design0:42
0:42
..
122▼102318Austria0:46
0:46
..
133▼1036
MÄRKL MaxGermany
17Germany0:48
0:48
..
147▼75618Norway0:50
0:50
..
158▼7173
LOUWERENSEN TijnDistrict Zuid-Oost
17District Zuid-Oost0:51
0:51
..
1612▼4191
SĘK IgorUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
18UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun0:52
0:52
..
1717-256
SCHLEUNIGER NicolaTeam Aargau
18Team Aargau,,
0:52
..
1824▲61
MACIAS CesarStart Junior Team by Java
17Start Junior Team by Java,,
0:52
..
1919-102
SØRENSEN Frederik BjørnNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:52
..
2028▲83317Germany,,
0:52
..
2121-41
KESS AlexandreLuxembourg
18Luxembourg,,
0:52
..
2220▼212
CHRISTEN JanSwitzerland
17Switzerland,,
0:52
..
2318▼5212
DE TOFFOL LucaLombardia
18Lombardia,,
0:52
..
2415▼991
DE TROYER YorbenVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:52
..
2527▲261
EKMAN ErikSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:52
..
2614▼12154
LAWRENCE AidanFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,
0:52
..
2713▼144517Luxembourg,,
0:52
..
2835▲7176
VERBRUGGEN LuukDistrict Zuid-Oost
17District Zuid-Oost,,
0:52
..
2922▼7215
COCCA NicolaLombardia
17Lombardia,,
0:52
..
3025▼546
MORANG MilLuxembourg
16Luxembourg,,
0:52
..
3151▲20141
SEGUIN YanisAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:52
..
3238▲67318Poland,,
0:52
..
3316▼17143
LOZOUET LéandreAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:52
..
3436▲2185
VAN DER MEULEN MaxWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:52
..
3510▼2516118Canada,,
0:52
..
3629▼7204
HARDEE ChristopherLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
0:52
..
3754▲1713
DONZÉ RobinSwitzerland
17Switzerland,,
0:52
..
3853▲15253
MÜLLER JonasTeam Aargau
16Team Aargau,,
0:52
..
3947▲82517Austria,,
0:52
..
4073▲333418Germany,,
0:52
..
4139▼2264
STEFANI LivioTicino Cycling
17Ticino Cycling,,
0:52
..
4257▲15153
DODD MatthewFensham Howes-MAS Design
16Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,
0:52
..
4346▲3223
GLONING ThomasTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
17Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
0:52
..
4472▲281517Switzerland,,
0:52
..
4541▼4183
VAN DUREN MeesWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:52
..
4649▲331
ABT CedricGermany
18Germany,,
0:52
..
4733▼1483
MAES SeppeACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
0:52
..
4845▼3254
THALMANN ArminTeam Aargau
17Team Aargau,,
0:52
..
4974▲253216Germany,,
0:52
..
5080▲30246
WILLEMIN BastienTalent Romandie
18Talent Romandie,,
0:52
..
51101▲505118Norway,,
0:52
..
5234▼18146
MAHIEU GregoireAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:52
..
53111▲58103
PEDERSEN HenrikNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
16NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:52
..
5456▲286
LAMBRECHT MichielACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
0:52
..
5560▲5235
RUSSENBERGER WanjaTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
18Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,
0:52
..
5643▼134
BONILLA PabloStart Junior Team by Java
16Start Junior Team by Java,,
0:52
..
5740▼1716617Canada,,
0:52
..
5886▲2835
GROSS MatteoGermany
17Germany,,
0:52
..
5944▼1595
BAART ThomasVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:52
..
6037▼23105
WANDAHL NicolaiNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:52
..
6169▲8242
KURMANN AndreTalent Romandie
18Talent Romandie,,
0:52
..
6231▼31202
SHMIDT ArtemLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
0:52
..
6365▲2222
PUSCHMANN NilsTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
16Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
0:52
..
64109▲4584
HANNES VictorACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans,,
0:52
..
6570▲5144
PLACE MaxenceAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:52
..
66108▲42255
SCHMID MiroTeam Aargau
17Team Aargau,,
0:52
..
6783▲16192
HOPPA KacperUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
17UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun,,
0:52
..
6842▼26251
BÜTIKOFER GianTeam Aargau
18Team Aargau,,
0:52
..
6948▼2165
PEDERSEN EricSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:52
..
7062▼863
WARRÉN JoelSvealand Cycling Team
18Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:52
..
7152▼19263
SBARBARO BryanTicino Cycling
17Ticino Cycling,,
0:52
..
7267▼57117Poland,,
0:52
..
7393▲2043
WALLENBORN ArnoLuxembourg
18Luxembourg,,
0:52
..
7459▼15266
FURRER NilsTicino Cycling
17Ticino Cycling,,
0:52
..
7576▲17617Poland,,
0:52
..
7681▲516517Canada,,
0:52
..
7764▼1316217Canada,,
0:52
..
7850▼28236
ALIESCH JanetTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
18Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,
0:52
..
79103▲247217Poland,,
0:52
..
80104▲24234
TINNER JoëlTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
17Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,
0:52
..
8158▼2354
KVAM KalleNorway
18Norway,,
0:52
..
8284▲2205
KESSLER ColeLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
18LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
0:52
..
8399▲16243
MARCHAND LucTalent Romandie
17Talent Romandie,,
0:52
..
84114▲30231
THOMA SilasTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
17Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,
0:52
..
8579▼6261
AIMI SamuelTicino Cycling
18Ticino Cycling,,
0:52
..
8691▲5203
WRAY BlakeLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
18LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
0:52
..
8789▲221618Lombardia,,
0:52
..
8863▼25172
VAN LIEROP DannyDistrict Zuid-Oost
18District Zuid-Oost,,
0:52
..
8997▲8174
WOETS MattanjaDistrict Zuid-Oost
17District Zuid-Oost,,
0:52
..
90106▲16106
EGHOLM KristianNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:52
..
9182▼993
VAN POUCKE WannesVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
18Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:52
..
9277▼1511
AEBERSOLD NilsSwitzerland
18Switzerland,,
0:52
..
9387▼6175
HARTMANN TristanDistrict Zuid-Oost
18District Zuid-Oost,,
0:52
..
9496▲2142
DELAUNAY EstevanAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:52
..
9578▼17213
GROPPO RiccardoLombardia
18Lombardia,,
0:52
..
96107▲1196
DEBUCKE SenneVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:52
..
9788▼916
REY TimSwitzerland
17Switzerland,,
0:52
..
9892▼616418Canada,,
0:52
..
99121▲22221
BRENNER MauroTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
17Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
0:52
..
100113▲13195
KORNIAK SzymonUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
18UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun,,
0:52
..
101112▲1114
JULMY LorainSwitzerland
17Switzerland,,
0:52
..
10294▼894
BOEYE RubenVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
18Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team1:48
1:48
..
10361▼42224
ROTH MaximilianTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
16Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern2:01
2:01
..
10466▼382217Austria,,
2:01
..
10571▼345
SANCHEZ MatiasStart Junior Team by Java
17Start Junior Team by Java,,
2:01
..
10698▼8186
ALBERTS MickyWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
2:01
..
107118▲112
PITA Sebastián AlexanderStart Junior Team by Java
17Start Junior Team by Java2:36
2:36
..
10895▼13121
VAN SCHIE ThijsWestland Wil Vooruit
16Westland Wil Vooruit2:46
2:46
..
10955▼54244
SCHMID MelvinTalent Romandie
17Talent Romandie4:55
4:55
..
110105▼592
VERMEULEN ArthurVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
4:55
..
111116▲5182
DE HART JustinWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
16Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
4:55
..
112124▲12252
HEEB NeilTeam Aargau
18Team Aargau5:04
5:04
..
113125▲12233
PLÜSS MichaTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
17Team Humard Vélo-Passion7:06
7:06
..
114100▼14184
DE WEERD LarsWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam10:15
10:15
..
115126▲11124
SPIERO TamarWestland Wil Vooruit
16Westland Wil Vooruit11:18
11:18
..
116130▲145218Norway,,
11:18
..
117127▲107418Poland,,
11:18
..
118128▲10226
STADLER AntonTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
16Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern12:27
12:27
..
11990▼29171
BAUDOIN BjornDistrict Zuid-Oost
18District Zuid-Oost15:12
15:12
..
12032▼88262
PRADELLA ZenithTicino Cycling
17Ticino Cycling15:32
15:32
..
121134▲1366
BORGSTRÖM JohanSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team22:20
22:20
..
122133▲1164
LOVIDIUS GustavSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team26:54
26:54
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
14▲3193
GRYGOWSKI HubertUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
17UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun35+19
26▲4156
NERURKAR LukasFensham Howes-MAS Design
17Fensham Howes-MAS Design28+16
311▲8201
SIMMONS ColbyLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized27+22
4-5518Norway25+25
51▼4152
POOLE MaxFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design25-
62▼42318Austria22-
73▼436
MÄRKL MaxGermany
17Germany22+3
8-206
FEUERHELM LukeLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
18LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized14+14
95▼416118Canada14-
10-101
HANSEN Alexander ArntNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior12+12
11-155
BROUGH JackFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design10+10
127▼5191
SĘK IgorUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
18UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun10-
13-151
PICKERING FinlayFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design8+8
148▼64517Luxembourg8-
15-5318Norway7+7
169▼7154
LAWRENCE AidanFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design7-
17-265
HOLZER RomanTicino Cycling
18Ticino Cycling6+6
1810▼891
DE TROYER YorbenVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team6-
19-1
MACIAS CesarStart Junior Team by Java
17Start Junior Team by Java5+5
2013▼7256
SCHLEUNIGER NicolaTeam Aargau
18Team Aargau4+1
2112▼9143
LOZOUET LéandreAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team4-
22-103
PEDERSEN HenrikNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
16NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior4+4
23-173
LOUWERENSEN TijnDistrict Zuid-Oost
17District Zuid-Oost2+2
2414▼10212
DE TOFFOL LucaLombardia
18Lombardia2-
2515▼10102
SØRENSEN Frederik BjørnNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-101
HANSEN Alexander ArntNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior15+15
21▼1103
PEDERSEN HenrikNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
16NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior8-
32▼141
KESS AlexandreLuxembourg
18Luxembourg6-
4-206
FEUERHELM LukeLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
18LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized6+6
53▼2151
PICKERING FinlayFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design5-
6-5318Norway5+5
7-16418Canada4+4
85▼35618Norway3-
94▼5106
EGHOLM KristianNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior3-
10-155
BROUGH JackFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design2+2
116▼512
CHRISTEN JanSwitzerland
17Switzerland2-
12-5518Norway1+1
138▼5202
SHMIDT ArtemLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized1-
149▼5203
WRAY BlakeLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
18LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
13▲2193
GRYGOWSKI HubertUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
17UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun4:05:20..
21▼136
MÄRKL MaxGermany
17Germany0:41
0:41
..
310▲73317Germany0:45
0:45
..
46▲212
CHRISTEN JanSwitzerland
17Switzerland,,
0:45
..
59▲461
EKMAN ErikSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:45
..
64▼24517Luxembourg,,
0:45
..
77-215
COCCA NicolaLombardia
17Lombardia,,
0:45
..
88-46
MORANG MilLuxembourg
16Luxembourg,,
0:45
..
95▼4143
LOZOUET LéandreAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:45
..
1014▲4185
VAN DER MEULEN MaxWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:45
..
1123▲12253
MÜLLER JonasTeam Aargau
16Team Aargau,,
0:45
..
1216▲4264
STEFANI LivioTicino Cycling
17Ticino Cycling,,
0:45
..
1324▲11153
DODD MatthewFensham Howes-MAS Design
16Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,
0:45
..
1422▲8223
GLONING ThomasTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
17Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
0:45
..
1518▲3183
VAN DUREN MeesWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:45
..
1621▲5254
THALMANN ArminTeam Aargau
17Team Aargau,,
0:45
..
1732▲153216Germany,,
0:45
..
1813▼5146
MAHIEU GregoireAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:45
..
1949▲30103
PEDERSEN HenrikNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
16NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:45
..
2019▼14
BONILLA PabloStart Junior Team by Java
16Start Junior Team by Java,,
0:45
..
2117▼416617Canada,,
0:45
..
2235▲1335
GROSS MatteoGermany
17Germany,,
0:45
..
2320▼395
BAART ThomasVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:45
..
2415▼9105
WANDAHL NicolaiNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:45
..
2530▲5242
KURMANN AndreTalent Romandie
18Talent Romandie,,
0:45
..
2611▼15202
SHMIDT ArtemLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
0:45
..
2727-222
PUSCHMANN NilsTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
16Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
0:45
..
2847▲1984
HANNES VictorACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans,,
0:45
..
2931▲2144
PLACE MaxenceAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:45
..
3046▲16255
SCHMID MiroTeam Aargau
17Team Aargau,,
0:45
..
3134▲3192
HOPPA KacperUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
17UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun,,
0:45
..
3229▼37117Poland,,
0:45
..
3333-7617Poland,,
0:45
..
3426▼816217Canada,,
0:45
..
3541▲67217Poland,,
0:45
..
3642▲6234
TINNER JoëlTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
17Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,
0:45
..
3750▲13231
THOMA SilasTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
17Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,
0:45
..
3844▲6106
EGHOLM KristianNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:45
..
3938▼1142
DELAUNAY EstevanAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:45
..
4045▲596
DEBUCKE SenneVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:45
..
4136▼516
REY TimSwitzerland
17Switzerland,,
0:45
..
4252▲10221
BRENNER MauroTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
17Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
0:45
..
4325▼18224
ROTH MaximilianTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
16Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern1:54
1:54
..
4428▼162217Austria,,
1:54
..
4539▼6186
ALBERTS MickyWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
1:54
..
4637▼9121
VAN SCHIE ThijsWestland Wil Vooruit
16Westland Wil Vooruit2:39
2:39
..
4743▼492
VERMEULEN ArthurVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team4:48
4:48
..
4851▲3182
DE HART JustinWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
16Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
4:48
..
4955▲6233
PLÜSS MichaTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
17Team Humard Vélo-Passion6:59
6:59
..
5056▲6124
SPIERO TamarWestland Wil Vooruit
16Westland Wil Vooruit11:11
11:11
..
5157▲6226
STADLER AntonTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
16Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern12:20
12:20
..
5212▼40262
PRADELLA ZenithTicino Cycling
17Ticino Cycling15:25
15:25
..
5360▲766
BORGSTRÖM JohanSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team22:13
22:13
..
5459▲564
LOVIDIUS GustavSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team26:47
26:47
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    04 September 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    45.666 km/h
  • Race category:
    MJ - Men Juniors
  • Distance:
    84.9 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
    664
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    201
  • Won how:

Race profile