2020
«
»
2021»45th

Grand Prix Rüebliland

(2.1)
2021»Stage 3 (Final)»LangenthalLangenthal(120km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:16201
SIMMONS ColbyLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized202:51:11
27+0:38101
HANSEN Alexander ArntNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior12,,
0:00
319+1:172318Austria7,,
0:00
417+1:14143
LOZOUET LéandreAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team5,,
0:00
510+0:46152
POOLE MaxFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design4,,
0:00
621+1:183418Germany3,,
0:00
733+1:36202
SHMIDT ArtemLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized2,,
0:00
834+1:3784
HANNES VictorACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans1,,
0:00
916+1:1036
MÄRKL MaxGermany
17Germany,,
0:00
1027+1:2641
KESS AlexandreLuxembourg
18Luxembourg,,
0:00
1118+1:1743
WALLENBORN ArnoLuxembourg
18Luxembourg,,
0:00
1256+2:3216418Canada,,
0:00
135+0:25193
GRYGOWSKI HubertUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
17UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun,,
0:00
1425+1:2583
MAES SeppeACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
0:00
1549+2:04261
AIMI SamuelTicino Cycling
18Ticino Cycling,,
0:00
1648+2:00173
LOUWERENSEN TijnDistrict Zuid-Oost
17District Zuid-Oost,,
0:00
1737+1:407617Poland,,
0:00
1854+2:26231
THOMA SilasTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
17Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,
0:00
1939+1:44256
SCHLEUNIGER NicolaTeam Aargau
18Team Aargau,,
0:00
2012+1:044517Luxembourg,,
0:00
2155+2:28221
BRENNER MauroTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
17Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
0:00
2247+1:55141
SEGUIN YanisAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:00
231+0:005318Norway,,
0:00
2451+2:08243
MARCHAND LucTalent Romandie
17Talent Romandie,,
0:00
2511+1:00144
PLACE MaxenceAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:00
2650+2:083216Germany,,
0:00
2735+1:38153
DODD MatthewFensham Howes-MAS Design
16Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,
0:00
2830+1:34185
VAN DER MEULEN MaxWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:00
294+0:23206
FEUERHELM LukeLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
18LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
0:00
3028+1:33246
WILLEMIN BastienTalent Romandie
18Talent Romandie,,
0:00
3145+1:547117Poland,,
0:00
3232+1:3535
GROSS MatteoGermany
17Germany,,
0:00
3380+12:29124
SPIERO TamarWestland Wil Vooruit
16Westland Wil Vooruit,,
0:00
349+0:44265
HOLZER RomanTicino Cycling
18Ticino Cycling,,
0:00
3531+1:3516517Canada,,
0:00
3671+5:46252
HEEB NeilTeam Aargau
18Team Aargau,,
0:00
372+0:07151
PICKERING FinlayFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,
0:00
388+0:4312
CHRISTEN JanSwitzerland
17Switzerland,,
0:00
3942+1:49204
HARDEE ChristopherLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
0:00
4046+1:5565
PEDERSEN EricSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:00
4158+2:53154
LAWRENCE AidanFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,
0:00
4236+1:39242
KURMANN AndreTalent Romandie
18Talent Romandie,,
0:00
4324+1:2531
ABT CedricGermany
18Germany,,
0:00
4426+1:2586
LAMBRECHT MichielACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
0:00
4541+1:46234
TINNER JoëlTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
17Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,
0:00
4615+1:1013
DONZÉ RobinSwitzerland
17Switzerland,,
0:00
476+0:33155
BROUGH JackFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,
0:00
4822+1:2116
REY TimSwitzerland
17Switzerland,,
0:00
4938+1:44105
WANDAHL NicolaiNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:00
5029+1:3316617Canada,,
0:00
5143+1:5011
AEBERSOLD NilsSwitzerland
18Switzerland,,
0:00
5214+1:09205
KESSLER ColeLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
18LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
0:00
5320+1:1816217Canada,,
0:00
5423+1:221517Switzerland,,
0:00
5513+1:08103
PEDERSEN HenrikNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
16NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:00
5652+2:18172
VAN LIEROP DannyDistrict Zuid-Oost
18District Zuid-Oost,,
0:00
5753+2:205118Norway,,
0:00
5844+1:522517Austria,,
0:00
5940+1:45146
MAHIEU GregoireAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:00
6066+3:23263
SBARBARO BryanTicino Cycling
17Ticino Cycling0:32
0:32
6160+2:5761
EKMAN ErikSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team1:10
1:10
6261+2:59235
RUSSENBERGER WanjaTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
18Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,
1:10
6362+3:02195
KORNIAK SzymonUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
18UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun,,
1:10
6459+2:55222
PUSCHMANN NilsTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
16Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
1:10
6564+3:18254
THALMANN ArminTeam Aargau
17Team Aargau,,
1:10
6657+2:40203
WRAY BlakeLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
18LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
1:10
6765+3:2021618Lombardia,,
1:10
6867+3:32223
GLONING ThomasTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
17Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern1:22
1:22
6968+3:471
MACIAS CesarStart Junior Team by Java
17Start Junior Team by Java1:31
1:31
7063+3:1091
DE TROYER YorbenVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team1:43
1:43
7169+4:417217Poland2:20
2:20
7272+6:0354
KVAM KalleNorway
18Norway3:55
3:55
7370+5:2716118Canada,,
3:55
7473+6:35213
GROPPO RiccardoLombardia
18Lombardia4:13
4:13
7575+8:1414
JULMY LorainSwitzerland
17Switzerland6:17
6:17
7676+8:1546
MORANG MilLuxembourg
16Luxembourg,,
6:17
7774+6:405518Norway,,
6:17
7877+8:41215
COCCA NicolaLombardia
17Lombardia,,
6:17
7978+9:13176
VERBRUGGEN LuukDistrict Zuid-Oost
17District Zuid-Oost7:10
7:10
8079+10:54191
SĘK IgorUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
18UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun9:19
9:19
8181+16:117318Poland14:19
14:19
8282+16:434
BONILLA PabloStart Junior Team by Java
16Start Junior Team by Java14:44
14:44
8383+19:1995
BAART ThomasVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team17:07
17:07
8486+25:12233
PLÜSS MichaTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
17Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,
17:07
8584+23:48253
MÜLLER JonasTeam Aargau
16Team Aargau22:00
22:00
8685+23:5363
WARRÉN JoelSvealand Cycling Team
18Svealand Cycling Team,,
22:00
8787+25:36224
ROTH MaximilianTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
16Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
22:00
8888+25:38186
ALBERTS MickyWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
22:00
8994+46:0666
BORGSTRÖM JohanSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team22:27
22:27
9092+30:17244
SCHMID MelvinTalent Romandie
17Talent Romandie23:32
23:32
9191+29:48182
DE HART JustinWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
16Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
23:32
9290+27:42121
VAN SCHIE ThijsWestland Wil Vooruit
16Westland Wil Vooruit,,
23:32
9393+35:425218Norway23:42
23:42
9489+26:10266
FURRER NilsTicino Cycling
17Ticino Cycling,,
23:42
DNF174
WOETS MattanjaDistrict Zuid-Oost
17District Zuid-Oost-
DNF183
VAN DUREN MeesWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam-
DNF264
STEFANI LivioTicino Cycling
17Ticino Cycling-
DNF184
DE WEERD LarsWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam-
DNF262
PRADELLA ZenithTicino Cycling
17Ticino Cycling-
DNF5618Norway-
DNF142
DELAUNAY EstevanAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team-
DNF7418Poland-
DNF94
BOEYE RubenVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
18Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team-
DNF93
VAN POUCKE WannesVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
18Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team-
DNF156
NERURKAR LukasFensham Howes-MAS Design
17Fensham Howes-MAS Design-
DNF64
LOVIDIUS GustavSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team-
DNF171
BAUDOIN BjornDistrict Zuid-Oost
18District Zuid-Oost-
DNF96
DEBUCKE SenneVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team-
DNF102
SØRENSEN Frederik BjørnNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior-
DNF255
SCHMID MiroTeam Aargau
17Team Aargau-
DNF192
HOPPA KacperUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
17UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun-
DNF5
SANCHEZ MatiasStart Junior Team by Java
17Start Junior Team by Java-
DNF2
PITA Sebastián AlexanderStart Junior Team by Java
17Start Junior Team by Java-
DNF212
DE TOFFOL LucaLombardia
18Lombardia-
DNF251
BÜTIKOFER GianTeam Aargau
18Team Aargau-
DNF236
ALIESCH JanetTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
18Team Humard Vélo-Passion-
DNF92
VERMEULEN ArthurVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team-
DNF175
HARTMANN TristanDistrict Zuid-Oost
18District Zuid-Oost-
DNF106
EGHOLM KristianNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior-
DNF2217Austria-
DNF226
STADLER AntonTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
16Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern-
DNS3317Germany-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-5318Norway1007:08:27..
22-151
PICKERING FinlayFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design700:07
0:07
..
36▲3201
SIMMONS ColbyLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized500:16
0:16
..
43▼1206
FEUERHELM LukeLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
18LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized360:23
0:23
..
55-193
GRYGOWSKI HubertUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
17UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun280:25
0:25
..
69▲3155
BROUGH JackFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design240:33
0:33
..
78▲1101
HANSEN Alexander ArntNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior200:38
0:38
..
810▲212
CHRISTEN JanSwitzerland
17Switzerland180:43
0:43
..
911▲2265
HOLZER RomanTicino Cycling
18Ticino Cycling160:44
0:44
..
1012▲2152
POOLE MaxFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design140:46
0:46
..
1114▲3144
PLACE MaxenceAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team121:00
1:00
..
1215▲34517Luxembourg101:04
1:04
..
1316▲3103
PEDERSEN HenrikNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
16NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior81:08
1:08
..
1417▲3205
KESSLER ColeLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
18LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized71:09
1:09
..
1518▲313
DONZÉ RobinSwitzerland
17Switzerland61:10
1:10
..
1619▲336
MÄRKL MaxGermany
17Germany5,,
1:10
..
1720▲3143
LOZOUET LéandreAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team41:14
1:14
..
1821▲343
WALLENBORN ArnoLuxembourg
18Luxembourg31:17
1:17
..
1922▲32318Austria2,,
1:17
..
2023▲316217Canada11:18
1:18
..
2126▲53418Germany,,
1:18
..
2224▲216
REY TimSwitzerland
17Switzerland1:21
1:21
..
2325▲21517Switzerland1:22
1:22
..
2429▲531
ABT CedricGermany
18Germany1:25
1:25
..
2530▲583
MAES SeppeACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
1:25
..
2631▲586
LAMBRECHT MichielACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
1:25
..
2732▲541
KESS AlexandreLuxembourg
18Luxembourg1:26
1:26
..
2836▲8246
WILLEMIN BastienTalent Romandie
18Talent Romandie1:33
1:33
..
2937▲816617Canada,,
1:33
..
3038▲8185
VAN DER MEULEN MaxWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam1:34
1:34
..
3140▲916517Canada1:35
1:35
..
3241▲935
GROSS MatteoGermany
17Germany,,
1:35
..
3342▲9202
SHMIDT ArtemLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized1:36
1:36
..
3443▲984
HANNES VictorACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans1:37
1:37
..
3544▲9153
DODD MatthewFensham Howes-MAS Design
16Fensham Howes-MAS Design1:38
1:38
..
3645▲9242
KURMANN AndreTalent Romandie
18Talent Romandie1:39
1:39
..
3746▲97617Poland1:40
1:40
..
3849▲11105
WANDAHL NicolaiNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior1:44
1:44
..
3950▲11256
SCHLEUNIGER NicolaTeam Aargau
18Team Aargau,,
1:44
..
4052▲12146
MAHIEU GregoireAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team1:45
1:45
..
4154▲13234
TINNER JoëlTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
17Team Humard Vélo-Passion1:46
1:46
..
4256▲14204
HARDEE ChristopherLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized1:49
1:49
..
4358▲1511
AEBERSOLD NilsSwitzerland
18Switzerland1:50
1:50
..
4460▲162517Austria1:52
1:52
..
4563▲187117Poland1:54
1:54
..
4664▲1865
PEDERSEN EricSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team1:55
1:55
..
4765▲18141
SEGUIN YanisAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
1:55
..
4871▲23173
LOUWERENSEN TijnDistrict Zuid-Oost
17District Zuid-Oost2:00
2:00
..
4975▲26261
AIMI SamuelTicino Cycling
18Ticino Cycling2:04
2:04
..
5076▲263216Germany2:08
2:08
..
5179▲28243
MARCHAND LucTalent Romandie
17Talent Romandie,,
2:08
..
5287▲35172
VAN LIEROP DannyDistrict Zuid-Oost
18District Zuid-Oost2:18
2:18
..
5389▲365118Norway2:20
2:20
..
5494▲40231
THOMA SilasTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
17Team Humard Vélo-Passion2:26
2:26
..
5597▲42221
BRENNER MauroTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
17Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern2:28
2:28
..
5698▲4216418Canada2:32
2:32
..
5734▼23203
WRAY BlakeLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
18LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized2:40
2:40
..
58101▲43154
LAWRENCE AidanFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design2:53
2:53
..
5953▼6222
PUSCHMANN NilsTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
16Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern2:55
2:55
..
6073▲1361
EKMAN ErikSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team2:57
2:57
..
6157▼4235
RUSSENBERGER WanjaTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
18Team Humard Vélo-Passion2:59
2:59
..
6261▼1195
KORNIAK SzymonUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
18UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun3:02
3:02
..
6333▼3091
DE TROYER YorbenVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team3:10
3:10
..
6477▲13254
THALMANN ArminTeam Aargau
17Team Aargau3:18
3:18
..
6580▲1521618Lombardia3:20
3:20
..
6699▲33263
SBARBARO BryanTicino Cycling
17Ticino Cycling3:23
3:23
..
6781▲14223
GLONING ThomasTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
17Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern3:32
3:32
..
6885▲171
MACIAS CesarStart Junior Team by Java
17Start Junior Team by Java3:47
3:47
..
6990▲217217Poland4:41
4:41
..
7035▼3516118Canada5:27
5:27
..
71109▲38252
HEEB NeilTeam Aargau
18Team Aargau5:46
5:46
..
7278▲654
KVAM KalleNorway
18Norway6:03
6:03
..
7391▲18213
GROPPO RiccardoLombardia
18Lombardia6:35
6:35
..
744▼705518Norway6:40
6:40
..
7568▼714
JULMY LorainSwitzerland
17Switzerland8:14
8:14
..
7669▼746
MORANG MilLuxembourg
16Luxembourg8:15
8:15
..
7792▲15215
COCCA NicolaLombardia
17Lombardia8:41
8:41
..
7874▼4176
VERBRUGGEN LuukDistrict Zuid-Oost
17District Zuid-Oost9:13
9:13
..
7939▼40191
SĘK IgorUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
18UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun10:54
10:54
..
80117▲37124
SPIERO TamarWestland Wil Vooruit
16Westland Wil Vooruit12:29
12:29
..
8159▼227318Poland16:11
16:11
..
8270▼124
BONILLA PabloStart Junior Team by Java
16Start Junior Team by Java16:43
16:43
..
8382▼195
BAART ThomasVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team19:19
19:19
..
8455▼29253
MÜLLER JonasTeam Aargau
16Team Aargau23:48
23:48
..
8562▼2363
WARRÉN JoelSvealand Cycling Team
18Svealand Cycling Team23:53
23:53
..
86113▲27233
PLÜSS MichaTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
17Team Humard Vélo-Passion25:12
25:12
..
87104▲17224
ROTH MaximilianTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
16Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern25:36
25:36
..
88105▲17186
ALBERTS MickyWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam25:38
25:38
..
8996▲7266
FURRER NilsTicino Cycling
17Ticino Cycling26:10
26:10
..
90107▲17121
VAN SCHIE ThijsWestland Wil Vooruit
16Westland Wil Vooruit27:42
27:42
..
91110▲19182
DE HART JustinWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
16Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam29:48
29:48
..
92112▲20244
SCHMID MelvinTalent Romandie
17Talent Romandie30:17
30:17
..
93114▲215218Norway35:42
35:42
..
94121▲2766
BORGSTRÖM JohanSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team46:06
46:06
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲1152
POOLE MaxFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design53+14
26▲4201
SIMMONS ColbyLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized52+25
31▼2193
GRYGOWSKI HubertUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
17UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun43+3
411▲72318Austria41+19
515▲10101
HANSEN Alexander ArntNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior34+22
63▼35318Norway32-
78▲136
MÄRKL MaxGermany
17Germany31+7
85▼3151
PICKERING FinlayFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design27-
97▼25518Norway25-
1020▲10143
LOZOUET LéandreAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team23+16
119▼2206
FEUERHELM LukeLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
18LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized22-
1210▼212
CHRISTEN JanSwitzerland
17Switzerland22-
1312▼14517Luxembourg18-
1414-16118Canada14-
1516▲1144
PLACE MaxenceAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team12-
16-3418Germany12+12
1717-103
PEDERSEN HenrikNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
16NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior11-
1818-155
BROUGH JackFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design10-
19-202
SHMIDT ArtemLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized10+10
2019▼1191
SĘK IgorUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
18UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun10-
21-84
HANNES VictorACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans8+8
2221▼1154
LAWRENCE AidanFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design7-
2322▼1265
HOLZER RomanTicino Cycling
18Ticino Cycling6-
2423▼1205
KESSLER ColeLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
18LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized6-
25-41
KESS AlexandreLuxembourg
18Luxembourg6+6
2624▼291
DE TROYER YorbenVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team6-
27-43
WALLENBORN ArnoLuxembourg
18Luxembourg5+5
2825▼31
MACIAS CesarStart Junior Team by Java
17Start Junior Team by Java5-
2926▼313
DONZÉ RobinSwitzerland
17Switzerland4-
3027▼3256
SCHLEUNIGER NicolaTeam Aargau
18Team Aargau4-
31-16418Canada4+4
32-83
MAES SeppeACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans2+2
3329▼4173
LOUWERENSEN TijnDistrict Zuid-Oost
17District Zuid-Oost2-
34-261
AIMI SamuelTicino Cycling
18Ticino Cycling1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-101
HANSEN Alexander ArntNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior18+3
25▲3151
PICKERING FinlayFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design10+5
32▼1103
PEDERSEN HenrikNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
16NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior8-
46▲25318Norway8+3
511▲612
CHRISTEN JanSwitzerland
17Switzerland7+5
63▼341
KESS AlexandreLuxembourg
18Luxembourg6-
74▼3206
FEUERHELM LukeLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
18LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized6-
87▼116418Canada4-
910▲1155
BROUGH JackFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design2-
10-265
HOLZER RomanTicino Cycling
18Ticino Cycling2+2
11-152
POOLE MaxFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design2+2
12-43
WALLENBORN ArnoLuxembourg
18Luxembourg1+1
13-16217Canada1+1
1414-202
SHMIDT ArtemLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized1-
1513▼2203
WRAY BlakeLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
18LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized1-
1612▼45518Norway1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-193
GRYGOWSKI HubertUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
17UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun7:08:52..
22-12
CHRISTEN JanSwitzerland
17Switzerland0:18
0:18
..
34▲1144
PLACE MaxenceAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team0:35
0:35
..
45▲14517Luxembourg0:39
0:39
..
56▲1103
PEDERSEN HenrikNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
16NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior0:43
0:43
..
67▲136
MÄRKL MaxGermany
17Germany0:45
0:45
..
78▲1143
LOZOUET LéandreAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team0:49
0:49
..
89▲116217Canada0:53
0:53
..
910▲116
REY TimSwitzerland
17Switzerland0:56
0:56
..
1012▲216617Canada1:08
1:08
..
1113▲2185
VAN DER MEULEN MaxWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam1:09
1:09
..
1214▲235
GROSS MatteoGermany
17Germany1:10
1:10
..
1315▲2202
SHMIDT ArtemLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized1:11
1:11
..
1416▲284
HANNES VictorACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans1:12
1:12
..
1517▲2153
DODD MatthewFensham Howes-MAS Design
16Fensham Howes-MAS Design1:13
1:13
..
1618▲2242
KURMANN AndreTalent Romandie
18Talent Romandie1:14
1:14
..
1719▲27617Poland1:15
1:15
..
1821▲3105
WANDAHL NicolaiNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior1:19
1:19
..
1922▲3146
MAHIEU GregoireAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team1:20
1:20
..
2024▲4234
TINNER JoëlTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
17Team Humard Vélo-Passion1:21
1:21
..
2126▲57117Poland1:29
1:29
..
2232▲103216Germany1:43
1:43
..
2341▲18231
THOMA SilasTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
17Team Humard Vélo-Passion2:01
2:01
..
2442▲18221
BRENNER MauroTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
17Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern2:03
2:03
..
2523▼2222
PUSCHMANN NilsTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
16Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern2:30
2:30
..
2631▲561
EKMAN ErikSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team2:32
2:32
..
2733▲6254
THALMANN ArminTeam Aargau
17Team Aargau2:53
2:53
..
2834▲6223
GLONING ThomasTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
17Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern3:07
3:07
..
2938▲97217Poland4:16
4:16
..
3029▼146
MORANG MilLuxembourg
16Luxembourg7:50
7:50
..
3139▲8215
COCCA NicolaLombardia
17Lombardia8:16
8:16
..
3250▲18124
SPIERO TamarWestland Wil Vooruit
16Westland Wil Vooruit12:04
12:04
..
3330▼34
BONILLA PabloStart Junior Team by Java
16Start Junior Team by Java16:18
16:18
..
3435▲195
BAART ThomasVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team18:54
18:54
..
3525▼10253
MÜLLER JonasTeam Aargau
16Team Aargau23:23
23:23
..
3649▲13233
PLÜSS MichaTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
17Team Humard Vélo-Passion24:47
24:47
..
3743▲6224
ROTH MaximilianTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
16Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern25:11
25:11
..
3844▲6186
ALBERTS MickyWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam25:13
25:13
..
3946▲7121
VAN SCHIE ThijsWestland Wil Vooruit
16Westland Wil Vooruit27:17
27:17
..
4047▲7182
DE HART JustinWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
16Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam29:23
29:23
..
4153▲1266
BORGSTRÖM JohanSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team45:41
45:41
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Fensham Howes-MAS Design 21:26:21..
23▲1 LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized1:10
1:10
..
34▲1 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior1:44
1:44
..
45▲1 Switzerland2:15
2:15
..
56▲1 LuxembourgNAT2:48
2:48
..
68▲2 AG2R Citroën U19 Team2:57
2:57
..
79▲2 GermanyNAT3:03
3:03
..
810▲2 Canada3:25
3:25
..
911▲2 ACROG-TormansCLUB3:28
3:28
..
1015▲5 Talent Romandie4:21
4:21
..
1113▲2 Ticino Cycling4:44
4:44
..
122▼10 NorwayNAT5:02
5:02
..
1312▼1 Team Aargau5:17
5:17
..
1416▲2 Team Humard Vélo-Passion5:37
5:37
..
1514▼1 PolandNAT6:36
6:36
..
1621▲5 Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern7:56
7:56
..
1720▲3 District Zuid-Oost12:34
12:34
..
187▼11 UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun13:24
13:24
..
1919- Lombardia16:57
16:57
..
2017▼3 Svealand Cycling Team27:46
27:46
..
2122▲1 Wielerploeg Groot AmsterdamCLUB51:25
51:25
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    05 September 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    MJ - Men Juniors
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    201
  • Won how:

Race profile