2017
2019
«
»
2018»31st

Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour

(2.1)
2018»Stage 5»DörtendorfDörtendorf(105.6km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15+0:21176 SLIK RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope16162:40:26
22+0:0216 VAN DIJK EllenTeam Sunweb31Team Sunweb1211,,
0:00
33+0:18163 JASINSKA MałgorzataMovistar Team34Movistar Team86,,
0:00
41+0:001 BRENNAUER LisaWiggle High529Wiggle High5650:02
0:02
58+0:2911 BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb54,,
0:02
69+0:3331 BUJAK EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana28BTC City Ljubljana420:05
0:05
76+0:2742 BUURMAN EvaTrek - Drops23Trek - Drops3,,
0:05
813+0:45125 VOLLERING DemiSwaboladies Nl21Swaboladies Nl20:07
0:07
911+0:4212 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb0:09
0:09
1014+0:47175 RICHIOUD GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:09
117+0:2722 CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing0:13
0:13
1215+0:59174 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:16
0:16
1318+1:1244 HAMMES KathrinTrek - Drops29Trek - Drops0:23
0:23
1410+0:4113 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb,,
0:23
1543+10:4481 BORGLI StineNorway27Norway0:26
0:26
1661+30:32102 SYRADOEVA MargaritaRussia23Russia0:27
0:27
1716+1:1066 LUDWIG HannahGermany18Germany,,
0:27
1812+0:44171 FOURNIER RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:31
0:31
1917+1:1251 GRINCZER NatalieWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:32
0:32
204+0:2114 RIVERA CorynTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb0:34
0:34
2149+14:36104 CHERNYSHOVA GalinaRussia24Russia0:37
0:37
2220+1:15156 ZANNER BeateMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team35Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team,,
0:37
2323+1:3162 DIETRICH JacquelineGermany21Germany,,
0:37
2441+7:1424 RIFFEL ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing19Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:37
2550+17:4423 CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing29Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:37
2634+4:3654 PILOTE FORTIN GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
0:37
2722+1:26154 SCHIFF CarolinMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team32Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team,,
0:37
2819+1:1341 WILES TaylerTrek - Drops28Trek - Drops,,
0:37
2924+1:3245 PARKINSON Abby-MaeTrek - Drops20Trek - Drops,,
0:37
3021+1:2132 BATAGELJ PolonaBTC City Ljubljana28BTC City Ljubljana0:45
0:45
3160+30:2671 SAIFUTDINOVA NatalyaKazakhstan29Kazakhstan0:49
0:49
3271+43:33115 MARKUS FemkeNWVG21NWVG,,
0:49
3353+23:1065 PALLER TatjanaGermany22Germany,,
0:49
3444+11:22145 DIETMAN CarolaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM37RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM,,
0:49
3528+1:43172 GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:49
3625+1:3255 SIMMONDS HayleyWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling29WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
0:49
 37 54+23:1535 PAVLUKHINA OlenaBTC City Ljubljana29BTC City Ljubljana,,
0:49
3726+1:3364 BECKER CharlotteGermany35Germany0:53
0:53
3851+18:0083 THORVIK CarolineNorway23Norway0:57
0:57
3945+11:25132 LACH MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka21Mat-atom Team Sobotka1:00
1:00
4035+4:42133 WILKOS KatarzynaMat-atom Team Sobotka24Mat-atom Team Sobotka,,
1:00
4139+5:39134 BRZEZNA MonikaMat-atom Team Sobotka26Mat-atom Team Sobotka,,
1:00
4229+1:51135 NERLO AurelaMat-atom Team Sobotka20Mat-atom Team Sobotka,,
1:00
4336+5:0363 KASPER RomyGermany30Germany1:04
1:04
4427+1:39162 GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team23Movistar Team1:08
1:08
4558+27:58103 IVANOVA IrinaRussia20Russia1:09
1:09
4659+29:11122 HOOGEBOOM RoosSwaboladies Nl35Swaboladies Nl,,
1:09
4737+5:23123 VAN DER LUGT MarliesSwaboladies Nl24Swaboladies Nl1:13
1:13
4856+25:3961 EBERT MichaelaGermany20Germany,,
1:13
4930+1:526 RITTER MartinaWiggle High535Wiggle High5,,
1:13
5065+35:1172 ISKAKOVA AmiliyaKazakhstan23Kazakhstan1:20
1:20
5131+2:015 FAHLIN EmiliaWiggle High529Wiggle High51:24
1:24
5255+25:2482 MOE IngridNorway33Norway1:27
1:27
5362+31:12153 LUCA EvaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team18Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team1:30
1:30
5438+5:2753 TEUTENBERG Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1:39
1:39
5548+13:4243 CHRISTIAN AnnaTrek - Drops22Trek - Drops1:40
1:40
5632+2:3325 WORRACK TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing36Canyon SRAM Racing2:00
2:00
5746+12:593 LETH JulieWiggle High525Wiggle High5,,
2:00
5833+2:48161 BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
2:00
5952+20:0121 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing2:18
2:18
6075+46:0852 SPOOR WinandaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
2:18
6174+45:2934 BOOGAARD MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana19BTC City Ljubljana2:39
2:39
6263+33:52105 LIKHANOVA MarinaRussia27Russia5:42
5:42
6347+13:24141 STIENEN JuttaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM45RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM6:06
6:06
6467+39:47126 STEIGENGA NicoleSwaboladies Nl20Swaboladies Nl,,
6:06
6577+49:50113 ADEGEEST LoesNWVG21NWVG,,
6:06
6669+39:55144 LOOSER VeraRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM24RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM6:10
6:10
6757+26:0285 GULLIKSEN Line MarieNorway27Norway6:12
6:12
6842+7:18173 GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6:24
6:24
6940+6:57166 TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team21Movistar Team6:26
6:26
7064+34:1815 MATHIESEN PernilleTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb7:36
7:36
7166+37:2536 LECHNER CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana23BTC City Ljubljana10:34
10:34
7281+1:04:3774 POTAPOVA FainaKazakhstan21Kazakhstan14:36
14:36
7370+40:464 STEWART MaceyWiggle High522Wiggle High514:45
14:45
7482+1:05:29112 OOSTERWOUD WendyNWVG22NWVG14:48
14:48
7583+1:05:45146 BURI FabienneRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM19RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM14:52
14:52
7679+55:02151 JENAL AnninaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team28Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team,,
14:52
7784+1:06:2233 RADOTIĆ MiaBTC City Ljubljana33BTC City Ljubljana14:59
14:59
7876+48:45142 ANDRES MichelleRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM21RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM15:00
15:00
7980+56:1773 UMUTZHANOVA MakhabbatKazakhstan23Kazakhstan15:06
15:06
8072+44:4546 PAYTON HannahTrek - Drops24Trek - Drops15:11
15:11
8185+1:09:35111 VAN DER GRAAF Anne MarijnNWVG31NWVG15:23
15:23
8273+45:22116 KOSTER PaulienNWVG21NWVG15:43
15:43
8378+53:58155 STOCK GudrunMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team23Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team18:24
18:24
8468+39:52165 RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
18:24
DNF121 DE GOEJE HannekeSwaboladies Nl21Swaboladies Nl-
DNF143 WEISS MartinaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM27RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM-
DNF84 BIRKENES KarinaNorway34Norway-
DNF101 KIRILLOVA PolinaRussia20Russia-
DNS26 ERATH TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing28Canyon SRAM Racing-
DNS86 GASKJENN IngvildNorway19Norway-
DNS136 SOWA KarolinaMat-atom Team Sobotka22Mat-atom Team Sobotka-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲11 BRENNAUER LisaWiggle High529Wiggle High53 14:54:44..
23▲116 VAN DIJK EllenTeam Sunweb31Team Sunweb0:02
0:02
..
37▲4163 JASINSKA MałgorzataMovistar Team34Movistar Team0:18
0:18
..
41▼314 RIVERA CorynTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb0:21
0:21
..
512▲7176 SLIK RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:21
..
68▲242 BUURMAN EvaTrek - Drops23Trek - Drops0:27
0:27
..
75▼222 CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:27
..
89▲111 BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb0:29
0:29
..
910▲131 BUJAK EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana28BTC City Ljubljana0:33
0:33
..
106▼413 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb0:41
0:41
..
1114▲312 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb0:42
0:42
..
124▼8171 FOURNIER RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:44
0:44
..
1319▲6125 VOLLERING DemiSwaboladies Nl21Swaboladies Nl0:45
0:45
..
1420▲6175 RICHIOUD GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:47
0:47
..
1526▲11174 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:59
0:59
..
1627▲1166 LUDWIG HannahGermany18Germany1:10
1:10
..
1722▲551 GRINCZER NatalieWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1:12
1:12
..
1829▲1144 HAMMES KathrinTrek - Drops29Trek - Drops,,
1:12
..
1915▼441 WILES TaylerTrek - Drops28Trek - Drops1:13
1:13
..
2021▲1156 ZANNER BeateMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team35Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team1:15
1:15
..
2117▼432 BATAGELJ PolonaBTC City Ljubljana28BTC City Ljubljana1:21
1:21
..
2230▲8154 SCHIFF CarolinMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team32Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team1:26
1:26
..
2334▲1162 DIETRICH JacquelineGermany21Germany1:31
1:31
..
2435▲1145 PARKINSON Abby-MaeTrek - Drops20Trek - Drops1:32
1:32
..
2525-55 SIMMONDS HayleyWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling29WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
1:32
..
2623▼364 BECKER CharlotteGermany35Germany1:33
1:33
..
2713▼14162 GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team23Movistar Team1:39
1:39
..
2833▲5172 GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:43
1:43
..
2931▲2135 NERLO AurelaMat-atom Team Sobotka20Mat-atom Team Sobotka1:51
1:51
..
3024▼66 RITTER MartinaWiggle High535Wiggle High51:52
1:52
..
3118▼135 FAHLIN EmiliaWiggle High529Wiggle High52:01
2:01
..
3216▼1625 WORRACK TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing36Canyon SRAM Racing2:33
2:33
..
3328▼5161 BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team27Movistar Team2:48
2:48
..
3438▲454 PILOTE FORTIN GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4:36
4:36
..
3536▲1133 WILKOS KatarzynaMat-atom Team Sobotka24Mat-atom Team Sobotka4:42
4:42
..
3639▲363 KASPER RomyGermany30Germany5:03
5:03
..
3740▲3123 VAN DER LUGT MarliesSwaboladies Nl24Swaboladies Nl5:23
5:23
..
3837▼153 TEUTENBERG Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling5:27
5:27
..
3941▲2134 BRZEZNA MonikaMat-atom Team Sobotka26Mat-atom Team Sobotka5:39
5:39
..
4011▼29166 TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team21Movistar Team6:57
6:57
..
4142▲124 RIFFEL ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing19Canyon SRAM Racing7:14
7:14
..
4232▼10173 GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:18
7:18
..
4344▲181 BORGLI StineNorway27Norway10:44
10:44
..
4446▲2145 DIETMAN CarolaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM37RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM11:22
11:22
..
4545-132 LACH MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka21Mat-atom Team Sobotka11:25
11:25
..
4648▲23 LETH JulieWiggle High525Wiggle High512:59
12:59
..
4743▼4141 STIENEN JuttaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM45RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM13:24
13:24
..
4849▲143 CHRISTIAN AnnaTrek - Drops22Trek - Drops13:42
13:42
..
4950▲1104 CHERNYSHOVA GalinaRussia24Russia14:36
14:36
..
5053▲323 CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing29Canyon SRAM Racing17:44
17:44
..
5152▲183 THORVIK CarolineNorway23Norway18:00
18:00
..
5254▲221 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing20:01
20:01
..
5357▲465 PALLER TatjanaGermany22Germany23:10
23:10
..
5458▲435 PAVLUKHINA OlenaBTC City Ljubljana29BTC City Ljubljana23:15
23:15
..
5559▲482 MOE IngridNorway33Norway25:24
25:24
..
5660▲461 EBERT MichaelaGermany20Germany25:39
25:39
..
5755▼285 GULLIKSEN Line MarieNorway27Norway26:02
26:02
..
5863▲5103 IVANOVA IrinaRussia20Russia27:58
27:58
..
5966▲7122 HOOGEBOOM RoosSwaboladies Nl35Swaboladies Nl29:11
29:11
..
6069▲971 SAIFUTDINOVA NatalyaKazakhstan29Kazakhstan30:26
30:26
..
6172▲11102 SYRADOEVA MargaritaRussia23Russia30:32
30:32
..
6271▲9153 LUCA EvaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team18Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team31:12
31:12
..
6367▲4105 LIKHANOVA MarinaRussia27Russia33:52
33:52
..
6462▼215 MATHIESEN PernilleTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb34:18
34:18
..
6576▲1172 ISKAKOVA AmiliyaKazakhstan23Kazakhstan35:11
35:11
..
6664▼236 LECHNER CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana23BTC City Ljubljana37:25
37:25
..
6773▲6126 STEIGENGA NicoleSwaboladies Nl20Swaboladies Nl39:47
39:47
..
6856▼12165 RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team26Movistar Team39:52
39:52
..
6975▲6144 LOOSER VeraRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM24RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM39:55
39:55
..
7061▼94 STEWART MaceyWiggle High522Wiggle High540:46
40:46
..
7182▲11115 MARKUS FemkeNWVG21NWVG43:33
43:33
..
7268▼446 PAYTON HannahTrek - Drops24Trek - Drops44:45
44:45
..
7370▼3116 KOSTER PaulienNWVG21NWVG45:22
45:22
..
7483▲934 BOOGAARD MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana19BTC City Ljubljana45:29
45:29
..
7585▲1052 SPOOR WinandaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling46:08
46:08
..
7674▼2142 ANDRES MichelleRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM21RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM48:45
48:45
..
7784▲7113 ADEGEEST LoesNWVG21NWVG49:50
49:50
..
7878-155 STOCK GudrunMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team23Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team53:58
53:58
..
7980▲1151 JENAL AnninaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team28Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team55:02
55:02
..
8081▲173 UMUTZHANOVA MakhabbatKazakhstan23Kazakhstan56:17
56:17
..
8186▲574 POTAPOVA FainaKazakhstan21Kazakhstan1:04:37
1:04:37
..
8287▲5112 OOSTERWOUD WendyNWVG22NWVG1:05:29
1:05:29
..
8388▲5146 BURI FabienneRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM19RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM1:05:45
1:05:45
..
8489▲533 RADOTIĆ MiaBTC City Ljubljana33BTC City Ljubljana1:06:22
1:06:22
..
8590▲5111 VAN DER GRAAF Anne MarijnNWVG31NWVG1:09:35
1:09:35
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-14 RIVERA CorynTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb25+25
2-16 VAN DIJK EllenTeam Sunweb31Team Sunweb24+24
3-1 BRENNAUER LisaWiggle High529Wiggle High520+20
4-22 CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing10+10
5-13 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb10+10
6-171 FOURNIER RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope9+9
7-163 JASINSKA MałgorzataMovistar Team34Movistar Team9+9
8-11 BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb9+9
9-42 BUURMAN EvaTrek - Drops23Trek - Drops6+6
10-176 SLIK RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5+5
11-12 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb5+5
12-65 PALLER TatjanaGermany22Germany5+5
13-15 MATHIESEN PernilleTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb5+5
14-126 STEIGENGA NicoleSwaboladies Nl20Swaboladies Nl4+4
15-25 WORRACK TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing36Canyon SRAM Racing3+3
16-102 SYRADOEVA MargaritaRussia23Russia3+3
17-33 RADOTIĆ MiaBTC City Ljubljana33BTC City Ljubljana3+3
18-31 BUJAK EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana28BTC City Ljubljana2+2
19-5 FAHLIN EmiliaWiggle High529Wiggle High52+2
20-6 RITTER MartinaWiggle High535Wiggle High52+2
21-23 CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing29Canyon SRAM Racing2+2
22-21 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-166 TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team21Movistar Team 12:14:49
22-12 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb0:02
0:02
33-125 VOLLERING DemiSwaboladies Nl21Swaboladies Nl0:07
0:07
44-175 RICHIOUD GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:07
55-174 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:12
0:12
66-66 LUDWIG HannahGermany18Germany,,
0:12
77-135 NERLO AurelaMat-atom Team Sobotka20Mat-atom Team Sobotka0:20
0:20
88-173 GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:23
0:23
99-172 GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:23
1010-62 DIETRICH JacquelineGermany21Germany,,
0:23
1111-45 PARKINSON Abby-MaeTrek - Drops20Trek - Drops0:24
0:24
1212-53 TEUTENBERG Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3:17
3:17
1313-24 RIFFEL ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing19Canyon SRAM Racing6:06
6:06
1414-132 LACH MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka21Mat-atom Team Sobotka9:54
9:54
1515-136 SOWA KarolinaMat-atom Team Sobotka22Mat-atom Team Sobotka10:05
10:05
1616-21 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing17:12
17:12
1717-61 EBERT MichaelaGermany20Germany23:55
23:55
1818-4 STEWART MaceyWiggle High522Wiggle High525:30
25:30
1919-15 MATHIESEN PernilleTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb26:16
26:16
2020-103 IVANOVA IrinaRussia20Russia26:18
26:18
2121-101 KIRILLOVA PolinaRussia20Russia27:11
27:11
2222-116 KOSTER PaulienNWVG21NWVG29:08
29:08
2323-153 LUCA EvaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team18Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team29:11
29:11
2424-126 STEIGENGA NicoleSwaboladies Nl20Swaboladies Nl33:10
33:10
2525-142 ANDRES MichelleRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM21RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM33:14
33:14
2626-86 GASKJENN IngvildNorway19Norway33:20
33:20
2727-115 MARKUS FemkeNWVG21NWVG42:13
42:13
2828-34 BOOGAARD MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana19BTC City Ljubljana42:19
42:19
2929-113 ADEGEEST LoesNWVG21NWVG43:13
43:13
3030-74 POTAPOVA FainaKazakhstan21Kazakhstan49:30
49:30
3131-146 BURI FabienneRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM19RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM50:22
50:22
3232-121 DE GOEJE HannekeSwaboladies Nl21Swaboladies Nl1:10:16
1:10:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-44 HAMMES KathrinTrek - Drops29Trek - Drops23+5
22-12 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb20+2
313▲1025 WORRACK TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing36Canyon SRAM Racing10+8
4-15 MATHIESEN PernilleTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb8+8
53▼231 BUJAK EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana28BTC City Ljubljana5-
65▼165 PALLER TatjanaGermany22Germany5-
74▼3103 IVANOVA IrinaRussia20Russia5-
86▼242 BUURMAN EvaTrek - Drops23Trek - Drops5-
97▼216 VAN DIJK EllenTeam Sunweb31Team Sunweb3-
109▼1102 SYRADOEVA MargaritaRussia23Russia3-
11-14 RIVERA CorynTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb3+3
128▼421 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing3-
1310▼311 BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb3-
1412▼2163 JASINSKA MałgorzataMovistar Team34Movistar Team2-
1511▼41 BRENNAUER LisaWiggle High529Wiggle High52-
1614▼262 DIETRICH JacquelineGermany21Germany2-
17-6 RITTER MartinaWiggle High535Wiggle High52+2
18-43 CHRISTIAN AnnaTrek - Drops22Trek - Drops2+2
1916▼364 BECKER CharlotteGermany35Germany2-
2015▼55 FAHLIN EmiliaWiggle High529Wiggle High52-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Team SunwebUCI 44:45:42
23▲1 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine FuturoscopeUCI0:27
0:27
35▲2 Trek - DropsUCI1:20
1:20
47▲3 Germany2:35
2:35
54▼1 Wiggle High5UCI2:54
2:54
62▼4 Movistar TeamUCI3:08
3:08
76▼1 Mat-atom Team Sobotka3:41
3:41
88- WNT-Rotor Pro CyclingUCI5:39
5:39
99- Canyon SRAM RacingUCI6:38
6:38
1010- Swaboladies Nl19:36
19:36
1111- BTC City LjubljanaUCI23:32
23:32
1212- Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team29:32
29:32
1313- NorwayNAT35:58
35:58
1414- Russia46:56
46:56
1515- RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM1:03:11
1:03:11
1616- Kazakhstan1:49:26
1:49:26
1717- NWVG-uplus2:15:50
2:15:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile

Sites