2020
«
»
2021»34th

Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 6 (Final)»GothaGotha(97.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
129+8:1376
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM25302:28:28
22+0:0914425Belgium2018,,
0:00
35+0:4264
FAHLIN EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope15120:02
0:02
457+22:091331SD Worx127,,
0:02
522+5:2355
RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing104,,
0:02
61+0:0031
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
31Trek-Segafredo Women83,,
0:02
743+15:0096
VERHULST GladysArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team62,,
0:02
83+0:1824
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team41,,
0:02
974+41:59105
SZABÓ ZsófiaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
24Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch,,
0:02
1025+6:2846
HENDERSON AnnaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
22Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
0:02
1116+2:51113
GÅSKJENN IngvildTeam Coop - Hitec Products
22Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
0:02
1221+5:0953
KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing
24Canyon SRAM Racing0:07
0:07
1338+12:443
WILD KirstenCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
38Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:07
1410+1:2814227Belgium,,
0:07
1530+9:2192
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:07
164+0:4074
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
0:07
177+1:0351
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:07
188+1:191534SD Worx,,
0:07
1945+16:2713424Germany,,
0:07
2015+2:4294
CURINIER LéaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:07
216+0:5012
PIETERS AmySD Worx
29SD Worx,,
0:07
2227+7:44116
YSLAND Anne DortheTeam Coop - Hitec Products
19Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
0:07
2313+2:082
BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:07
2411+1:551
HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling0:11
0:11
2512+1:5813125Germany,,
0:11
2646+18:13101
SCHIFF CarolinAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
35Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch0:13
0:13
279+1:2633
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women0:15
0:15
2855+21:14126
VAN ROOIJEN ElineNetherlands
19Netherlands,,
0:15
2950+19:377320Team DSM,,
0:15
3077+46:13102
DANFORD GeorgiaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
22Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch,,
0:15
3117+2:5195
LEVENEZ SandraArkéa Pro Cycling Team
41Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:15
3262+25:18136
BETZ SvenjaGermany
25Germany,,
0:15
3361+24:55166
ZANNER Beate Maxx-Solar Lindig
38 Maxx-Solar Lindig,,
0:15
3470+36:4484
ERATH TanjaTeam TIBCO - SVB
31Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:15
3583+1:17:38103
MÜLLENBERG LisaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
24Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch,,
0:15
3642+14:5613521Germany,,
0:15
3754+21:1113320Germany,,
0:15
3819+3:4854
LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
21Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:15
3934+10:437220Team DSM0:20
0:20
4031+9:43123
ENSING JannekeNetherlands
34Netherlands,,
0:20
4152+19:58124
PLUIMERS IlseNetherlands
19Netherlands,,
0:20
4214+2:2161
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:20
4340+13:4082
HONSINGER ClaraTeam TIBCO - SVB
23Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:20
4439+12:5245
KASPER RomyTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
33Team Jumbo-Visma Women0:23
0:23
4567+34:38106
WEISS SandraAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
30Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch0:24
0:24
4648+18:196
LETH JulieCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:24
4728+8:0752
HARRIS EllaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing0:27
0:27
4849+18:417122Team DSM,,
0:27
4980+58:47162
FISCHER Lisa Maxx-Solar Lindig
27 Maxx-Solar Lindig,,
0:27
5018+3:2932
CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women
31Trek-Segafredo Women,,
0:27
5133+10:1562
COPPONI ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:27
5220+4:267525Team DSM,,
0:27
5371+37:1813220Germany,,
0:27
5469+36:00125
GRIT IlseNetherlands
20Netherlands,,
0:27
5579+54:03156
FOX KatharinaRSG Gießen Biehle
25RSG Gießen Biehle0:32
0:32
5665+27:50112
ANDERSSON CarolineTeam Coop - Hitec Products
19Team Coop - Hitec Products0:34
0:34
5768+35:595
TEUTENBERG Lea LinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
21Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:34
5860+23:2414333Belgium,,
0:34
5964+26:3266
WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:34
6081+59:43161
FANDEL Hannah Maxx-Solar Lindig
24 Maxx-Solar Lindig,,
0:34
6123+5:341629SD Worx,,
0:34
6237+11:511421SD Worx0:39
0:39
6335+11:2335
VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women
34Trek-Segafredo Women,,
0:39
6424+6:071131SD Worx,,
0:39
6547+18:1791
BECKER CharlotteArkéa Pro Cycling Team
38Arkéa Pro Cycling Team0:41
0:41
6659+22:4193
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:41
6732+9:4514626Belgium0:46
0:46
6876+44:5922
GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team
30Movistar Team0:54
0:54
6975+44:0026
TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team
24Movistar Team1:01
1:01
7058+22:3223
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
1:01
7136+11:2321
BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
1:01
7253+20:4125
OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
1:01
7344+15:4636
WORRACK TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women
39Trek-Segafredo Women,,
1:01
7456+21:45115
LUTRO AmalieTeam Coop - Hitec Products
21Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
1:01
7541+14:5041
SWINKELS KarlijnTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
22Team Jumbo-Visma Women,,
1:01
7663+25:5481
YONAMINE EriTeam TIBCO - SVB
30Team TIBCO - SVB1:12
1:12
7772+37:36151
BIEBER HelenaRSG Gießen Biehle
22RSG Gießen Biehle1:33
1:33
7826+7:2056
BRADBURY NeveCanyon SRAM Racing
19Canyon SRAM Racing1:44
1:44
7973+41:55111
RIFFEL ChristaTeam Coop - Hitec Products
22Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
1:44
8078+46:194
BRAUSSE FranziskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
22Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling2:12
2:12
8151+19:5514523Belgium3:13
3:13
8266+33:3914120Belgium,,
3:13
8382+1:13:38153
BERNHARD BiancaRSG Gießen Biehle
30RSG Gießen Biehle7:14
7:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-31
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
31Trek-Segafredo Women20090 17:53:35..
22-14425Belgium150630:09
0:09
..
33-24
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team125360:18
0:18
..
44-74
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM100270:40
0:40
..
56▲164
FAHLIN EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope85220:42
0:42
..
65▼112
PIETERS AmySD Worx
29SD Worx70180:50
0:50
..
77-51
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing60131:03
1:03
..
89▲11534SD Worx5091:19
1:19
..
98▼133
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women4081:26
1:26
..
1010-14227Belgium3571:28
1:28
..
1111-1
HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling3061:55
1:55
..
1212-13125Germany2541:58
1:58
..
1313-2
BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling2022:08
2:08
..
1414-61
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope152:21
2:21
..
1515-94
CURINIER LéaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team102:42
2:42
..
1617▲1113
GÅSKJENN IngvildTeam Coop - Hitec Products
22Team Coop - Hitec Products52:51
2:51
..
1716▼195
LEVENEZ SandraArkéa Pro Cycling Team
41Arkéa Pro Cycling Team5,,
2:51
..
1818-32
CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women
31Trek-Segafredo Women53:29
3:29
..
1919-54
LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
21Canyon SRAM Racing53:48
3:48
..
2020-7525Team DSM54:26
4:26
..
2121-53
KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing
24Canyon SRAM Racing55:09
5:09
..
2223▲155
RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing55:23
5:23
..
2322▼11629SD Worx55:34
5:34
..
2424-1131SD Worx56:07
6:07
..
2526▲146
HENDERSON AnnaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
22Team Jumbo-Visma Women56:28
6:28
..
2625▼156
BRADBURY NeveCanyon SRAM Racing
19Canyon SRAM Racing37:20
7:20
..
2727-116
YSLAND Anne DortheTeam Coop - Hitec Products
19Team Coop - Hitec Products37:44
7:44
..
2828-52
HARRIS EllaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing38:07
8:07
..
2929-76
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM38:13
8:13
..
3031▲192
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team39:21
9:21
..
3132▲1123
ENSING JannekeNetherlands
34Netherlands9:43
9:43
..
3230▼214626Belgium9:45
9:45
..
3333-62
COPPONI ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope10:15
10:15
..
3435▲17220Team DSM10:43
10:43
..
3536▲135
VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women
34Trek-Segafredo Women11:23
11:23
..
3634▼221
BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
11:23
..
3737-1421SD Worx11:51
11:51
..
3839▲13
WILD KirstenCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
38Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling12:44
12:44
..
3938▼145
KASPER RomyTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
33Team Jumbo-Visma Women12:52
12:52
..
4040-82
HONSINGER ClaraTeam TIBCO - SVB
23Team TIBCO - SVB13:40
13:40
..
4141-41
SWINKELS KarlijnTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
22Team Jumbo-Visma Women14:50
14:50
..
4242-13521Germany14:56
14:56
..
4344▲196
VERHULST GladysArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team15:00
15:00
..
4443▼136
WORRACK TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women
39Trek-Segafredo Women15:46
15:46
..
4545-13424Germany16:27
16:27
..
4649▲3101
SCHIFF CarolinAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
35Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch18:13
18:13
..
4747-91
BECKER CharlotteArkéa Pro Cycling Team
38Arkéa Pro Cycling Team18:17
18:17
..
4848-6
LETH JulieCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling18:19
18:19
..
4950▲17122Team DSM18:41
18:41
..
5051▲17320Team DSM19:37
19:37
..
5146▼514523Belgium19:55
19:55
..
5252-124
PLUIMERS IlseNetherlands
19Netherlands19:58
19:58
..
5353-25
OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team
27Movistar Team20:41
20:41
..
5455▲113320Germany21:11
21:11
..
5556▲1126
VAN ROOIJEN ElineNetherlands
19Netherlands21:14
21:14
..
5654▼2115
LUTRO AmalieTeam Coop - Hitec Products
21Team Coop - Hitec Products21:45
21:45
..
5759▲21331SD Worx22:09
22:09
..
5857▼123
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team
27Movistar Team22:32
22:32
..
5958▼193
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team22:41
22:41
..
6060-14333Belgium23:24
23:24
..
6161-166
ZANNER Beate Maxx-Solar Lindig
38 Maxx-Solar Lindig24:55
24:55
..
6263▲1136
BETZ SvenjaGermany
25Germany25:18
25:18
..
6362▼181
YONAMINE EriTeam TIBCO - SVB
30Team TIBCO - SVB25:54
25:54
..
6464-66
WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope26:32
26:32
..
6565-112
ANDERSSON CarolineTeam Coop - Hitec Products
19Team Coop - Hitec Products27:50
27:50
..
6666-14120Belgium33:39
33:39
..
6767-106
WEISS SandraAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
30Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch34:38
34:38
..
6868-5
TEUTENBERG Lea LinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
21Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling35:59
35:59
..
6969-125
GRIT IlseNetherlands
20Netherlands36:00
36:00
..
7071▲184
ERATH TanjaTeam TIBCO - SVB
31Team TIBCO - SVB36:44
36:44
..
7172▲113220Germany37:18
37:18
..
7270▼2151
BIEBER HelenaRSG Gießen Biehle
22RSG Gießen Biehle37:36
37:36
..
7373-111
RIFFEL ChristaTeam Coop - Hitec Products
22Team Coop - Hitec Products41:55
41:55
..
7474-105
SZABÓ ZsófiaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
24Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch41:59
41:59
..
7575-26
TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team
24Movistar Team44:00
44:00
..
7676-22
GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team
30Movistar Team44:59
44:59
..
7778▲1102
DANFORD GeorgiaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
22Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch46:13
46:13
..
7877▼14
BRAUSSE FranziskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
22Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling46:19
46:19
..
7979-156
FOX KatharinaRSG Gießen Biehle
25RSG Gießen Biehle54:03
54:03
..
8080-162
FISCHER Lisa Maxx-Solar Lindig
27 Maxx-Solar Lindig58:47
58:47
..
8181-161
FANDEL Hannah Maxx-Solar Lindig
24 Maxx-Solar Lindig59:43
59:43
..
8282-153
BERNHARD BiancaRSG Gießen Biehle
30RSG Gießen Biehle1:13:38
1:13:38
..
8383-103
MÜLLENBERG LisaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
24Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch1:17:38
1:17:38
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
13▲214425Belgium22+4
21▼131
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
31Trek-Segafredo Women19-
32▼124
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team19-
44-76
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM15+5
55-12
PIETERS AmySD Worx
29SD Worx9-
613▲764
FAHLIN EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope8+3
76▼1156
FOX KatharinaRSG Gießen Biehle
25RSG Gießen Biehle6-
87▼146
HENDERSON AnnaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
22Team Jumbo-Visma Women6-
98▼133
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women5-
109▼153
KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing
24Canyon SRAM Racing5-
11-1629SD Worx5+5
1210▼21131SD Worx5-
1311▼2112
ANDERSSON CarolineTeam Coop - Hitec Products
19Team Coop - Hitec Products5-
1412▼274
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM5-
1514▼155
RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing5+1
16-41
SWINKELS KarlijnTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
22Team Jumbo-Visma Women4+4
1715▼21421SD Worx3-
1816▼23
WILD KirstenCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
38Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling3-
1917▼21534SD Worx3-
20-56
BRADBURY NeveCanyon SRAM Racing
19Canyon SRAM Racing3+3
2118▼37122Team DSM3-
2219▼352
HARRIS EllaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing2-
23-1331SD Worx2+2
2420▼4151
BIEBER HelenaRSG Gießen Biehle
22RSG Gießen Biehle2-
2521▼461
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1-
2622▼46
LETH JulieCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1-
2723▼493
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-1
HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling26-
22-74
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM16-
33-52
HARRIS EllaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing12-
44-12
PIETERS AmySD Worx
29SD Worx11-
55-53
KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing
24Canyon SRAM Racing10-
66-151
BIEBER HelenaRSG Gießen Biehle
22RSG Gießen Biehle10-
77-1131SD Worx8-
88-3
WILD KirstenCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
38Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling6-
99-31
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
31Trek-Segafredo Women5-
1010-33
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women5-
11-41
SWINKELS KarlijnTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
22Team Jumbo-Visma Women3+3
12-166
ZANNER Beate Maxx-Solar Lindig
38 Maxx-Solar Lindig3+3
1311▼264
FAHLIN EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3-
1412▼251
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing3-
1513▼246
HENDERSON AnnaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
22Team Jumbo-Visma Women3-
1614▼26
LETH JulieCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling3-
1715▼224
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team2-
1816▼254
LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
21Canyon SRAM Racing2-
19-56
BRADBURY NeveCanyon SRAM Racing
19Canyon SRAM Racing2+2
2017▼3123
ENSING JannekeNetherlands
34Netherlands2-
2118▼362
COPPONI ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2-
22-156
FOX KatharinaRSG Gießen Biehle
25RSG Gießen Biehle2+2
2319▼495
LEVENEZ SandraArkéa Pro Cycling Team
41Arkéa Pro Cycling Team1-
24-1629SD Worx1+1
25-14120Belgium1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-24
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team 17:53:53..
22-94
CURINIER LéaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team2:24
2:24
..
33-54
LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
21Canyon SRAM Racing3:30
3:30
..
44-56
BRADBURY NeveCanyon SRAM Racing
19Canyon SRAM Racing7:02
7:02
..
55-116
YSLAND Anne DortheTeam Coop - Hitec Products
19Team Coop - Hitec Products7:26
7:26
..
66-76
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM7:55
7:55
..
77-62
COPPONI ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope9:57
9:57
..
88-7220Team DSM10:25
10:25
..
99-1421SD Worx11:33
11:33
..
1010-13521Germany14:38
14:38
..
1111-7320Team DSM19:19
19:19
..
1212-124
PLUIMERS IlseNetherlands
19Netherlands19:40
19:40
..
1314▲113320Germany20:53
20:53
..
1415▲1126
VAN ROOIJEN ElineNetherlands
19Netherlands20:56
20:56
..
1513▼2115
LUTRO AmalieTeam Coop - Hitec Products
21Team Coop - Hitec Products21:27
21:27
..
1616-66
WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope26:14
26:14
..
1717-112
ANDERSSON CarolineTeam Coop - Hitec Products
19Team Coop - Hitec Products27:32
27:32
..
1818-14120Belgium33:21
33:21
..
1919-5
TEUTENBERG Lea LinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
21Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling35:41
35:41
..
2020-125
GRIT IlseNetherlands
20Netherlands35:42
35:42
..
2121-13220Germany37:00
37:00
..
2222-102
DANFORD GeorgiaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
22Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch45:55
45:55
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Trek-Segafredo WomenWTW 53:46:18..
22- SD WorxWTW1:16
1:16
..
33- Canyon SRAM RacingWTW1:18
1:18
..
44- BelgiumNAT5:35
5:35
..
56▲1 Team DSMWTW7:34
7:34
..
65▼1 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine FuturoscopeWTW7:51
7:51
..
77- Arkéa Pro Cycling TeamUCI9:08
9:08
..
88- Ceratizit-WNT Pro CyclingUCI9:29
9:29
..
99- Movistar TeamWTW18:50
18:50
..
1010- Team Coop - Hitec ProductsUCI21:14
21:14
..
1111- GermanyNAT27:21
27:21
..
1212- Team Jumbo-Visma WomenUCI28:44
28:44
..
1313- Team TIBCO - SVBUCI41:36
41:36
..
1414- NetherlandsNAT45:09
45:09
..
1515- Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo LoschUCI1:21:18
1:21:18
..
1616- Maxx-Solar Lindig2:12:02
2:12:02
..
1717- RSG Gießen Biehle2:28:56
2:28:56
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    30 May 2021, 11:03
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.524 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    97.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
    893
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    229
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile