2021»18th

Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring Trophy

(2.2)
2021»Stage 1»FuntanaPoreč(168km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00205
FORTIN FilippoTeam Vorarlberg
32Team Vorarlberg53:42:45
22+0:05221
AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz
26WSA KTM Graz2,,
0:00
33+0:0712
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1,,
0:00
418+0:12211
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
34Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
56+0:1031
MARECZKO JakubVini Zabù
26Vini Zabù,,
0:00
614+0:11273
GARDELLA FlorentSprinter Nice Metropole
21Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:00
792+0:16183
GAMPER MarioUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:00
812+0:11216
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
923+0:12145
ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:00
10123+0:19124
COUANON JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
1135+0:13114
RÄIM MihkelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
1277+0:15154
ROSNER LinusRad - Net Rose Team
19Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:00
1348+0:1376
UMBRI GidasTeam Colpack Ballan
19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
1425+0:12136
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
155+0:09155
UHLIG HenriRad - Net Rose Team
19Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:00
1660+0:1462
JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAmpler Development Team
21Ampler Development Team,,
0:00
1713+0:11102
FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic
23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:00
1850+0:1483
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
24Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
1941+0:13263
ČEMAŽAR NikKK Kranj
21KK Kranj,,
0:00
2044+0:1354
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
0:00
21120+0:19151
PAKALSKI HenrikRad - Net Rose Team
21Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:00
2210+0:11133
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
23115+0:17186
PER GorazdUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
24Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:00
2432+0:1353
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil,,
0:00
2540+0:1375
DELLA LUNGA FrancescoTeam Colpack Ballan
19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
2655+0:1422619WSA KTM Graz,,
0:00
27112+0:1796
VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:00
2868+0:14153
GEßNER JakobRad - Net Rose Team
21Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:00
2993+0:16236
MOBACH JarnoLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
3066+0:1463
KARPENKO GlebAmpler Development Team
19Ampler Development Team,,
0:00
3124+0:12214
JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team
33Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
3226+0:12141
MANDRYSCH JohnP&S Metalltechnik
24P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:00
3381+0:1513
SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
3461+0:14224
RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz
24WSA KTM Graz,,
0:00
3594+0:1616
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
3662+0:1421
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
37117+0:18283
COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega
24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:00
3811+0:11234
MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling
25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
3959+0:14152
BENZ PirminRad - Net Rose Team
20Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:00
40113+0:17126
TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
4197+0:1685
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
42103+0:16204
MORENO AdriàTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
43121+0:1936
ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù
31Vini Zabù,,
0:00
44118+0:1826
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
4557+0:1425
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
4680+0:1526122KK Kranj,,
0:00
4743+0:1351
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil,,
0:00
4879+0:15192
MARUKHIN DaniilVino - Astana Motors
22Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
4972+0:1574
GOMEZ Nicolas DavidTeam Colpack Ballan
20Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
5029+0:123529Vini Zabù,,
0:00
5120+0:1261
ANSONS KristersAmpler Development Team
21Ampler Development Team,,
0:00
5263+0:14193
NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors
28Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
5317+0:12235
MACIEJUK FilipLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
54101+0:16213
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
554+0:0993
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:00
5638+0:13232
HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
5745+0:13144
NOLDE TobiasP&S Metalltechnik
22P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:00
5849+0:14143
LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik
19P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:00
5964+0:14142
RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:00
6022+0:1226222KK Kranj,,
0:00
6182+0:15254
TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:00
62100+0:16202
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
638+0:1091
FISHER-BLACK FinnJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:00
64148+2:18135
TAEBLING PaulMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers1:40
1:40
6515+0:1271
BARONCINI FilippoTeam Colpack Ballan
20Team Colpack Ballan0:00
0:00
6639+0:13175
RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk Development
19Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:00
67142+2:074
KARIĆ VedadMeridiana Kamen Team
33Meridiana Kamen Team1:50
1:50
6878+0:15274
DELACROIX TristanSprinter Nice Metropole
26Sprinter Nice Metropole 0:00
0:00
6951+0:14266
ZIHERL LukaKK Kranj
18KK Kranj,,
0:00
70130+2:0244
LILLO DarioSwitzerland
18Switzerland1:50
1:50
71105+0:16125
ODA HijiriTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti0:00
0:00
72146+2:105
RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team
33Meridiana Kamen Team1:50
1:50
73116+0:17272
GOUBERT JeanSprinter Nice Metropole
26Sprinter Nice Metropole 0:00
0:00
74104+0:16255
JAKOUBEK TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:00
75129+2:0172
BOSCARO DavideTeam Colpack Ballan
20Team Colpack Ballan1:50
1:50
7670+0:1541
FLÜCKIGER MathiasSwitzerland
32Switzerland0:00
0:00
7758+0:14271
LEBEAU MathisSprinter Nice Metropole
22Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:00
7827+0:1243
PÜNTENER FabioSwitzerland
21Switzerland,,
0:00
79132+2:0364
MIRZOJEV ArtjomAmpler Development Team
19Ampler Development Team1:50
1:50
8083+0:1565
RUBENIS PaulsAmpler Development Team
19Ampler Development Team0:00
0:00
81140+2:06223
KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz
19WSA KTM Graz1:50
1:50
82136+2:062
MARENZI LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team
22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
1:50
83147+2:10275
BONNEFOIX EdouardSprinter Nice Metropole
22Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
1:50
84138+2:06265
REPŠE UrošKK Kranj
27KK Kranj,,
1:50
85135+2:05281
BOBBO RiccardoWork Service Marchiol Vega
21Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
1:50
86145+2:09176
SMITH NathanTeam Novo Nordisk Development
20Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
1:50
8786+0:15132
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers0:00
0:00
88126+0:21286
REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega
49Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:00
89134+2:03195
SHTEIN LoganVino - Astana Motors
21Vino - Astana Motors1:50
1:50
90143+2:07194
PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors
20Vino - Astana Motors,,
1:50
91139+2:0642
SPESCHA UrsinSwitzerland
22Switzerland,,
1:50
9269+0:14282
BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega
24Work Service Marchiol Vega0:00
0:00
9330+0:1214
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
9489+0:15284
GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega
24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:00
95110+0:1715
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
96128+2:01111
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski1:50
1:50
9752+0:14134
GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers
19Maloja Pushbikers0:00
0:00
98141+2:06106
HRIBAR JernejLjubljana Gusto Santic
18Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:50
1:50
9984+0:15244
ŠTAJNAR MihaelmebloJOGI Pro-concrete
20mebloJOGI Pro-concrete0:00
0:00
10054+0:1432
GRADEK KamilVini Zabù
30Vini Zabù,,
0:00
101131+2:0381
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
36Elkov - Kasper1:50
1:50
102137+2:06251
PETRUŠ JiříTopforex - ATT Investments
24Topforex - ATT Investments,,
1:50
103133+2:03123
MEYER RobinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
24Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
1:50
10434+0:13243
JENKO RobertmebloJOGI Pro-concrete
30mebloJOGI Pro-concrete0:00
0:00
105107+0:16245
CIBEJ SimonmebloJOGI Pro-concrete
23mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
0:00
106144+2:08212
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team1:50
1:50
107150+2:2382
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper2:07
2:07
108152+2:30101
BARNHILL ZacLjubljana Gusto Santic
18Ljubljana Gusto Santic2:11
2:11
10975+0:15181
ALBRECHT JasperUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
22Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol0:00
0:00
110151+2:24215
FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team
29Voster ATS Team2:11
2:11
111149+2:2392
VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
2:11
11274+0:1594
GELEIJN OwenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:00
0:00
11356+0:141
BARAć AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team
24Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:00
114153+3:313
KVASINA FilipMeridiana Kamen Team
22Meridiana Kamen Team3:15
3:15
115154+3:4066
PELTONEN Ukko IisakkiAmpler Development Team
22Ampler Development Team3:23
3:23
116155+3:53116
STANISZEWSKI DanielHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski3:39
3:39
11765+0:1486
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper0:00
0:00
11891+0:16103
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:00
11933+0:1384
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
12031+0:13242
RUČIGAJ ŽigamebloJOGI Pro-concrete
25mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
0:00
121119+0:18165
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
122124+0:20166
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
12390+0:15162
FRIEDRICH MarcoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
12416+0:12231
HALLER PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
12598+0:16164
VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
12673+0:15161
BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
12737+0:1311
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
12896+0:16112
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
1299+0:10104
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:00
13019+0:12105
SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:00
13188+0:1595
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:00
132102+0:1652
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
18Adria Mobil,,
0:00
133114+0:17115
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
134108+0:1646
SCHATTI LucaSwitzerland
20Switzerland,,
0:00
135125+0:20122
BOGLI JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
20Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
136158+6:01185
LUBE BernhardUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
18Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol5:41
5:41
13736+0:13252
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments0:00
0:00
138111+0:17256
CAMRDA KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
19Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:00
13987+0:15253
FIALA PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
25Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:00
140156+5:54225
SALZMANN JodokWSA KTM Graz
25WSA KTM Graz5:41
5:41
141157+5:57241
PAVLIČ MarkomebloJOGI Pro-concrete
28mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
5:41
14299+0:1645
ROTH JoelSwitzerland
22Switzerland0:00
0:00
14321+0:1255
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil,,
0:00
14428+0:12206
SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
14585+0:15201
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
14642+0:13276
MICHEL SimonSprinter Nice Metropole
19Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:00
147159+6:3823
ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma6:20
6:20
148122+0:19182
BURKE JackUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
25Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol0:00
0:00
149109+0:1656
OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
0:00
15047+0:13163
GROŠELJ ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
151160+7:12146
JÄGELER RobertP&S Metalltechnik
24P&S Metalltechnik6:59
6:59
152162+7:14191
OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
23Vino - Astana Motors,,
6:59
15371+0:15171
BIETRY SachaTeam Novo Nordisk Development
20Team Novo Nordisk Development0:00
0:00
154106+0:16174
KOTULSKI PrzemyslawTeam Novo Nordisk Development
21Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:00
155161+7:14172
CEURENS RobbeTeam Novo Nordisk Development
19Team Novo Nordisk Development7:00
7:00
156163+7:1734
BERTAZZO LiamVini Zabù
29Vini Zabù7:04
7:04
15753+0:14233
KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling 0:00
0:00
158127+0:39121
KNOTTEN IverTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
15976+0:15203
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
1607+0:10113
BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
16167+0:14156
PETER JannisRad - Net Rose Team
20Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:00
16246+0:1324
NOVIKOV SavvaEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
16395+0:1622
LOPEZ DiegoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
164164+11:45285
MARCHETTI MorenoWork Service Marchiol Vega
22Work Service Marchiol Vega11:24
11:24
165165+14:39196
DOSTIYEV IlkhanVino - Astana Motors
18Vino - Astana Motors14:20
14:20
DNF73
GAZZOLI MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan
22Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF131
ACHTERBERG YannikMaloja Pushbikers
27Maloja Pushbikers-
DNF173
DUNNEWIND JanTeam Novo Nordisk Development
22Team Novo Nordisk Development-
DNF246
PASKALIN BrunomebloJOGI Pro-concrete
18mebloJOGI Pro-concrete-
DNF6
BEDIĆ MatijaMeridiana Kamen Team
25Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF264
PIRIH AlesKK Kranj
21KK Kranj-
DNF33
STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù
22Vini Zabù-
DNS184
ROTH NepomukUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol-
DNS222
GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
15▲4205
FORTIN FilippoTeam Vorarlberg
32Team Vorarlberg3:43:49..
215▲13221
AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz
26WSA KTM Graz0:05
0:05
..
316▲1312
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:07
0:07
..
41▼393
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:09
0:09
..
52▼3155
UHLIG HenriRad - Net Rose Team
19Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:09
..
63▼331
MARECZKO JakubVini Zabù
26Vini Zabù0:10
0:10
..
74▼3113
BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:10
..
86▼291
FISHER-BLACK FinnJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:10
..
97▼2104
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:10
..
1011▲1133
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers0:11
0:11
..
1112▲1234
MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling
25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:11
..
1213▲1216
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team,,
0:11
..
1314▲1102
FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic
23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:11
..
1417▲3273
GARDELLA FlorentSprinter Nice Metropole
21Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:11
..
1518▲371
BARONCINI FilippoTeam Colpack Ballan
20Team Colpack Ballan0:12
0:12
..
1619▲3231
HALLER PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:12
..
1720▲3235
MACIEJUK FilipLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:12
..
1821▲3211
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
34Voster ATS Team,,
0:12
..
1923▲4105
SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:12
..
2024▲461
ANSONS KristersAmpler Development Team
21Ampler Development Team,,
0:12
..
2125▲455
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil,,
0:12
..
2226▲426222KK Kranj,,
0:12
..
2327▲4145
ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:12
..
2428▲4214
JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team
33Voster ATS Team,,
0:12
..
2529▲4136
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:12
..
2630▲4141
MANDRYSCH JohnP&S Metalltechnik
24P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:12
..
2731▲443
PÜNTENER FabioSwitzerland
21Switzerland,,
0:12
..
2832▲4206
SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg,,
0:12
..
2933▲43529Vini Zabù,,
0:12
..
3034▲414
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:12
..
3136▲5242
RUČIGAJ ŽigamebloJOGI Pro-concrete
25mebloJOGI Pro-concrete0:13
0:13
..
3237▲553
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil,,
0:13
..
3338▲584
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:13
..
3441▲7243
JENKO RobertmebloJOGI Pro-concrete
30mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
0:13
..
3542▲7114
RÄIM MihkelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:13
..
3644▲8252
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:13
..
3745▲811
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:13
..
3847▲9232
HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:13
..
3948▲9175
RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk Development
19Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:13
..
4049▲975
DELLA LUNGA FrancescoTeam Colpack Ballan
19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:13
..
4150▲9263
ČEMAŽAR NikKK Kranj
21KK Kranj,,
0:13
..
4251▲9276
MICHEL SimonSprinter Nice Metropole
19Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:13
..
43103▲6051
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil,,
0:13
..
4452▲854
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
0:13
..
4553▲8144
NOLDE TobiasP&S Metalltechnik
22P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:13
..
4654▲824
NOVIKOV SavvaEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:13
..
4756▲9163
GROŠELJ ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:13
..
4859▲1176
UMBRI GidasTeam Colpack Ballan
19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:13
..
4960▲11143
LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik
19P&S Metalltechnik0:14
0:14
..
5061▲1183
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
24Elkov - Kasper,,
0:14
..
5164▲13266
ZIHERL LukaKK Kranj
18KK Kranj,,
0:14
..
5265▲13134
GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers
19Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:14
..
5366▲13233
KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:14
..
5467▲1332
GRADEK KamilVini Zabù
30Vini Zabù,,
0:14
..
5569▲1422619WSA KTM Graz,,
0:14
..
5668▲121
BARAć AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team
24Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:14
..
5770▲1325
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:14
..
5871▲13271
LEBEAU MathisSprinter Nice Metropole
22Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:14
..
5972▲13152
BENZ PirminRad - Net Rose Team
20Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:14
..
6073▲1362
JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAmpler Development Team
21Ampler Development Team,,
0:14
..
6199▲38224
RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz
24WSA KTM Graz,,
0:14
..
6276▲1421
GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:14
..
6377▲14193
NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors
28Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:14
..
6478▲14142
RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:14
..
6579▲1486
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper,,
0:14
..
6680▲1463
KARPENKO GlebAmpler Development Team
19Ampler Development Team,,
0:14
..
6781▲14156
PETER JannisRad - Net Rose Team
20Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:14
..
6882▲14153
GEßNER JakobRad - Net Rose Team
21Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:14
..
6984▲15282
BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega
24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:14
..
7085▲1541
FLÜCKIGER MathiasSwitzerland
32Switzerland0:15
0:15
..
7186▲15171
BIETRY SachaTeam Novo Nordisk Development
20Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:15
..
7287▲1574
GOMEZ Nicolas DavidTeam Colpack Ballan
20Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:15
..
7388▲15161
BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:15
..
7489▲1594
GELEIJN OwenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:15
..
7590▲15181
ALBRECHT JasperUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
22Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:15
..
7691▲15203
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:15
..
7792▲15154
ROSNER LinusRad - Net Rose Team
19Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:15
..
7894▲16274
DELACROIX TristanSprinter Nice Metropole
26Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:15
..
7995▲16192
MARUKHIN DaniilVino - Astana Motors
22Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:15
..
8096▲1626122KK Kranj,,
0:15
..
8197▲1613
SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:15
..
8298▲16254
TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:15
..
83100▲1765
RUBENIS PaulsAmpler Development Team
19Ampler Development Team,,
0:15
..
84101▲17244
ŠTAJNAR MihaelmebloJOGI Pro-concrete
20mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
0:15
..
85102▲17201
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:15
..
86104▲18132
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:15
..
87105▲18253
FIALA PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
25Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:15
..
88106▲1895
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:15
..
89107▲18284
GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega
24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:15
..
90108▲18162
FRIEDRICH MarcoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:15
..
91109▲18103
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:16
0:16
..
92111▲19183
GAMPER MarioUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:16
..
93113▲20236
MOBACH JarnoLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:16
..
94115▲2116
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:16
..
95116▲2122
LOPEZ DiegoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:16
..
96118▲22112
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:16
..
97119▲2285
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper,,
0:16
..
98120▲22164
VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:16
..
99121▲2245
ROTH JoelSwitzerland
22Switzerland,,
0:16
..
100123▲23202
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:16
..
101127▲26213
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team,,
0:16
..
102128▲2652
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
18Adria Mobil,,
0:16
..
103129▲26204
MORENO AdriàTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:16
..
104131▲27255
JAKOUBEK TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:16
..
105132▲27125
ODA HijiriTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:16
..
106133▲27174
KOTULSKI PrzemyslawTeam Novo Nordisk Development
21Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:16
..
107134▲27245
CIBEJ SimonmebloJOGI Pro-concrete
23mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
0:16
..
108136▲2846
SCHATTI LucaSwitzerland
20Switzerland,,
0:16
..
109138▲2956
OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
0:16
..
110139▲2915
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:17
0:17
..
111141▲30256
CAMRDA KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
19Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:17
..
112143▲3196
VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:17
..
113144▲31126
TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:17
..
114145▲31115
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:17
..
115146▲31186
PER GorazdUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
24Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:17
..
116148▲32272
GOUBERT JeanSprinter Nice Metropole
26Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:17
..
117149▲32283
COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega
24Work Service Marchiol Vega0:18
0:18
..
118150▲3226
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:18
..
119154▲35165
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:18
..
120155▲35151
PAKALSKI HenrikRad - Net Rose Team
21Rad - Net Rose Team0:19
0:19
..
121156▲3536
ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù
31Vini Zabù,,
0:19
..
122157▲35182
BURKE JackUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
25Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:19
..
123161▲38124
COUANON JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:19
..
124164▲40166
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:20
0:20
..
125166▲41122
BOGLI JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
20Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:20
..
126169▲43286
REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega
49Work Service Marchiol Vega0:21
0:21
..
127173▲46121
KNOTTEN IverTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti0:39
0:39
..
1289▼119111
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2:01
2:01
..
12910▼11972
BOSCARO DavideTeam Colpack Ballan
20Team Colpack Ballan,,
2:01
..
13035▼9544
LILLO DarioSwitzerland
18Switzerland2:02
2:02
..
13139▼9281
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
36Elkov - Kasper2:03
2:03
..
13246▼8664
MIRZOJEV ArtjomAmpler Development Team
19Ampler Development Team,,
2:03
..
13375▼58123
MEYER RobinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
24Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
2:03
..
134137▲3195
SHTEIN LoganVino - Astana Motors
21Vino - Astana Motors,,
2:03
..
13593▼42281
BOBBO RiccardoWork Service Marchiol Vega
21Work Service Marchiol Vega2:05
2:05
..
136112▼242
MARENZI LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team
22Meridiana Kamen Team2:06
2:06
..
137114▼23251
PETRUŠ JiříTopforex - ATT Investments
24Topforex - ATT Investments,,
2:06
..
138117▼21265
REPŠE UrošKK Kranj
27KK Kranj,,
2:06
..
139126▼1342
SPESCHA UrsinSwitzerland
22Switzerland,,
2:06
..
140130▼10223
KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz
19WSA KTM Graz,,
2:06
..
141135▼6106
HRIBAR JernejLjubljana Gusto Santic
18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
2:06
..
142140▼24
KARIĆ VedadMeridiana Kamen Team
33Meridiana Kamen Team2:07
2:07
..
143147▲4194
PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors
20Vino - Astana Motors,,
2:07
..
144151▲7212
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team2:08
2:08
..
145160▲15176
SMITH NathanTeam Novo Nordisk Development
20Team Novo Nordisk Development2:09
2:09
..
146165▲195
RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team
33Meridiana Kamen Team2:10
2:10
..
147168▲21275
BONNEFOIX EdouardSprinter Nice Metropole
22Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
2:10
..
148174▲26135
TAEBLING PaulMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers2:18
2:18
..
14922▼12792
VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team2:23
2:23
..
150125▼2582
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper,,
2:23
..
15143▼108215
FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team
29Voster ATS Team2:24
2:24
..
152159▲7101
BARNHILL ZacLjubljana Gusto Santic
18Ljubljana Gusto Santic2:30
2:30
..
153122▼313
KVASINA FilipMeridiana Kamen Team
22Meridiana Kamen Team3:31
3:31
..
154142▼1266
PELTONEN Ukko IisakkiAmpler Development Team
22Ampler Development Team3:40
3:40
..
15563▼92116
STANISZEWSKI DanielHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski3:53
3:53
..
15640▼116225
SALZMANN JodokWSA KTM Graz
25WSA KTM Graz5:54
5:54
..
157110▼47241
PAVLIČ MarkomebloJOGI Pro-concrete
28mebloJOGI Pro-concrete5:57
5:57
..
158167▲9185
LUBE BernhardUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
18Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol6:01
6:01
..
159152▼723
ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma6:38
6:38
..
16057▼103146
JÄGELER RobertP&S Metalltechnik
24P&S Metalltechnik7:12
7:12
..
16162▼99172
CEURENS RobbeTeam Novo Nordisk Development
19Team Novo Nordisk Development7:14
7:14
..
162153▼9191
OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
23Vino - Astana Motors,,
7:14
..
16358▼10534
BERTAZZO LiamVini Zabù
29Vini Zabù7:17
7:17
..
164170▲6285
MARCHETTI MorenoWork Service Marchiol Vega
22Work Service Marchiol Vega11:45
11:45
..
165158▼7196
DOSTIYEV IlkhanVino - Astana Motors
18Vino - Astana Motors14:39
14:39
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
113
SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3+3
292
VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team3+3
3224
RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz
24WSA KTM Graz2+2
452
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
18Adria Mobil2+2
551
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil1+1
6203
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Jumbo-Visma Development TeamCT 11:11:58..
22- Ljubljana Gusto SanticCT0:02
0:02
..
33- HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT0:03
0:03
..
45▲1 Voster ATS TeamCT0:04
0:04
..
56▲1 WSA KTM GrazCT,,
0:04
..
64▼2 Leopard Pro Cycling CT,,
0:04
..
77- Vini ZabùPRT,,
0:04
..
88- Team Colpack BallanCT0:05
0:05
..
99- Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT,,
0:05
..
1013▲3 Rad - Net Rose TeamCT0:06
0:06
..
1110▼1 Maloja PushbikersCT,,
0:06
..
1211▼1 P&S MetalltechnikCT,,
0:06
..
1312▼1 Team VorarlbergCT,,
0:06
..
1414- Adria MobilCT0:07
0:07
..
1515- Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:07
..
1617▲1 Ampler Development TeamCT0:08
0:08
..
1716▼1 KK KranjCLUB,,
0:08
..
1818- Switzerland,,
0:08
..
1919- Elkov - KasperCT0:09
0:09
..
2021▲1 Equipo Kern PharmaPRT0:10
0:10
..
2120▼1 mebloJOGI Pro-concreteCLUB,,
0:10
..
2222- Team Novo Nordisk DevelopmentCT0:11
0:11
..
2323- Topforex - ATT InvestmentsCT0:12
0:12
..
2424- Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT,,
0:12
..
2525- Work Service Marchiol VegaCT0:13
0:13
..
2628▲2 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS ContiCT0:16
0:16
..
2729▲2 Union Raiffeisen Radteam TirolCT0:17
0:17
..
2826▼2 Vino - Astana MotorsCT2:04
2:04
..
2927▼2 Meridiana Kamen TeamCT3:55
3:55
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    12 March 2021, 11:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    45.25 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    168 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    1593
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    88
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites