2020
«
»
2021»60th

Itzulia Basque Country

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 5»HondarribiaOndarroa(160.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
193+31:0784 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step50503:39:54
2124+40:3682 ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step2030,,
0:00
371+25:2372 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo8180:17
0:17
472+25:25165 IMPEY DarylIsrael Start-Up Nation36Israel Start-Up Nation130:28
0:28
579+26:57183 CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS34Team Qhubeka ASSOS10,,
0:28
681+27:49107 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal7,,
0:28
72+0:23141 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma31Team Jumbo-Visma4,,
0:28
862+22:02217 SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie35Team Total Direct Energie3,,
0:28
976+26:1766 CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo28EF Education - Nippo2,,
0:28
105+0:4331 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates1,,
0:28
1139+12:49206 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH,,
0:28
1248+17:57126 ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:28
13106+34:38135 TUSVELD MartijnTeam DSM27Team DSM,,
0:28
1482+28:316 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech28Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:28
1536+11:4515 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:28
1617+1:58137 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
0:28
1728+4:52124 HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:28
1844+14:2195 MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:28
1998+32:3545 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ,,
0:28
2054+19:48131 COMBAUD RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM,,
0:28
21123+39:4722 SMITH DionTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange,,
0:28
22140+49:29193 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:28
23100+33:01211 BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie22Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:28
241+0:0033 MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:28
258+1:1356 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team40Movistar Team,,
0:28
2616+1:5243 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ,,
0:28
2715+1:4421 CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange,,
0:28
2818+2:0185 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:28
2963+22:52157 WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:28
3025+4:34146 OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:28
3149+18:44125 LAMMERTINK MauritsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:28
32111+36:27182 BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS25Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:28
333+0:28147 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:28
3412+1:3216 SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:28
359+1:151 IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech32Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:28
36134+44:28186 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:28
37129+42:5251 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
0:28
3891+30:0996 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:28
39108+35:3775 KAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:28
4011+1:3287 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:28
417+1:0713 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:28
4226+4:36162 BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:28
4310+1:23171 LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:28
4414+1:442 FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech36Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:28
4533+10:35122 EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:28
46132+43:31207 OSORIO Juan FelipeBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH,,
0:28
4766+23:26156 PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:28
48102+33:28221 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:28
494+0:36173 BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:28
50103+34:0491 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:28
5131+9:10132 DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM22Team DSM,,
0:28
52141+49:50231 ARISTI MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:28
536+1:02111 YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers28INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:28
5419+2:02215 LATOUR PierreTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:28
5521+3:2192 FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:28
5622+3:3553 MAS EnricMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
0:28
5747+17:22145 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:28
5827+4:46191 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:28
5974+26:1173 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:28
60121+39:38223 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:28
6132+10:0734 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:28
6213+1:4264 HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo23EF Education - Nippo,,
0:28
6345+14:2274 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:28
6446+16:05226 AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:28
6585+29:12205 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH,,
0:28
6620+2:3361 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo,,
0:28
6734+10:45115 DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:28
6852+19:21225 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:28
6924+4:12181 ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS30Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:28
7058+20:55155 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:28
7173+25:59101 MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
0:28
7240+12:5835 HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:28
73107+35:29152 GASTAUER BenAG2R Citroën Team33AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:28
7455+20:15236 MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:28
7543+13:52154 O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:28
7660+21:56201 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH32Burgos-BH,,
0:28
7723+4:04175 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:28
78131+43:11187 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:28
7994+31:1611 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:28
8037+12:10216 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:28
8153+19:3837 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:28
8238+12:2636 MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:28
8380+27:00203 NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH37Burgos-BH,,
0:28
8441+13:12142 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:28
8557+20:2176 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
0:28
8696+31:3055 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
0:28
8767+24:0924 GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange,,
0:28
8842+13:1723 NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange36Team BikeExchange,,
0:28
8959+21:46153 FRANK MathiasAG2R Citroën Team34AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:28
90112+37:22176 PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:28
9183+28:3662 CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo27EF Education - Nippo,,
0:28
9289+29:41172 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious36Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:28
9350+18:4894 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:44
0:44
9488+29:3197 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:45
0:45
9587+29:3046 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ1:06
1:06
96109+35:38192 BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:06
9756+20:20213 DOUBEY FabienTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie,,
1:06
9886+29:1281 CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
1:06
99101+33:0444 LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ36Groupama - FDJ,,
1:06
10095+31:23214 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie,,
1:06
10192+31:0154 SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
1:06
10278+26:3171 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo,,
1:06
103125+41:27117 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers1:11
1:11
10429+5:08113 CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers1:26
1:26
105115+38:4432 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates1:28
1:28
106118+38:5252 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team25Movistar Team1:30
1:30
107128+42:5247 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
1:30
10890+29:56237 MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi37Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:30
10969+24:44116 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers26INEOS Grenadiers,,
1:30
110136+45:39144 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
1:30
11151+19:14114 DE PLUS LaurensINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers,,
1:30
11261+22:0157 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
1:30
11364+22:5386 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
1:30
11470+25:045 FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech2:07
2:07
11568+24:26166 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation2:37
2:37
116104+34:22177 VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious2:41
2:41
117133+43:34174 CAPECCHI ErosBahrain - Victorious34Bahrain - Victorious,,
2:41
11897+31:45233 CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
2:41
11935+11:3693 GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:45
2:45
120122+39:397 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech3:11
3:11
12130+6:573 ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech,,
3:11
122119+39:204 DE BOD StefanAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech3:21
3:21
123143+50:56112 AMADOR AndreyINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers3:22
3:22
12484+29:0577 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo3:27
3:27
12575+26:12164 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation4:20
4:20
126105+34:32102 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal,,
4:20
127116+38:4826 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange,,
4:20
128110+35:5017 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe6:09
6:09
129148+52:07143 PFINGSTEN ChristophTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma6:29
6:29
130135+44:28234 ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi6:31
6:31
13165+22:54195 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:47
6:47
132113+37:44134 LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM21Team DSM6:50
6:50
133114+38:15133 GALL FelixTeam DSM23Team DSM,,
6:50
13499+32:39235 JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
6:50
135126+41:36202 OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH,,
6:50
136139+48:27106 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal,,
6:50
137146+51:3165 HOWES AlexEF Education - Nippo33EF Education - Nippo,,
6:50
138117+38:5083 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
6:50
139149+53:1112 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe,,
6:50
140150+53:16121 DELACROIX TheoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
6:50
141120+39:36104 GRIGNARD SébastienLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal,,
6:50
142130+42:57204 CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH19Burgos-BH,,
6:50
14377+26:19197 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
6:50
144138+47:48227 GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
6:50
145147+51:35196 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:09
7:09
146127+41:51105 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal10:39
10:39
147154+1:14:22123 EVANS AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
10:39
148142+50:1341 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ11:01
11:01
149153+57:2363 CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo,,
11:01
150151+53:43194 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
11:01
151144+51:0725 HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange,,
11:01
152152+55:33185 LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS31Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
11:01
153145+51:22103 HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal11:41
11:41
154137+46:21163 CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
11:41
DNF127 ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNS151 COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team-
DNS212 DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-33 MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates8 16:05:43..
22-141 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma31Team Jumbo-Visma0:23
0:23
..
33-147 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma0:28
0:28
..
44-173 BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious0:36
0:36
..
55-31 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates0:43
0:43
..
66-111 YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers28INEOS Grenadiers1:02
1:02
..
77-13 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe1:07
1:07
..
88-56 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team40Movistar Team1:13
1:13
..
99-1 IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech32Astana - Premier Tech1:15
1:15
..
1010-171 LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious1:23
1:23
..
1111-87 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step1:32
1:32
..
1212-16 SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:32
..
1313-64 HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo23EF Education - Nippo1:42
1:42
..
1414-2 FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech36Astana - Premier Tech1:44
1:44
..
1515-21 CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange,,
1:44
..
1616-43 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ1:52
1:52
..
1717-137 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM1:58
1:58
..
1818-85 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step2:01
2:01
..
1919-215 LATOUR PierreTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie2:02
2:02
..
2020-61 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo2:33
2:33
..
2121-92 FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:21
3:21
..
2222-53 MAS EnricMovistar Team26Movistar Team3:35
3:35
..
2323-175 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious4:04
4:04
..
2425▲1181 ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS30Team Qhubeka ASSOS4:12
4:12
..
2527▲2146 OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma4:34
4:34
..
2628▲2162 BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation4:36
4:36
..
2729▲2191 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:46
4:46
..
2830▲2124 HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:52
4:52
..
2924▼5113 CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers5:08
5:08
..
3026▼43 ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech6:57
6:57
..
3131-132 DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM22Team DSM9:10
9:10
..
3233▲134 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates10:07
10:07
..
3334▲1122 EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux10:35
10:35
..
3435▲1115 DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers10:45
10:45
..
3532▼393 GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11:36
11:36
..
3636-15 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe11:45
11:45
..
3737-216 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie12:10
12:10
..
3838-36 MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates12:26
12:26
..
3939-206 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH12:49
12:49
..
4040-35 HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates12:58
12:58
..
4141-142 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma13:12
13:12
..
4242-23 NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange36Team BikeExchange13:17
13:17
..
4343-154 O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team13:52
13:52
..
4444-95 MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:21
14:21
..
4545-74 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo14:22
14:22
..
4646-226 AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma16:05
16:05
..
4748▲1145 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma17:22
17:22
..
4849▲1126 ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux17:57
17:57
..
4952▲3125 LAMMERTINK MauritsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux18:44
18:44
..
5051▲194 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18:48
18:48
..
5150▼1114 DE PLUS LaurensINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers19:14
19:14
..
5253▲1225 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma19:21
19:21
..
5354▲137 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates19:38
19:38
..
5457▲3131 COMBAUD RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM19:48
19:48
..
5559▲4236 MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi20:15
20:15
..
5656-213 DOUBEY FabienTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie20:20
20:20
..
5760▲376 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo20:21
20:21
..
5861▲3155 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team20:55
20:55
..
5963▲4153 FRANK MathiasAG2R Citroën Team34AG2R Citroën Team21:46
21:46
..
6065▲5201 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH32Burgos-BH21:56
21:56
..
6162▲157 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team28Movistar Team22:01
22:01
..
6266▲4217 SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie35Team Total Direct Energie22:02
22:02
..
6369▲6157 WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team22:52
22:52
..
6464-86 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step22:53
22:53
..
6547▼18195 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA22:54
22:54
..
6671▲5156 PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team23:26
23:26
..
6773▲624 GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange24:09
24:09
..
6867▼1166 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation24:26
24:26
..
6972▲3116 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers26INEOS Grenadiers24:44
24:44
..
7070-5 FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech25:04
25:04
..
7175▲472 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo25:23
25:23
..
7274▲2165 IMPEY DarylIsrael Start-Up Nation36Israel Start-Up Nation25:25
25:25
..
7377▲4101 MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal25:59
25:59
..
7479▲573 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo26:11
26:11
..
7568▼7164 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation26:12
26:12
..
7681▲566 CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo28EF Education - Nippo26:17
26:17
..
7758▼19197 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA26:19
26:19
..
7876▼271 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo26:31
26:31
..
7982▲3183 CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS34Team Qhubeka ASSOS26:57
26:57
..
8083▲3203 NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH37Burgos-BH27:00
27:00
..
8184▲3107 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal27:49
27:49
..
8286▲46 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech28Astana - Premier Tech28:31
28:31
..
8388▲562 CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo27EF Education - Nippo28:36
28:36
..
8478▼677 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo29:05
29:05
..
8591▲6205 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH29:12
29:12
..
8687▲181 CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
29:12
..
8789▲246 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ29:30
29:30
..
8892▲497 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits29:31
29:31
..
8994▲5172 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious36Bahrain - Victorious29:41
29:41
..
9090-237 MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi37Euskaltel - Euskadi29:56
29:56
..
9195▲496 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30:09
30:09
..
9297▲554 SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team25Movistar Team31:01
31:01
..
93105▲1284 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step31:07
31:07
..
94101▲711 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe31:16
31:16
..
9599▲4214 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie31:23
31:23
..
96103▲755 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team31:30
31:30
..
9793▼4233 CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi31:45
31:45
..
98110▲1245 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ32:35
32:35
..
9980▼19235 JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi32:39
32:39
..
100111▲11211 BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie22Team Total Direct Energie33:01
33:01
..
101108▲744 LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ36Groupama - FDJ33:04
33:04
..
102113▲11221 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma33:28
33:28
..
103114▲1191 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34:04
34:04
..
104107▲3177 VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious34:22
34:22
..
10598▼7102 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal34:32
34:32
..
106115▲9135 TUSVELD MartijnTeam DSM27Team DSM34:38
34:38
..
107120▲13152 GASTAUER BenAG2R Citroën Team33AG2R Citroën Team35:29
35:29
..
108121▲1375 KAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo35:37
35:37
..
109117▲8192 BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA35:38
35:38
..
11096▼1417 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe35:50
35:50
..
111122▲11182 BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS25Team Qhubeka ASSOS36:27
36:27
..
112126▲14176 PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious37:22
37:22
..
113102▼11134 LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM21Team DSM37:44
37:44
..
114106▼8133 GALL FelixTeam DSM23Team DSM38:15
38:15
..
115127▲1232 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates38:44
38:44
..
116116-26 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange38:48
38:48
..
117109▼883 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step38:50
38:50
..
118128▲1052 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team25Movistar Team38:52
38:52
..
119123▲44 DE BOD StefanAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech39:20
39:20
..
120112▼8104 GRIGNARD SébastienLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal39:36
39:36
..
121130▲9223 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma39:38
39:38
..
122125▲37 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech39:39
39:39
..
123132▲922 SMITH DionTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange39:47
39:47
..
124136▲1282 ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step40:36
40:36
..
125135▲10117 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers41:27
41:27
..
126119▼7202 OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH41:36
41:36
..
127104▼23105 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal41:51
41:51
..
128139▲1147 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ42:52
42:52
..
129141▲1251 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
42:52
..
130124▼6204 CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH19Burgos-BH42:57
42:57
..
131143▲12187 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS43:11
43:11
..
132144▲12207 OSORIO Juan FelipeBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH43:31
43:31
..
133137▲4174 CAPECCHI ErosBahrain - Victorious34Bahrain - Victorious43:34
43:34
..
134145▲11186 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS44:28
44:28
..
135129▼6234 ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
44:28
..
136146▲10144 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma45:39
45:39
..
137118▼19163 CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation46:21
46:21
..
138138-227 GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma47:48
47:48
..
139140▲1106 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal48:27
48:27
..
140155▲15193 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA49:29
49:29
..
141156▲15231 ARISTI MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi27Euskaltel - Euskadi49:50
49:50
..
142131▼1141 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ50:13
50:13
..
143154▲11112 AMADOR AndreyINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers50:56
50:56
..
144134▼1025 HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange51:07
51:07
..
145133▼12103 HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal51:22
51:22
..
146149▲365 HOWES AlexEF Education - Nippo33EF Education - Nippo51:31
51:31
..
147147-196 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA51:35
51:35
..
148150▲2143 PFINGSTEN ChristophTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma52:07
52:07
..
149151▲212 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe53:11
53:11
..
150153▲3121 DELACROIX TheoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux53:16
53:16
..
151142▼9194 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA53:43
53:43
..
152148▼4185 LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS31Team Qhubeka ASSOS55:33
55:33
..
153152▼163 CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo57:23
57:23
..
154157▲3123 EVANS AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:14:22
1:14:22
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-141 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma31Team Jumbo-Visma66+9
22-31 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates63+6
33-33 MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates42-
44-147 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma38-
55-3 ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech37-
6-72 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo32+32
76▼11 IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech32Astana - Premier Tech30-
8-84 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step29+29
97▼256 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team40Movistar Team28-
108▼2173 BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious27-
119▼2111 YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers28INEOS Grenadiers27-
1210▼243 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ24-
13-82 ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step24+24
1411▼3171 LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious20-
1512▼35 FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech20-
1629▲1317 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe18+10
1713▼4162 BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation18-
1814▼416 SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe17-
1915▼485 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step17-
2016▼4234 ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi16-
2117▼4152 GASTAUER BenAG2R Citroën Team33AG2R Citroën Team14-
2218▼4196 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14-
2319▼4142 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma14-
24-165 IMPEY DarylIsrael Start-Up Nation36Israel Start-Up Nation14+14
2520▼521 CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange13-
2621▼513 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe12-
2722▼564 HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo23EF Education - Nippo12-
2823▼5236 MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi12-
29-183 CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS34Team Qhubeka ASSOS12+12
3024▼6154 O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team10-
3125▼695 MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10-
3226▼6203 NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH37Burgos-BH10-
3328▼576 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo10-
3427▼7197 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10-
35-107 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal10+10
3632▼4135 TUSVELD MartijnTeam DSM27Team DSM9+3
37-217 SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie35Team Total Direct Energie8+8
3830▼887 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step7-
3931▼8124 HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7-
40-66 CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo28EF Education - Nippo7+7
41-112 AMADOR AndreyINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers6+6
42-206 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH5+5
4333▼10215 LATOUR PierreTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie4-
4434▼1035 HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates4-
45-126 ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4+4
4635▼11205 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH4-
4736▼11133 GALL FelixTeam DSM23Team DSM4-
4837▼112 FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech36Astana - Premier Tech3-
4938▼1193 GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3-
5039▼11137 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM2-
5140▼11155 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team2-
52-6 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech28Astana - Premier Tech2+2
53-15 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe1+1
5441▼1381 CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-31 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates17-
22-124 HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux14-
33-141 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma31Team Jumbo-Visma14-
44-33 MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates12-
55-171 LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious10-
6-82 ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step8+8
76▼176 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo8-
87▼1154 O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team7-
98▼156 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team40Movistar Team7-
109▼116 SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe6-
1110▼1196 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6-
1211▼1147 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma6-
1312▼1111 YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers28INEOS Grenadiers6-
1421▲784 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step5+3
15-72 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo4+4
1613▼357 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team28Movistar Team4-
1714▼3194 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4-
1815▼395 MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3-
1916▼3197 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3-
2017▼364 HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo23EF Education - Nippo2-
2118▼3162 BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation2-
2219▼394 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
2320▼397 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
24-112 AMADOR AndreyINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers2+2
2522▼343 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ1-
2623▼335 HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates1-
2724▼3157 WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team1-
2825▼3205 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH1-
29-17 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTime
11-33 MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates 16:05:43
22-147 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma0:28
0:28
33-31 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates0:43
0:43
44-87 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step1:32
1:32
55-64 HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo23EF Education - Nippo1:42
1:42
66-43 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ1:52
1:52
77-137 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM1:58
1:58
88-175 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious4:04
4:04
99-132 DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM22Team DSM9:10
9:10
1010-115 DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers10:45
10:45
1111-35 HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates12:58
12:58
1212-142 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma13:12
13:12
1313-226 AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma16:05
16:05
1415▲1225 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma19:21
19:21
1517▲2236 MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi20:15
20:15
1618▲276 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo20:21
20:21
1719▲2155 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team20:55
20:55
1814▼4195 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA22:54
22:54
1920▲1156 PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team23:26
23:26
2021▲1101 MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal25:59
25:59
2122▲173 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo26:11
26:11
2216▼6197 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA26:19
26:19
2323-107 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal27:49
27:49
2430▲684 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step31:07
31:07
2527▲211 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe31:16
31:16
2629▲355 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team31:30
31:30
2724▼3233 CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi31:45
31:45
2833▲5211 BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie22Team Total Direct Energie33:01
33:01
2935▲6221 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma33:28
33:28
3036▲691 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34:04
34:04
3137▲6192 BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA35:38
35:38
3225▼717 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe35:50
35:50
3338▲5182 BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS25Team Qhubeka ASSOS36:27
36:27
3441▲7176 PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious37:22
37:22
3528▼7134 LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM21Team DSM37:44
37:44
3631▼5133 GALL FelixTeam DSM23Team DSM38:15
38:15
3732▼583 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step38:50
38:50
3839▲14 DE BOD StefanAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech39:20
39:20
3934▼5104 GRIGNARD SébastienLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal39:36
39:36
4042▲2223 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma39:38
39:38
4144▲347 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ42:52
42:52
4240▼2204 CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH19Burgos-BH42:57
42:57
4346▲3186 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS44:28
44:28
4443▼1227 GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma47:48
47:48
4545-106 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal48:27
48:27
4647▲1196 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA51:35
51:35
4749▲2121 DELACROIX TheoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux53:16
53:16
4848-63 CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo57:23
57:23
4950▲1123 EVANS AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:14:22
1:14:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Team Jumbo-VismaWT 48:21:53
22- Bahrain - VictoriousWT1:25
1:25
33- Astana - Premier TechWT2:16
2:16
44- UAE-Team EmiratesWT4:54
4:54
55- BORA - hansgroheWT8:13
8:13
67▲1 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT10:28
10:28
76▼1 INEOS GrenadiersWT11:44
11:44
88- Movistar TeamWT13:25
13:25
99- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT18:08
18:08
1010- EF Education - NippoWT18:41
18:41
1111- Team DSMWT23:54
23:54
1212- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT24:24
24:24
1313- Team Total Direct EnergiePRT26:44
26:44
1414- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT28:54
28:54
1515- Team BikeExchangeWT32:47
32:47
1616- Israel Start-Up NationWT39:04
39:04
1717- AG2R Citroën TeamWT43:01
43:01
1818- Trek - SegafredoWT49:18
49:18
1919- Groupama - FDJWT51:10
51:10
2020- Burgos-BHPRT52:26
52:26
2122▲1 Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT57:14
57:14
2221▼1 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT57:28
57:28
2323- Equipo Kern PharmaPRT1:01:03
1:01:03
2424- Lotto SoudalWT1:16:22
1:16:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    09 April 2021, 13:29
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.71 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    160.2 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    30
  • Vert. meters:
    2260
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    7
  • Won how:
    Sprint a deux

Race profile

Finish photo

  • @photogomezsport