2018
2020
2019»104th

Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen

(1.1)
2019»One day race»KoolskampKoolskamp(186km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
137
STEIMLE JannikDeceuninck - Quick Step
23Deceuninck - Quick Step125754:03:55
25
ROOSEN TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma85550:01
0:01
31
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma70400:04
0:04
4165
PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie
28Team Total Direct Energie6032,,
0:04
576
BOL CeesTeam Sunweb
24Team Sunweb5028,,
0:04
645
NAESEN LawrenceLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal4024,,
0:04
7207
VERMEULEN EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3520,,
0:04
854
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data3018,,
0:04
917
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo2516,,
0:04
10126
PLANCKAERT BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles
30Wallonie-Bruxelles2014,,
0:04
1196
WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1512,,
0:04
12193
HAVIK PiotrBEAT Cycling Club
25BEAT Cycling Club 1010,,
0:04
13143
HOFSTETTER HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits58,,
0:04
1463
HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin
28Team Katusha Alpecin57,,
0:04
1535
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step56,,
0:04
16175
SEFA YlberTarteletto - Isorex
28Tarteletto - Isorex35,,
0:04
1733
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step34,,
0:04
1824
KOCH JonasCCC Team
26CCC Team33,,
0:04
19111
MERLIER TimCorendon - Circus
26Corendon - Circus32,,
0:04
206
TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma31,,
0:04
21136
VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles
25Roompot - Charles30:12
0:12
22161
BOUDAT ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie30:14
0:14
23112
CLÉ BrentCorendon - Circus
23Corendon - Circus3,,
0:14
2436
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
23Deceuninck - Quick Step3,,
0:14
2551
CAVENDISH MarkTeam Dimension Data
34Team Dimension Data30:20
0:20
2642
VAN GOETHEM BrianLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal0:22
0:22
27115
RICKAERT JonasCorendon - Circus
25Corendon - Circus0:23
0:23
28197
SEYE GuillaumeBEAT Cycling Club
22BEAT Cycling Club 0:35
0:35
2916
PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo1:33
1:33
3071
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb
26Team Sunweb2:24
2:24
31116
STALLAERT JoeriCorendon - Circus
28Corendon - Circus,,
2:24
32162
CARDIS RomainTeam Total Direct Energie
27Team Total Direct Energie,,
2:24
33214
MEEUS JordiSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy,,
2:24
3447
WOUTERS EnzoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
2:24
35223
MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy
21Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:24
362225CCC Team,,
2:24
3755
KONYCHEV AlexanderTeam Dimension Data
21Team Dimension Data,,
2:24
3818724Cibel,,
2:24
39104
DUPONT TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
2:24
4093
DE VYLDER LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
2:24
41174
JOSEPH ThomasTarteletto - Isorex
22Tarteletto - Isorex,,
2:24
42203
GOUAULT PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
2:24
43191
COOLEN YvesBEAT Cycling Club
23BEAT Cycling Club ,,
2:24
442128CCC Team,,
2:24
45125
PAQUOT TomWallonie-Bruxelles
19Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
2:24
46142
FORTIN FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
2:24
4766
STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
2:24
48127
WIRTGEN TomWallonie-Bruxelles
23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
2:24
4926
WRIGHT FredCCC Team
20CCC Team,,
2:24
50226
REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy
24Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:24
51222
LÜTOLF YvesSwiss Racing Academy
21Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:24
527234Team Sunweb,,
2:24
53201
BARBIER PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
2:24
5486
YATES AdamGreat Britain
27Great Britain,,
2:24
5557
VERMOTE JulienTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data,,
2:24
5652
BAK Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data
39Team Dimension Data,,
2:24
57123
NÕMMELA AkselWallonie-Bruxelles
24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
2:24
58216
BURGER SvenSEG Racing Academy
22SEG Racing Academy,,
2:24
5941
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
2:24
60155
RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic,,
2:24
6185
SWIFT BenGreat Britain
31Great Britain,,
2:24
62211
GROVES KadenSEG Racing Academy
20SEG Racing Academy,,
2:24
63235
HAVIK YoeriVlasman CT
28Vlasman CT,,
2:24
64114
JANS RoyCorendon - Circus
29Corendon - Circus,,
2:24
6553
EISEL BernhardTeam Dimension Data
38Team Dimension Data,,
2:24
66113
HANSEN Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus
27Corendon - Circus,,
2:24
677
VAN DER HOORN TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
2:24
68151
GREIPEL AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic
37Team Arkéa Samsic,,
2:24
697427Team Sunweb,,
2:24
7062
DEBUSSCHERE JensTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
2:24
71147
WAEYTENS ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
2:24
7246
THIJSSEN GerbenLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal,,
2:24
73132
LIVYNS ArjenRoompot - Charles
25Roompot - Charles,,
2:24
74133
REINDERS ElmarRoompot - Charles
27Roompot - Charles,,
2:24
75134
STEELS StijnRoompot - Charles
30Roompot - Charles,,
2:24
763
LEEZER TomTeam Jumbo-Visma
33Team Jumbo-Visma,,
2:24
7744
KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal,,
2:24
78105
KREDER WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
2:24
7967
GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin
30Team Katusha Alpecin2:34
2:34
8073
KANTER MaxTeam Sunweb
21Team Sunweb2:57
2:57
81135
VAN GINNEKEN SjoerdRoompot - Charles
26Roompot - Charles3:18
3:18
8275
KOOISTRA MartenTeam Sunweb
21Team Sunweb,,
3:18
83215
RASCH JesperSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy6:40
6:40
84173
GOEMAN JonasTarteletto - Isorex
26Tarteletto - Isorex,,
6:40
85171
BOUCHER DavidTarteletto - Isorex
39Tarteletto - Isorex,,
6:40
8618623Cibel,,
6:40
87156
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
6:40
8811
BEPPU FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo,,
6:40
8964
HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin
34Team Katusha Alpecin,,
6:40
90196
MENGOULAS AlexBEAT Cycling Club
22BEAT Cycling Club ,,
6:40
91195
LEWIS AdamBEAT Cycling Club
24BEAT Cycling Club ,,
6:40
92106
VALLÉE BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
6:40
93225
RUEGG LukasSwiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy,,
6:40
94166
PICHOT AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie
36Team Total Direct Energie,,
6:40
9565
BOUWMANS DylanTeam Katusha Alpecin
22Team Katusha Alpecin,,
6:40
9656
THOMSON Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data,,
6:40
97102
DE DECKER AlfdanWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
23Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
6:40
98103
DEVRIENDT TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
6:40
99236
WOLSINK JelleVlasman CT
23Vlasman CT,,
6:40
1002
KRUL StefTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
6:40
10118224Cibel,,
6:40
10294
NOPPE ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:51
6:51
10395
PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
6:51
10415
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo,,
6:51
10523
PAUWELS SergeCCC Team
35CCC Team,,
6:51
1062537CCC Team,,
6:51
DNF221
EGGENBERG RubenSwiss Racing Academy
19Swiss Racing Academy-
DNF154
LECAMUS-LAMBERT FlorentinTeam Arkéa Samsic
20Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF212
VERBOOM MinneSEG Racing Academy
19SEG Racing Academy-
DNF227
VOGEL AlexSwiss Racing Academy
20Swiss Racing Academy-
DNF12
DEBEAUMARCHÉ NicolasTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo-
DNF122
HUYS LaurensWallonie-Bruxelles
20Wallonie-Bruxelles-
DNF234
OTTEVANGER BasVlasman CT
20Vlasman CT-
DNF97
WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF217
ANTUNES TiagoSEG Racing Academy
22SEG Racing Academy-
DNF213
EVANS AlexanderSEG Racing Academy
22SEG Racing Academy-
DNF152
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF43
IVERSEN RasmusLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal-
DNF204
IDJOUADIENE PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF23323Vlasman CT-
DNF18323Cibel-
DNF177
BOUSSAER BryanTarteletto - Isorex
22Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF124
PAASSCHENS MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles
23Wallonie-Bruxelles-
DNF32
GAZE SamuelDeceuninck - Quick Step
23Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF144
MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF82
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoGreat Britain
24Great Britain-
DNF167
ORCEAU ClémentTeam Total Direct Energie
24Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF61
BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin-
DNF157
BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF205
LEROUX SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF101
DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF13
FRAME AlexTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo-
DNF81
DOULL OwainGreat Britain
26Great Britain-
DNF77
VERVAEKE LouisTeam Sunweb
25Team Sunweb-
DNF14
GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo-
DNF194
BUGTER LuucBEAT Cycling Club
26BEAT Cycling Club -
DNF192
DESALE NahomBEAT Cycling Club
26BEAT Cycling Club -
DNF146
VAN LERBERGHE BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF4
DE TIER FlorisTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma-
DNF224
PAUMANN FabianSwiss Racing Academy
26Swiss Racing Academy-
DNF18127Cibel-
DNF232
BOVENHUIS JasperVlasman CT
28Vlasman CT-
DNF131
DE BIE SeanRoompot - Charles
27Roompot - Charles-
DNF231
VAN ZIJL MelvinVlasman CT
27Vlasman CT-
DNF141
VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits
29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF18429Cibel-
DNF18529Cibel-
DNF153
JARRIER BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF206
VAUBOURZEIX ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
30Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF172
TZORTZAKIS PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex
30Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF137
VAN STAEYEN MichaelRoompot - Charles
31Roompot - Charles-
DNF145
SOUPE GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF107
VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF84
STANNARD IanGreat Britain
32Great Britain-
DNF176
VANTOMME MaximeTarteletto - Isorex
33Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF163
GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie
33Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF237
STROETINGA WimVlasman CT
34Vlasman CT-
DNF92
DE KETELE KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise
34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF202
MASSON ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF34
SABATINI FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
34Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF121
DEHAES KennyWallonie-Bruxelles
34Wallonie-Bruxelles-
DNF117
DEVOLDER StijnCorendon - Circus
40Corendon - Circus-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    20 September 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    45.753 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    186 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    613
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    82
  • Won how:
    7.5 km solo

Race profile