2018»4th

La Classique Morbihan

(1.1)
2018»One day race»PlumeliauPlumelec(116km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11
MOOLMAN AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling125803:06:51
2111
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia Vaiano
29Aromitalia Vaiano85560:05
0:05
365
GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team
22Movistar Team7032,,
0:05
451
ARZUFFI Alice MariaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias6024,,
0:05
542
DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope50200:11
0:11
696
ENSING JannekeAlé Cipollini
31Alé Cipollini 40161:03
1:03
7133
CHURSINA AnastasiiaBTC City Ljubljana
23BTC City Ljubljana3512,,
1:03
864
MERINO EiderMovistar Team
23Movistar Team3081:05
1:05
9153
NGUYỄN Thị ThậtUCI WCC Womens team
25UCI WCC Womens team2571:17
1:17
1016
DE VUYST SofieDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
31Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport206,,
1:17
1117417Russia155,,
1:17
12132
PINTAR UršaBTC City Ljubljana
32BTC City Ljubljana1031:22
1:22
13104
RAGUSA KatiaBepink
21Bepink 5,,
1:22
1447
DEMAY CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5,,
1:22
1523
DUBAU-PRÉVOT AxelleExperza-Footlogix
21Experza-Footlogix5,,
1:22
1673
PILOTE FORTIN GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3,,
1:22
17123
VAN VEEN EstherParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team
27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team3,,
1:22
1846
GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3,,
1:22
1928228France31:29
1:29
2017519Russia31:37
1:37
2181
POTOKINA AnnaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
30Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling31:39
1:39
2241
BRAVARD CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3,,
1:39
2336
VAN DER MEER JanineHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team
24Health Mate - Cyclelive Team3,,
1:39
24182
ZAMBON FannyDN AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
22DN AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES3,,
1:39
25151
ESPÍNOLA Agua MarinaUCI WCC Womens team
22UCI WCC Womens team31:51
1:51
26125
HOEKSMA IlonaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team
27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,
1:51
27204
QUINIOU MarineTeam Breizh Ladies
24Team Breizh Ladies1:55
1:55
28253
STRAPPAZZON MarineVC MORTEAU-MONTBENOIT
23VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOIT1:59
1:59
2977
MAES EliseWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:03
2:03
3034
SCHWEINBERGER KathrinHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team
21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,
2:03
3191
BASTIANELLI MartaAlé Cipollini
31Alé Cipollini 2:08
2:08
323
LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,
2:08
33201
LE NET MarieTeam Breizh Ladies
18Team Breizh Ladies2:30
2:30
345
DUYCK Ann-SophieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling2:42
2:42
352
HENTTALA LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,
2:42
3621324MACOGEP-ARGON 18,,
2:42
374
KOPPENBURG ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling2:57
2:57
3828522France2:58
2:58
39202
GALAND MainaTeam Breizh Ladies
17Team Breizh Ladies3:07
3:07
40164
DEVI CamilleDN BIOFRAIS-VC ST JULIEN
27DN BIOFRAIS-VC ST JULIEN,,
3:07
4155
COLBORNE HenriettaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
20Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias3:21
3:21
42145
GRANGIER IndiaDN 17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine
18DN 17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine3:26
3:26
4367
BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team
27Movistar Team3:44
3:44
4448
FOURNIER RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
3:44
4575
TEUTENBERG Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3:53
3:53
466
HANSELMANN NicoleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
27Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling4:17
4:17
4792
TREVISI AnnaAlé Cipollini
26Alé Cipollini ,,
4:17
4831
DEFOUR LaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team
20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team4:24
4:24
49166
SOUYRIS ManonDN BIOFRAIS-VC ST JULIEN
24DN BIOFRAIS-VC ST JULIEN5:20
5:20
5028323France5:25
5:25
51121
SOLOVEI GannaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team
26Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team5:45
5:45
52235
WRIGHT SophieTEAM TORELLI CYCLING CLUB
19TEAM TORELLI CYCLING CLUB5:53
5:53
53134
ŽIGART UrškaBTC City Ljubljana
21BTC City Ljubljana6:01
6:01
54231
SHARPE AliceTEAM TORELLI CYCLING CLUB
24TEAM TORELLI CYCLING CLUB,,
6:01
5513
RIABCHENKO TetyanaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
6:01
5614
REIS DanielaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
6:01
57163
COSTON MorganeDN BIOFRAIS-VC ST JULIEN
27DN BIOFRAIS-VC ST JULIEN,,
6:01
58154
PATIÑO Paula AndreaUCI WCC Womens team
21UCI WCC Womens team,,
6:01
59194
KULYNYCH OlhaYRPD Presented by Fred Whitton Challenge
18YRPD Presented by Fred Whitton Challenge,,
6:01
6082
DOBRYNINA KseniyaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,
6:01
61233
MASSEY LauraTEAM TORELLI CYCLING CLUB
36TEAM TORELLI CYCLING CLUB,,
6:01
62152
GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam UCI WCC Womens team
21UCI WCC Womens team6:06
6:06
6317322Russia,,
6:06
6426
DRUYTS JessyExperza-Footlogix
24Experza-Footlogix6:09
6:09
6571
BADEGRUBER AnnaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
6:09
66161
CEYSSAT LorianeDN BIOFRAIS-VC ST JULIEN
23DN BIOFRAIS-VC ST JULIEN,,
6:09
6722
ERAUD SéverineExperza-Footlogix
23Experza-Footlogix,,
6:09
68234
GEORGE JenniferTEAM TORELLI CYCLING CLUB
35TEAM TORELLI CYCLING CLUB,,
6:09
69221
VERHULST GladysTEAM LEOPARD NORMANDIE
21TEAM LEOPARD NORMANDIE,,
6:09
7012
SICOT MarionDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
6:09
7124
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA AgnieszkaExperza-Footlogix
21Experza-Footlogix,,
6:09
7232
PERCHTOLD ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team
25Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,
6:09
7328423France,,
6:09
7495
RAGAZINSKIENE DaivaAlé Cipollini
31Alé Cipollini ,,
6:09
75114
LAIZANE LijaAromitalia Vaiano
24Aromitalia Vaiano6:15
6:15
76126
DE GAST BelleParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team
27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team6:43
6:43
77122
RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team
18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team6:53
6:53
7810523Bepink 7:44
7:44
79162
COPPONI ClaraDN BIOFRAIS-VC ST JULIEN
19DN BIOFRAIS-VC ST JULIEN,,
7:44
80172
DEYKO OlgaRussia
22Russia7:58
7:58
8144
KITCHEN LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:59
7:59
82273
GIRAULT LyseTEAM CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE FEMININ
18TEAM CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE FEMININ8:03
8:03
8326219Finland8:13
8:13
84141
ALLIN PaulineDN 17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine
23DN 17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine8:42
8:42
85186
HILD AmelieDN AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
24DN AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES8:59
8:59
86255
DEVAUX MarcelineVC MORTEAU-MONTBENOIT
19VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOIT9:06
9:06
87156
CAMPBELL TenielUCI WCC Womens team
20UCI WCC Womens team9:57
9:57
88211
COLES-LYSTER MaggieMACOGEP-ARGON 18
19MACOGEP-ARGON 1811:45
11:45
8910120Bepink 12:33
12:33
9093
HAGIWARA MayukoAlé Cipollini
31Alé Cipollini 12:55
12:55
9128117France13:39
13:39
92252
EUSTACHE EmelineVC MORTEAU-MONTBENOIT
18VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOIT,,
13:39
93251
WIEL JadeVC MORTEAU-MONTBENOIT
18VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOIT,,
13:39
94212
BARIL OliviaMACOGEP-ARGON 18
20MACOGEP-ARGON 18,,
13:39
95143
LAHAYE LucieDN 17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine
20DN 17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine,,
13:39
96187
MIERMONT DilyxineDN AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
18DN AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES14:13
14:13
97155
YAPURA FernandaUCI WCC Womens team
20UCI WCC Womens team14:16
14:16
9817119Russia14:20
14:20
9926623Finland14:36
14:36
DNF11
JEULAND-TRANCHANT PascaleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
30Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF21
RIJKES SarahExperza-Footlogix
27Experza-Footlogix-
DNF33
KERN ŠpelaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team
28Health Mate - Cyclelive Team-
DNF54
CHRISTMAS DaniBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
30Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias-
DNF72
GRINCZER NatalieWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling-
DNF86
ORTIZ RosaliaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
19Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling-
DNF10219Bepink -
DNF113
BULLERI AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano
24Aromitalia Vaiano-
DNF116
NESTI NicoleAromitalia Vaiano
20Aromitalia Vaiano-
DNF137
ELSNER TanjaBTC City Ljubljana
25BTC City Ljubljana-
DNF147
SACHET IrisDN 17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine
23DN 17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine-
DNF183
BAZIN MarjolaineDN AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
32DN AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES-
DNF193
HINE JayatiYRPD Presented by Fred Whitton Challenge
19YRPD Presented by Fred Whitton Challenge-
DNF203
GERARD HélèneTeam Breizh Ladies
23Team Breizh Ladies-
DNF206
HINAULT MaryanneTeam Breizh Ladies
18Team Breizh Ladies-
DNF216
VERHOEVEN PaulineMACOGEP-ARGON 18
21MACOGEP-ARGON 18-
DNF242
JOUNIER LucieUS VERN CYCLISME
19US VERN CYCLISME-
DNF245
LEROYER AgatheUS VERN CYCLISME
18US VERN CYCLISME-
DNF271
GUEDON MélanieTEAM CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE FEMININ
23TEAM CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE FEMININ-
DNF18
VANDENBROUCKE SaartjeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF25
ZORZI SusannaExperza-Footlogix
26Experza-Footlogix-
DNF52
LEKUONA LierniBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias-
DNF63
LLAMAS LorenaMovistar Team
30Movistar Team-
DNF84
JERETINA KatjaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
21Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling-
DNF94
SANTESTEBAN AneAlé Cipollini
27Alé Cipollini -
DNF112
BROGI AngelicaAromitalia Vaiano
19Aromitalia Vaiano-
DNF115
MARCHESINI GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano
20Aromitalia Vaiano-
DNF131
NILSSON HannaBTC City Ljubljana
26BTC City Ljubljana-
DNF144
MORICHON AnaisDN 17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine
18DN 17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine-
DNF181
ASENCIO LauraDN AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
20DN AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES-
DNF192
GORNALL AmyYRPD Presented by Fred Whitton Challenge
21YRPD Presented by Fred Whitton Challenge-
DNF195
MORGAN SavannahYRPD Presented by Fred Whitton Challenge
18YRPD Presented by Fred Whitton Challenge-
DNF205
LAURANCE TyphaineTeam Breizh Ladies
19Team Breizh Ladies-
DNF215
VERHOEVEN AuroreMACOGEP-ARGON 18
28MACOGEP-ARGON 18-
DNF241
CADOL MargauxUS VERN CYCLISME
22US VERN CYCLISME-
DNF243
LE HUITOUZE FannyUS VERN CYCLISME
24US VERN CYCLISME-
DNF26525Finland-
DNF274
DUFOUR MarieTEAM CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE FEMININ
20TEAM CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE FEMININ-
OTL272
DUCHESNE PascalineTEAM CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE FEMININ
21TEAM CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE FEMININ15:01
15:01
OTL244
RIMASSON GabrielleUS VERN CYCLISME
21US VERN CYCLISME15:18
15:18
OTL222
HOEBANCKX ThérésaTEAM LEOPARD NORMANDIE
39TEAM LEOPARD NORMANDIE,,
15:18
OTL223
CLOUARD PaulineTEAM LEOPARD NORMANDIE
20TEAM LEOPARD NORMANDIE,,
15:18
OTL165
GASCON HERNANDEZ AudreyDN BIOFRAIS-VC ST JULIEN
26DN BIOFRAIS-VC ST JULIEN15:22
15:22
OTL26137Finland,,
15:22
OTL28619France15:24
15:24
OTL185
ALMEIDA SophieDN AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
22DN AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES15:29
15:29
OTL35
TURBLIN ChloëHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team
22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,
15:29
OTL142
KORMOS Veronika AnnaDN 17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine
25DN 17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine16:13
16:13
OTL254
GIELEN MarieVC MORTEAU-MONTBENOIT
20VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOIT16:36
16:36
OTL256
CHARPENTIER ChloeVC MORTEAU-MONTBENOIT
24VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOIT16:52
16:52
OTL10326Bepink 32:27
32:27
OTL214
GILLIGAN DanaMACOGEP-ARGON 18
18MACOGEP-ARGON 1832:35
32:35
OTL191
GARDNER IlliYRPD Presented by Fred Whitton Challenge
18YRPD Presented by Fred Whitton Challenge32:41
32:41
OTL196
TURNBULL FionaYRPD Presented by Fred Whitton Challenge
17YRPD Presented by Fred Whitton Challenge32:43
32:43
OTL224
PAYEN PaulineTEAM LEOPARD NORMANDIE
32TEAM LEOPARD NORMANDIE33:02
33:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    25 May 2018
  • Avg. speed winner:
    37.25 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    116 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    21
  • Won how:

Race profile