2020»8th

Royal Bernard Drome Classic

(1.Pro)
2020»One day race»Livron-sur-Drôme Livron-sur-Drôme (203k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
144 CLARKE SimonEF Pro Cycling33EF Pro Cycling2001255:17:11
291 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic28Team Arkéa Samsic15085,,
0:00
321 NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo125600:02
0:02
461 MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits100500:26
0:26
52 COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale8545,,
0:26
6161 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA70400:36
0:36
787 SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie6035,,
0:36
841 BENNETT SeanEF Pro Cycling23EF Pro Cycling5030,,
0:36
945 KANGERT TanelEF Pro Cycling32EF Pro Cycling4026,,
0:36
1081 CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie3522,,
0:36
1197 PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic33Team Arkéa Samsic30200:40
0:40
1294 HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic25180:44
0:44
131 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale20160:52
0:52
1462 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15140:54
0:54
1566 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1012,,
0:54
16173 DOUBEY FabienCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert5102:14
2:14
1711 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step592:17
2:17
18151 ROTA LorenzoVini Zabù - KTM24Vini Zabù - KTM582:18
2:18
1993 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic33Team Arkéa Samsic572:19
2:19
20157 ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù - KTM30Vini Zabù - KTM562:24
2:24
21136 MARTÍN GotzonFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea552:38
2:38
2214 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step542:52
2:52
23185 SHAW JamesRiwal Readynez Cycling Team23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team533:03
3:03
2451 KREUZIGER RomanNTT Pro Cycling33NTT Pro Cycling523:08
3:08
2557 SOBRERO MatteoNTT Pro Cycling22NTT Pro Cycling513:09
3:09
2674 MORTIER JulienBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles5,,
3:09
2734 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ5,,
3:09
28102 TRARIEUX JulienNIPPO DELKO One Provence27NIPPO DELKO One Provence5,,
3:09
2936 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ53:23
3:23
3086 SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie53:46
3:46
3196 RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic33:59
3:59
3295 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic3,,
3:59
3356 MÄDER GinoNTT Pro Cycling23NTT Pro Cycling34:08
4:08
34182 VINJEBO EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team34:26
4:26
35113 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM25B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM34:35
4:35
36176 MEURISSE XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert28Circus - Wanty Gobert3,,
4:35
37124 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH34:46
4:46
38153 FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù - KTM34Vini Zabù - KTM3,,
4:46
39125 BOL JetseBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH35:25
5:25
40126 VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH32Burgos-BH36:02
6:02
41111 REZA KévinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM31B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
6:02
4233 VINCENT LéoGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ,,
6:02
43112 SLAGTER Tom-JelteB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM8:11
8:11
44195 MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber9328St Michel - Auber938:14
8:14
45193 HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber9332St Michel - Auber93,,
8:14
46162 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:41
8:41
4776 VANENDERT JelleBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles35Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles8:56
8:56
4815 DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step9:10
9:10
496 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale9:44
9:44
505 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale,,
9:44
51197 MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber9328St Michel - Auber93,,
9:44
52117 CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM20B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
9:44
5353 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelNTT Pro Cycling25NTT Pro Cycling,,
9:44
54122 OSORIO Juan FelipeBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH10:01
10:01
55152 BEVILACQUA MattiaVini Zabù - KTM21Vini Zabù - KTM,,
10:01
5652 BARBERO CarlosNTT Pro Cycling28NTT Pro Cycling,,
10:01
5731 FRANKINY KilianGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ,,
10:01
5865 FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:04
10:04
59156 WACKERMANN LucaVini Zabù - KTM27Vini Zabù - KTM,,
10:04
6025 NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo10:48
10:48
6183 BONIFAZIO LeonardoTeam Total Direct Energie28Team Total Direct Energie,,
10:48
6237 ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ32Groupama - FDJ,,
10:48
6322 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
10:48
64134 BRAVO GarikoitzFundación - Orbea30Fundación - Orbea12:53
12:53
654 FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale33AG2R La Mondiale,,
12:53
66101 BARBIER PierreNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence13:14
13:14
67164 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:57
13:57
68145 COTÉ Pier-AndréRally Cycling22Rally Cycling14:15
14:15
69183 MAGNUSSON KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team27Riwal Readynez Cycling Team14:29
14:29
70166 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
14:29
71132 JUARISTI TxominFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea14:40
14:40
72154 BUSATO MatteoVini Zabù - KTM32Vini Zabù - KTM14:56
14:56
7392 BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic15:00
15:00
7472 LIVYNS ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles15:35
15:35
DNF155 IACCHI AlessandroVini Zabù - KTM20Vini Zabù - KTM-
DNF107 GONÇALVES JoséNIPPO DELKO One Provence31NIPPO DELKO One Provence-
DNF106 NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasNIPPO DELKO One Provence32NIPPO DELKO One Provence-
DNF77 WIRTGEN LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNF131 ARISTI MikelFundación - Orbea26Fundación - Orbea-
DNF175 LAMMERTINK MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert29Circus - Wanty Gobert-
DNF7 PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF82 CABOT JérémyTeam Total Direct Energie28Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF143 DAL-CIN MatteoRally Cycling29Rally Cycling-
DNF191 ALAPHILIPPE BryanSt Michel - Auber9324St Michel - Auber93-
DNF24 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo-
DNF163 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF47 WHELAN JamesEF Pro Cycling23EF Pro Cycling-
DNF105 FEDELI AlessandroNIPPO DELKO One Provence23NIPPO DELKO One Provence-
DNF127 CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH18Burgos-BH-
DNF172 DEGAND ThomasCircus - Wanty Gobert33Circus - Wanty Gobert-
DNF3 GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF64 LE TURNIER MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF144 ELLSAY NigelRally Cycling25Rally Cycling-
DNF186 AASVOLD KristianRiwal Readynez Cycling Team24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team-
DNF23 KAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo-
DNF165 CAÑELLAS XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF42 HOWES AlexEF Pro Cycling32EF Pro Cycling-
DNF104 MINALI RiccardoNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence-
DNF121 MOLENAAR AlexBurgos-BH20Burgos-BH-
DNF171 DE PLUS JasperCircus - Wanty Gobert22Circus - Wanty Gobert-
DNF54 GIBBONS RyanNTT Pro Cycling25NTT Pro Cycling-
DNF67 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF147 ZUKOWSKY NickolasRally Cycling21Rally Cycling-
DNF184 VEYHE TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team-
DNF17 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF196 PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber9328St Michel - Auber93-
DNF35 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ-
DNF103 BEPPU FumiyukiNIPPO DELKO One Provence36NIPPO DELKO One Provence-
DNF116 MOTTIER JustinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM26B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM-
DNF167 URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF55 KING BenNTT Pro Cycling30NTT Pro Cycling-
DNF71 HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNF137 AZURMENDI IbaiFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea-
DNF181 LUNKE SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team-
DNF16 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF85 BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie21Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF141 BASSETT StephenRally Cycling24Rally Cycling-
DNF194 LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber9322St Michel - Auber93-
DNF32 LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ35Groupama - FDJ-
DNF115 ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM33B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM-
DNF114 PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM28B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM-
DNF63 LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF75 PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles28Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNF133 IRIZAR JulenFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea-
DNF177 PETILLI SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert-
DNF13 BAGIOLI AndreaDeceuninck - Quick Step20Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF84 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF142 BROWN NathanRally Cycling28Rally Cycling-
DNF192 VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber9324St Michel - Auber93-
DNF26 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo21Trek - Segafredo-
DNS43 CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Pro Cycling26EF Pro Cycling-
DNS123 GUERRERO PabloBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH-
DNS135 GOIKOETXEA PeioFundación - Orbea28Fundación - Orbea-
DNS146 ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling30Rally Cycling-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    01 March 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.4 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    102
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    203 km
  • Race ranking:
    64

Race profile