2021»

La Picto - Charentaise

(1.2)
2021»One day race»PoitiersBignoux(129.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
147
LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
24Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling40403:24:21
27
BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana
34Alé BTC Ljubljana3030,,
0:00
343
ASENCIO LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
23Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling2516,,
0:00
451
BULLERI AlessiaEneicat - RBH Global
28Eneicat - RBH Global2012,,
0:00
54
WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1510,,
0:00
677
DE GAST BelleParkhotel Valkenburg
30Parkhotel Valkenburg108,,
0:00
73619Bepink 56,,
0:00
815
VERHULST GladysArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team33,,
0:00
917
LE DEUNFF Marie-MorganeArkéa Pro Cycling Team
19Arkéa Pro Cycling Team3,,
0:00
10148
GIELEN MarieVC Morteau Montbenoit
23VC Morteau Montbenoit3,,
0:00
11112
POMPANON MargotSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
12140
AVOINE AlisonUVCA Troyes
21UVCA Troyes,,
0:00
135
GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
14115
GEGU JustineTeam Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire
22Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire,,
0:00
15130
MARTI LauraTeam Féminin Le Boulou
27Team Féminin Le Boulou,,
0:00
1624
GRANGIER IndiaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
21Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:00
1741
SCHWEIKART AileenBizkaia Durango
25Bizkaia Durango,,
0:00
1820
SOUYRIS ManonStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
28Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:00
1940
GARAU MarinaBizkaia Durango
18Bizkaia Durango,,
0:00
203123Bepink ,,
0:00
219525WCC Team,,
0:00
229620WCC Team,,
0:00
2362
LIBOREAU LucieMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
18Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,
0:00
24110
FONSECA BarbaraSt Michel - Auber93
30St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
2566
MORICHON AnaisMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
21Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,
0:00
26149
JOHANSSON HannaVC Morteau Montbenoit
36VC Morteau Montbenoit,,
0:00
27145
ALLIONE MarineVC Morteau Montbenoit
20VC Morteau Montbenoit,,
0:00
28104
ROGNANT VivianeOccitane Cyclisme Formation
38Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,
0:00
2919
ERAUD SéverineStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
26Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:00
308
BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:00
31138
BOILARD SimoneTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
21Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls,,
0:00
3237
BLANCO IuraniBizkaia Durango
23Bizkaia Durango,,
0:00
33137
CHARPENTIER ChloeTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
27Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls,,
0:00
3482
RODRÍGUEZ SofiaSopela Women's Team
21Sopela Women's Team,,
0:00
356
GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
3654
FASOI VarvaraEneicat - RBH Global
30Eneicat - RBH Global,,
0:00
3773
VAN DER HULST AmberParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
3853
MARTINEZ KatiaEneicat - RBH Global
20Eneicat - RBH Global,,
0:00
3968
TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
21Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:00
4056
LARRARTE EukeneLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
22Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi,,
0:00
4155
ERASO IdoiaLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
19Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi,,
0:00
4258
BELOKI IrantzuLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
21Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi,,
0:00
4386
LOPEZ EnaraTeam Farto - BTC
24Team Farto - BTC,,
0:00
4446
HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
4584
COUTINHO AliceSopela Women's Team
20Sopela Women's Team,,
0:00
469220WCC Team,,
0:00
4775
SWINKELS SylvieParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
4865
JONKER KerryMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
25Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,
0:00
499421WCC Team,,
0:00
5014
BECKER CharlotteArkéa Pro Cycling Team
38Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
5191
KIDANE DesietWCC Team
20WCC Team,,
0:00
5216
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
5357
CALVO TaniaLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
29Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi,,
0:00
5450
LAIZANE LijaEneicat - RBH Global
28Eneicat - RBH Global,,
0:00
55111
COLARD MarionSt Michel - Auber93
25St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
56127
GUIRADO AxelleTeam Féminin Le Boulou
20Team Féminin Le Boulou,,
0:00
5718
LEVENEZ SandraArkéa Pro Cycling Team
42Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
583523Bepink ,,
0:00
5981
STEELS ClaireSopela Women's Team
34Sopela Women's Team,,
0:00
6067
LÓPEZ BelénMassi - Tactic Women Team
37Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:00
6145
VIECELI LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
6283
CANTERA InesSopela Women's Team
19Sopela Women's Team,,
0:00
6338
GILABERT ArianaBizkaia Durango
21Bizkaia Durango,,
0:00
643420Bepink ,,
0:00
6578
NOOIJEN LiekeParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
6669
ORTEGA PatriciaMassi - Tactic Women Team
32Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:00
67107
TRAXLER Anna GabrielleOccitane Cyclisme Formation
23Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,
0:00
683219Bepink ,,
0:00
691
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
7070
MORENO MartinaMassi - Tactic Women Team
19Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:00
7171
ESPÍNOLA Agua MarinaMassi - Tactic Women Team
25Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:00
7252
BIRIUKOVA YuliiaEneicat - RBH Global
23Eneicat - RBH Global,,
0:00
7310
CHURSINA AnastasiiaAlé BTC Ljubljana
26Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:00
7485
DOMINGUES JESUS LilianaTeam Farto - BTC
38Team Farto - BTC,,
0:00
7521
PRUISSCHER AriannaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
23Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:00
7622
SQUIBAN MaevaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
19Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:00
7727
LETHBRIDGE AliceAWOL O'Shea
36AWOL O'Shea,,
0:00
78120
OGER EnoraTeam Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire
25Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire,,
0:00
7949
PLIASKINA AnastasiiaEneicat - RBH Global
25Eneicat - RBH Global,,
0:00
8044
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
8113
ALLIN PaulineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
26Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
82135
YAPURA FernandaTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
23Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls,,
0:00
8372
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ MartaMassi - Tactic Women Team
26Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:00
84105
FOURMIGUÉ ChloéOccitane Cyclisme Formation
23Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,
0:00
853324Bepink 0:19
0:19
86109
BIDEAU SandrineSt Michel - Auber93
32St Michel - Auber93,,
0:19
8723
ABGRALL NoémieStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
21Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling0:21
0:21
8811
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:21
8928
HAYES ConnieAWOL O'Shea
20AWOL O'Shea0:38
0:38
9039
LARTITEGI AmaiaBizkaia Durango
20Bizkaia Durango,,
0:38
913
LE NET MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:52
0:52
9298251:27
1:27
93117
CORBINEAU YsolineTeam Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire
19Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire1:36
1:36
9430
BENT OliviaAWOL O'Shea
20AWOL O'Shea3:57
3:57
9559
BARRAINKUA AGIRRE AinhizeLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
23Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi5:02
5:02
9642
FORTIN EmilieBizkaia Durango
22Bizkaia Durango5:04
5:04
97144
DIRINGER ManonUVCA Troyes
18UVCA Troyes5:08
5:08
98131
TORRELL RaquelTeam Féminin Le Boulou
Team Féminin Le Boulou5:41
5:41
99147
DEVAUX PaulineVC Morteau Montbenoit
18VC Morteau Montbenoit5:43
5:43
100139
PEREKITKO KarolinaUVCA Troyes
22UVCA Troyes21:25
21:25
DNF25
COLLINS AutumnAWOL O'Shea
23AWOL O'Shea-
DNF60
CUENCA ElenaLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
21Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi-
DNF63
TRITSCH BalladyneMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
26Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux-
DNF76
RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNF87
FERNANDEZ CarlaTeam Farto - BTC
20Team Farto - BTC-
DNF89
KORTA AIZPURUA GaraziTeam Farto - BTC
28Team Farto - BTC-
DNF9926-
DNF101-
DNF114
STRAPPAZZON MarineSt Michel - Auber93
27St Michel - Auber93-
DNF118
NORMAND AdèleTeam Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire
19Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire-
DNF129
DAUMAS NoemieTeam Féminin Le Boulou
18Team Féminin Le Boulou-
DNF133
MOURAUX CarolineTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
31Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls-
DNF136
LABEYRIE MélanieTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
27Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls-
DNF142
ALLARD CharlotteUVCA Troyes
19UVCA Troyes-
DNF146
BAUMER AnnikaVC Morteau Montbenoit
20VC Morteau Montbenoit-
DNF26
WAYMARK HollyAWOL O'Shea
21AWOL O'Shea-
DNF61
COSTON MorganeMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
30Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux-
DNF64
NORMAND FlorenceMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
19Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux-
DNF79
SAIZ NataliaSopela Women's Team
19Sopela Women's Team-
DNF88
CASTAÑO InésTeam Farto - BTC
22Team Farto - BTC-
DNF9722-
DNF10020-
DNF106
BIALADE ManonOccitane Cyclisme Formation
Occitane Cyclisme Formation-
DNF116
VEZIE LaurieTeam Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire
20Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire-
DNF128
ROGER EmmaTeam Féminin Le Boulou
19Team Féminin Le Boulou-
DNF132
LAUBIG LeonieTeam Féminin Le Boulou
Team Féminin Le Boulou-
DNF134
DE MUYNCK SophieTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
21Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls-
DNF141
FAHY CamilleUVCA Troyes
18UVCA Troyes-
DNF143
DELECOURT LucieUVCA Troyes
20UVCA Troyes-
DNS74
BOS LeonieParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNS80
PATCH MollySopela Women's Team
26Sopela Women's Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    15 August 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.023 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    129.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    10
  • Vert. meters:
    952
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    277
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile

Sites