2019
2021
«
»
2020»44th

La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi

(2.1)
2020»Stage 3»Saint-GaudensCol de Beyrède(163.5k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001 BERNAL EganTeam INEOS23Team INEOS14204:36:44
22+0:146 SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS23Team INEOS5120:10
0:10
33+0:2365 VLASOV AleksandrAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team370:17
0:17
44+0:4151 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ50:31
0:31
55+1:15176 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo41:05
1:05
66+1:1971 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic28Team Arkéa Samsic31:09
1:09
77+1:21171 PORTE RichieTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo21:11
1:11
88+1:2811 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale11:18
1:18
910+1:4957 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ1:39
1:39
109+1:49167 VALLS RafaelBahrain - McLaren33Bahrain - McLaren,,
1:39
1111+2:05155 ROCHAS RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence1:55
1:55
1212+2:09165 INKELAAR KevinBahrain - McLaren23Bahrain - McLaren1:59
1:59
1314+2:1556 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ2:05
2:05
1413+2:1517 VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale,,
2:05
1515+2:26175 ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo2:16
2:16
1617+2:3314 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale2:23
2:23
1718+2:33166 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - McLaren29Bahrain - McLaren,,
2:23
1816+2:33121 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:23
1919+2:48106 PETILLI SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert27Circus - Wanty Gobert2:38
2:38
2020+2:4864 KUDUS MerhawiAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team,,
2:38
2121+2:52123 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:42
2:42
2222+2:55185 MASNADA FaustoCCC Team26CCC Team2:45
2:45
2323+3:1621 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:06
3:06
2425+3:2091 GUILLONNET AdrienSt Michel - Auber9326St Michel - Auber933:10
3:10
2524+3:2013 CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale34AG2R La Mondiale,,
3:10
2626+3:38174 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo3:28
3:28
2727+4:06124 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:56
3:56
2828+4:0961 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team3:59
3:59
2929+4:14145 ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi28Euskaltel - Euskadi4:04
4:04
3050+10:045 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS25Team INEOS4:43
4:43
3130+4:5366 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team36Astana Pro Team,,
4:43
3231+5:15103 EIKING Odd ChristianCircus - Wanty Gobert25Circus - Wanty Gobert5:05
5:05
3344+7:1752 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ5:11
5:11
3432+5:212 FROOME ChrisTeam INEOS35Team INEOS,,
5:11
3533+5:27202 MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma5:17
5:17
3634+5:27177 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo,,
5:17
3735+5:43203 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma5:33
5:33
3836+6:24132 FERASSE ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole6:14
6:14
3938+6:39116 BERGSTROM FRISK ErikBike Aid20Bike Aid6:29
6:29
4037+6:39201 MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
6:29
4139+6:4326 SENNI ManuelBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6:33
6:33
4240+7:1072 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic33Team Arkéa Samsic7:00
7:00
4342+7:10157 COMBAUD RomainNIPPO DELKO One Provence29NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
7:00
4443+7:1062 BOHÓRQUEZ HernandoAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
7:00
4541+7:1074 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
7:00
4665+17:3427 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:12
7:12
4745+7:5215 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale7:42
7:42
4846+8:02135 DE WITTE MathiasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole7:52
7:52
4985+23:2455 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ8:52
8:52
5048+9:22164 DAVIES ScottBahrain - McLaren24Bahrain - McLaren,,
8:52
5147+9:02147 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
8:52
52113+43:5783 CABOT JérémyTeam Total Direct Energie29Team Total Direct Energie,,
8:52
5387+25:12104 EVANS AlexanderCircus - Wanty Gobert23Circus - Wanty Gobert9:39
9:39
5449+10:0324 MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè9:53
9:53
5551+10:5175 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic10:41
10:41
5660+13:254 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam INEOS33Team INEOS12:32
12:32
5758+12:4263 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team,,
12:32
5855+12:42183 ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team30CCC Team,,
12:32
5952+12:39187 ZIMMERMANN GeorgCCC Team22CCC Team,,
12:32
6054+12:42154 GONÇALVES JoséNIPPO DELKO One Provence31NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
12:32
6156+12:4267 TEJADA HaroldAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team,,
12:32
6257+12:42101 BELLICAUD JeremyCircus - Wanty Gobert22Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
12:32
6388+26:56142 CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
12:32
6453+12:41172 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
12:32
6559+12:5831 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM28B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM13:04
13:04
6661+13:3881 CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie13:39
13:39
6762+15:4854 LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ35Groupama - FDJ14:55
14:55
6867+17:387 VAN BAARLE DylanTeam INEOS28Team INEOS16:45
16:45
6963+16:55146 BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
16:45
7066+17:383 AMADOR AndreyTeam INEOS33Team INEOS,,
16:45
7164+17:24181 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team27CCC Team17:14
17:14
7268+19:00193 VAN DER LIJKE NickRiwal Readynez Cycling Team28Riwal Readynez Cycling Team18:50
18:50
7369+19:3212 COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale19:24
19:24
7474+21:3733 BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM24B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM21:27
21:27
7578+21:37117 DOMBROWSKI FrederikBike Aid28Bike Aid,,
21:27
7696+32:3253 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ,,
21:27
7776+21:37126 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
21:27
7873+21:37208 LÓPEZ JordiEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
21:27
7995+32:3286 SOUPE GeoffreyTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie,,
21:27
80122+48:3173 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
21:27
8179+21:37112 VAN ENGELEN AdneBike Aid27Bike Aid,,
21:27
8294+32:0976 RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
21:27
8380+21:37161 BATTAGLIN EnricoBahrain - McLaren30Bahrain - McLaren,,
21:27
8492+31:4993 PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber93,,
21:27
8581+21:37122 BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
21:27
8675+21:37125 MALUCELLI MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
21:27
8777+21:37205 RUIZ IbonEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
21:27
88108+38:51173 CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo,,
21:27
8970+21:33195 VINJEBO EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
21:27
9071+21:37105 PASQUALON AndreaCircus - Wanty Gobert32Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
21:27
9172+21:3716 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale,,
21:27
9282+21:3725 ORSINI UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
21:27
9383+22:22163 COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - McLaren30Bahrain - McLaren22:26
22:26
9497+32:45141 ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
22:26
9584+22:3692 MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber93,,
22:26
9686+25:1135 DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM24:18
24:18
9789+27:1732 BACKAERT FrederikB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
24:18
9891+31:25102 DE GENDT AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
24:18
9990+27:55131 ANTOMARCHI JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole36Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole27:45
27:45
100128+54:44134 LEROUX SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole30:22
30:22
101119+47:29111 HOLLER NikodemusBike Aid29Bike Aid31:56
31:56
10293+32:02182 PALUTA MichałCCC Team24CCC Team,,
31:56
103123+48:32107 DELACROIX TheoCircus - Wanty Gobert21Circus - Wanty Gobert34:23
34:23
104110+39:44133 IDJOUADIENE PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
34:23
105121+47:56186 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszCCC Team28CCC Team,,
34:23
106130+54:4536 MORICE JulienB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM29B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
34:23
107129+54:4543 MATHIS MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
34:23
108103+34:33196 HAVIK PiotrRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
34:23
109100+34:32144 AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
34:23
110136+1:04:39136 VERMEULEN EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
34:23
111111+39:44204 BOUZAS MartinEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
34:23
112124+48:47206 ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
34:23
113114+44:45152 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasNIPPO DELKO One Provence31NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
34:23
114105+34:4987 TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie,,
34:23
115134+1:04:28184 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeCCC Team29CCC Team,,
34:23
116104+34:3377 WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
34:23
11799+34:2982 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie,,
34:23
118116+44:4596 LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber9323St Michel - Auber93,,
34:23
119107+38:35192 LISSON ChristofferRiwal Readynez Cycling Team24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
34:23
120125+51:27143 ZHYHUNOU DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
34:23
121112+41:4842 CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
34:23
122118+45:5547 VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
34:23
123132+1:01:2734 CAM MaximeB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM28B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
34:23
124127+53:5037 REZA KévinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM32B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
34:23
125102+34:33156 TRARIEUX JulienNIPPO DELKO One Provence27NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
34:23
126109+38:5944 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
34:23
127117+44:45127 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
34:23
128120+47:56197 DE KLEIJN ArvidRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
34:23
129133+1:01:4084 PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie29Team Total Direct Energie,,
34:23
130135+1:04:3894 VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber9324St Michel - Auber93,,
34:23
131106+38:3546 SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
34:23
132131+58:4545 LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits37Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
34:23
13398+34:2741 VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
34:23
134101+34:3397 MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber93,,
34:23
135115+44:4595 HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber9332St Michel - Auber93,,
34:23
136126+51:4723 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
34:23
DNF194 KRON AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team-
DNF22 BENFATTO MarcoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF113 CARSTENSEN LucasBike Aid26Bike Aid-
DNF115 DE ROOIJ JesseBike Aid21Bike Aid-
DNF153 BEPPU FumiyukiNIPPO DELKO One Provence37NIPPO DELKO One Provence-
DNF162 BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - McLaren20Bahrain - McLaren-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
112▲111 BERNAL EganTeam INEOS23Team INEOS3 13:33:57..
226▲246 SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS23Team INEOS0:14
0:14
..
320▲1765 VLASOV AleksandrAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team0:23
0:23
..
462▲5851 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ0:41
0:41
..
534▲29176 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo1:15
1:15
..
616▲1071 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic28Team Arkéa Samsic1:19
1:19
..
742▲35171 PORTE RichieTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo1:21
1:21
..
818▲1011 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale1:28
1:28
..
954▲45167 VALLS RafaelBahrain - McLaren33Bahrain - McLaren1:49
1:49
..
1059▲4957 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ,,
1:49
..
1145▲34155 ROCHAS RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence2:05
2:05
..
1263▲51165 INKELAAR KevinBahrain - McLaren23Bahrain - McLaren2:09
2:09
..
1353▲4017 VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale2:15
2:15
..
1464▲5056 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ,,
2:15
..
1575▲60175 ELISSONDE KennyTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo2:26
2:26
..
1628▲12121 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:33
2:33
..
1738▲2114 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale,,
2:33
..
1850▲32166 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - McLaren29Bahrain - McLaren,,
2:33
..
1940▲21106 PETILLI SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert27Circus - Wanty Gobert2:48
2:48
..
2079▲5964 KUDUS MerhawiAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team,,
2:48
..
2180▲59123 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:52
2:52
..
2221▼1185 MASNADA FaustoCCC Team26CCC Team2:55
2:55
..
2344▲2121 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:16
3:16
..
2441▲1713 CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale34AG2R La Mondiale3:20
3:20
..
2578▲5391 GUILLONNET AdrienSt Michel - Auber9326St Michel - Auber93,,
3:20
..
2629▲3174 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo3:38
3:38
..
2776▲49124 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:06
4:06
..
2881▲5361 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team4:09
4:09
..
2973▲44145 ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi28Euskaltel - Euskadi4:14
4:14
..
3025▼566 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team36Astana Pro Team4:53
4:53
..
3133▲2103 EIKING Odd ChristianCircus - Wanty Gobert25Circus - Wanty Gobert5:15
5:15
..
3285▲532 FROOME ChrisTeam INEOS35Team INEOS5:21
5:21
..
3319▼14202 MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma5:27
5:27
..
3466▲32177 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo,,
5:27
..
3569▲34203 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma5:43
5:43
..
3652▲16132 FERASSE ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole6:24
6:24
..
3736▼1201 MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma6:39
6:39
..
3856▲18116 BERGSTROM FRISK ErikBike Aid20Bike Aid,,
6:39
..
3955▲1626 SENNI ManuelBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6:43
6:43
..
4035▼572 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic33Team Arkéa Samsic7:10
7:10
..
4148▲774 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
7:10
..
4260▲18157 COMBAUD RomainNIPPO DELKO One Provence29NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
7:10
..
4382▲3962 BOHÓRQUEZ HernandoAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
7:10
..
4495▲5152 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ7:17
7:17
..
4527▼1815 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale7:52
7:52
..
4617▼29135 DE WITTE MathiasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole8:02
8:02
..
4724▼23147 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi9:02
9:02
..
4889▲41164 DAVIES ScottBahrain - McLaren24Bahrain - McLaren9:22
9:22
..
4951▲224 MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10:03
10:03
..
50101▲515 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS25Team INEOS10:04
10:04
..
5143▼875 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic10:51
10:51
..
5284▲32187 ZIMMERMANN GeorgCCC Team22CCC Team12:39
12:39
..
5346▼7172 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo12:41
12:41
..
5437▼17154 GONÇALVES JoséNIPPO DELKO One Provence31NIPPO DELKO One Provence12:42
12:42
..
5558▲3183 ROSSKOPF JoeyCCC Team30CCC Team,,
12:42
..
5668▲1267 TEJADA HaroldAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team,,
12:42
..
5774▲17101 BELLICAUD JeremyCircus - Wanty Gobert22Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
12:42
..
5883▲2563 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team,,
12:42
..
591▼5831 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM28B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM12:58
12:58
..
6092▲324 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam INEOS33Team INEOS13:25
13:25
..
614▼5781 CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie13:38
13:38
..
6294▲3254 LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ35Groupama - FDJ15:48
15:48
..
6331▼32146 BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi16:55
16:55
..
6414▼50181 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team27CCC Team17:24
17:24
..
65106▲4127 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè17:34
17:34
..
6691▲253 AMADOR AndreyTeam INEOS33Team INEOS17:38
17:38
..
6793▲267 VAN BAARLE DylanTeam INEOS28Team INEOS,,
17:38
..
6815▼53193 VAN DER LIJKE NickRiwal Readynez Cycling Team28Riwal Readynez Cycling Team19:00
19:00
..
6949▼2012 COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale19:32
19:32
..
707▼63195 VINJEBO EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team21:33
21:33
..
7111▼60105 PASQUALON AndreaCircus - Wanty Gobert32Circus - Wanty Gobert21:37
21:37
..
7210▼6216 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale,,
21:37
..
7322▼51208 LÓPEZ JordiEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
21:37
..
7430▼4433 BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM24B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
21:37
..
7539▼36125 MALUCELLI MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
21:37
..
7647▼29126 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
21:37
..
7761▼16205 RUIZ IbonEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
21:37
..
7867▼11117 DOMBROWSKI FrederikBike Aid28Bike Aid,,
21:37
..
7970▼9112 VAN ENGELEN AdneBike Aid27Bike Aid,,
21:37
..
8071▼9161 BATTAGLIN EnricoBahrain - McLaren30Bahrain - McLaren,,
21:37
..
8172▼9122 BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
21:37
..
8286▲425 ORSINI UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
21:37
..
832▼81163 COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - McLaren30Bahrain - McLaren22:22
22:22
..
8423▼6192 MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber9322:36
22:36
..
85122▲3755 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ23:24
23:24
..
8690▲435 DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM25:11
25:11
..
87125▲38104 EVANS AlexanderCircus - Wanty Gobert23Circus - Wanty Gobert25:12
25:12
..
88120▲32142 CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi26:56
26:56
..
8996▲732 BACKAERT FrederikB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM30B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM27:17
27:17
..
9087▼3131 ANTOMARCHI JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole36Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole27:55
27:55
..
91103▲12102 DE GENDT AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert31:25
31:25
..
92110▲1893 PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber9331:49
31:49
..
936▼87182 PALUTA MichałCCC Team24CCC Team32:02
32:02
..
94112▲1876 RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic32:09
32:09
..
95113▲1886 SOUPE GeoffreyTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie32:32
32:32
..
96114▲1853 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ,,
32:32
..
97105▲8141 ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi28Euskaltel - Euskadi32:45
32:45
..
983▼9541 VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34:27
34:27
..
995▼9482 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie34:29
34:29
..
1008▼92144 AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi34:32
34:32
..
10113▼8897 MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber9334:33
34:33
..
10232▼70156 TRARIEUX JulienNIPPO DELKO One Provence27NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
34:33
..
10357▼46196 HAVIK PiotrRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
34:33
..
10465▼3977 WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
34:33
..
10588▼1787 TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie34:49
34:49
..
10697▼946 SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits38:35
38:35
..
10798▼9192 LISSON ChristofferRiwal Readynez Cycling Team24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
38:35
..
108127▲19173 CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo38:51
38:51
..
10999▼1044 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits38:59
38:59
..
110102▼8133 IDJOUADIENE PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole39:44
39:44
..
111100▼11204 BOUZAS MartinEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
39:44
..
112104▼842 CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41:48
41:48
..
113141▲2883 CABOT JérémyTeam Total Direct Energie29Team Total Direct Energie43:57
43:57
..
114108▼6152 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasNIPPO DELKO One Provence31NIPPO DELKO One Provence44:45
44:45
..
115107▼895 HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber9332St Michel - Auber93,,
44:45
..
116109▼796 LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber9323St Michel - Auber93,,
44:45
..
117111▼6127 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
44:45
..
118115▼347 VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits45:55
45:55
..
119124▲5111 HOLLER NikodemusBike Aid29Bike Aid47:29
47:29
..
120116▼4197 DE KLEIJN ArvidRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team47:56
47:56
..
121117▼4186 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszCCC Team28CCC Team,,
47:56
..
122135▲1373 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic48:31
48:31
..
123118▼5107 DELACROIX TheoCircus - Wanty Gobert21Circus - Wanty Gobert48:32
48:32
..
124121▼3206 ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma48:47
48:47
..
125126▲1143 ZHYHUNOU DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi51:27
51:27
..
126128▲223 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè51:47
51:47
..
127129▲237 REZA KévinB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM32B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM53:50
53:50
..
128133▲5134 LEROUX SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole54:44
54:44
..
129130▲143 MATHIS MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits54:45
54:45
..
130131▲136 MORICE JulienB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM29B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
54:45
..
131134▲345 LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits37Cofidis, Solutions Crédits58:45
58:45
..
132136▲434 CAM MaximeB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM28B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM1:01:27
1:01:27
..
133137▲484 PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie29Team Total Direct Energie1:01:40
1:01:40
..
134138▲4184 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeCCC Team29CCC Team1:04:28
1:04:28
..
135139▲494 VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber9324St Michel - Auber931:04:38
1:04:38
..
136140▲4136 VERMEULEN EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:04:39
1:04:39
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-31 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM28B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM37-
22-163 COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - McLaren30Bahrain - McLaren35-
37▲41 BERNAL EganTeam INEOS23Team INEOS29+15
43▼141 VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits25-
54▼1105 PASQUALON AndreaCircus - Wanty Gobert32Circus - Wanty Gobert23-
65▼116 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale22-
710▲381 CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie16+6
86▼282 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie15-
9-6 SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS23Team INEOS13+13
108▼2197 DE KLEIJN ArvidRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team13-
1114▲371 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic28Team Arkéa Samsic12+5
129▼397 MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber9312-
1313-11 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale11+3
14-65 VLASOV AleksandrAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team10+10
1511▼4181 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team27CCC Team9-
1612▼4125 MALUCELLI MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9-
17-51 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ8+8
18-176 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo6+6
1915▼4193 VAN DER LIJKE NickRiwal Readynez Cycling Team28Riwal Readynez Cycling Team6-
2016▼4126 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6-
21-171 PORTE RichieTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo4+4
2217▼5195 VINJEBO EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team4-
2319▼492 MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber934-
2418▼6182 PALUTA MichałCCC Team24CCC Team4-
2520▼5141 ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi28Euskaltel - Euskadi3-
2622▼4135 DE WITTE MathiasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3-
27-187 ZIMMERMANN GeorgCCC Team22CCC Team3+3
2823▼5196 HAVIK PiotrRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3-
2924▼5107 DELACROIX TheoCircus - Wanty Gobert21Circus - Wanty Gobert3-
30-57 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ2+2
3125▼614 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale2-
3226▼627 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2-
33-12 COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale2+2
34-167 VALLS RafaelBahrain - McLaren33Bahrain - McLaren1+1
3530▼566 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team36Astana Pro Team1-
3629▼7147 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi1-
37-172 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo1+1
3827▼11144 AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
14▲31 BERNAL EganTeam INEOS23Team INEOS 13:33:57
28▲66 SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS23Team INEOS0:14
0:14
36▲365 VLASOV AleksandrAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team0:23
0:23
416▲12155 ROCHAS RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence2:05
2:05
522▲17165 INKELAAR KevinBahrain - McLaren23Bahrain - McLaren2:09
2:09
623▲1756 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ2:15
2:15
79▲2121 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:33
2:33
815▲721 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:16
3:16
910▲1174 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo3:38
3:38
1029▲19124 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:06
4:06
115▼6202 MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma5:27
5:27
1225▲13177 RIES MichelTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo,,
5:27
1327▲14203 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma5:43
5:43
1413▼1201 MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma6:39
6:39
1520▲5116 BERGSTROM FRISK ErikBike Aid20Bike Aid,,
6:39
1632▲16164 DAVIES ScottBahrain - McLaren24Bahrain - McLaren9:22
9:22
1719▲224 MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10:03
10:03
1835▲175 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS25Team INEOS10:04
10:04
1914▼575 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic10:51
10:51
2031▲11187 ZIMMERMANN GeorgCCC Team22CCC Team12:39
12:39
2126▲567 TEJADA HaroldAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team12:42
12:42
2228▲6101 BELLICAUD JeremyCircus - Wanty Gobert22Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
12:42
2312▼11146 BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi16:55
16:55
2437▲1327 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè17:34
17:34
2518▼712 COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale19:32
19:32
267▼19208 LÓPEZ JordiEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma21:37
21:37
2711▼1633 BARTHE CyrilB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM24B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
21:37
2817▼11126 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
21:37
2921▼8205 RUIZ IbonEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
21:37
3044▲14104 EVANS AlexanderCircus - Wanty Gobert23Circus - Wanty Gobert25:12
25:12
3141▲10142 CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi26:56
26:56
321▼31182 PALUTA MichałCCC Team24CCC Team32:02
32:02
3339▲676 RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic32:09
32:09
342▼32144 AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi34:32
34:32
3524▼1177 WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic34:33
34:33
3633▼3192 LISSON ChristofferRiwal Readynez Cycling Team24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team38:35
38:35
3736▼1133 IDJOUADIENE PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole39:44
39:44
3834▼4204 BOUZAS MartinEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
39:44
3938▼196 LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber9323St Michel - Auber9344:45
44:45
4047▲773 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic48:31
48:31
4140▼1107 DELACROIX TheoCircus - Wanty Gobert21Circus - Wanty Gobert48:32
48:32
4242-206 ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma48:47
48:47
4345▲2143 ZHYHUNOU DzmitryEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi51:27
51:27
4446▲223 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè51:47
51:47
4548▲394 VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber9324St Michel - Auber931:04:38
1:04:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
14▲381 CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie33+27
2-67 TEJADA HaroldAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team20+20
3-172 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo16+16
4-187 ZIMMERMANN GeorgCCC Team22CCC Team14+14
5-1 BERNAL EganTeam INEOS23Team INEOS12+12
62▼4202 MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma10-
7-6 SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS23Team INEOS10+10
8-12 COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale10+10
9-65 VLASOV AleksandrAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team8+8
10-54 LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ35Groupama - FDJ8+8
11-146 BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi7+7
12-51 PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ6+6
135▼8195 VINJEBO EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team5-
14-176 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo5+5
15-71 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic28Team Arkéa Samsic4+4
16-171 PORTE RichieTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo3+3
17-4 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam INEOS33Team INEOS3+3
18-7 VAN BAARLE DylanTeam INEOS28Team INEOS3+3
196▼13141 ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi28Euskaltel - Euskadi3-
208▼12111 HOLLER NikodemusBike Aid29Bike Aid3-
217▼14107 DELACROIX TheoCircus - Wanty Gobert21Circus - Wanty Gobert3-
22-11 BARDET RomainAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale2+2
23-3 AMADOR AndreyTeam INEOS33Team INEOS2+2
249▼15144 AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi2-
2510▼15134 LEROUX SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2-
26-167 VALLS RafaelBahrain - McLaren33Bahrain - McLaren1+1
27-57 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
117▲16 Groupama - FDJWT 40:46:36
26▲4 Trek - SegafredoWT0:17
0:17
311▲8 Team INEOSWT0:38
0:38
41▼3 AG2R La MondialeWT1:31
1:31
513▲8 Bahrain - McLarenWT1:46
1:46
68▲2 Astana Pro TeamWT2:39
2:39
74▼3 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT4:46
4:46
85▼3 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT10:54
10:54
916▲7 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT12:36
12:36
107▼3 Equipo Kern PharmaCT13:04
13:04
113▼8 Circus - Wanty GobertPRT13:07
13:07
1215▲3 NIPPO DELKO One ProvencePRT17:12
17:12
1314▲1 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT21:13
21:13
1412▼2 CCC TeamWT23:34
23:34
159▼6 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleCT37:36
37:36
1619▲3 Team Total Direct EnergiePRT39:59
39:59
1710▼7 St Michel - Auber93CT42:48
42:48
1818- Bike AidCT45:08
45:08
1920▲1 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTMPRT55:17
55:17
202▼18 Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamPRT1:10:25
1:10:25
2121- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT1:43:46
1:43:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    03 August 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    35.45 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    299
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    163.5 km
  • Race ranking:
    24
  • Won how:

Race profile