2019
2021
«
»
2020»15th

La Tropicale Amissa Bongo

(2.1)
2020»Stage 5»LambarénéBifoun(82k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+0:1071 REGUIGUI YoucefAlgeria30Algeria14201:45:01
227+3:4075 HAMZA YacineAlgeria22Algeria512,,
0:00
33+0:0624 MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37,,
0:00
441+16:0944 MINALI RiccardoNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence5,,
0:00
539+15:3926 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4,,
0:00
638+15:3142 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamNIPPO DELKO One Provence19NIPPO DELKO One Provence3,,
0:00
76+0:143 CABOT JérémyTeam Total Direct Energie28Team Total Direct Energie2,,
0:00
843+16:2566 ARAUJO BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1,,
0:00
91+0:0034 TESFATSION NatnaelEritrea20Eritrea,,
0:00
1053+18:43113 DAUMONT PaulBurkina Faso20Burkina Faso,,
0:00
112+0:02104 LEVASSEUR JordanNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
1210+0:2272 LAGAB AzzedineAlgeria33Algeria,,
0:00
137+0:1461 OYARZÚN Carlos IvánBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda38BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,
0:00
1440+15:5481 BUTLER ReynardProTouch30ProTouch,,
0:00
1545+16:4665 COLE GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,
0:00
1618+1:1055 BYIZA UHIRIWE RnusRwanda18Rwanda,,
0:00
1742+16:1776 CHABLAOUI OussamaAlgeria20Algeria,,
0:00
1846+16:4786 BASSON GustavProTouch23ProTouch,,
0:00
1913+0:32121 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
2025+2:1791 EL KOURAJI MohcineMorocco22Morocco,,
0:00
2117+0:5832 TESFOM SirakEritrea25Eritrea,,
0:00
2244+16:451 MANZIN LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
2322+1:2653 MUGISHA MoiseRwanda23Rwanda,,
0:00
249+0:2131 YEMANE DawitEritrea22Eritrea,,
0:00
258+0:1723 LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
265+0:1235 MULUBRHAN HenokEritrea20Eritrea,,
0:00
2712+0:265 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie33Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
2814+0:4556 NZAFASHWANAYO Jean ClaudeRwanda19Rwanda,,
0:00
2919+1:1341 BEPPU FumiyukiNIPPO DELKO One Provence36NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
3029+5:4525 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
3123+1:46141 CISSÉ IsiakaIvory Coast28Ivory Coast,,
0:00
3216+0:5884 KRUGER HendrikProTouch28ProTouch,,
0:00
3324+2:0922 FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
3411+0:2545 NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasNIPPO DELKO One Provence31NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
3528+4:2493 KHAFI OussamaMorocco22Morocco,,
0:00
3620+1:1536 DEBESAY MeksebEritrea28Eritrea0:05
0:05
3747+16:5252 MUGISHA SamuelRwanda22Rwanda0:06
0:06
3821+1:2282 JULIUS JaydeProTouch26ProTouch,,
0:06
3964+22:2562 ANTÓNIO DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda27BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,
0:06
4054+19:0821 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:09
0:09
4166+22:336 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie0:10
0:10
4215+0:5254 MUNYANEZA DidierRwanda22Rwanda0:20
0:20
4377+34:3746 OKA AtsushiNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence0:31
0:31
4468+24:4563 LEMOS Hévio JambaBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda18BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda0:41
0:41
4571+25:534 GAILLARD MarlonTeam Total Direct Energie23Team Total Direct Energie0:48
0:48
4626+3:37101 ANTOMARCHI JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:48
4731+11:41106 VERMEULEN EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:48
4833+13:12122 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica1:14
1:14
4951+17:58135 KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue EricCameroon21Cameroon1:24
1:24
5067+24:33114 NIKIEMA BachirouBurkina Faso23Burkina Faso1:30
1:30
5155+19:10133 TELLA Arthuce JodeleCameroon35Cameroon,,
1:30
5237+14:46142 BAMBA KaramokoIvory Coast23Ivory Coast,,
1:30
5378+42:1713 MOULINGUI Glenn MorganGabon24Gabon,,
1:30
5457+19:32134 MBA Hervé RaoulCameroon31Cameroon,,
1:30
5550+17:46132 TIENTCHEU MichelCameroon27Cameroon1:32
1:32
5649+17:46136 KOSSOKO Sadikou JérémieCameroon21Cameroon,,
1:32
5759+19:5615 NGANDAMBA GeoffroyGabon30Gabon1:34
1:34
5852+18:3894 EL ARBAOUI AdilMorocco24Morocco,,
1:34
5932+12:23131 KAMZONG ClovisCameroon28Cameroon,,
1:34
6034+13:5096 SABBAHI El HoucaineMorocco22Morocco1:52
1:52
6130+7:02105 MASSON ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
1:52
6236+14:09103 IDJOUADIENE PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:53
1:53
6356+19:2543 JULES JustinNIPPO DELKO One Provence33NIPPO DELKO One Provence2:43
2:43
6465+22:2816 NDONG-BEYEME GhislainGabon39Gabon3:45
3:45
6563+21:58123 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
3:45
6662+20:5033 MICHAEL RobelEritrea22Eritrea,,
3:45
6735+14:04102 FERASSE ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole7:24
7:24
6860+20:0151 ARERUYA JosephRwanda24Rwanda8:22
8:22
6974+32:1795 TAHIRI YasserMorocco23Morocco,,
8:22
7076+33:4174 MANSOURI AbderrahmaneAlgeria25Algeria12:05
12:05
7173+30:59112 SORGHO MathiasBurkina Faso32Burkina Faso,,
12:05
7275+33:25145 YOSSI AdamaIvory Coast24Ivory Coast,,
12:05
7358+19:3285 BENEKE CalvinProTouch28ProTouch,,
12:05
7461+20:33115 KONE SouleymaneBurkina Faso22Burkina Faso,,
12:05
7548+17:2364 ADILSON MONTEIRO ZacariasBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda23BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,
12:05
7670+25:2983 DU PLOOY RohanProTouch25ProTouch,,
12:05
7769+25:20111 NIKIÉMA Abdoul AzizBurkina Faso31Burkina Faso,,
12:05
7872+30:04143 SANOGO AbouIvory Coast25Ivory Coast,,
12:05
7981+1:22:58146 TRAORE SouleymaneIvory Coast30Ivory Coast24:46
24:46
8079+49:21124 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica21Dukla Banska Bystrica31:10
31:10
8180+1:05:37126 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
31:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-34 TESFATSION NatnaelEritrea20Eritrea3 16:44:50..
22-104 LEVASSEUR JordanNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:02
0:02
..
33-24 MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:06
0:06
..
48▲471 REGUIGUI YoucefAlgeria30Algeria0:10
0:10
..
54▼135 MULUBRHAN HenokEritrea20Eritrea0:12
0:12
..
66-3 CABOT JérémyTeam Total Direct Energie28Team Total Direct Energie0:14
0:14
..
75▼261 OYARZÚN Carlos IvánBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda38BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,
0:14
..
87▼123 LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:17
0:17
..
99-31 YEMANE DawitEritrea22Eritrea0:21
0:21
..
1010-72 LAGAB AzzedineAlgeria33Algeria0:22
0:22
..
1111-45 NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasNIPPO DELKO One Provence31NIPPO DELKO One Provence0:25
0:25
..
1212-5 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie33Team Total Direct Energie0:26
0:26
..
1313-121 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica0:32
0:32
..
1415▲156 NZAFASHWANAYO Jean ClaudeRwanda19Rwanda0:45
0:45
..
1514▼154 MUNYANEZA DidierRwanda22Rwanda0:52
0:52
..
1616-84 KRUGER HendrikProTouch28ProTouch0:58
0:58
..
1717-32 TESFOM SirakEritrea25Eritrea,,
0:58
..
1819▲155 BYIZA UHIRIWE RnusRwanda18Rwanda1:10
1:10
..
1920▲141 BEPPU FumiyukiNIPPO DELKO One Provence36NIPPO DELKO One Provence1:13
1:13
..
2018▼236 DEBESAY MeksebEritrea28Eritrea1:15
1:15
..
2121-82 JULIUS JaydeProTouch26ProTouch1:22
1:22
..
2222-53 MUGISHA MoiseRwanda23Rwanda1:26
1:26
..
2323-141 CISSÉ IsiakaIvory Coast28Ivory Coast1:46
1:46
..
2424-22 FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:09
2:09
..
2525-91 EL KOURAJI MohcineMorocco22Morocco2:17
2:17
..
2626-101 ANTOMARCHI JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3:37
3:37
..
2727-75 HAMZA YacineAlgeria22Algeria3:40
3:40
..
2828-93 KHAFI OussamaMorocco22Morocco4:24
4:24
..
2931▲225 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:45
5:45
..
3029▼1105 MASSON ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole7:02
7:02
..
3136▲5106 VERMEULEN EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole11:41
11:41
..
3235▲3131 KAMZONG ClovisCameroon28Cameroon12:23
12:23
..
3339▲6122 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica13:12
13:12
..
3438▲496 SABBAHI El HoucaineMorocco22Morocco13:50
13:50
..
3532▼3102 FERASSE ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole14:04
14:04
..
3640▲4103 IDJOUADIENE PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole14:09
14:09
..
3742▲5142 BAMBA KaramokoIvory Coast23Ivory Coast14:46
14:46
..
3844▲642 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamNIPPO DELKO One Provence19NIPPO DELKO One Provence15:31
15:31
..
3945▲626 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:39
15:39
..
4046▲681 BUTLER ReynardProTouch30ProTouch15:54
15:54
..
4147▲644 MINALI RiccardoNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence16:09
16:09
..
4250▲876 CHABLAOUI OussamaAlgeria20Algeria16:17
16:17
..
4351▲866 ARAUJO BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda16:25
16:25
..
4454▲101 MANZIN LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie16:45
16:45
..
4555▲1065 COLE GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda16:46
16:46
..
4657▲1186 BASSON GustavProTouch23ProTouch16:47
16:47
..
4756▲952 MUGISHA SamuelRwanda22Rwanda16:52
16:52
..
4830▼1864 ADILSON MONTEIRO ZacariasBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda23BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda17:23
17:23
..
4948▼1136 KOSSOKO Sadikou JérémieCameroon21Cameroon17:46
17:46
..
5049▼1132 TIENTCHEU MichelCameroon27Cameroon,,
17:46
..
5152▲1135 KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue EricCameroon21Cameroon17:58
17:58
..
5258▲694 EL ARBAOUI AdilMorocco24Morocco18:38
18:38
..
5366▲13113 DAUMONT PaulBurkina Faso20Burkina Faso18:43
18:43
..
5469▲1521 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19:08
19:08
..
5560▲5133 TELLA Arthuce JodeleCameroon35Cameroon19:10
19:10
..
5653▼343 JULES JustinNIPPO DELKO One Provence33NIPPO DELKO One Provence19:25
19:25
..
5762▲5134 MBA Hervé RaoulCameroon31Cameroon19:32
19:32
..
5833▼2585 BENEKE CalvinProTouch28ProTouch,,
19:32
..
5965▲615 NGANDAMBA GeoffroyGabon30Gabon19:56
19:56
..
6037▼2351 ARERUYA JosephRwanda24Rwanda20:01
20:01
..
6134▼27115 KONE SouleymaneBurkina Faso22Burkina Faso20:33
20:33
..
6259▼333 MICHAEL RobelEritrea22Eritrea20:50
20:50
..
6364▲1123 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica31Dukla Banska Bystrica21:58
21:58
..
6472▲862 ANTÓNIO DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda27BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda22:25
22:25
..
6567▲216 NDONG-BEYEME GhislainGabon39Gabon22:28
22:28
..
6673▲76 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie22:33
22:33
..
6774▲7114 NIKIEMA BachirouBurkina Faso23Burkina Faso24:33
24:33
..
6876▲863 LEMOS Hévio JambaBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda18BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda24:45
24:45
..
6941▼28111 NIKIÉMA Abdoul AzizBurkina Faso31Burkina Faso25:20
25:20
..
7043▼2783 DU PLOOY RohanProTouch25ProTouch25:29
25:29
..
7177▲64 GAILLARD MarlonTeam Total Direct Energie23Team Total Direct Energie25:53
25:53
..
7261▼11143 SANOGO AbouIvory Coast25Ivory Coast30:04
30:04
..
7368▼5112 SORGHO MathiasBurkina Faso32Burkina Faso30:59
30:59
..
7475▲195 TAHIRI YasserMorocco23Morocco32:17
32:17
..
7570▼5145 YOSSI AdamaIvory Coast24Ivory Coast33:25
33:25
..
7671▼574 MANSOURI AbderrahmaneAlgeria25Algeria33:41
33:41
..
7778▲146 OKA AtsushiNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence34:37
34:37
..
7880▲213 MOULINGUI Glenn MorganGabon24Gabon42:17
42:17
..
7963▼16124 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica21Dukla Banska Bystrica49:21
49:21
..
8079▼1126 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica23Dukla Banska Bystrica1:05:37
1:05:37
..
8181-146 TRAORE SouleymaneIvory Coast30Ivory Coast1:22:58
1:22:58
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲142 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamNIPPO DELKO One Provence19NIPPO DELKO One Provence95+19
27▲571 REGUIGUI YoucefAlgeria30Algeria94+30
34▲126 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits91+21
46▲224 MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits90+25
53▼2104 LEVASSEUR JordanNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole84+10
65▼134 TESFATSION NatnaelEritrea20Eritrea81+13
71▼635 MULUBRHAN HenokEritrea20Eritrea80-
88-3 CABOT JérémyTeam Total Direct Energie28Team Total Direct Energie78+17
911▲244 MINALI RiccardoNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence53+23
109▼15 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie33Team Total Direct Energie39-
1112▲161 OYARZÚN Carlos IvánBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda38BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda37+8
1210▼2131 KAMZONG ClovisCameroon28Cameroon35-
1326▲1375 HAMZA YacineAlgeria22Algeria35+27
1417▲372 LAGAB AzzedineAlgeria33Algeria32+9
1513▼296 SABBAHI El HoucaineMorocco22Morocco29-
1619▲381 BUTLER ReynardProTouch30ProTouch29+7
1714▼345 NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasNIPPO DELKO One Provence31NIPPO DELKO One Provence28-
1816▼21 MANZIN LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie27-
1915▼451 ARERUYA JosephRwanda24Rwanda27-
2018▼2111 NIKIÉMA Abdoul AzizBurkina Faso31Burkina Faso23-
2128▲766 ARAUJO BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda22+15
2220▼223 LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17-
2321▼2101 ANTOMARCHI JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole15-
2422▼284 KRUGER HendrikProTouch28ProTouch13-
2524▼1121 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica12+2
2623▼354 MUNYANEZA DidierRwanda22Rwanda12-
27-113 DAUMONT PaulBurkina Faso20Burkina Faso11+11
2825▼336 DEBESAY MeksebEritrea28Eritrea10-
2934▲555 BYIZA UHIRIWE RnusRwanda18Rwanda9+5
3033▲376 CHABLAOUI OussamaAlgeria20Algeria9+4
3130▼186 BASSON GustavProTouch23ProTouch9+3
3227▼5106 VERMEULEN EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole8-
3329▼456 NZAFASHWANAYO Jean ClaudeRwanda19Rwanda6-
34-65 COLE GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda6+6
3531▼4126 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica23Dukla Banska Bystrica6-
3632▼431 YEMANE DawitEritrea22Eritrea5-
3735▼232 TESFOM SirakEritrea25Eritrea3-
3839▲191 EL KOURAJI MohcineMorocco22Morocco3+1
3936▼393 KHAFI OussamaMorocco22Morocco3-
4037▼341 BEPPU FumiyukiNIPPO DELKO One Provence36NIPPO DELKO One Provence2-
4138▼382 JULIUS JaydeProTouch26ProTouch2-
4240▼225 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
4341▼253 MUGISHA MoiseRwanda23Rwanda1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-34 TESFATSION NatnaelEritrea20Eritrea 16:44:50
22-35 MULUBRHAN HenokEritrea20Eritrea0:12
0:12
33-23 LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:17
0:17
44-31 YEMANE DawitEritrea22Eritrea0:21
0:21
56▲156 NZAFASHWANAYO Jean ClaudeRwanda19Rwanda0:45
0:45
65▼154 MUNYANEZA DidierRwanda22Rwanda0:52
0:52
77-55 BYIZA UHIRIWE RnusRwanda18Rwanda1:10
1:10
88-53 MUGISHA MoiseRwanda23Rwanda1:26
1:26
99-22 FINÉ EddyCofidis, Solutions Crédits22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:09
2:09
1010-91 EL KOURAJI MohcineMorocco22Morocco2:17
2:17
1111-75 HAMZA YacineAlgeria22Algeria3:40
3:40
1212-93 KHAFI OussamaMorocco22Morocco4:24
4:24
1317▲4122 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica13:12
13:12
1416▲296 SABBAHI El HoucaineMorocco22Morocco13:50
13:50
1518▲3103 IDJOUADIENE PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole14:09
14:09
1619▲3142 BAMBA KaramokoIvory Coast23Ivory Coast14:46
14:46
1720▲342 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamNIPPO DELKO One Provence19NIPPO DELKO One Provence15:31
15:31
1821▲326 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:39
15:39
1923▲476 CHABLAOUI OussamaAlgeria20Algeria16:17
16:17
2024▲466 ARAUJO BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda16:25
16:25
2126▲565 COLE GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda16:46
16:46
2228▲686 BASSON GustavProTouch23ProTouch16:47
16:47
2327▲452 MUGISHA SamuelRwanda22Rwanda16:52
16:52
2413▼1164 ADILSON MONTEIRO ZacariasBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda23BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda17:23
17:23
2522▼3136 KOSSOKO Sadikou JérémieCameroon21Cameroon17:46
17:46
2625▼1135 KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue EricCameroon21Cameroon17:58
17:58
2730▲3113 DAUMONT PaulBurkina Faso20Burkina Faso18:43
18:43
2815▼1351 ARERUYA JosephRwanda24Rwanda20:01
20:01
2914▼15115 KONE SouleymaneBurkina Faso22Burkina Faso20:33
20:33
3031▲1114 NIKIEMA BachirouBurkina Faso23Burkina Faso24:33
24:33
3133▲263 LEMOS Hévio JambaBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda18BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda24:45
24:45
3234▲24 GAILLARD MarlonTeam Total Direct Energie23Team Total Direct Energie25:53
25:53
3332▼195 TAHIRI YasserMorocco23Morocco32:17
32:17
3429▼5124 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica21Dukla Banska Bystrica49:21
49:21
3535-126 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica23Dukla Banska Bystrica1:05:37
1:05:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-31 YEMANE DawitEritrea22Eritrea17+1
24▲253 MUGISHA MoiseRwanda23Rwanda13+5
32▼1113 DAUMONT PaulBurkina Faso20Burkina Faso11-
47▲393 KHAFI OussamaMorocco22Morocco8+3
53▼2111 NIKIÉMA Abdoul AzizBurkina Faso31Burkina Faso8-
65▼145 NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasNIPPO DELKO One Provence31NIPPO DELKO One Provence6-
76▼136 DEBESAY MeksebEritrea28Eritrea6-
88-25 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5-
99-131 KAMZONG ClovisCameroon28Cameroon5-
1010-52 MUGISHA SamuelRwanda22Rwanda5-
1111-51 ARERUYA JosephRwanda24Rwanda5-
1212-101 ANTOMARCHI JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole4-
1313-65 COLE GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda4-
1414-72 LAGAB AzzedineAlgeria33Algeria3-
1515-96 SABBAHI El HoucaineMorocco22Morocco3-
1616-76 CHABLAOUI OussamaAlgeria20Algeria3-
1717-35 MULUBRHAN HenokEritrea20Eritrea1-
1818-94 EL ARBAOUI AdilMorocco24Morocco1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- RwandaNAT 50:12:40
22- EritreaNAT2:56
2:56
33- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT3:22
3:22
44- AlgeriaNAT6:24
6:24
55- ProTouchCT7:39
7:39
66- Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille MétropoleCT10:10
10:10
77- NIPPO DELKO One ProvencePRT19:16
19:16
89▲1 Team Total Direct EnergiePRT19:24
19:24
910▲1 MoroccoNAT22:16
22:16
1012▲2 BAI - Sicasal - Petro de LuandaCT23:38
23:38
118▼3 Dukla Banska BystricaCT24:15
24:15
1211▼1 Burkina FasoNAT36:47
36:47
1313- Ivory CoastNAT47:47
47:47
1414- CameroonNAT49:45
49:45
1515- GabonNAT1:26:31
1:26:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    24 January 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    46.85 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    82 km
  • Race ranking:
    204
  • Won how:

Race profile

    Finish photo