2018
2020
«
»
2019»10th

Le Tour de Filipinas

(2.2)
2019»Stage 2»PagbilaoDaet(194.9k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
114+5:210 VOGT MarioTeam Sapura Cycling27Team Sapura Cycling754:49:06
223+8:200 UCHIMA KoheiTeam UKYO30Team UKYO32,,
0:00
32+0:450 GOH Choon HuatTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team28Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team110:05
0:05
425+8:360 MORALES Jan Paul Montealegre333:05
3:05
513+5:060 NOVARDIANTO JamalidinPgn Road Cycling Team24Pgn Road Cycling Team,,
3:05
626+8:390 SALEH Mohd ZamriTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team35Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
3:05
710+2:360 LI ShuaiTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team22Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,
3:05
832+10:590 ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling20Team Sapura Cycling,,
3:05
934+12:160 PEREZ Dominic7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines247 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines,,
3:05
1038+16:140 YORDSUWAN Setthawut25,,
3:05
116+2:320 CAHYADI AimanPgn Road Cycling Team25Pgn Road Cycling Team,,
3:05
1224+8:260 CAMINGAO John Mark25,,
3:05
1327+8:390 YAOWARAT Ratchanon19,,
3:05
1443+20:470 MÜLLER Robert32,,
3:05
157+2:320 YOKOTSUKA KoheiTeam UKYO24Team UKYO,,
3:05
1615+5:290 CARCUEVA JonelTeam Go For Gold24Team Go For Gold,,
3:05
173+1:430 LYONS AngusOliver's Real Food23Oliver's Real Food,,
3:05
1831+9:440 CARIÑO Daniel VenTeam Go For Gold20Team Go For Gold,,
3:05
198+2:340 YOSHIOKA NaoyaTeam UKYO27Team UKYO,,
3:05
2037+14:060 KAUL Arjay,,
3:05
211+0:000 MEIJERS JeroenTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team26Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,
3:05
229+2:350 MISBAH Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling21Team Sapura Cycling,,
3:05
2339+16:150 FARRE S. Michael Jan21,,
3:05
2411+2:360 FELIPE Marcelo7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines297 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines,,
3:05
2528+8:390 SOTTO Jheffson24,,
3:05
2629+8:390 BORDEOS Warren21,,
3:05
275+2:250 NUR HASAN SandyPgn Road Cycling Team21Pgn Road Cycling Team,,
3:05
2830+8:390 MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling21Team Sapura Cycling,,
3:05
2916+5:290 MILLER Christopher37,,
3:05
304+2:130 HABTEMICHAEL Daniel7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines,,
3:05
3121+6:140 AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling18Team Sapura Cycling,,
3:05
3217+5:290 NIETO Edgar NohalesTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team32Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,
3:05
3322+6:140 GALEDO Mark John Lexer33,,
3:05
3435+12:160 VINE Jay23,,
3:05
3533+11:590 WIBISONO Rachmad NokaPgn Road Cycling Team19Pgn Road Cycling Team,,
3:05
3641+16:440 GROSPE Ismael Jr.Team Go For Gold20Team Go For Gold,,
3:05
3718+5:290 LUCERO JerichoTeam Go For Gold19Team Go For Gold,,
3:05
3842+19:280 COYLE Jesse24,,
3:05
3912+4:060 HIBATULAH JamalPgn Road Cycling Team22Pgn Road Cycling Team3:17
3:17
4019+5:440 PAREJA Nichol Blanca183:20
3:20
4140+16:320 SYKES JackOliver's Real Food19Oliver's Real Food3:22
3:22
4220+5:470 NAVARRA Junrey Janjan27,,
3:22
4336+12:450 MENDOZA Aidan James193:33
3:33
4446+24:410 RELLOSA Iii Lorenzo253:05
3:05
4550+31:150 MAT AMIN Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team30Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team14:50
14:50
4649+30:310 SAI-UDOMSIN PhuchongThailand Continental Cycling Team31Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,
14:50
4744+23:160 PRESLEY SebastianOliver's Real Food21Oliver's Real Food,,
14:50
4845+23:200 LOOIJ AndréTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team24Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team17:46
17:46
4948+26:110 HILL Samuel23,,
17:46
5053+37:570 PERALTA Ar-jay7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines257 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines21:32
21:32
5152+34:420 MEBRAHTOM Natnael7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines,,
21:32
5251+34:300 PAEKRATHOK Warut2021:37
21:37
5347+25:000 HATANAKA YusukeTeam UKYO33Team UKYO24:52
24:52
DNF0 DAVIDS BrendonOliver's Real Food26Oliver's Real Food-
DNF0 OCHOA Michael Angelico-
DNF0 KROG Kim Kenneth21-
DNF0 JETSADA JanluangThailand Continental Cycling Team24Thailand Continental Cycling Team-
DNF0 LAKASEK IrwandieTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team24Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team-
DNF0 AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team27Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team-
DNF0 ARIESEN TimTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team25Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-0 MEIJERS JeroenTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team26Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team17:59:00..
212▲100 GOH Choon HuatTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team28Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team0:45
0:45
..
32▼10 LYONS AngusOliver's Real Food23Oliver's Real Food1:43
1:43
..
43▼10 HABTEMICHAEL Daniel7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines2:13
2:13
..
54▼10 NUR HASAN SandyPgn Road Cycling Team21Pgn Road Cycling Team2:25
2:25
..
65▼10 CAHYADI AimanPgn Road Cycling Team25Pgn Road Cycling Team2:32
2:32
..
76▼10 YOKOTSUKA KoheiTeam UKYO24Team UKYO,,
2:32
..
87▼10 YOSHIOKA NaoyaTeam UKYO27Team UKYO2:34
2:34
..
98▼10 MISBAH Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling21Team Sapura Cycling2:35
2:35
..
109▼10 LI ShuaiTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team22Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team2:36
2:36
..
1110▼10 FELIPE Marcelo7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines297 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines,,
2:36
..
1213▲10 HIBATULAH JamalPgn Road Cycling Team22Pgn Road Cycling Team4:06
4:06
..
1314▲10 NOVARDIANTO JamalidinPgn Road Cycling Team24Pgn Road Cycling Team5:06
5:06
..
1429▲150 VOGT MarioTeam Sapura Cycling27Team Sapura Cycling5:21
5:21
..
1516▲10 CARCUEVA JonelTeam Go For Gold24Team Go For Gold5:29
5:29
..
1619▲30 MILLER Christopher37,,
5:29
..
1718▲10 NIETO Edgar NohalesTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team32Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,
5:29
..
1817▼10 LUCERO JerichoTeam Go For Gold19Team Go For Gold,,
5:29
..
1915▼40 PAREJA Nichol Blanca185:44
5:44
..
2020-0 NAVARRA Junrey Janjan275:47
5:47
..
2122▲10 AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling18Team Sapura Cycling6:14
6:14
..
2221▼10 GALEDO Mark John Lexer33,,
6:14
..
2337▲140 UCHIMA KoheiTeam UKYO30Team UKYO8:20
8:20
..
2424-0 CAMINGAO John Mark258:26
8:26
..
2525-0 MORALES Jan Paul Montealegre338:36
8:36
..
2626-0 SALEH Mohd ZamriTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team35Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team8:39
8:39
..
2731▲40 YAOWARAT Ratchanon19,,
8:39
..
2828-0 SOTTO Jheffson24,,
8:39
..
2927▼20 BORDEOS Warren21,,
8:39
..
3032▲20 MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling21Team Sapura Cycling,,
8:39
..
3133▲20 CARIÑO Daniel VenTeam Go For Gold20Team Go For Gold9:44
9:44
..
3234▲20 ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling20Team Sapura Cycling10:59
10:59
..
3338▲50 WIBISONO Rachmad NokaPgn Road Cycling Team19Pgn Road Cycling Team11:59
11:59
..
3441▲70 PEREZ Dominic7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines247 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines12:16
12:16
..
3540▲50 VINE Jay23,,
12:16
..
3642▲60 MENDOZA Aidan James1912:45
12:45
..
3743▲60 KAUL Arjay14:06
14:06
..
3846▲80 YORDSUWAN Setthawut2516:14
16:14
..
3947▲80 FARRE S. Michael Jan2116:15
16:15
..
4048▲80 SYKES JackOliver's Real Food19Oliver's Real Food16:32
16:32
..
4150▲90 GROSPE Ismael Jr.Team Go For Gold20Team Go For Gold16:44
16:44
..
4255▲130 COYLE Jesse2419:28
19:28
..
4358▲150 MÜLLER Robert3220:47
20:47
..
4435▼90 PRESLEY SebastianOliver's Real Food21Oliver's Real Food23:16
23:16
..
4530▼150 LOOIJ AndréTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team24Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team23:20
23:20
..
4660▲140 RELLOSA Iii Lorenzo2524:41
24:41
..
4711▼360 HATANAKA YusukeTeam UKYO33Team UKYO25:00
25:00
..
4836▼120 HILL Samuel2326:11
26:11
..
4954▲50 SAI-UDOMSIN PhuchongThailand Continental Cycling Team31Thailand Continental Cycling Team30:31
30:31
..
5056▲60 MAT AMIN Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team30Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team31:15
31:15
..
5145▼60 PAEKRATHOK Warut2034:30
34:30
..
5249▼30 MEBRAHTOM Natnael7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines34:42
34:42
..
5357▲40 PERALTA Ar-jay7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines257 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines37:57
37:57
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-0 VOGT MarioTeam Sapura Cycling27Team Sapura Cycling20+20
2-0 GOH Choon HuatTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team28Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team17+17
31▼20 MEIJERS JeroenTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team26Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team15-
418▲140 UCHIMA KoheiTeam UKYO30Team UKYO15+14
56▲10 MORALES Jan Paul Montealegre3312+7
62▼40 LYONS AngusOliver's Real Food23Oliver's Real Food12-
73▼40 HABTEMICHAEL Daniel7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines9-
84▼40 NUR HASAN SandyPgn Road Cycling Team21Pgn Road Cycling Team7-
95▼40 CAHYADI AimanPgn Road Cycling Team25Pgn Road Cycling Team6-
1013▲30 LI ShuaiTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team22Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team6+4
11-0 NOVARDIANTO JamalidinPgn Road Cycling Team24Pgn Road Cycling Team6+6
1211▼10 ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling20Team Sapura Cycling6+3
138▼50 YOKOTSUKA KoheiTeam UKYO24Team UKYO5-
1410▼40 MISBAH Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling21Team Sapura Cycling5+2
15-0 SALEH Mohd ZamriTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team35Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team5+5
169▼70 YOSHIOKA NaoyaTeam UKYO27Team UKYO4-
17-0 NAVARRA Junrey Janjan273+3
1815▼30 YORDSUWAN Setthawut253+1
1912▼70 COYLE Jesse243-
20-0 PEREZ Dominic7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines247 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines2+2
2114▼70 MENDOZA Aidan James192-
22-0 HILL Samuel232+2
2316▼70 FELIPE Marcelo7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines297 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines1-
2417▼70 CARIÑO Daniel VenTeam Go For Gold20Team Go For Gold1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-0 HABTEMICHAEL Daniel7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines8:01:13
22-0 NUR HASAN SandyPgn Road Cycling Team21Pgn Road Cycling Team0:12
0:12
33-0 MISBAH Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling21Team Sapura Cycling0:22
0:22
44-0 HIBATULAH JamalPgn Road Cycling Team22Pgn Road Cycling Team1:53
1:53
56▲10 LUCERO JerichoTeam Go For Gold19Team Go For Gold3:16
3:16
65▼10 PAREJA Nichol Blanca183:31
3:31
77-0 AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling18Team Sapura Cycling4:01
4:01
89▲10 YAOWARAT Ratchanon196:26
6:26
98▼10 BORDEOS Warren21,,
6:26
1010-0 MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling21Team Sapura Cycling,,
6:26
1111-0 CARIÑO Daniel VenTeam Go For Gold20Team Go For Gold7:31
7:31
1212-0 ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari AmriTeam Sapura Cycling20Team Sapura Cycling8:46
8:46
1314▲10 WIBISONO Rachmad NokaPgn Road Cycling Team19Pgn Road Cycling Team9:46
9:46
1416▲20 MENDOZA Aidan James1910:32
10:32
1518▲30 FARRE S. Michael Jan2114:02
14:02
1619▲30 SYKES JackOliver's Real Food19Oliver's Real Food14:19
14:19
1721▲40 GROSPE Ismael Jr.Team Go For Gold20Team Go For Gold14:31
14:31
1813▼50 PRESLEY SebastianOliver's Real Food21Oliver's Real Food21:03
21:03
1917▼20 PAEKRATHOK Warut2032:17
32:17
2020-0 MEBRAHTOM Natnael7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines32:29
32:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-0 MEIJERS JeroenTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team26Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team6-
2-0 CAMINGAO John Mark256+6
32▼10 HABTEMICHAEL Daniel7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines5+1
4-0 MEBRAHTOM Natnael7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines4+4
53▼20 NUR HASAN SandyPgn Road Cycling Team21Pgn Road Cycling Team2-
6-0 NAVARRA Junrey Janjan272+2
74▼30 LYONS AngusOliver's Real Food23Oliver's Real Food1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
12▲1 Team UKYOCT0:02:14
21▼1 Taiyuan Miogee Cycling TeamCT 24:03:01
24:03:01
33- Pgn Road Cycling TeamCT 24:03:37
24:03:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    15 June 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.45 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    194.9 km
  • Race ranking:
    379

Race profile