2020»4th

Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes

(1.WWT)
2020»One day race»BastogneLiège(135k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
151 DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women 31Trek-Segafredo Women 4001003:29:48
23 BROWN GraceMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott320700:09
0:09
354 VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women 33Trek-Segafredo Women 260402:19
2:19
471 VOS MarianneCCC - Liv33CCC - Liv22030,,
2:19
517 PIETERS AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team18025,,
2:19
642 BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing27Canyon SRAM Racing140202:21
2:21
7125 REUSSER MarlenÉquipe Paule Ka29Équipe Paule Ka12015,,
2:21
824 LABOUS JulietteTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb10010,,
2:21
991 AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team25Movistar Team8092:26
2:26
1025 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb6883:27
3:27
1131 VOLLERING DemiParkhotel Valkenburg23Parkhotel Valkenburg567,,
3:27
1221 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb486,,
3:27
13122 CHABBEY EliseÉquipe Paule Ka27Équipe Paule Ka405,,
3:27
1456 WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women 27Trek-Segafredo Women 324,,
3:27
1575 PALADIN SorayaCCC - Liv27CCC - Liv283,,
3:27
1674 MOOLMAN AshleighCCC - Liv34CCC - Liv24,,
3:27
1761 LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope24,,
3:27
18111 CAVALLI MartaValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service24,,
3:27
1941 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing24,,
3:27
20163 FAULKNER KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB27Team TIBCO - SVB24,,
3:27
21121 HARVEY MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka22Équipe Paule Ka16,,
3:27
2285 GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana36Alé BTC Ljubljana16,,
3:27
2384 GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana36Alé BTC Ljubljana16,,
3:27
2416 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team16,,
3:27
2552 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women 28Trek-Segafredo Women 163:33
3:33
2611 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team163:35
3:35
27123 FISHER-BLACK NiamhÉquipe Paule Ka20Équipe Paule Ka163:38
3:38
281 VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott37Mitchelton-Scott163:40
3:40
29151 SIERRA ArlenisAstana Womens Team27Astana Womens Team164:12
4:12
3082 BUJAK EugeniaAlé BTC Ljubljana31Alé BTC Ljubljana16,,
4:12
31161 STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB33Team TIBCO - SVB8,,
4:12
3293 ERIĆ JelenaMovistar Team24Movistar Team8,,
4:12
33155 RAGUSA KatiaAstana Womens Team23Astana Womens Team8,,
4:12
34191 LEVENEZ SandraTeam Arkéa41Team Arkéa8,,
4:12
3586 PINTAR UršaAlé BTC Ljubljana35Alé BTC Ljubljana8,,
4:12
365 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott8,,
4:12
3714 MAJERUS ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team84:28
4:28
38112 BALSAMO ElisaValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service84:38
4:38
3928 JACKSON AlisonTeam Sunweb31Team Sunweb85:52
5:52
40132 BEEKHUIS TeuntjeLotto Soudal Ladies25Lotto Soudal Ladies86:53
6:53
4123 KIRCHMANN LeahTeam Sunweb30Team Sunweb8:39
8:39
4265 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
8:39
4383 CHURSINA AnastasiiaAlé BTC Ljubljana25Alé BTC Ljubljana8:59
8:59
44141 NOVOLODSKAIA MariaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
8:59
45145 KLIMOVA DianaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team23Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team9:30
9:30
4636 VAN DER BURG NancyParkhotel Valkenburg28Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
9:30
47211 RATTO RossellaChevalmeire Cycling Team26Chevalmeire Cycling Team,,
9:30
4844 LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing20Canyon SRAM Racing,,
9:30
49103 HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling31Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
9:30
5095 PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
9:30
51106 VIECELI LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
9:30
52231 HEINE VitaHitec Products35Hitec Products10:51
10:51
53204 VAN DE VEL SaraCiclotel26Ciclotel,,
10:51
5496 RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team28Movistar Team11:03
11:03
55164 KESSLER NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB32Team TIBCO - SVB,,
11:03
5662 CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
11:03
DNF221 DEMAY CoralieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling27Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNF185 COLLINELLI SofiaAromitalia Vaiano19Aromitalia Vaiano-
DNF131 VAN DE VELDE JulieLotto Soudal Ladies27Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF55 WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women 31Trek-Segafredo Women -
DNF6 WILLIAMS GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott-
DNF186 MARCHESINI GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano22Aromitalia Vaiano-
DNF234 LORVIK IngridHitec Products34Hitec Products-
DNF81 BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana33Alé BTC Ljubljana-
DNF144 GAREEVA AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team-
DNF26 OLAUSSON WilmaTeam Sunweb19Team Sunweb-
DNF201 KULYNYCH OlhaCiclotel20Ciclotel-
DNF182 BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano-
DNF105 RIJKES SarahCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling-
DNF172 DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF32 BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg22Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNF216 VAN DEN STEEN KellyChevalmeire Cycling Team25Chevalmeire Cycling Team-
DNF166 NEWSOM EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB37Team TIBCO - SVB-
DNF124 NOSKOVÁ NikolaÉquipe Paule Ka23Équipe Paule Ka-
DNF181 LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia Vaiano32Aromitalia Vaiano-
DNF45 RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing-
DNF202 DE BAAT KimCiclotel29Ciclotel-
DNF205 VAN HAAFTEN KirstieCiclotel21Ciclotel-
DNF233 KRÖGER MiekeHitec Products27Hitec Products-
DNF66 WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope-
DNF143 GALIMULLINA IuliiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team-
DNF197 JOUNIER LucieTeam Arkéa22Team Arkéa-
DNF72 BERTIZZOLO SofiaCCC - Liv23CCC - Liv-
DNF135 FIDANZA AriannaLotto Soudal Ladies25Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF183 CARBONARI AnastasiaAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano-
DNF12 BUURMAN EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team-
DNF212 DRUYTS DemmyChevalmeire Cycling Team25Chevalmeire Cycling Team-
DNF165 LUCAS SharlotteTeam TIBCO - SVB29Team TIBCO - SVB-
DNF118 VIGIE MargauxValcar - Travel & Service25Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF176 DE GROOT MariekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport34Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF43 CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing28Canyon SRAM Racing-
DNF46 SHAPIRA OmerCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing-
DNF73 KOREVAAR JeanneCCC - Liv24CCC - Liv-
DNF153 MORENO Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team28Astana Womens Team-
DNF64 KITCHEN LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope-
DNF142 FISHER AnnabelCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team31Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team-
DNF195 FOUQUENET AmandineTeam Arkéa19Team Arkéa-
DNF53 PLICHTA AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women 28Trek-Segafredo Women -
DNF101 MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling-
DNF156 SHEKEL OlgaAstana Womens Team26Astana Womens Team-
DNF4 ENSING JannekeMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott-
DNF225 SOUYRIS ManonCharente-Maritime Women Cycling27Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNF162 DIXON LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB29Team TIBCO - SVB-
DNF116 POLLICINI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service21Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF175 VAN EYNDE FienDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF35 NILSSON HannaParkhotel Valkenburg28Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNF223 COUTINHO AliceCharente-Maritime Women Cycling20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNF214 MOONEN PuckChevalmeire Cycling Team24Chevalmeire Cycling Team-
DNF102 ASENCIO LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling22Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling-
DNF113 GUAZZINI VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service19Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF136 MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies22Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF194 CURINIER LeaTeam Arkéa19Team Arkéa-
DNF13 CANUEL Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team-
DNF99 OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team26Movistar Team-
DNF154 PATTARO FrancescaAstana Womens Team25Astana Womens Team-
DNF2 ALLEN JessicaMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott-
DNF203 KONONENKO ValeriyaCiclotel30Ciclotel-
DNF224 GRANGIER IndiaCharente-Maritime Women Cycling20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNF115 PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service19Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF174 SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF34 KOSTER AnouskaParkhotel Valkenburg27Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNF222 ABGRALL NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNF196 VERHULST GladysTeam Arkéa23Team Arkéa-
DNF184 CIPRIANI CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano23Aromitalia Vaiano-
DNF171 HANSELMANN NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport29Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF173 SCHWEINBERGER KathrinDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF192 ALLIN PaulineTeam Arkéa25Team Arkéa-
DNF236 VAN DER HAAR LucyHitec Products26Hitec Products-
DNF94 GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team25Movistar Team-
DNF146 RÜEGG NoemiCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team-
DNF63 GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope-
DNF232 GJØS MartineHitec Products20Hitec Products-
DNF78 ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaCCC - Liv27CCC - Liv-
DNF134 CHRISTMAS DaniLotto Soudal Ladies32Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF133 BRAAM DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies25Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF33 KASPER RomyParkhotel Valkenburg32Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNS104 LETH JulieCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    04 October 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.61 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    135 km
  • Race ranking:
    2
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites

    Finish photo