2021»

Lotto Belgium Tour

(2.1)
2021»Stage 3 (Final)»GeraardsbergenGeraardsbergen(101.1km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0015325Belgium16162:30:21
221+2:34112
KASTELIJN YaraPlantur-Pura
23Plantur-Pura12110:07
0:07
32+0:2015
VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women
34Trek-Segafredo Women86,,
0:07
415+2:09113
WORST AnnemariePlantur-Pura
25Plantur-Pura650:14
0:14
57+1:4091
BOSSUYT ShariNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing54,,
0:14
69+1:5251
VAN DER HULST AmberParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg420:18
0:18
75+1:2422
AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing3,,
0:18
810+1:5354
BREDEWOLD MischaParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg2,,
0:18
98+1:4816621France0:21
0:21
1023+3:01133
KAY AnnaTeam Rupelcleaning
22Team Rupelcleaning0:23
0:23
1114+2:0585
VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies0:28
0:28
123+0:3646
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM,,
0:28
1322+2:5535
ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
0:28
1413+2:04115
DE WILDE JuliePlantur-Pura
18Plantur-Pura,,
0:28
154+1:134
OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:28
1611+1:554220Team DSM0:34
0:34
1725+3:07111
CANT SannePlantur-Pura
30Plantur-Pura,,
0:34
1812+2:0418519Norway,,
0:34
1919+2:2518222Norway,,
0:34
206+1:3815231Belgium,,
0:34
2116+2:1118423Norway0:39
0:39
2217+2:111
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
22Movistar Team,,
0:39
2372+28:09202
NELSON JosieIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
19Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,
0:39
2418+2:14121
DUYCK Ann-SophieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
33Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team0:42
0:42
2526+3:0792
BORGSTRÖM JuliaNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing0:47
0:47
2620+2:32194
PRUISSCHER AriannaS-Bikes Doltcini
22S-Bikes Doltcini 0:48
0:48
2743+15:2881
BRAAM DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies0:56
0:56
2824+3:03131
VAN DE VEL SaraTeam Rupelcleaning
26Team Rupelcleaning0:58
0:58
2927+3:2123
HARRIS EllaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing1:07
1:07
3044+15:469520NXTG Racing1:10
1:10
3146+17:023
GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team
30Movistar Team2:27
2:27
3247+18:1916321France2:33
2:33
3348+18:2072
STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
23Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT2:49
2:49
3429+5:2125
LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
21Canyon SRAM Racing3:23
3:23
3577+31:016
TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team
24Movistar Team3:26
3:26
3628+5:192
GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team
26Movistar Team3:28
3:28
3741+15:2521
BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing
25Canyon SRAM Racing3:36
3:36
3830+7:0452
MARKUS FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg
24Parkhotel Valkenburg5:26
5:26
3942+15:2765
GHEKIERE JustineBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
25Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 5:28
5:28
4051+20:1073
BERTEAU VictoireDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
20Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
5:28
4157+21:13101
MACGREGOR BronwynLviv Cycling Team women
38Lviv Cycling Team women,,
5:28
4250+20:0474
SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT5:32
5:32
4373+28:3432
ŽIGART UrškaTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange5:37
5:37
4440+14:1761
GAFINOVITZ RotemBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
29Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 5:40
5:40
4531+7:104320Team DSM5:43
5:43
4658+21:21232
VAN ROOIJEN AnneWV Schijndel
21WV Schijndel,,
5:43
4778+33:28102
DE ROECK NaomiLviv Cycling Team women
30Lviv Cycling Team women,,
5:43
4845+15:58134
BETZ SvenjaTeam Rupelcleaning
25Team Rupelcleaning,,
5:43
4953+20:44114
VAN ALPHEN AniekPlantur-Pura
22Plantur-Pura5:45
5:45
5049+19:2682
CASTRIQUE AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies
22Lotto Soudal Ladies5:46
5:46
5139+9:4126
BRADBURY NeveCanyon SRAM Racing
19Canyon SRAM Racing,,
5:46
5259+21:29125
DE SMEDT MarijkeMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
50Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
5:46
5352+20:374420Team DSM,,
5:46
5460+21:35226
VAN DER GUCHTE QuintyKeukens Redant Cycling Team
21Keukens Redant Cycling Team5:49
5:49
5532+7:1414
HANSON LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women
26Trek-Segafredo Women,,
5:49
5638+8:3164
VAN DEN STEEN KellyBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
25Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 5:50
5:50
5733+7:404122Team DSM5:52
5:52
5879+33:3118620Norway,,
5:52
5974+28:54215
WISEMAN EleanorBingoal-WB Ladies
31Bingoal-WB Ladies5:54
5:54
6091+51:31143
KAPTHEIJNS MaudBert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen
26Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen5:56
5:56
6155+21:0362
JONGERIUS ClaudiaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
23Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 5:59
5:59
6261+21:41122
DELBAERE FienMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
25Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
5:59
6375+29:23145
VERHOEVEN SuzanneBert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen
25Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen6:01
6:01
6437+8:21225
RAVNDAL BirgitteKeukens Redant Cycling Team
29Keukens Redant Cycling Team6:07
6:07
6535+8:0918129Norway6:09
6:09
6680+33:4496
WADSWORTH EmilyNXTG Racing
21NXTG Racing,,
6:09
6763+21:48136
GRÖNDAHL AntoniaTeam Rupelcleaning
26Team Rupelcleaning,,
6:09
6883+34:33213
MERTENS FionaBingoal-WB Ladies
24Bingoal-WB Ladies6:13
6:13
6934+7:5463
VAN GOGH NatalieBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
46Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
6:13
7054+21:0133
CAMPBELL TenielTeam BikeExchange
23Team BikeExchange6:18
6:18
7185+36:485
RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team
29Movistar Team6:21
6:21
7282+34:09123
VAN HOUTUM CélineMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
6:21
7356+21:06124
VAN DER WOLF RosalieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
20Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
6:21
7476+29:37132
NORBERT-RIBEROLLE MarionTeam Rupelcleaning
22Team Rupelcleaning6:24
6:24
7536+8:1916423France6:33
6:33
7662+21:46116
BAKKER ManonPlantur-Pura
21Plantur-Pura6:36
6:36
7784+34:57235
VAN HELVOIRT LisaWV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel6:41
6:41
7864+22:5816
WORRACK TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women
39Trek-Segafredo Women7:26
7:26
7971+27:10201
HOLMSGAARD TrineIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
23Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team10:57
10:57
8081+34:0893
SHARPE AmeliaNXTG Racing
19NXTG Racing11:01
11:01
8189+46:41196
VANDENBROUCKE SaartjeS-Bikes Doltcini
25S-Bikes Doltcini 11:02
11:02
8265+26:0934
FIDANZA AriannaTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange11:04
11:04
8367+26:13204
LECHNER CorinnaIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
26Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,
11:04
8486+39:39106
SOLOVEI GannaLviv Cycling Team women
29Lviv Cycling Team women11:20
11:20
8590+47:0217220Germany11:21
11:21
8666+26:1317621Germany,,
11:21
8768+26:30231
CENT MaritWV Schijndel
22WV Schijndel,,
11:21
8888+40:0215422Belgium11:29
11:29
8969+26:43151
DE BAAT KimBelgium
30Belgium11:31
11:31
9087+40:02212
LANSSENS LienBingoal-WB Ladies
32Bingoal-WB Ladies11:33
11:33
9170+26:55191
VAINIONPÄÄ LauraS-Bikes Doltcini
27S-Bikes Doltcini 11:39
11:39
DNF241
VAN ROOIJEN ElineWatersley Race & Development CT
19Watersley Race & Development CT-
DNF31
ALLEN JessicaTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange-
DNF53
NOOIJEN LiekeParkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNF94
KNAVEN BrittNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing-
DNF135
BECKERS IsabelleTeam Rupelcleaning
38Team Rupelcleaning-
DNF16222France-
DNF18320Norway-
DNF223
DEBBOUDT LensyKeukens Redant Cycling Team
43Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF234
MOLENAAR LauraWV Schijndel
19WV Schijndel-
DNF243
VERHOEFF IngritWatersley Race & Development CT
20Watersley Race & Development CT-
DNF11
BÄCKSTEDT ElynorTrek-Segafredo Women
19Trek-Segafredo Women-
DNF45
SOEK JuliaTeam DSM
30Team DSM-
DNF66
COMMISSARIS CarenBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
27Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF104
BONDAR ViktoriyaLviv Cycling Team women
25Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF142
VERDONSCHOT LauraBert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen
24Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen-
DNF16519France-
DNF192
VAN DIJKE DemiS-Bikes Doltcini
20S-Bikes Doltcini -
DNF233
BOSKAMP LenteWV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel-
DNF236
KREULEN DaphneWV Schijndel
19WV Schijndel-
DNS83
PARKINSON Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
12▲115325Belgium125808:54:09..
23▲115
VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women
34Trek-Segafredo Women85560:20
0:20
..
31▼246
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM70320:36
0:36
..
44-4
OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team
27Movistar Team60241:13
1:13
..
55-22
AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing50201:24
1:24
..
66-15231Belgium40161:38
1:38
..
79▲291
BOSSUYT ShariNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing35121:40
1:40
..
810▲216621France3081:48
1:48
..
916▲751
VAN DER HULST AmberParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg2571:52
1:52
..
1017▲754
BREDEWOLD MischaParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg2061:53
1:53
..
117▼44220Team DSM1551:55
1:55
..
1212-18519Norway1032:04
2:04
..
1318▲5115
DE WILDE JuliePlantur-Pura
18Plantur-Pura5,,
2:04
..
1419▲585
VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies52:05
2:05
..
1527▲12113
WORST AnnemariePlantur-Pura
25Plantur-Pura52:09
2:09
..
1613▼318423Norway32:11
2:11
..
1715▼21
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
22Movistar Team3,,
2:11
..
1814▼4121
DUYCK Ann-SophieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
33Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team32:14
2:14
..
1925▲618222Norway32:25
2:25
..
2022▲2194
PRUISSCHER AriannaS-Bikes Doltcini
22S-Bikes Doltcini 32:32
2:32
..
2136▲15112
KASTELIJN YaraPlantur-Pura
23Plantur-Pura32:34
2:34
..
2234▲1235
ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange32:55
2:55
..
2337▲14133
KAY AnnaTeam Rupelcleaning
22Team Rupelcleaning33:01
3:01
..
2430▲6131
VAN DE VEL SaraTeam Rupelcleaning
26Team Rupelcleaning33:03
3:03
..
2535▲10111
CANT SannePlantur-Pura
30Plantur-Pura33:07
3:07
..
2633▲792
BORGSTRÖM JuliaNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing,,
3:07
..
2731▲423
HARRIS EllaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing3:21
3:21
..
2826▼22
GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team
26Movistar Team5:19
5:19
..
2928▼125
LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
21Canyon SRAM Racing5:21
5:21
..
3020▼1052
MARKUS FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg
24Parkhotel Valkenburg7:04
7:04
..
3111▼204320Team DSM7:10
7:10
..
328▼2414
HANSON LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women
26Trek-Segafredo Women7:14
7:14
..
3324▼94122Team DSM7:40
7:40
..
3421▼1363
VAN GOGH NatalieBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
46Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 7:54
7:54
..
3529▼618129Norway8:09
8:09
..
3623▼1316423France8:19
8:19
..
3732▼5225
RAVNDAL BirgitteKeukens Redant Cycling Team
29Keukens Redant Cycling Team8:21
8:21
..
3838-64
VAN DEN STEEN KellyBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
25Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 8:31
8:31
..
3939-26
BRADBURY NeveCanyon SRAM Racing
19Canyon SRAM Racing9:41
9:41
..
4041▲161
GAFINOVITZ RotemBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
29Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 14:17
14:17
..
4144▲321
BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing
25Canyon SRAM Racing15:25
15:25
..
4242-65
GHEKIERE JustineBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
25Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 15:27
15:27
..
4349▲681
BRAAM DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies15:28
15:28
..
4451▲79520NXTG Racing15:46
15:46
..
4543▼2134
BETZ SvenjaTeam Rupelcleaning
25Team Rupelcleaning15:58
15:58
..
4650▲43
GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team
30Movistar Team17:02
17:02
..
4776▲2916321France18:19
18:19
..
4868▲2072
STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
23Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT18:20
18:20
..
4945▼482
CASTRIQUE AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies
22Lotto Soudal Ladies19:26
19:26
..
5048▼274
SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT20:04
20:04
..
5152▲173
BERTEAU VictoireDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
20Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT20:10
20:10
..
5256▲44420Team DSM20:37
20:37
..
5358▲5114
VAN ALPHEN AniekPlantur-Pura
22Plantur-Pura20:44
20:44
..
5454-33
CAMPBELL TenielTeam BikeExchange
23Team BikeExchange21:01
21:01
..
5560▲562
JONGERIUS ClaudiaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
23Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 21:03
21:03
..
5655▼1124
VAN DER WOLF RosalieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
20Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team21:06
21:06
..
5775▲18101
MACGREGOR BronwynLviv Cycling Team women
38Lviv Cycling Team women21:13
21:13
..
5871▲13232
VAN ROOIJEN AnneWV Schijndel
21WV Schijndel21:21
21:21
..
5974▲15125
DE SMEDT MarijkeMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
50Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team21:29
21:29
..
6077▲17226
VAN DER GUCHTE QuintyKeukens Redant Cycling Team
21Keukens Redant Cycling Team21:35
21:35
..
6173▲12122
DELBAERE FienMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
25Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team21:41
21:41
..
6265▲3116
BAKKER ManonPlantur-Pura
21Plantur-Pura21:46
21:46
..
6372▲9136
GRÖNDAHL AntoniaTeam Rupelcleaning
26Team Rupelcleaning21:48
21:48
..
6469▲516
WORRACK TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women
39Trek-Segafredo Women22:58
22:58
..
6561▼434
FIDANZA AriannaTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange26:09
26:09
..
6657▼917621Germany26:13
26:13
..
6764▼3204
LECHNER CorinnaIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
26Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,
26:13
..
6863▼5231
CENT MaritWV Schijndel
22WV Schijndel26:30
26:30
..
6966▼3151
DE BAAT KimBelgium
30Belgium26:43
26:43
..
7067▼3191
VAINIONPÄÄ LauraS-Bikes Doltcini
27S-Bikes Doltcini 26:55
26:55
..
7178▲7201
HOLMSGAARD TrineIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
23Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team27:10
27:10
..
7284▲12202
NELSON JosieIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
19Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team28:09
28:09
..
7379▲632
ŽIGART UrškaTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange28:34
28:34
..
7480▲6215
WISEMAN EleanorBingoal-WB Ladies
31Bingoal-WB Ladies28:54
28:54
..
7583▲8145
VERHOEVEN SuzanneBert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen
25Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen29:23
29:23
..
7682▲6132
NORBERT-RIBEROLLE MarionTeam Rupelcleaning
22Team Rupelcleaning29:37
29:37
..
7785▲86
TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team
24Movistar Team31:01
31:01
..
7889▲11102
DE ROECK NaomiLviv Cycling Team women
30Lviv Cycling Team women33:28
33:28
..
7987▲818620Norway33:31
33:31
..
8086▲696
WADSWORTH EmilyNXTG Racing
21NXTG Racing33:44
33:44
..
8181-93
SHARPE AmeliaNXTG Racing
19NXTG Racing34:08
34:08
..
8290▲8123
VAN HOUTUM CélineMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team34:09
34:09
..
8395▲12213
MERTENS FionaBingoal-WB Ladies
24Bingoal-WB Ladies34:33
34:33
..
8493▲9235
VAN HELVOIRT LisaWV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel34:57
34:57
..
85106▲215
RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team
29Movistar Team36:48
36:48
..
8694▲8106
SOLOVEI GannaLviv Cycling Team women
29Lviv Cycling Team women39:39
39:39
..
8798▲11212
LANSSENS LienBingoal-WB Ladies
32Bingoal-WB Ladies40:02
40:02
..
88100▲1215422Belgium,,
40:02
..
89108▲19196
VANDENBROUCKE SaartjeS-Bikes Doltcini
25S-Bikes Doltcini 46:41
46:41
..
90109▲1917220Germany47:02
47:02
..
91111▲20143
KAPTHEIJNS MaudBert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen
26Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen51:31
51:31
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-15325Belgium63+20
22-15231Belgium52+10
34▲115
VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women
34Trek-Segafredo Women42+12
43▼146
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM40-
55-21
BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing
25Canyon SRAM Racing28-
66-22
AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing24+4
7-112
KASTELIJN YaraPlantur-Pura
23Plantur-Pura15+15
812▲451
VAN DER HULST AmberParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg14+6
98▼13
GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team
30Movistar Team12-
10-113
WORST AnnemariePlantur-Pura
25Plantur-Pura10+10
119▼261
GAFINOVITZ RotemBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
29Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 10-
1210▼24220Team DSM9-
1311▼24
OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team
27Movistar Team8-
14-91
BOSSUYT ShariNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing8+8
1513▼214
HANSON LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women
26Trek-Segafredo Women6-
16-35
ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange5+5
1714▼3111
CANT SannePlantur-Pura
30Plantur-Pura4-
1816▼234
FIDANZA AriannaTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange4-
19-54
BREDEWOLD MischaParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg3+3
2017▼318129Norway3-
21-16621France2+2
2218▼4194
PRUISSCHER AriannaS-Bikes Doltcini
22S-Bikes Doltcini 2-
2320▼325
LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
21Canyon SRAM Racing2-
2419▼54122Team DSM2-
25-9520NXTG Racing2+2
2621▼5115
DE WILDE JuliePlantur-Pura
18Plantur-Pura1-
27-133
KAY AnnaTeam Rupelcleaning
22Team Rupelcleaning1+1
2822▼623
HARRIS EllaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲115
VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women
34Trek-Segafredo Women27+12
26▲415325Belgium18+14
31▼261
GAFINOVITZ RotemBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
29Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 15-
4-16
WORRACK TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women
39Trek-Segafredo Women13+13
53▼254
BREDEWOLD MischaParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg9-
64▼222
AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing8-
75▼221
BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing
25Canyon SRAM Racing8-
8-15231Belgium5+5
910▲146
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM4+3
107▼34220Team DSM4-
11-112
KASTELIJN YaraPlantur-Pura
23Plantur-Pura3+3
128▼485
VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies3-
139▼416321France3-
14-35
ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange2+2
15-91
BOSSUYT ShariNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing1+1
16-18519Norway1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-46
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM8:54:45..
23▲191
BOSSUYT ShariNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing1:04
1:04
..
34▲116621France1:12
1:12
..
48▲451
VAN DER HULST AmberParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg1:16
1:16
..
59▲454
BREDEWOLD MischaParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg1:17
1:17
..
62▼44220Team DSM1:19
1:19
..
76▼118519Norway1:28
1:28
..
810▲2115
DE WILDE JuliePlantur-Pura
18Plantur-Pura,,
1:28
..
97▼21
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
22Movistar Team1:35
1:35
..
1013▲3133
KAY AnnaTeam Rupelcleaning
22Team Rupelcleaning2:25
2:25
..
1112▲192
BORGSTRÖM JuliaNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing2:31
2:31
..
1211▼125
LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
21Canyon SRAM Racing4:45
4:45
..
135▼84320Team DSM6:34
6:34
..
1414-26
BRADBURY NeveCanyon SRAM Racing
19Canyon SRAM Racing9:05
9:05
..
1518▲39520NXTG Racing15:10
15:10
..
1630▲1416321France17:43
17:43
..
1715▼282
CASTRIQUE AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies
22Lotto Soudal Ladies18:50
18:50
..
1819▲173
BERTEAU VictoireDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
20Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT19:34
19:34
..
1922▲34420Team DSM20:01
20:01
..
2024▲4114
VAN ALPHEN AniekPlantur-Pura
22Plantur-Pura20:08
20:08
..
2121-124
VAN DER WOLF RosalieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
20Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team20:30
20:30
..
2229▲7232
VAN ROOIJEN AnneWV Schijndel
21WV Schijndel20:45
20:45
..
2331▲8226
VAN DER GUCHTE QuintyKeukens Redant Cycling Team
21Keukens Redant Cycling Team20:59
20:59
..
2427▲3116
BAKKER ManonPlantur-Pura
21Plantur-Pura21:10
21:10
..
2523▼217621Germany25:37
25:37
..
2626-231
CENT MaritWV Schijndel
22WV Schijndel25:54
25:54
..
2734▲7202
NELSON JosieIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
19Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team27:33
27:33
..
2833▲5132
NORBERT-RIBEROLLE MarionTeam Rupelcleaning
22Team Rupelcleaning29:01
29:01
..
2936▲718620Norway32:55
32:55
..
3035▲596
WADSWORTH EmilyNXTG Racing
21NXTG Racing33:08
33:08
..
3132▲193
SHARPE AmeliaNXTG Racing
19NXTG Racing33:32
33:32
..
3238▲6235
VAN HELVOIRT LisaWV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel34:21
34:21
..
3341▲815422Belgium39:26
39:26
..
3446▲1217220Germany46:26
46:26
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
16▲5 Plantur-PuraUCI 26:48:20..
25▲3 NorwayNAT0:35
0:35
..
32▼1 Movistar TeamWTW1:34
1:34
..
44- Canyon SRAM RacingWTW3:26
3:26
..
51▼4 Team DSMWTW4:05
4:05
..
63▼3 Parkhotel ValkenburgUCI4:38
4:38
..
78▲1 Team RupelcleaningUCI8:33
8:33
..
89▲1 Lotto Soudal LadiesUCI11:58
11:58
..
913▲4 NXTG RacingUCI14:25
14:25
..
107▼3 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team UCI17:03
17:03
..
1112▲1 FranceNAT21:22
21:22
..
1211▼1 BelgiumNAT22:57
22:57
..
1310▼3 Trek-Segafredo WomenWTW23:29
23:29
..
1414- Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling TeamUCI37:45
37:45
..
1515- Team BikeExchangeWTW37:47
37:47
..
1616- Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CTUCI51:52
51:52
..
1717- S-Bikes Doltcini 1:02:52
1:02:52
..
1818- WV SchijndelCLUB1:03:46
1:03:46
..
1920▲1 Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team1:15:39
1:15:39
..
2021▲1 Lviv Cycling Team womenUCI1:27:38
1:27:38
..
2123▲2 Bingoal-WB Ladies1:37:36
1:37:36
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    25 June 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    256
  • Won how:

Race profile