2013
2015
2014»69th

Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic

(1.1)
2014»One day race»RonseNokere(199.3k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
114 DEHAES KennyLotto Belisol 29Lotto Belisol 80754:21:39
275 VAN ASBROECK TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5655,,
0:00
321 BOUHANNI NacerFDJ.fr 23FDJ.fr 3240,,
0:00
45 STEEGMANS GertOmega Pharma - Quick-Step33Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2432,,
0:00
52 FENN AndrewOmega Pharma - Quick-Step23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2028,,
0:00
6128 THWAITES ScottTeam NetApp – Endura24Team NetApp – Endura1624,,
0:00
765 LODEWYCK KlaasBMC Racing Team25BMC Racing Team1220,,
0:00
838 SWIFT BenTeam Sky26Team Sky818,,
0:00
982 DRUCKER JempyWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert716,,
0:00
1044 MARKUS BarryBelkin-Pro Cycling Team22Belkin-Pro Cycling Team614,,
0:00
11212 DEMOITIÉ AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles23Wallonie - Bruxelles512,,
0:00
12172 DEVRIENDT TomTeam3M22Team3M310,,
0:00
13221 DUPONT TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole26Roubaix Lille Métropole8,,
0:00
1477 VAN STAEYEN MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7,,
0:00
1587 VANLANDSCHOOT JamesWanty - Groupe Gobert35Wanty - Groupe Gobert6,,
0:00
16161 BAZZANA AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team5,,
0:00
17145 MATYSIAK BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice29CCC Polsat Polkowice4,,
0:00
1842 BOL JetseBelkin-Pro Cycling Team24Belkin-Pro Cycling Team3,,
0:00
19214 MOTTET FlorentWallonie - Bruxelles22Wallonie - Bruxelles2,,
0:00
20124 MCEVOY JonathanTeam NetApp – Endura24Team NetApp – Endura1,,
0:00
21167 MAASKANT MartijnUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
22174 JUODVALKIS EgidijusTeam3M25Team3M,,
0:00
23131 BANDIERA MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,
0:00
24185 PEETERS KevinVastgoedservice - Golden Palace27Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,
0:00
25233 DOWNEY Sean PatrickAn Post - Chain Reaction23An Post - Chain Reaction,,
0:00
2685 NAPOLITANO DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert33Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
27192 BRAMBILLA GiorgioVeranclassic - Doltcini25Veranclassic - Doltcini,,
0:00
28194 GARDEYN GorikVeranclassic - Doltcini34Veranclassic - Doltcini,,
0:00
29207 VEREECKEN NicolasVerandas Willems24Verandas Willems,,
0:00
30184 LENNERTZ SamVastgoedservice - Golden Palace23Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,
0:00
31126 SCHORN DanielTeam NetApp – Endura25Team NetApp – Endura,,
0:00
3251 AHLSTRAND JonasTeam Giant - Shimano24Team Giant - Shimano,,
0:00
33153 REIMER MartinMTN - Qhubeka26MTN - Qhubeka,,
0:00
34242 DE CLERCQ AngeloJosan - To Win Cycling Team22Josan - To Win Cycling Team,,
0:00
35227 VANTOMME MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole28Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
36173 DRUYTS GerryTeam3M23Team3M,,
0:00
37164 FÖRSTER RobertUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team36UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
38204 MANNAERTS JelleVerandas Willems22Verandas Willems,,
0:00
39123 MATZKA RalfTeam NetApp – Endura24Team NetApp – Endura,,
0:00
4034 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam Sky24Team Sky,,
0:00
41176 STEVENS TimothyTeam3M24Team3M,,
0:00
4256 MEZGEC LukaTeam Giant - Shimano25Team Giant - Shimano,,
0:00
43144 MARYCZ JarosławCCC Polsat Polkowice26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,
0:00
446 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,
0:00
45102 CORBEL ErwannBretagne - Séché Environnement22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,
0:00
4664 LANDER SebastianBMC Racing Team23BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
47218 PREMONT ChristopheWallonie - Bruxelles24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:00
4896 GRIJALBA FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
4984 KREDER MichelWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
50198 STALLAERT JoeriVeranclassic - Doltcini23Veranclassic - Doltcini,,
0:00
51105 KORETZKY ClémentBretagne - Séché Environnement23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,
0:00
5215 VALLÉE BorisLotto Belisol 20Lotto Belisol ,,
0:00
53206 GOOLAERTS MichaelVerandas Willems19Verandas Willems,,
0:00
54187 VERMOTE AlphonseVastgoedservice - Golden Palace23Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,
0:00
55108 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement27Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,
0:00
56186 RUIJGH RobVastgoedservice - Golden Palace27Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,
0:00
57121 BÁRTA JanTeam NetApp – Endura29Team NetApp – Endura,,
0:00
58246 REYNVOET NielsJosan - To Win Cycling Team22Josan - To Win Cycling Team,,
0:00
5994 FERRARI FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
6062 DILLIER SilvanBMC Racing Team23BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
6198 MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
62205 PARDINI OlivierVerandas Willems28Verandas Willems,,
0:00
63243 DE ROOZE NielsJosan - To Win Cycling Team21Josan - To Win Cycling Team,,
0:00
64203 CARNEVALI Jean-AlbertVerandas Willems20Verandas Willems,,
0:00
6533 HENAO SebastiánTeam Sky20Team Sky,,
0:00
6637 SUTTON ChrisTeam Sky29Team Sky,,
0:00
67125 PAĎOUR FrantišekTeam NetApp – Endura26Team NetApp – Endura,,
0:00
68248 VERRAES BenjaminJosan - To Win Cycling Team27Josan - To Win Cycling Team,,
0:00
69133 FACCHINI PatrickAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela26Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,
0:00
707 VELITS MartinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,
0:00
71238 WILSON JackAn Post - Chain Reaction20An Post - Chain Reaction,,
0:00
72147 MORAJKO JacekCCC Polsat Polkowice32CCC Polsat Polkowice,,
0:00
73236 MCNALLY MarkAn Post - Chain Reaction24An Post - Chain Reaction,,
0:00
7493 FERNÁNDEZ RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
75152 REGUIGUI YoucefMTN - Qhubeka24MTN - Qhubeka,,
0:00
76143 KUREK AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,
0:00
77142 KIENDYŚ TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice36CCC Polsat Polkowice,,
0:00
78165 HANSON KenUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
79193 VERWAEST KevinVeranclassic - Doltcini25Veranclassic - Doltcini,,
0:00
8074 SPRENGERS ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
8173 LIETAER EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
82244 FINDERS DirkJosan - To Win Cycling Team28Josan - To Win Cycling Team,,
0:00
83103 GÉRARD ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,
0:00
8471 DECLERCQ TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
853 KEISSE IljoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step31Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,
0:00
8676 VAN HOECKE GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
87175 SEGERS JorenTeam3M22Team3M,,
0:00
8847 VAN DER LIJKE NickBelkin-Pro Cycling Team22Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
89235 FRANSSEN WoutAn Post - Chain Reaction21An Post - Chain Reaction,,
0:00
90162 DE MAAR MarcUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
91222 DUVAL JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
9268 ZABEL RickBMC Racing Team20BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
9372 LAMPAERT YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
9416 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Belisol 23Lotto Belisol ,,
0:00
9597 MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
96195 GOOVAERTS TomVeranclassic - Doltcini25Veranclassic - Doltcini,,
0:00
9743 KEIZER MartijnBelkin-Pro Cycling Team25Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
98156 VAN ZYL JohannMTN - Qhubeka23MTN - Qhubeka,,
0:00
9953 HAGA ChadTeam Giant - Shimano25Team Giant - Shimano,,
0:00
100104 JARRIER BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,
0:00
10135 RASCH GabrielTeam Sky37Team Sky,,
0:00
10232 EDMONDSON JoshuaTeam Sky21Team Sky,,
0:00
103182 GEYSEN KurtVastgoedservice - Golden Palace34Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,
0:00
104171 DE MAN JaapTeam3M20Team3M,,
0:00
105237 VANDEN BAK LaurentAn Post - Chain Reaction24An Post - Chain Reaction,,
0:00
106224 PAIANI Jean-LouRoubaix Lille Métropole25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
107122 JARC BlažTeam NetApp – Endura25Team NetApp – Endura,,
0:00
108148 STĘPNIAK GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,
0:00
10955 LOH Sea KeongTeam Giant - Shimano27Team Giant - Shimano,,
0:00
110213 DUFRASNE JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:00
11192 DOMAGALSKI KarolCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
11252 CRADDOCK LawsonTeam Giant - Shimano22Team Giant - Shimano,,
0:00
113181 CORDEEL SanderVastgoedservice - Golden Palace26Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,
0:00
11445 MARTENS PaulBelkin-Pro Cycling Team30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
115188 WYNANTS NickVastgoedservice - Golden Palace21Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,
0:00
11678 WALLAYS JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
117154 JIM SongezoMTN - Qhubeka23MTN - Qhubeka,,
0:00
118201 BILLE GaëtanVerandas Willems25Verandas Willems,,
0:00
119135 TALIANI AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,
0:00
120137 ZORDAN AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,
0:00
12163 KOHLER MartinBMC Racing Team28BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
12222 CHAVANEL SébastienFDJ.fr 30FDJ.fr ,,
0:00
12328 SOUPE GeoffreyFDJ.fr 25FDJ.fr ,,
0:00
124217 STASSEN JulienWallonie - Bruxelles25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:00
125211 AMORISON FrédéricWallonie - Bruxelles36Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:00
12618 VAN GENECHTEN JonasLotto Belisol 27Lotto Belisol ,,
0:00
12712 BROECKX StigLotto Belisol 23Lotto Belisol ,,
0:00
128228 VERMEULEN FranckRoubaix Lille Métropole37Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
129216 STENUIT RobinWallonie - Bruxelles23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:00
130168 SUMMERHILL DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
13111 BREEN VegardLotto Belisol 24Lotto Belisol ,,
0:00
13295 FRAILE OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
1331 ALAPHILIPPE JulianOmega Pharma - Quick-Step21Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,
0:00
13483 HABEAUX GrégoryWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
13546 TEN DAM LaurensBelkin-Pro Cycling Team33Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
136241 DE BONDT DriesJosan - To Win Cycling Team22Josan - To Win Cycling Team1:29
1:29
13736 ROWE LukeTeam Sky24Team Sky,,
1:29
13831 BOSWELL IanTeam Sky23Team Sky,,
1:29
139202 WASTYN EmielVerandas Willems22Verandas Willems,,
1:29
14017 VANENDERT DennisLotto Belisol 25Lotto Belisol ,,
1:29
141208 VANDYCK NielsVerandas Willems23Verandas Willems,,
1:29
142234 DUNNE ConorAn Post - Chain Reaction22An Post - Chain Reaction,,
1:29
143177 VANSPEYBROECK TimTeam3M23Team3M3:31
3:31
144178 VAN ZUMMEREN StefTeam3M22Team3M,,
3:31
14588 VEUCHELEN FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert35Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
3:31
14686 ROBERT FréderiqueWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
3:31
147127 SCHWARZMANN MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura23Team NetApp – Endura5:00
5:00
148163 FRATTINI DavideUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
5:00
DNF24 LE BON JohanFDJ.fr 23FDJ.fr -
DNF183 HULSMANS KevinVastgoedservice - Golden Palace35Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace-
DNF66 OSS DanielBMC Racing Team27BMC Racing Team-
DNF197 ROSSELER SébastienVeranclassic - Doltcini32Veranclassic - Doltcini-
DNF231 CHRISTIE MarcusAn Post - Chain Reaction23An Post - Chain Reaction-
DNF111 MÜLLER NathanTeam Kuota18Team Kuota-
DNF196 MOL WouterVeranclassic - Doltcini31Veranclassic - Doltcini-
DNF116 SCHÖNBACH FelixTeam Kuota19Team Kuota-
DNF23 COURTEILLE ArnaudFDJ.fr 25FDJ.fr -
DNF151 POTGIETER BradleyMTN - Qhubeka24MTN - Qhubeka-
DNF245 POLAZZI FabioJosan - To Win Cycling Team28Josan - To Win Cycling Team-
DNF41 BOBRIDGE JackBelkin-Pro Cycling Team24Belkin-Pro Cycling Team-
DNF223 KOWALSKI RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole23Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF107 LE MONTAGNER BenjaminBretagne - Séché Environnement27Bretagne - Séché Environnement-
DNF215 PESTIAUX LoïcWallonie - Bruxelles22Wallonie - Bruxelles-
DNF115 MONREAL FlorianTeam Kuota27Team Kuota-
DNF13 DE BIE SeanLotto Belisol 22Lotto Belisol -
DNF146 GAWRONSKI PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice23CCC Polsat Polkowice-
DNF27 VEIKKANEN JussiFDJ.fr 32FDJ.fr -
DNF48 VAN WINDEN DennisBelkin-Pro Cycling Team26Belkin-Pro Cycling Team-
DNF101 BIDEAU Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement29Bretagne - Séché Environnement-
DNF225 PLANCKAERT BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole25Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF114 GLOWATZKI MichaTeam Kuota27Team Kuota-
DNF247 VENNEMAN RobinJosan - To Win Cycling Team21Josan - To Win Cycling Team-
DNF141 CHARUCKI PawelCCC Polsat Polkowice25CCC Polsat Polkowice-
DNF26 MANGEL LaurentFDJ.fr 32FDJ.fr -
DNF54 JI ChengTeam Giant - Shimano26Team Giant - Shimano-
DNF91 DOMENE RamonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF226 PILLON RomainRoubaix Lille Métropole24Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF113 RAPP JonasTeam Kuota19Team Kuota-
DNF166 JONES ChrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team-
DNF136 TESTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela-
DNF25 LECUISINIER Pierre-HenriFDJ.fr 20FDJ.fr -
DNF57 PETERSON TomTeam Giant - Shimano27Team Giant - Shimano-
DNF81 BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert-
DNF232 CLAEYS KevinAn Post - Chain Reaction25An Post - Chain Reaction-
DNF112 BENOIT AndreTeam Kuota24Team Kuota-
DNF191 BEKAERT SteveVeranclassic - Doltcini23Veranclassic - Doltcini-
DNF132 DI SERAFINO MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela27Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    19 March 2014
  • Avg. speed winner:
    45.7 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    199.3 km
  • Race ranking:
    115

Race profile


Youtube