2020
2022
2021»75th

Danilith Nokere Koerse ME

(1.Pro)
2021»One day race»DeinzeNokere(195km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1165
ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2001254:33:37
2215
GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie
34Team Total Direct Energie150850:03
0:03
3146
MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM
23B&B Hotels p/b KTM125600:05
0:05
424
MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe10050,,
0:05
577
VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation8545,,
0:05
641
STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ7040,,
0:05
7101
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS6035,,
0:05
8221
HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team5030,,
0:05
951
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers4026,,
0:05
1072
BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation
28Israel Start-Up Nation3522,,
0:05
11121
BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates3020,,
0:05
1231
ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2518,,
0:05
13111
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo2016,,
0:05
1417123DELKO1514,,
0:05
1564
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1012,,
0:05
1617528DELKO510,,
0:05
1746
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ59,,
0:05
18125
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates58,,
0:05
1911
SARREAU MarcAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team57,,
0:05
2071
VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation56,,
0:05
21204
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
21Team Arkéa Samsic55,,
0:05
2215
VAN HOECKE GijsAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team54,,
0:05
23186
SHEFFIELD MagnusRally Cycling
18Rally Cycling53,,
0:05
24191
DE VYLDER LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise52,,
0:05
25197
VANHOOF WardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise51,,
0:05
263
ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step5,,
0:05
2754
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers5,,
0:05
2885
SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal5,,
0:05
2935
SAJNOK SzymonCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5,,
0:05
30162
LIVYNS ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles5,,
0:05
31164
ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3,,
0:05
32157
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3,,
0:05
33131
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix3,,
0:05
34201
CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic30:24
0:24
3537
WALLAYS JelleCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30:36
0:36
36104
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
32Team Qhubeka ASSOS30:47
0:47
3755
GOŁAŚ MichałINEOS Grenadiers
36INEOS Grenadiers30:48
0:48
38241
DE DECKER AlfdanTarteletto - Isorex
24Tarteletto - Isorex30:53
0:53
3917329DELKO31:01
1:01
40135
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix3,,
1:01
41161
DUPONT TimothyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
33Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:09
1:09
4233
CARVALHO AndreCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:23
1:23
4386
THIJSSEN GerbenLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal1:25
1:25
4423726Vini Zabù1:35
1:35
4517732DELKO1:36
1:36
46213
FERRON ValentinTeam Total Direct Energie
23Team Total Direct Energie,,
1:36
4743
DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
1:36
48212
CABOT JérémyTeam Total Direct Energie
29Team Total Direct Energie,,
1:36
4947
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ,,
1:36
50122
LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:36
51205
WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:36
52195
VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:49
1:49
5383
GRIGNARD SébastienLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal,,
1:49
5414
JULLIEN AnthonyAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team1:52
1:52
55103
HANSEN Lasse NormanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS2:01
2:01
5662
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
2:01
57247
WOUTERS EnzoTarteletto - Isorex
24Tarteletto - Isorex,,
2:01
5812
DUVAL JulienAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
2:01
59141
BACKAERT FrederikB&B Hotels p/b KTM
31B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
2:01
60107
PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
2:01
61153
MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:01
62194
SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
31Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
2:01
63226
TILLER RasmusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
2:01
64225
SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
2:01
65224
RESELL Erik NordsæterUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
2:01
66192
DE WILDE GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:10
2:10
67235
ORRICO DavideVini Zabù
31Vini Zabù,,
2:10
682
ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step2:13
2:13
69124
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates,,
2:13
70167
VANENDERT JelleBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
36Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2:15
2:15
71137
RICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
2:15
7225
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe4:16
4:16
7356
WURF CameronINEOS Grenadiers
37INEOS Grenadiers,,
4:16
74142
FERASSE ThibaultB&B Hotels p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
4:16
7574
RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation,,
4:16
76105
STOKBRO AndreasTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
23Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
4:16
7767
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
4:16
7845
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ4:19
4:19
7944
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ4:27
4:27
80126
RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates4:29
4:29
8176
VAHTRA NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation
24Israel Start-Up Nation4:40
4:40
82193
MARIT ArneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:58
4:58
836
STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step
31Deceuninck - Quick Step5:50
5:50
841
CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
5:50
8534
MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
5:50
86123
MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates
37UAE-Team Emirates,,
5:50
DNF9620Team DSM-
DNF102
PELUCCHI MatteoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
32Team Qhubeka ASSOS-
DNF112
DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo
38Trek - Segafredo-
DNF114
KAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo-
DNF132
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
21Alpecin-Fenix-
DNF134
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix-
DNF143
DE BACKER BertB&B Hotels p/b KTM
36B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNF145
MORICE JulienB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNF151
DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF154
MAZZUCCO FabioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF163
MENTEN MilanBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNF17228DELKO-
DNF17623DELKO-
DNF182
COTÉ Pier-AndréRally Cycling
23Rally Cycling-
DNF184
CARPENTER RobinRally Cycling
28Rally Cycling-
DNF187
ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling
31Rally Cycling-
DNF202
DECLERCQ BenjaminTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF206
NOPPE ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF214
GAILLARD MarlonTeam Total Direct Energie
24Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF217
MAITRE FlorianTeam Total Direct Energie
24Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF223
LARSEN NiklasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNF23121Vini Zabù-
DNF23322Vini Zabù-
DNF4
GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF23622Vini Zabù-
DNF7
STEIMLE JannikDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF243
SEFA YlberTarteletto - Isorex
30Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF16
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team-
DNF245
VAN BREUSSEGEM EliasTarteletto - Isorex
28Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF22
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF26
SAGAN JurajBORA - hansgrohe
32BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF32
CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF53
DOULL OwainINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers-
DNF63
DE PLUS JasperIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF66
VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF75
SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
26Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNF82
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal-
DNF87
VERVLOESEM XandresLotto Soudal
20Lotto Soudal-
DNF9221Team DSM-
DNF94
NABERMAN TimTeam DSM
21Team DSM-
DNF9519Team DSM-
DNF9720Team DSM-
DNF106
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
25Team Qhubeka ASSOS-
DNF113
EGHOLM JakobTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo-
DNF115
KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo-
DNF133
DE VREESE LaurensAlpecin-Fenix
32Alpecin-Fenix-
DNF136
RICHARDSON AlexandarAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix-
DNF144
DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels p/b KTM
31B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNF147
VAN GENECHTEN JonasB&B Hotels p/b KTM
34B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNF152
LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF155
MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF166
DE BIE SeanBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
29Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNF17432DELKO-
DNF181
BASSETT StephenRally Cycling
25Rally Cycling-
DNF183
DAL-CIN MatteoRally Cycling
30Rally Cycling-
DNF185
DE VOS AdamRally Cycling
27Rally Cycling-
DNF196
VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF203
RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF211
LAWLESS ChrisTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF216
SOUPE GeoffreyTeam Total Direct Energie
32Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF222
HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNF227
WÆRSTED SyverUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNF232
SCHNEITER JoabVini Zabù
22Vini Zabù-
DNF23421Vini Zabù-
DNF5
KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
38Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF242
DE POORTER MaximeTarteletto - Isorex
24Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF13
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team-
DNF244
VAN DE KERKHOVE BrentTarteletto - Isorex
26Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF21
BAŠKA ErikBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF246
VAN DEN BRANDE JulienTarteletto - Isorex
26Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF23
LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF27
WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF42
BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ-
DNF61
DE WINTER LudwigIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF65
VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF73
JONES TajIsrael Start-Up Nation
20Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNF81
CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal
22Lotto Soudal-
DNF84
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal-
DNF9122Team DSM-
DNF9321Team DSM-
DNS207
PAJUR MarkusTeam Arkéa Samsic
20Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    17 March 2021, 12:33
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.76 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    195 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    1
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    54
  • Won how:
    2 km solo

Race profile