2021»

Omloop van de Westhoek - Memorial Stive Vermaut

(1.1)
2021»One day race»EernegemIchtegem(131.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12434SD Worx125803:16:21
222
PIETERS AmySD Worx
29SD Worx8556,,
0:00
351
DE JONG ThalitaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
27Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 70322:28
2:28
4111
VAN DER HULST AmberParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg6024,,
2:28
531
VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies5020,,
2:28
697
STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
23Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT4016,,
2:28
7327Belgium3512,,
2:28
8123
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team3083:36
3:36
92131SD Worx2574:14
4:14
10164
VAN 'T GELOOF MarjoleinDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
24Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.2064:17
4:17
112529SD Worx1554:18
4:18
12125Belgium103,,
4:18
132321SD Worx54:22
4:22
1494
SCHWEINBERGER KathrinDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT57:02
7:02
15163
VAN DER DUIN MaikeDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
19Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.5,,
7:02
16113
MARKUS FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg
24Parkhotel Valkenburg37:04
7:04
17144
LANGDON RachelInstaFund La Prima
32InstaFund La Prima37:22
7:22
1812
KUIJPERS EvyNetherlands
26Netherlands37:49
7:49
19165
MARTINS MariaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
21Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.37:56
7:56
2017
VAN ROOIJEN SofieNetherlands
18Netherlands3,,
7:56
21151
PRUISSCHER AriannaS-Bikes Doltcini
22S-Bikes Doltcini 37:58
7:58
22186
LE BAIL ElodieStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
30Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling3,,
7:58
23167
PENTON SaraDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
32Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.3,,
7:58
2435
NILSSON HannaLotto Soudal Ladies
29Lotto Soudal Ladies3,,
7:58
25162
MOBERG EmilieDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
29Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.38:01
8:01
2685
JASINSKA MałgorzataWomen Cycling Team
37Women Cycling Team11:10
11:10
2781
VIGILIA AlessiaWomen Cycling Team
21Women Cycling Team,,
11:10
287519NXTG Racing13:03
13:03
2911
WIEBES LorenaNetherlands
22Netherlands13:05
13:05
3092
VAN VELZEN BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
13:05
31215
LUNDMARK ClaraGT Krush Tunap
21GT Krush Tunap,,
13:05
32101
KRÖGER MiekeHitec Products
27Hitec Products,,
13:05
3346
FABER ClaireAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
22Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch,,
13:05
3473
PLUIMERS IlseNXTG Racing
18NXTG Racing,,
13:05
35114
VAN HAAFTEN KirstieParkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
13:05
3677
WADSWORTH EmilyNXTG Racing
21NXTG Racing,,
13:05
3791
VAN EYNDE FienDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
22Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
13:05
38214
TON QuintyGT Krush Tunap
22GT Krush Tunap,,
13:05
39227
SOLOVEI GannaLviv Cycling Team women
29Lviv Cycling Team women,,
13:05
40175
DELBAERE FienMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
13:05
41143
BAUR CarolineInstaFund La Prima
26InstaFund La Prima,,
13:05
42182
RÜEGG NoemiStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
19Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
13:05
4356
VAN DEN STEEN KellyBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
25Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
13:05
44205
SHARPE AliceTeam Rupelcleaning
26Team Rupelcleaning,,
13:05
45219Belgium,,
13:05
4613
VAN ANROOIJ ShirinNetherlands
19Netherlands,,
13:05
47211
EKLUND NathalieGT Krush Tunap
29GT Krush Tunap,,
13:05
4833
PARKINSON Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
13:05
4962
HOLDEN ElizabethBizkaia Durango
23Bizkaia Durango,,
13:05
50116
RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
13:05
5134
PLICHTA AnnaLotto Soudal Ladies
29Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
13:05
52141
GAFINOVITZ RotemInstaFund La Prima
28InstaFund La Prima,,
13:05
5393
SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
13:05
5461
ALONSO SandraBizkaia Durango
22Bizkaia Durango,,
13:05
5583
NEUMANOVA TerezaWomen Cycling Team
22Women Cycling Team,,
13:05
5615
VAN ROOIJEN ElineNetherlands
19Netherlands,,
13:05
57124
VERHULST GladysArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
13:05
58185
LE MOUEL CéliaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
20Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
13:05
59201
VAN DE VEL SaraTeam Rupelcleaning
26Team Rupelcleaning,,
13:05
60115
BOS LeonieParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
13:05
61184
GRANGIER IndiaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
21Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
13:05
62127
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
13:05
63121
BECKER CharlotteArkéa Pro Cycling Team
37Arkéa Pro Cycling Team13:17
13:17
64221
DE ROECK NaomiLviv Cycling Team women
30Lviv Cycling Team women,,
13:17
65226
SHARGA OlenaLviv Cycling Team women
34Lviv Cycling Team women,,
13:17
6671
KNAVEN BrittNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing,,
13:17
6747
SCHIFF CarolinAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
35Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch,,
13:17
6882
CHRISTOFOROU AntriWomen Cycling Team
28Women Cycling Team,,
13:17
69203
GRÖNDAHL AntoniaTeam Rupelcleaning
25Team Rupelcleaning,,
13:17
70145
BERTOLD IsabellaInstaFund La Prima
30InstaFund La Prima,,
13:17
71235
HOLMSGAARD TrineIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
23Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,
13:17
7286
NEYLAN RachelWomen Cycling Team
39Women Cycling Team,,
13:17
7395
BAKKER MinkeDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
13:17
74161
CHRISTMAS DaniDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
33Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
13:17
75193
FINNEY JessicaCAMS - Tifosi
25CAMS - Tifosi,,
13:17
767221NXTG Racing13:30
13:30
77176
VAN DER WOLF RosalieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
20Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team13:33
13:33
78213
BAKS MarissaGT Krush Tunap
22GT Krush Tunap13:44
13:44
79224
LÓPEZ MargaLviv Cycling Team women
23Lviv Cycling Team women13:47
13:47
80146
ELLSAY GillianInstaFund La Prima
23InstaFund La Prima,,
13:47
8136
BRAAM DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies14:18
14:18
DNF65
CAMPOS DanielaBizkaia Durango
18Bizkaia Durango-
DNF74
RIJNBEEK MaudNXTG Racing
18NXTG Racing-
DNF84
HANSELMANN NicoleWomen Cycling Team
29Women Cycling Team-
DNF96
DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT-
DNF103
LUTRO AmalieHitec Products
21Hitec Products-
DNF107
GJØS MartineHitec Products
21Hitec Products-
DNF122
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team-
DNF126
RICHIOUD GretaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team-
DNF132
DALVING ShanaKeukens Redant Cycling Team
26Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF134
LESCRAUWAET JustineKeukens Redant Cycling Team
24Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF136
TILLAERT EvyKeukens Redant Cycling Team
34Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF152
VAN DIJKE DemiS-Bikes Doltcini
19S-Bikes Doltcini -
DNF154
FISCHNALLER KlaraS-Bikes Doltcini
25S-Bikes Doltcini -
DNF156
VANDENBROUCKE SaartjeS-Bikes Doltcini
25S-Bikes Doltcini -
DNF166
SMEKAL FinjaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.-
DNF172
DEFOUR LaraMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
23Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF174
DE WISPELAERE FienMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
19Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF181
ERAUD SéverineStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
26Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNF187
SOUYRIS ManonStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
27Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNF194
TINDLEY JoCAMS - Tifosi
33CAMS - Tifosi-
DNF197
MURRAY CloverCAMS - Tifosi
23CAMS - Tifosi-
DNF204
SEITZ AlineTeam Rupelcleaning
24Team Rupelcleaning-
DNF207
PERINOVIĆ MajaTeam Rupelcleaning
21Team Rupelcleaning-
DNF216
KLEMENT MelanieGT Krush Tunap
26GT Krush Tunap-
DNF222
VAN MECHELEN GloriaLviv Cycling Team women
18Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF225
CREAMER LaurenLviv Cycling Team women
29Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF232
BOURGUIGNON MargotIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
27Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF234
ISEBAERT LisaIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
20Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF237
BRAGANO LauraIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
20Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF526Belgium-
DNF242
COLARD MarionSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber93-
DNF16
GRIT IlseNetherlands
20Netherlands-
DNF244
TESSIER OcéaneSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber93-
DNF41
BARTHELS MaïtéAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
19Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF246
GUEDON MélanieSt Michel - Auber93
25St Michel - Auber93-
DNF43
DANFORD GeorgiaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
21Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF45
NIGHTINGALE StellaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
20Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF53
SLIK RozanneBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
29Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF55
GHEKIERE JustineBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
24Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF63
FORTIN EmilieBizkaia Durango
21Bizkaia Durango-
DNF67
SANCHEZ GALEA JuliaBizkaia Durango
18Bizkaia Durango-
DNF7621NXTG Racing-
DNF87
ROLAND LucianaWomen Cycling Team
26Women Cycling Team-
DNF102
ANDERSSON CarolineHitec Products
19Hitec Products-
DNF104
OLSEN Ann HelenHitec Products
23Hitec Products-
DNF112
SWINKELS SylvieParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNF125
LE DEUNFF Marie-MorganeArkéa Pro Cycling Team
18Arkéa Pro Cycling Team-
DNF131
COTTER ImogenKeukens Redant Cycling Team
27Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF133
GOESSENS BrendaKeukens Redant Cycling Team
22Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF135
VAN DER GUCHTE QuintyKeukens Redant Cycling Team
21Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF137
ROELEN EvyKeukens Redant Cycling Team
26Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF153
LIEGEOIS DesireeS-Bikes Doltcini
23S-Bikes Doltcini -
DNF155
VAINIONPÄÄ LauraS-Bikes Doltcini
26S-Bikes Doltcini -
DNF157
DEBOUCK ElenaS-Bikes Doltcini
18S-Bikes Doltcini -
DNF171
BADEGRUBER AnnaMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF173
STOCKMAN JulieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
21Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF177
MAES SaraMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
19Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF183
ABGRALL NoémieStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
21Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNF191
SIMMONDS HayleyCAMS - Tifosi
32CAMS - Tifosi-
DNF195
SCOTT KatieCAMS - Tifosi
19CAMS - Tifosi-
DNF202
MAYRHOFER LucyTeam Rupelcleaning
18Team Rupelcleaning-
DNF206
BETZ SvenjaTeam Rupelcleaning
25Team Rupelcleaning-
DNF212
BEIJER InezGT Krush Tunap
25GT Krush Tunap-
DNF217
WASMUS NienkeGT Krush Tunap
21GT Krush Tunap-
DNF223
BORREMANS SarahLviv Cycling Team women
32Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF231
MOREAU MarjoleinIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
22Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF233
DOCHERTY AnnaIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
20Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF236
LECHNER CorinnaIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
26Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF420Belgium-
DNF241
FONSECA BarbaraSt Michel - Auber93
30St Michel - Auber93-
DNF14
JONKERS EvaNetherlands
20Netherlands-
DNF243
POMPANON MargotSt Michel - Auber93
23St Michel - Auber93-
DNF32
CASTRIQUE AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies
21Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF245
NENADOVIC KristinaSt Michel - Auber93
18St Michel - Auber93-
DNF42
BERTON NinaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
19Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF44
EHRLER DesireeAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
29Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF52
DE JONG DemiBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
26Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF54
DRUYTS LennyBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
23Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF57
COMMISSARIS CarenBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
26Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF64
BLANCO IuraniBizkaia Durango
23Bizkaia Durango-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    21 March 2021, 14:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.31 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    131.9 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
    386
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    224
  • Won how:
    Sprint a deux

Race profile