2021»

Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne WE

(1.WWT)
2021»One day race»BruggeDe Panne(158.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
152
BROWN GraceTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange4001004:03:17
241
NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team
21Movistar Team320700:07
0:07
32131SD Worx26040,,
0:07
411
KOPECKY LotteLiv Racing
25Liv Racing22030,,
0:07
5142
BALSAMO ElisaValcar - Travel & Service
23Valcar - Travel & Service18025,,
0:07
691
WILD KirstenCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
38Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling14020,,
0:07
734
HOSKING ChloeTrek-Segafredo Women
30Trek-Segafredo Women 12015,,
0:07
871
BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing
25Canyon SRAM Racing10010,,
0:07
925
PIETERS AmySD Worx
29SD Worx809,,
0:07
1094
LETH JulieCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling688,,
0:07
1142
BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team
29Movistar Team567,,
0:07
1233
HANSON LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women
26Trek-Segafredo Women 4860:25
0:25
131
WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM
22Team DSM4050:40
0:40
14193
MOBERG EmilieDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
29Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.324,,
0:40
152434SD Worx283,,
0:40
1661
BORGLI StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope24,,
0:40
17124
SIERRA ArlenisA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
28A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team24,,
0:40
18122
RAGUSA KatiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
23A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team24,,
0:40
19212
DE ZOETE MyleneNXTG Racing
22NXTG Racing24,,
0:40
20132
MARKUS FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg
24Parkhotel Valkenburg 24,,
0:40
21220Team DSM16,,
0:40
2283
GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana16,,
0:40
23194
PENTON SaraDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
32Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.160:45
0:45
24622Team DSM160:48
0:48
25123
SALAZAR Lizbeth YareliA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team161:00
1:00
2684
REUSSER MarlenAlé BTC Ljubljana
29Alé BTC Ljubljana161:11
1:11
27153
VAN DEN STEEN KellyBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
25Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 16,,
1:11
28155
VAN GOGH NatalieBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
46Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 162:23
2:23
2992
CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling162:27
2:27
3014
KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing
24Liv Racing162:54
2:54
31420Team DSM8,,
2:54
32135
VAN DER HULST AmberParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg 83:34
3:34
33134
BREDEWOLD MischaParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg 8,,
3:34
34141
ALZINI MartinaValcar - Travel & Service
24Valcar - Travel & Service83:45
3:45
35192
MARTINS MariaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
21Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.8,,
3:45
3676
RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing8,,
3:45
37106
VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies8,,
3:45
38121
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team8,,
3:45
39185
VAN HOUTUM CélineMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team8,,
3:45
40175
SCHWEINBERGER KathrinDoltcini- Van Eyck - Proximus Continental Team
24Doltcini- Van Eyck - Proximus Continental Team 8,,
3:45
4193
LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
23Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
3:45
4254
FIDANZA AriannaTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange,,
3:45
4362
COPPONI ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
3:45
44231
BALDUCCI MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
3:45
45183
DELBAERE FienMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
3:45
46103
MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies
22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
3:45
4753
CAMPBELL TenielTeam BikeExchange
23Team BikeExchange,,
3:45
4896
BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
3:45
49233
MASETTI GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
3:45
50235
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
3:45
5163
DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
3:45
5231
VAN ANROOIJ ShirinTrek-Segafredo Women
19Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
3:45
5316122Plantur-Pura,,
3:45
54204
LUTRO AmalieTeam Coop - Hitec Products
21Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
3:45
55156
JONGERIUS ClaudiaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
22Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 3:50
3:50
5664
GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
3:50
5716
KUIJPERS EvyLiv Racing
26Liv Racing,,
3:50
58143
CONSONNI ChiaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service,,
3:50
5912
DEMEY ValerieLiv Racing
27Liv Racing,,
3:50
60165
SÜßEMILCH LauraPlantur-Pura
24Plantur-Pura,,
3:50
6145
GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
3:50
62146
SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service
26Valcar - Travel & Service,,
3:50
632329SD Worx,,
3:50
6443
GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
3:50
6566
WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
3:50
6681
BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana
33Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
3:50
672228SD Worx,,
3:50
68330Team DSM,,
3:50
6972
BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
27Canyon SRAM Racing,,
3:50
7082
BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
3:50
71145
PERSICO SilviaValcar - Travel & Service
23Valcar - Travel & Service3:55
3:55
7246
TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
3:55
73164
KASTELIJN YaraPlantur-Pura
23Plantur-Pura,,
3:55
74162
CANT SannePlantur-Pura
30Plantur-Pura,,
3:55
7535
WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women
27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
3:55
7613
JASKULSKA MartaLiv Racing
21Liv Racing6:19
6:19
77196
VAN DER DUIN MaikeDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
19Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
6:19
78186
WATERREUS KylieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
23Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
6:19
79126
MILIAEVA MariiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
6:19
80131
GERRITSE FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,
6:19
81213
PLUIMERS IlseNXTG Racing
18NXTG Racing,,
6:19
82224
SEITZ AlineTeam Rupelcleaning
24Team Rupelcleaning,,
6:19
83184
DE SMEDT MarijkeMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
49Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
6:19
84225
SHARPE AliceTeam Rupelcleaning
26Team Rupelcleaning,,
6:19
85226
VAN DE VEL SaraTeam Rupelcleaning
26Team Rupelcleaning,,
6:19
861527Liv Racing,,
6:19
8786
TREVISI AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana
28Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
6:19
88154
BEX NathalieBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
22Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
6:19
89101
BRAAM DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
6:19
90223
GRIFFIN MiaTeam Rupelcleaning
22Team Rupelcleaning,,
6:19
9175
LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
21Canyon SRAM Racing,,
6:19
9232
DIDERIKSEN AmalieTrek-Segafredo Women
24Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
6:19
935
SOEK JuliaTeam DSM
30Team DSM,,
6:19
9465
KITCHEN LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
6:19
95236
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
6:19
96232
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
6:19
97234
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
6:19
98174
SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini- Van Eyck - Proximus Continental Team
24Doltcini- Van Eyck - Proximus Continental Team ,,
6:19
99195
VAN 'T GELOOF MarjoleinDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
24Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
6:19
100125
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
6:19
101222
GRÖNDAHL AntoniaTeam Rupelcleaning
25Team Rupelcleaning,,
6:19
102166
BAKKER ManonPlantur-Pura
21Plantur-Pura,,
6:19
10395
TEUTENBERG Lea LinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
21Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling6:25
6:25
10474
KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing
24Canyon SRAM Racing,,
6:25
10536
WORRACK TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women
39Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
6:25
10644
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
6:25
DNF163
DE WILDE JuliePlantur-Pura
18Plantur-Pura-
DNF133
NOOIJEN LiekeParkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF211
BOSSUYT ShariNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing-
DNF56
ROY SarahTeam BikeExchange
35Team BikeExchange-
DNF182
VAN DER WOLF RosalieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
20Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF171
BAKKER MinkeDoltcini- Van Eyck - Proximus Continental Team
24Doltcini- Van Eyck - Proximus Continental Team -
DNF136
VAN HAAFTEN KirstieParkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF214
KNAVEN BrittNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing-
DNF73
CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing
27Canyon SRAM Racing-
DNF191
BENNETT ElizabethDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
21Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.-
DNF172
BERTEAU VictoireDoltcini- Van Eyck - Proximus Continental Team
20Doltcini- Van Eyck - Proximus Continental Team -
DNF144
GUAZZINI VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF215
KOOL CharlotteNXTG Racing
21NXTG Racing-
DNF85
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
21Alé BTC Ljubljana-
DNF201
ANDERSSON CarolineTeam Coop - Hitec Products
19Team Coop - Hitec Products-
DNF2621SD Worx-
DNF173
SCAVONE DinaDoltcini- Van Eyck - Proximus Continental Team
19Doltcini- Van Eyck - Proximus Continental Team -
DNF151
DRUYTS KellyBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
31Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF216
WADSWORTH EmilyNXTG Racing
21NXTG Racing-
DNF102
CASTRIQUE AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies
21Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF203
GJØS MartineTeam Coop - Hitec Products
21Team Coop - Hitec Products-
DNF51
ALLEN JessicaTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange-
DNF176
DE GROOT MariekeDoltcini- Van Eyck - Proximus Continental Team
35Doltcini- Van Eyck - Proximus Continental Team -
DNF152
COMMISSARIS CarenBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
26Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF221
BETZ SvenjaTeam Rupelcleaning
25Team Rupelcleaning-
DNF105
VANDER SANDE EliseLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF205
OLSEN Ann HelenTeam Coop - Hitec Products
23Team Coop - Hitec Products-
DNF55
ROBERTS JessicaTeam BikeExchange
21Team BikeExchange-
DNF181
DUYCK Ann-SophieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
33Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNS111
DRONOVA-BALABOLINA TamaraCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
27Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team-
DNS112
GALIMULLINA IuliiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team-
DNS113
GAREEVA AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team-
DNS114
KHATUNTSEVA GulnazCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
26Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team-
DNS115
KLIMOVA DianaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
24Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team-
DNS116
UVAROVA MarinaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
20Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    25 March 2021, 13:05
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.16 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    158.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    165
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    225
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites