2018
2020
2019»69th

Paris-Bourges

(1.1)
2019»One day race»GienBourges(193.9k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
17 SARREAU MarcGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ125754:46:54
297 VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy8555,,
0:00
371 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7040,,
0:00
4101 PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6032,,
0:00
5145 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic26Team Vorarlberg Santic5028,,
0:00
627 TURGIS AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie4024,,
0:00
747 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence30Delko Marseille Provence3520,,
0:00
8111 BARBIER PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole22Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3018,,
0:00
9161 EEKHOFF NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb2516,,
0:00
1033 DE BACKER BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2014,,
0:00
11194 NÕMMELA AkselWallonie-Bruxelles24Wallonie-Bruxelles1512,,
0:00
12135 MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber9328St Michel - Auber931010,,
0:00
1311 BAGDONAS GediminasAG2R La Mondiale33AG2R La Mondiale58,,
0:00
1413 DUVAL JulienAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale57,,
0:00
1517 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale56,,
0:00
16202 BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias35,,
0:00
17201 ARISTI MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias34,,
0:00
18197 TAMINIAUX LionelWallonie-Bruxelles23Wallonie-Bruxelles33,,
0:00
1977 WILLEMS ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise32,,
0:00
2064 SOUPE GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31,,
0:00
21104 DEVRIENDT TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3,,
0:00
22102 DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3,,
0:00
2345 TRARIEUX JulienDelko Marseille Provence27Delko Marseille Provence3,,
0:00
24141 THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic26Team Vorarlberg Santic3,,
0:00
25103 DOUBEY FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3,,
0:00
2655 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
2753 BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
2824 BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie20Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
2952 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
3062 SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
3115 JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
32116 MASSON ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
3342 FINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence34Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:00
3441 COMBAUD RomainDelko Marseille Provence28Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:00
35115 LEROUX SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
36133 HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber9331St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
3722 HIVERT JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
38155 SUTER JoelAKROS - Thömus20AKROS - Thömus0:07
0:07
3944 GUERIN AlexisDelko Marseille Provence27Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:07
40134 JAKIN AloSt Michel - Auber9332St Michel - Auber93,,
0:07
415 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ32Groupama - FDJ,,
0:07
426 KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ,,
0:07
43137 PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber9328St Michel - Auber93,,
0:07
44136 THOMINET CamilleSt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber93,,
0:07
4514 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:07
4643 FEDELI AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence23Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:07
4793 CARISEY ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:07
4826 TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie35Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:07
49112 DERNIES TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:07
5073 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:18
0:18
51193 PAASSCHENS MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles23Wallonie-Bruxelles0:23
0:23
52113 FERASSE ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:27
0:27
532 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ0:28
0:28
5463 LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:28
5594 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:28
56206 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:43
0:43
571 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ0:50
0:50
58191 ISTA KevynWallonie-Bruxelles34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
0:50
5965 TOUZÉ DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:08
1:08
6046 NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence31Delko Marseille Provence1:15
1:15
61196 SIX FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles22Wallonie-Bruxelles3:01
3:01
6283 COTÉ Pier-AndréRally UHC Cycling22Rally UHC Cycling10:31
10:31
6391 BARBIER RudyIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
10:31
6485 DE VOS AdamRally UHC Cycling25Rally UHC Cycling,,
10:31
6582 CARPENTER RobinRally UHC Cycling27Rally UHC Cycling,,
10:31
6686 JOYCE ColinRally UHC Cycling25Rally UHC Cycling,,
10:31
67185 MUDGWAY LukeEvoPro Racing23EvoPro Racing,,
10:31
6835 MORICE JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
10:31
69182 GATE AaronEvoPro Racing28EvoPro Racing,,
10:31
70124 THILL TomTeam Differdange - GeBa29Team Differdange - GeBa,,
10:31
7196 SAGIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy,,
10:31
7272 NOPPE ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
10:31
73126 MOL WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa20Team Differdange - GeBa,,
10:31
74181 FEELEY DaireEvoPro Racing22EvoPro Racing,,
10:31
7574 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
10:31
76207 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
10:31
77107 DELACROIX TheoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team20Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
10:31
78165 NABERMAN TimDevelopment Team Sunweb20Development Team Sunweb,,
10:31
79114 IDJOUADIENE PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
10:31
8025 PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie29Team Total Direct Energie,,
10:31
81192 MOLLY KennyWallonie-Bruxelles22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
10:31
8267 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
10:31
8366 FORTIN FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
10:31
8412 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale,,
10:31
85186 KEARNEY AaronEvoPro Racing20EvoPro Racing,,
10:31
86157 ZOBRIST ManuelAKROS - Thömus22AKROS - Thömus,,
10:31
87156 DÖRING JonasAKROS - Thömus21AKROS - Thömus,,
10:31
88121 PATTYN JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa23Team Differdange - GeBa,,
10:31
89144 ORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
10:31
9037 REZA KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
10:31
9192 RENARD AlexisIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy,,
10:31
9254 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic,,
10:31
933 DELAGE MickaëlGroupama - FDJ34Groupama - FDJ,,
10:31
94162 HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb,,
10:31
95131 BALDO NicolasSt Michel - Auber9335St Michel - Auber93,,
10:31
96142 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
10:31
9795 DUNNE ConorIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy,,
10:31
9836 MANZIN LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
10:31
9921 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie30Team Total Direct Energie,,
10:31
100195 ROBEET LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles25Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
10:31
101105 DUPONT TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
10:31
10234 GAREL AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
10:31
10351 FEILLU BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
10:31
104117 VERMEULEN EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
10:31
105106 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
10:31
10657 VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
10:31
10756 PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic33Team Arkéa Samsic,,
10:31
108205 RODRÍGUEZ SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
10:31
109171 APPOLLONIO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir30Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
10:31
110175 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
10:31
11116 VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R La Mondiale35AG2R La Mondiale14:56
14:56
11275 VAN HECKE PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise37Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17:19
17:19
113125 RÓZSA BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa23Team Differdange - GeBa,,
17:19
114184 MONK CyrusEvoPro Racing22EvoPro Racing,,
17:19
115127 FRANZ ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa22Team Differdange - GeBa17:28
17:28
116183 KONING PeterEvoPro Racing28EvoPro Racing,,
17:28
117166 WACKER Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb,,
17:28
11884 MURPHY KyleRally UHC Cycling28Rally UHC Cycling,,
17:28
119122 PETELIN JanTeam Differdange - GeBa23Team Differdange - GeBa17:45
17:45
120132 FEILLU RomainSt Michel - Auber9335St Michel - Auber9317:46
17:46
DNF143 MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic21Team Vorarlberg Santic-
DNF173 HISHINUMA YukinoriAmore & Vita - Prodir27Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF153 GÜLLER TimoAKROS - Thömus25AKROS - Thömus-
DNF76 VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF4 BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ21Groupama - FDJ-
DNF174 ROSINI RubensAmore & Vita - Prodir19Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF154 SELENATI NicoAKROS - Thömus23AKROS - Thömus-
DNF81 MAGNER TyRally UHC Cycling28Rally UHC Cycling-
DNF23 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF187 WIPPERT WouterEvoPro Racing29EvoPro Racing-
DNF163 MÄRKL NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb20Development Team Sunweb-
DNF87 MURPHY JohnRally UHC Cycling34Rally UHC Cycling-
DNF31 BOECKMANS KrisVital Concept - B&B Hotels32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels-
DNF152 BACHMANN LaurinAKROS - Thömus20AKROS - Thömus-
DNF164 MOBACH JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb-
DNF123 WINTER LaurinTeam Differdange - GeBa23Team Differdange - GeBa-
DNF32 COQUARD BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels-
DNF151 AEBI AntoineAKROS - Thömus21AKROS - Thömus-
DNF172 BOYER KevinAmore & Vita - Prodir21Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF204 BERRADE UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNF203 BARRENETXEA AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNF61 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    10 October 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.551 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    35
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    193.9 km
  • Race ranking:
    105

Race profile

Sites