2020
2021»63rd

Paris - Troyes

(1.2)
2021»One day race»Nogent-sur-SeineTroyes(179.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
191 CARDIS RomainSt Michel - Auber9328St Michel - Auber9340154:17:03
25 RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic3010,,
0:00
372 RAUGEL AntoineEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ257,,
0:00
4211 AVOINE KévinCC Nogent-sur-Oise23CC Nogent-sur-Oise204,,
0:00
524 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasDELKO32DELKO152,,
0:00
6107 PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team20Jumbo-Visma Development Team101,,
0:00
7103 VAN DIJKE MickJumbo-Visma Development Team20Jumbo-Visma Development Team5,,
0:00
831 BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie22Team Total Direct Energie3,,
0:00
971 PAGE HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ3,,
0:00
1047 PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3,,
0:00
11105 HESSMANN MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:00
12106 KOOIJ OlavJumbo-Visma Development Team19Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:24
0:24
1326 RAJOVIĆ DušanDELKO23DELKO,,
0:24
1415 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM23B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:24
152 WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:24
161 GRONDIN DonavanTeam Arkéa Samsic20Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:24
1775 ÄRM RaitEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:24
187 LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic21Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:24
19212 ASKERVOLD ThorstenCC Nogent-sur-Oise24CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
0:24
20117 VAN DE KERKHOVE BrentTarteletto - Isorex26Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:24
21134 RUEGG LukasSwiss Racing Academy24Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:24
2232 CABOT JérémyTeam Total Direct Energie29Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:24
2352 BEULLENS CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:24
24226 TEGGART MatthewVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais25Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
0:24
25164 RHIM BrendanEvoPro Racing25EvoPro Racing,,
0:24
2684 KOWALSKI DylanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:24
2735 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:24
28192 DEBEAUMARCHÉ NicolasSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com23SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,
0:24
2976 GERMANI LorenzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:24
30102 VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:24
31113 TEUGELS LennertTarteletto - Isorex27Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:24
32202 VINCENT LéoCC Etupes25CC Etupes,,
0:24
3387 URRUTY MaximeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:24
3446 VALLÉE BorisBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles27Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:24
3551 APERS RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:24
36132 FROIDEVAUX RobinSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:24
37161 EYSKENS JeroenEvoPro Racing27EvoPro Racing,,
0:24
38101 BALLERSTEDT MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:24
39112 MARCHAND GianniTarteletto - Isorex30Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:24
4033 FERRON ValentinTeam Total Direct Energie23Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:24
4127 JENSEN AugustDELKO29DELKO,,
0:24
4225 BARBIER PierreDELKO23DELKO,,
0:24
4344 MOLLY KennyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:24
4421 DELETTRE AlexandreDELKO23DELKO,,
0:24
4543 MERTZ RémyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:24
4616 REZA KévinB&B Hotels p/b KTM32B&B Hotels p/b KTM0:29
0:29
474 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic0:34
0:34
4881 LEVEAU JérémyXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:34
4956 VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:42
0:42
5017 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM26B&B Hotels p/b KTM1:06
1:06
51165 SCHIZZI Vitor ZuccoEvoPro Racing23EvoPro Racing2:02
2:02
52217 MCDUNPHY ConnCC Nogent-sur-Oise24CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
2:02
5354 DE WILDE GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
2:02
5465 JAIME ÁlexEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
2:02
5522 GONÇALVES JoséDELKO32DELKO,,
2:02
56191 DELBOVE JorisSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com2:44
2:44
5723 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO2:47
2:47
5873 BALMER AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:53
4:53
59182 DIDIER ClémentBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme22Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme5:28
5:28
6034 GAILLARD MarlonTeam Total Direct Energie24Team Total Direct Energie,,
5:28
61137 VOGEL AlexSwiss Racing Academy21Swiss Racing Academy,,
5:28
62133 MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy23Swiss Racing Academy,,
5:28
6355 VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
5:28
6453 COLMAN AlexSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
5:28
6586 VERMEULEN EmielXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
5:28
6674 PIDCOCK JosephEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ18Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ5:59
5:59
67126 TEUTENBERG Tim TornLeopard Pro Cycling 18Leopard Pro Cycling 7:33
7:33
68104 VAN DER TUUK AxelJumbo-Visma Development Team19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
7:33
69205 SEDLACEK VojtěchCC Etupes21CC Etupes,,
7:33
70141 BOUČEK JakubIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy,,
7:33
71176 HAVOT SébastienVC Rouen 7624VC Rouen 76,,
7:33
7277 THOMPSON ReubenEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
7:33
73233 HOPIN DimitriUV Aube - Club Champagne Charlott'22UV Aube - Club Champagne Charlott',,
7:33
7457 WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
7:33
75162 VAN STAEYEN MichaelEvoPro Racing32EvoPro Racing,,
7:33
76173 JAMOT JulienVC Rouen 7621VC Rouen 76,,
7:33
77222 JOLY ThomasVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais25Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
7:33
7864 RUIZ IbonEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
7:33
79147 MACKELLAR AlastairIsrael Cycling Academy19Israel Cycling Academy,,
7:33
80143 PICKRELL RileyIsrael Cycling Academy19Israel Cycling Academy,,
7:33
81136 TENDON ArnaudSwiss Racing Academy18Swiss Racing Academy,,
7:33
82135 SCHIR ThérySwiss Racing Academy28Swiss Racing Academy,,
7:33
83163 BROWN JonnyEvoPro Racing23EvoPro Racing,,
7:33
84144 PLAMONDON RobinIsrael Cycling Academy21Israel Cycling Academy,,
7:33
85131 THIÈRY CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy30Swiss Racing Academy,,
7:33
86201 ZINGLE AxelCC Etupes22CC Etupes,,
7:33
8796 TESSON JasonSt Michel - Auber9323St Michel - Auber93,,
7:33
8894 MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber93,,
7:33
89115 VERHOFSTADT ThibauTarteletto - Isorex22Tarteletto - Isorex,,
7:33
DNF122 COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF185 PHILIBERT AurelienBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme25Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme-
DNF221 AVADANIAN LucasVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais21Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais-
DNF37 GENIEZ AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF97 MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber93-
DNF175 GUINET DylanVC Rouen 7623VC Rouen 76-
DNF207 RICHARD MaximeCC Etupes20CC Etupes-
DNF6 CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF83 DENIS ThomasXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole23Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF166 NISU OskarEvoPro Racing26EvoPro Racing-
DNF196 RIGOLLOT MathieuSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com24SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com-
DNF234 LECUISINIER Pierre-HenriUV Aube - Club Champagne Charlott'27UV Aube - Club Champagne Charlott'-
DNF62 SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma31Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF123 HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF186 LE CAM BrendanBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme-
DNF224 PAGNIER LoukaVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais20Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais-
DNF36 OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF111 DE BOCK StijnTarteletto - Isorex27Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF177 TOUMIRE HugoVC Rouen 7619VC Rouen 76-
DNF213 ELOY MaximeCC Nogent-sur-Oise21CC Nogent-sur-Oise-
DNF11 BACKAERT FrederikB&B Hotels p/b KTM31B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNF85 TABELLION ValentinXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole21Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF167 O'LOUGHLIN MichaelEvoPro Racing24EvoPro Racing-
DNF197 NAVARRO CorentinSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com23SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com-
DNF235 PROTIN CélianUV Aube - Club Champagne Charlott'18UV Aube - Club Champagne Charlott'-
DNF63 AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF125 PRIES CedricLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF187 LEMLER TonyBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme26Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme-
DNF225 REIFLER ArnoldVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais24Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais-
DNF41 DE BIE SeanBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles29Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNF114 VAN BREUSSEGEM EliasTarteletto - Isorex28Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF181 BRENANS EmileBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme22Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme-
DNF214 PASTOT VincentCC Nogent-sur-Oise22CC Nogent-sur-Oise-
DNF12 BOILEAU AlanB&B Hotels p/b KTM21B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNF92 HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber9333St Michel - Auber93-
DNF171 VAUQUELIN KevinVC Rouen 7619VC Rouen 76-
DNF203 LECLAINCHE GwenCC Etupes20CC Etupes-
DNF236 CLERE EmilienUV Aube - Club Champagne Charlott'38UV Aube - Club Champagne Charlott'-
DNF66 LÓPEZ JordiEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF142 JONES TajIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF193 LEROY OlivierSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com32SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com-
DNF227 DESROCHES AlexandreVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais22Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais-
DNF42 WIRTGEN LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNF116 VAN DEN BRANDE JulienTarteletto - Isorex26Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF183 JAMET AlexandreBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme27Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme-
DNF215 HANSART PhileasCC Nogent-sur-Oise20CC Nogent-sur-Oise-
DNF13 CAM MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM28B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNF93 LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber9323St Michel - Auber93-
DNF172 LECAMUS-LAMBERT FlorentinVC Rouen 7621VC Rouen 76-
DNF204 SOULIE ErwanCC Etupes21CC Etupes-
DNF237 ZEHNICH DorianUV Aube - Club Champagne Charlott'24UV Aube - Club Champagne Charlott'-
DNF67 GARCÍA PIERNA CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF145 HOLLYMAN MasonIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF194 PELLEGRIN MathieuSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com25SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com-
DNF231 BLONDEL-HERMANT EmileUV Aube - Club Champagne Charlott'26UV Aube - Club Champagne Charlott'-
DNF45 VENNER QuentinBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNF121 BETTENDORFF LoïcLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF184 PFRIMMER ArnaudBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme24Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme-
DNF216 HOUCKE KillyanCC Nogent-sur-Oise22CC Nogent-sur-Oise-
DNF14 FERASSE ThibaultB&B Hotels p/b KTM26B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNF95 PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber93-
DNF174 VALOGNES ThibaultVC Rouen 7621VC Rouen 76-
DNF206 LECERF William JuniorCC Etupes18CC Etupes-
DNF3 PAJUR MarkusTeam Arkéa Samsic20Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF82 LEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF146 DAVIDZON LahavIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF195 SOUTON JulienSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com23SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com-
DNF232 AMBERT NicolasUV Aube - Club Champagne Charlott'18UV Aube - Club Champagne Charlott'-
DNF61 MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    14 March 2021, 12:05
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.99 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    179.9 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    32
  • Vert. meters:
    2147
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    85
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites