2019
2021
2020»97th

Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika

(1.1)
2020»One day race»OrdiziaOrdizia(165.7k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
142 CARR SimonNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence125753:52:42
253 MURPHY KyleRally Cycling29Rally Cycling85550:36
0:36
31 ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic32Team Arkéa Samsic7040,,
0:36
423 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6032,,
0:36
534 CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi50280:50
0:50
612 BOL JetseBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH40241:20
1:20
75 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic3520,,
1:20
83 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic3018,,
1:20
96 LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic21Team Arkéa Samsic25161:39
1:39
1097 SILVA RafaelEfapel29Efapel2014,,
1:39
114 HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic32Team Arkéa Samsic1512,,
1:39
1237 MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi1010,,
1:39
1341 FERNÁNDEZ DelioNIPPO DELKO One Provence34NIPPO DELKO One Provence58,,
1:39
1444 DÍAZ José ManuelNIPPO DELKO One Provence25NIPPO DELKO One Provence57,,
1:39
1533 BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi561:48
1:48
16105 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir28Amore & Vita - Prodir351:53
1:53
1722 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA341:55
1:55
1827 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33,,
1:55
1976 ROPERO AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team323:06
3:06
20151 MASUDA NariyukiUtsunomiya Blitzen36Utsunomiya Blitzen315:21
5:21
2166 RUIZ IbonEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma3,,
5:21
22134 GUTIERREZ José ManuelGios Kiwi Atlántico32Gios Kiwi Atlántico3,,
5:21
23121 REIS RafaelFeirense28Feirense35:23
5:23
2425 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,
5:23
2536 JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi35:27
5:27
26115 FONT BernatEvoPro Racing26EvoPro Racing6:35
6:35
2711 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH32Burgos-BH8:24
8:24
2845 FINETTO MauroNIPPO DELKO One Provence35NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
8:24
2951 MANNION GavinRally Cycling29Rally Cycling,,
8:24
3024 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
8:24
312 DECLERCQ BenjaminTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic9:17
9:17
3226 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:14
13:14
3335 ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
13:14
3421 BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
13:14
3513 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
13:14
3631 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
13:14
3761 AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
13:14
38113 EYSKENS JeroenEvoPro Racing27EvoPro Racing,,
13:14
3973 GRÁVALOS ArturoKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team15:17
15:17
4084 REGUERO GabrielBahrain Cycling Academy27Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
15:17
4171 SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
15:17
4283 PASCUAL EusebioBahrain Cycling Academy25Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
15:17
43124 SOUSA FERREIRA Antonio ManuelFeirense20Feirense,,
15:17
4472 GARCIA GONZALEZ SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
15:17
4592 ANTUNES TiagoEfapel23Efapel,,
15:17
46127 PELEGRÍ ÓscarFeirense26Feirense,,
15:17
4762 ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
15:17
4865 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
15:17
4993 ARMILLAS GerardEfapel25Efapel,,
15:17
5017 VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH32Burgos-BH,,
15:17
DNF91 ALMEIDA DiogoEfapel19Efapel-
DNF136 PEÑUELA FranciscoGios Kiwi Atlántico19Gios Kiwi Atlántico-
DNF125 FERREIRA RafaelFeirense21Feirense-
DNF74 PEREZ-LANDALUCE EduardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team-
DNF77 VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team-
DNF116 KEARNEY AaronEvoPro Racing21EvoPro Racing-
DNF137 RAMIREZ YurgenGios Kiwi Atlántico22Gios Kiwi Atlántico-
DNF131 CHACÓN FranklinGios Kiwi Atlántico22Gios Kiwi Atlántico-
DNF63 LÓPEZ JordiEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF82 CASTELLANO Miguel JuanBahrain Cycling Academy22Bahrain Cycling Academy-
DNF133 HERNANDEZ DeinsGios Kiwi Atlántico22Gios Kiwi Atlántico-
DNF46 ISHIGAMI MasahiroNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence-
DNF96 SAENZ NicolasEfapel23Efapel-
DNF132 FERNANDEZ Miguel AngelGios Kiwi Atlántico23Gios Kiwi Atlántico-
DNF32 AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNF64 MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF153 KOJIMA KeienUtsunomiya Blitzen23Utsunomiya Blitzen-
DNF123 AROZAMENA Jesús AlfonsoFeirense23Feirense-
DNF156 ONODERA ReiUtsunomiya Blitzen25Utsunomiya Blitzen-
DNF57 SWIRBUL KeeganRally Cycling25Rally Cycling-
DNF43 DE ROSSI LucasNIPPO DELKO One Provence25NIPPO DELKO One Provence-
DNF103 MEUCCI AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF126 OLIVEIRA Fabio Marcelo PintoFeirense25Feirense-
DNF104 PETELIN CharlyAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF117 NISU OskarEvoPro Racing26EvoPro Racing-
DNF122 AMADO GonçaloFeirense26Feirense-
DNF154 NISHIMURA HirokiUtsunomiya Blitzen25Utsunomiya Blitzen-
DNF114 FIEFVEZ RudyEvoPro Racing27EvoPro Racing-
DNF81 HJORTH JonasBahrain Cycling Academy27Bahrain Cycling Academy-
DNF106 ZULLO AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir27Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF102 MARCHESINI RiccardoAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF135 LOPES FernandoGios Kiwi Atlántico26Gios Kiwi Atlántico-
DNF16 GUERRERO PabloBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH-
DNF152 HORI TakaakiUtsunomiya Blitzen28Utsunomiya Blitzen-
DNF14 CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH-
DNF85 VALIENTE EricBahrain Cycling Academy28Bahrain Cycling Academy-
DNF112 CEVINI PeterEvoPro Racing29EvoPro Racing-
DNF54 ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling30Rally Cycling-
DNF95 PAULINHO PedroEfapel30Efapel-
DNF111 WIPPERT WouterEvoPro Racing30EvoPro Racing-
DNF47 NAKANE HidetoNIPPO DELKO One Provence30NIPPO DELKO One Provence-
DNF15 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH-
DNF101 APPOLLONIO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir31Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF67 SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma31Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF155 OKUBO JinUtsunomiya Blitzen32Utsunomiya Blitzen-
DNF94 MACHADO TiagoEfapel34Efapel-
DNF157 SUZUKI YuzuruUtsunomiya Blitzen34Utsunomiya Blitzen-
DNF52 BRITTON RobRally Cycling36Rally Cycling-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    12 October 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.72 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    165.7 km
  • Race ranking:
    106
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites