2019»1st

PRUride PH

(2.2)
2019»Stage 3 (Final)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
10 FELIPE Marcelo7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines297 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines40257:57:15..
20 DAVIDS BrendonOliver's Real Food26Oliver's Real Food30180:47
0:47
..
30 VINK MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team27St George Continental Cycling Team25144:11
4:11
..
40 BATMUNKH Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team24Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team20114:34
4:34
..
50 NAVARRA Junrey Janjan271584:46
4:46
..
60 CAMINGAO John Mark251066:13
6:13
..
70 CAHYADI AimanPgn Road Cycling Team25Pgn Road Cycling Team547:33
7:33
..
80 CARCUEVA JonelTeam Go For Gold24Team Go For Gold337:37
7:37
..
90 CARIÑO Daniel VenTeam Go For Gold20Team Go For Gold328:10
8:10
..
100 PHOUNSAVATH AriyaThailand Continental Cycling Team28Thailand Continental Cycling Team319:02
9:02
..
110 CARIÑO El Joshua269:25
9:25
..
120 LOMOTOS Ronald249:32
9:32
..
130 ORANZA Ronald269:49
9:49
..
140 JUANGGA SelamatKFC Cycling Team27KFC Cycling Team11:18
11:18
..
150 KIM EuroLX Cycling Team19LX Cycling Team11:20
11:20
..
160 LUCERO JerichoTeam Go For Gold19Team Go For Gold11:21
11:21
..
170 DUTTON JaySt George Continental Cycling Team25St George Continental Cycling Team11:40
11:40
..
180 GROSPE Ismael Jr.Team Go For Gold20Team Go For Gold12:15
12:15
..
190 HO BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team26HKSI Pro Cycling Team13:04
13:04
..
200 SIRIRONNACHAI SarawutThailand Continental Cycling Team26Thailand Continental Cycling Team13:11
13:11
..
210 MCKENNA DylanX-Speed United20X-Speed United13:37
13:37
..
220 HABTEMICHAEL Daniel7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines13:44
13:44
..
230 HUANG Kuan Lin2114:38
14:38
..
240 TABAYOYONG Jinggo2215:13
15:13
..
250 MENDOZA Aidan James1916:19
16:19
..
260 JANG HunLX Cycling Team19LX Cycling Team16:21
16:21
..
270 MANDI Alvin2316:26
16:26
..
280 TRỊNH Đức Tâm2616:35
16:35
..
290 PAREJA Nichol Blanca1816:42
16:42
..
300 YOO YeonwooGapyeong Cycling Team21Gapyeong Cycling Team17:22
17:22
..
310 PARK SanghongLX Cycling Team30LX Cycling Team17:24
17:24
..
320 HIBATULAH JamalPgn Road Cycling Team22Pgn Road Cycling Team17:46
17:46
..
330 CHAIYASOMBAT ThanakhanThailand Continental Cycling Team19Thailand Continental Cycling Team18:09
18:09
..
340 TUGAWIN Ryan2918:58
18:58
..
350 GALEDO Mark John Lexer3319:05
19:05
..
360 FARRE S. Michael Jan2119:10
19:10
..
370 WIBISONO Rachmad NokaPgn Road Cycling Team19Pgn Road Cycling Team19:22
19:22
..
380 ALI MahrusKFC Cycling Team20KFC Cycling Team20:07
20:07
..
390 GONG Hyo SukLX Cycling Team33LX Cycling Team20:14
20:14
..
400 BORDEOS Warren2120:37
20:37
..
410 PHAN Hoang Thai2121:03
21:03
..
420 FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham Pgn Road Cycling Team18Pgn Road Cycling Team21:07
21:07
..
430 MEBRAHTOM Natnael7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines21:10
21:10
..
440 GANI AbdulKFC Cycling Team26KFC Cycling Team22:18
22:18
..
450 NAVARRO ElmerTeam Go For Gold27Team Go For Gold22:53
22:53
..
460 BORDEOS Mark Julius2423:40
23:40
..
470 SOTTO Jheffson2424:36
24:36
..
480 CHEN Chien Chou2125:14
25:14
..
490 SOLEH AbdulKFC Cycling Team26KFC Cycling Team25:19
25:19
..
500 STRONG CorbinSt George Continental Cycling Team19St George Continental Cycling Team25:35
25:35
..
510 TAPIC Marvin2228:10
28:10
..
520 BOONRATANATHANAKORN TurakitThailand Continental Cycling Team30Thailand Continental Cycling Team28:31
28:31
..
530 VALDEZ Nilo7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines237 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines29:06
29:06
..
540 ABDURRAHMAN MuhammadKFC Cycling Team22KFC Cycling Team30:48
30:48
..
550 PERALTA Ar-jay7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines257 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines30:54
30:54
..
560 KEUM GangsanGapyeong Cycling Team22Gapyeong Cycling Team32:03
32:03
..
570 CHAWCHIANGKWANG PeerapolThailand Continental Cycling Team32Thailand Continental Cycling Team33:53
33:53
..
580 ISWANA ArinPgn Road Cycling Team29Pgn Road Cycling Team35:46
35:46
..
590 SAI-UDOMSIN PhuchongThailand Continental Cycling Team31Thailand Continental Cycling Team36:44
36:44
..
600 VALDEZ Leonardo37:20
37:20
..
610 KROG Kentz39:03
39:03
..
620 BARNACHEA Santy4340:06
40:06
..
630 TEO Wei Sheng Jerome2140:39
40:39
..
640 BUCCAT Jhonrey18,,
40:39
..
650 LACUESTA Kenneth41:35
41:35
..
660 BENITO Lance Allen1942:34
42:34
..
670 TRAN THANH Dien2242:46
42:46
..
680 ZENOVICH MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team25St George Continental Cycling Team42:57
42:57
..
690 HSU Yueh Hsiu1843:12
43:12
..
700 HUỲNH Thanh Tùng2243:24
43:24
..
710 CATALAN Alfie3744:29
44:29
..
720 OCHOA Michael Angelico45:14
45:14
..
730 HUALDA RonnelTeam Go For Gold36Team Go For Gold46:03
46:03
..
740 MORALES Jan Paul Montealegre3346:13
46:13
..
750 LYONS AngusOliver's Real Food23Oliver's Real Food46:34
46:34
..
760 VILLANUEVA Orly3747:58
47:58
..
770 RIVERA Jake Aldrin52:07
52:07
..
780 SYKES JackOliver's Real Food19Oliver's Real Food53:06
53:06
..
790 JUNG EunseongGapyeong Cycling Team29Gapyeong Cycling Team53:15
53:15
..
800 HAM Seok HyunGapyeong Cycling Team23Gapyeong Cycling Team57:15
57:15
..
810 LEUNG Ka YuHKSI Pro Cycling Team22HKSI Pro Cycling Team58:30
58:30
..
820 SCHMIDT JordanX-Speed United20X-Speed United1:03:47
1:03:47
..
830 CONWAY FintanOliver's Real Food20Oliver's Real Food1:08:26
1:08:26
..
840 GABALDON Dennis241:10:52
1:10:52
..
850 FATHONI Muhamad NurKFC Cycling Team27KFC Cycling Team1:12:04
1:12:04
..
860 ALBRECHT JasperX-Speed United20X-Speed United1:13:24
1:13:24
..
870 IGNACIO Arman Joco1:14:06
1:14:06
..
880 MENDOZA Arnel1:15:21
1:15:21
..
890 SEMBRANO Ivan181:23:49
1:23:49
..
900 WARNAKULASURIYA Warnakulasuriyage1:24:38
1:24:38
..
910 DEL ROSARIO Anthony311:24:41
1:24:41
..
920 SLOOTJES Jordi231:27:50
1:27:50
..
930 SUON Panha221:28:00
1:28:00
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-0 DAVIDS BrendonOliver's Real Food26Oliver's Real Food20-
22-0 VINK MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team27St George Continental Cycling Team17-
33-0 FELIPE Marcelo7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines297 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines16-
44-0 GROSPE Ismael Jr.Team Go For Gold20Team Go For Gold15-
55-0 GONG Hyo SukLX Cycling Team33LX Cycling Team15-
66-0 BATMUNKH Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team24Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team13-
77-0 HABTEMICHAEL Daniel7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines12-
88-0 ORANZA Ronald269-
99-0 CAMINGAO John Mark259-
1010-0 CARCUEVA JonelTeam Go For Gold24Team Go For Gold9-
1111-0 KIM EuroLX Cycling Team19LX Cycling Team7-
1212-0 NAVARRA Junrey Janjan276-
1313-0 CAHYADI AimanPgn Road Cycling Team25Pgn Road Cycling Team5-
1414-0 MEBRAHTOM Natnael7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines5-
1515-0 TRAN THANH Dien223-
1616-0 CHAWCHIANGKWANG PeerapolThailand Continental Cycling Team32Thailand Continental Cycling Team3-
1717-0 TUGAWIN Ryan292-
1818-0 CARIÑO Daniel VenTeam Go For Gold20Team Go For Gold2-
1919-0 LOMOTOS Ronald242-
2020-0 CHAIYASOMBAT ThanakhanThailand Continental Cycling Team19Thailand Continental Cycling Team2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-0 CARIÑO Daniel VenTeam Go For Gold20Team Go For Gold8:05:25
22-0 KIM EuroLX Cycling Team19LX Cycling Team3:10
3:10
33-0 LUCERO JerichoTeam Go For Gold19Team Go For Gold3:11
3:11
44-0 GROSPE Ismael Jr.Team Go For Gold20Team Go For Gold4:05
4:05
55-0 MCKENNA DylanX-Speed United20X-Speed United5:27
5:27
66-0 HABTEMICHAEL Daniel7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines5:34
5:34
77-0 HUANG Kuan Lin216:28
6:28
88-0 TABAYOYONG Jinggo227:03
7:03
99-0 MENDOZA Aidan James198:09
8:09
1010-0 JANG HunLX Cycling Team19LX Cycling Team8:11
8:11
1111-0 PAREJA Nichol Blanca188:32
8:32
1212-0 YOO YeonwooGapyeong Cycling Team21Gapyeong Cycling Team9:12
9:12
1313-0 HIBATULAH JamalPgn Road Cycling Team22Pgn Road Cycling Team9:36
9:36
1414-0 CHAIYASOMBAT ThanakhanThailand Continental Cycling Team19Thailand Continental Cycling Team9:59
9:59
1515-0 FARRE S. Michael Jan2111:00
11:00
1616-0 WIBISONO Rachmad NokaPgn Road Cycling Team19Pgn Road Cycling Team11:12
11:12
1717-0 ALI MahrusKFC Cycling Team20KFC Cycling Team11:57
11:57
1818-0 BORDEOS Warren2112:27
12:27
1919-0 PHAN Hoang Thai2112:53
12:53
2020-0 FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham Pgn Road Cycling Team18Pgn Road Cycling Team12:57
12:57
2121-0 MEBRAHTOM Natnael7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines13:00
13:00
2222-0 CHEN Chien Chou2117:04
17:04
2323-0 STRONG CorbinSt George Continental Cycling Team19St George Continental Cycling Team17:25
17:25
2424-0 TAPIC Marvin2220:00
20:00
2525-0 ABDURRAHMAN MuhammadKFC Cycling Team22KFC Cycling Team22:38
22:38
2626-0 KEUM GangsanGapyeong Cycling Team22Gapyeong Cycling Team23:53
23:53
2727-0 VALDEZ Leonardo29:10
29:10
2828-0 KROG Kentz30:53
30:53
2929-0 TEO Wei Sheng Jerome2132:29
32:29
3030-0 BUCCAT Jhonrey18,,
32:29
3131-0 BENITO Lance Allen1934:22
34:22
3232-0 TRAN THANH Dien2234:38
34:38
3333-0 HSU Yueh Hsiu1835:02
35:02
3434-0 HUỲNH Thanh Tùng2235:14
35:14
3535-0 RIVERA Jake Aldrin43:57
43:57
3636-0 SYKES JackOliver's Real Food19Oliver's Real Food44:56
44:56
3737-0 LEUNG Ka YuHKSI Pro Cycling Team22HKSI Pro Cycling Team50:20
50:20
3838-0 SCHMIDT JordanX-Speed United20X-Speed United55:37
55:37
3939-0 CONWAY FintanOliver's Real Food20Oliver's Real Food1:00:16
1:00:16
4040-0 ALBRECHT JasperX-Speed United20X-Speed United1:05:14
1:05:14
4141-0 SEMBRANO Ivan181:15:39
1:15:39
4242-0 SUON Panha221:19:50
1:19:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-0 FELIPE Marcelo7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines297 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines16-
22-0 DAVIDS BrendonOliver's Real Food26Oliver's Real Food14-
33-0 GONG Hyo SukLX Cycling Team33LX Cycling Team10-
44-0 VINK MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team27St George Continental Cycling Team9-
55-0 CARCUEVA JonelTeam Go For Gold24Team Go For Gold8-
66-0 HABTEMICHAEL Daniel7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines6-
77-0 CAHYADI AimanPgn Road Cycling Team25Pgn Road Cycling Team4-
88-0 BATMUNKH Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team24Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team4-
99-0 NAVARRA Junrey Janjan273-
1010-0 CHAIYASOMBAT ThanakhanThailand Continental Cycling Team19Thailand Continental Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Phillippine Navy Standard Insurence 24:09:48
22- Team Go For GoldCT7:36
7:36
33- 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike PhilippinesCT17:05
17:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    26 May 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    362

Race profile

    Sites