2021»

Ronde de Mouscron

(1.1)
2021»One day race»MouscronMouscron(121.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
183
CONSONNI ChiaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service125803:16:41
21
ERIĆ JelenaMovistar Team
25Movistar Team8556,,
0:00
356
MARTINS MariaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
21Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.7032,,
0:00
474
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team6024,,
0:00
513
TREVISI AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana
28Alé BTC Ljubljana50200:02
0:02
6116
BAKKER MinkeDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT4016,,
0:02
73
MARTÍN SaraMovistar Team
22Movistar Team3512,,
0:02
823
GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope308,,
0:02
922
DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope257,,
0:02
10241
PRUISSCHER AriannaS-Bikes Doltcini
22S-Bikes Doltcini 206,,
0:02
1111
BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana155,,
0:02
1282
ALZINI MartinaValcar - Travel & Service
24Valcar - Travel & Service103,,
0:02
13185
SHARPE AmeliaNXTG Racing
19NXTG Racing5,,
0:02
14184
PLUIMERS IlseNXTG Racing
18NXTG Racing5,,
0:02
1552
TACEY AprilDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.5,,
0:02
1621
COPPONI ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3,,
0:02
1718619NXTG Racing3,,
0:02
1861
ALONSO SandraBizkaia Durango
22Bizkaia Durango3,,
0:02
1951
TOWERS AliceDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
18Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.3,,
0:02
2057
BENNETT ElizabethDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
21Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.3,,
0:02
2191
ERAUD SéverineStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
26Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling3,,
0:02
22162
SOLOVEI GannaLviv Cycling Team women
29Lviv Cycling Team women3,,
0:02
23111
SCHWEINBERGER KathrinDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT3,,
0:02
24103
PARKINSON Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies3,,
0:02
25106
VANDER SANDE EliseLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies3,,
0:02
2615
PINTAR UršaAlé BTC Ljubljana
35Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:02
2764
CAMPOS DanielaBizkaia Durango
19Bizkaia Durango0:10
0:10
2897
GRANGIER IndiaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
21Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling0:13
0:13
2936
BREDEWOLD MischaParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:13
30157
BEX NathalieBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
22Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 0:15
0:15
31163
SHARGA OlenaLviv Cycling Team women
34Lviv Cycling Team women,,
0:15
3234
BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:15
33143
DELBAERE FienMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
0:15
3455
VAN 'T GELOOF MarjoleinDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
25Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
0:15
35102
CASTRIQUE AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies
21Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:15
3662
HOLDEN ElizabethBizkaia Durango
23Bizkaia Durango,,
0:15
3775
RICHIOUD GretaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:15
3872
CURINIER LéaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
19Arkéa Pro Cycling Team0:20
0:20
392
GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
0:20
4017
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
21Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:20
41182
BORGSTRÖM JuliaNXTG Racing
19NXTG Racing0:22
0:22
4225
LE NET MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:22
43126
SEITZ AlineTeam Rupelcleaning
24Team Rupelcleaning0:25
0:25
4416
PATUELLI AlessiaAlé BTC Ljubljana
18Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:25
45173
LANG MaeAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
25Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch0:28
0:28
46204
LANSSENS LienBingoal-WB Ladies
32Bingoal-WB Ladies0:29
0:29
4785
SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service
26Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:29
4881
POLLICINI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:29
497
RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team
29Movistar Team0:31
0:31
50152
JONGERIUS ClaudiaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
22Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
0:31
51131
GAFINOVITZ RotemInstaFund La Prima
28InstaFund La Prima,,
0:31
52135
LOOSER VeraInstaFund La Prima
27InstaFund La Prima,,
0:31
5386
VIGIE MargauxValcar - Travel & Service
25Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:31
54164
NAHIRNA AnnaLviv Cycling Team women
32Lviv Cycling Team women0:35
0:35
5526
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:35
5687
MAGRI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:35
5724
GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:35
5873
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:35
5995
RÜEGG NoemiStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
19Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:35
6066
GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango
30Bizkaia Durango,,
0:35
615
TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:35
6212
CHURSINA AnastasiiaAlé BTC Ljubljana
25Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:35
6327
WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:35
64181
KNAVEN BrittNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing,,
0:35
65206
MERTENS FionaBingoal-WB Ladies
24Bingoal-WB Ladies0:38
0:38
6618321NXTG Racing,,
0:38
67243
VAINIONPÄÄ LauraS-Bikes Doltcini
26S-Bikes Doltcini ,,
0:38
68121
NORBERT-RIBEROLLE MarionTeam Rupelcleaning
22Team Rupelcleaning,,
0:38
69132
OWEN HarrietInstaFund La Prima
27InstaFund La Prima,,
0:38
70125
GRÖNDAHL AntoniaTeam Rupelcleaning
25Team Rupelcleaning,,
0:38
71167
VAN MECHELEN GloriaLviv Cycling Team women
18Lviv Cycling Team women0:41
0:41
72105
VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:41
7341
KRÖGER MiekeTeam Coop - Hitec Products
27Team Coop - Hitec Products0:44
0:44
74114
SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT0:46
0:46
75123
GRIFFIN MiaTeam Rupelcleaning
22Team Rupelcleaning,,
0:46
7644
LUTRO AmalieTeam Coop - Hitec Products
21Team Coop - Hitec Products1:21
1:21
7793
LE BAIL ElodieStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
30Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
1:21
78187
WADSWORTH EmilyNXTG Racing
21NXTG Racing1:25
1:25
79226
VAN DER GUCHTE QuintyKeukens Redant Cycling Team
21Keukens Redant Cycling Team2:06
2:06
80221
COTTER ImogenKeukens Redant Cycling Team
27Keukens Redant Cycling Team4:47
4:47
DNF231
D' HONDT SilkeIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
23Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF35
BOS LeonieParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNF233
HOLMSGAARD TrineIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
23Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF45
MOHR Mari HoleTeam Coop - Hitec Products
20Team Coop - Hitec Products-
DNF235
ISEBAERT LisaIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
20Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF53
OLSEN Elise Marie Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.-
DNF237
THEYS HannaIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
21Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF63
GILL Nadine MichaelaBizkaia Durango
29Bizkaia Durango-
DNF245
VANDENBROUCKE SaartjeS-Bikes Doltcini
25S-Bikes Doltcini -
DNF67
BLANCO IuraniBizkaia Durango
23Bizkaia Durango-
DNF76
LEVENEZ SandraArkéa Pro Cycling Team
41Arkéa Pro Cycling Team-
DNF84
PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF94
ABGRALL NoémieStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
21Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNF101
BRAAM DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF112
AERNOUTS AmberDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
20Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT-
DNF115
LENAERS JadeDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
19Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT-
DNF122
BECKERS IsabelleTeam Rupelcleaning
38Team Rupelcleaning-
DNF127
MAYRHOFER LucyTeam Rupelcleaning
18Team Rupelcleaning-
DNF134
ELLSAY GillianInstaFund La Prima
24InstaFund La Prima-
DNF141
BADEGRUBER AnnaMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF144
BRANDT EefjeMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
18Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF146
STOCKMAN JulieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
21Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF151
MOONEN PuckBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
25Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF154
DRUYTS DemmyBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
25Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF156
COMMISSARIS CarenBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
26Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF165
MACGREGOR BronwynLviv Cycling Team women
38Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF171
EHRLER DesireeAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
29Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF174
MCMULLEN RyleeAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
25Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF176
SZABÓ ZsófiaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
24Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF191
RICOUR MaurineDe Sprinters Malderen
29De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF193
ROES MaximeDe Sprinters Malderen
23De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF195
VANHOOF LynnDe Sprinters Malderen
24De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF197
MARIEN LynnDe Sprinters Malderen
22De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF202
DECALUWE KellyBingoal-WB Ladies
28Bingoal-WB Ladies-
DNF205
TAHAY EliseBingoal-WB Ladies
19Bingoal-WB Ladies-
DNF211
VAN BAKEL SophieLadies Cycling Team Hoz Beveren
26Ladies Cycling Team Hoz Beveren-
DNF213
NUYENS PatriciaLadies Cycling Team Hoz Beveren
28Ladies Cycling Team Hoz Beveren-
DNF215
ACKE DaphneLadies Cycling Team Hoz Beveren
27Ladies Cycling Team Hoz Beveren-
DNF217
DELANOTE BonnieLadies Cycling Team Hoz Beveren
23Ladies Cycling Team Hoz Beveren-
DNF223
ROELEN EvyKeukens Redant Cycling Team
26Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF225
VANDERSTRAETEN MaaikeKeukens Redant Cycling Team
19Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF32
VAN BOKHOVEN JuliaParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNF33
VAN HAAFTEN KirstieParkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNF232
DOOMS Anne-SophieIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
18Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF42
GÅSKJENN IngvildTeam Coop - Hitec Products
22Team Coop - Hitec Products-
DNF234
HOFMANN JennyIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
23Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF47
YSLAND Anne DortheTeam Coop - Hitec Products
18Team Coop - Hitec Products-
DNF236
HEREMANS KatoIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
19Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF54
SMEKAL FinjaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.-
DNF242
DEBOUCK ElenaS-Bikes Doltcini
18S-Bikes Doltcini -
DNF65
FORTIN EmilieBizkaia Durango
21Bizkaia Durango-
DNF247
FISCHNALLER KlaraS-Bikes Doltcini
25S-Bikes Doltcini -
DNF71
ALLIN PaulineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
25Arkéa Pro Cycling Team-
DNF77
LE DEUNFF Marie-MorganeArkéa Pro Cycling Team
18Arkéa Pro Cycling Team-
DNF92
SOUYRIS ManonStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
27Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNF96
SQUIBAN MaevaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
19Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNF107
PLICHTA AnnaLotto Soudal Ladies
29Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF113
SCAVONE DinaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
19Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT-
DNF117
KULYNYCH OlhaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
21Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT-
DNF124
PERINOVIĆ MajaTeam Rupelcleaning
21Team Rupelcleaning-
DNF133
BAUR CarolineInstaFund La Prima
26InstaFund La Prima-
DNF136
BRYENTON IsabelleInstaFund La Prima
20InstaFund La Prima-
DNF142
PANTON MeganMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
20Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF145
MAES SaraMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
19Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF147
DEFOUR LaraMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
23Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF153
DRUYTS LennyBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
23Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF155
DRUYTS KellyBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
31Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF161
LÓPEZ MargaLviv Cycling Team women
23Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF166
CREAMER LaurenLviv Cycling Team women
29Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF172
FABER ClaireAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
22Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF175
MÜLLENBERG LisaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
24Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF177
WEISS SandraAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
30Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF192
JENAER ValerieDe Sprinters Malderen
25De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF194
VRANKEN ChayenneDe Sprinters Malderen
21De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF196
VAN DEN BORN EvaDe Sprinters Malderen
28De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF201
CHARLIER LauraBingoal-WB Ladies
18Bingoal-WB Ladies-
DNF203
DENEEF NaikaBingoal-WB Ladies
26Bingoal-WB Ladies-
DNF207
WISEMAN EleanorBingoal-WB Ladies
31Bingoal-WB Ladies-
DNF212
VAN HOOSTE MalouLadies Cycling Team Hoz Beveren
20Ladies Cycling Team Hoz Beveren-
DNF214
VEEN-BACKHUIJS TessaLadies Cycling Team Hoz Beveren
36Ladies Cycling Team Hoz Beveren-
DNF216
APERS NickyLadies Cycling Team Hoz Beveren
30Ladies Cycling Team Hoz Beveren-
DNF222
DEBBOUDT LensyKeukens Redant Cycling Team
43Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF224
LESCRAUWAET JustineKeukens Redant Cycling Team
24Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF227
GOESSENS BrendaKeukens Redant Cycling Team
22Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    05 April 2021, 14:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    36.97 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    121.2 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
    1240
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    223
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile

Sites