2019
2021
«
»
2020»

Santos Women's Tour Down Under

(2.Pro)
2020»Stage 3»NairneStirling(109.1k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0035 WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women 26Trek-Segafredo Women 25302:51:16
22+0:0714 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb2018,,
0:00
37+0:3461 STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB33Team TIBCO - SVB1512,,
0:00
46+0:34152 MULLENS PetaRoxsolt Attaquer31Roxsolt Attaquer127,,
0:00
54+0:3081 HOSKING ChloeRally Cycling Women29Rally Cycling Women104,,
0:00
612+0:3843 CHURSINA AnastasiiaAlé BTC Ljubljana24Alé BTC Ljubljana83,,
0:00
710+0:3723 HARRIS EllaCanyon SRAM Racing21Canyon SRAM Racing62,,
0:00
89+0:3752 MARCHE SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope41,,
0:00
911+0:37131 NEYLAN RachelUniSA-Australia37UniSA-Australia,,
0:00
103+0:071 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
1118+0:4382 DOEBEL-HICKOK KristabelRally Cycling Women30Rally Cycling Women,,
0:00
125+0:3312 KIRCHMANN LeahTeam Sunweb29Team Sunweb,,
0:00
1321+0:4345 PINTAR UršaAlé BTC Ljubljana34Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:00
1415+0:43105 MERRICK JennaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport19Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:00
1513+0:4375 SIERRA ArlenisAstana Womens Team27Astana Womens Team,,
0:00
1622+0:4363 GIGANTE SarahTeam TIBCO - SVB19Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:00
1717+0:4373 RAGUSA KatiaAstana Womens Team22Astana Womens Team,,
0:00
188+0:3613 LABOUS JulietteTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb,,
0:00
1924+0:43142 STANNARD ElizabethSpecialized Women's Racing22Specialized Women's Racing,,
0:00
2019+0:4396 RAMIREZ AndreaAgolico20Agolico,,
0:00
2114+0:43133 ROSEMAN-GANNON RubyUniSA-Australia21UniSA-Australia,,
0:00
2223+0:4325 PRATT JessicaCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
2316+0:4395 PRIETO MarcelaAgolico27Agolico,,
0:00
2420+0:43145 HEATHER TarynSpecialized Women's Racing37Specialized Women's Racing,,
0:00
2526+0:5434 WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women 30Trek-Segafredo Women 0:11
0:11
2627+0:5655 KITCHEN LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:13
0:13
2728+0:56153 HERFOSS EmilyRoxsolt Attaquer25Roxsolt Attaquer,,
0:13
2829+1:01124 BUCHANAN RushleeNew Zealand31New Zealand0:18
0:18
2925+0:52143 GUNNING JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing21Specialized Women's Racing0:20
0:20
3035+5:29114 HÁJKOVÁ MarketaBepink 19Bepink 0:22
0:22
3136+5:3854 GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:31
0:31
3230+1:205 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott0:42
0:42
3337+5:5915 HENDERSON AnnaTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb0:55
0:55
3438+6:0284 GANZAR Leigh AnnRally Cycling Women30Rally Cycling Women,,
0:55
3531+2:4164 CROOKS JenelleTeam TIBCO - SVB25Team TIBCO - SVB1:58
1:58
3671+21:34151 BARROW JustineRoxsolt Attaquer40Roxsolt Attaquer3:20
3:20
3740+8:3721 CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing31Canyon SRAM Racing3:32
3:32
3833+4:2951 CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3:49
3:49
3932+4:106 BROWN GraceMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott,,
3:49
4034+4:4242 GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana35Alé BTC Ljubljana3:59
3:59
4145+11:30156 WRIGHT MadelineRoxsolt Attaquer34Roxsolt Attaquer6:23
6:23
4239+7:06154 WILSON BreeRoxsolt Attaquer32Roxsolt Attaquer,,
6:23
4344+11:272 ELVIN GracieMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott,,
6:23
4446+12:2493 GUTIERREZ AriadnaAgolico28Agolico7:17
7:17
4547+15:1522 ERATH TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing30Canyon SRAM Racing10:10
10:10
4643+10:5324 LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing19Canyon SRAM Racing,,
10:10
4741+10:49141 RAYNOLDS MatildaSpecialized Women's Racing32Specialized Women's Racing,,
10:10
4849+15:17112 ZANARDI SilviaBepink 19Bepink ,,
10:10
4950+15:17144 BLOOR EllaSpecialized Women's Racing24Specialized Women's Racing,,
10:10
5051+15:1783 FRANZ HeidiRally Cycling Women25Rally Cycling Women,,
10:10
5142+10:5365 LUCAS SharlotteTeam TIBCO - SVB28Team TIBCO - SVB,,
10:10
5274+24:05132 EDWARDS SophieUniSA-Australia19UniSA-Australia,,
10:10
5357+19:0146 TREVISI AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana27Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
10:10
5448+15:1653 GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
10:10
5554+17:24134 FRAIN NicoleUniSA-Australia27UniSA-Australia,,
10:10
5653+15:3336 WORRACK TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women 38Trek-Segafredo Women 10:26
10:26
5758+19:0232 PLICHTA AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women 27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
10:26
5852+15:2531 HENTTALA LottaTrek-Segafredo Women 30Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
10:26
5973+23:54126 WOLLASTON AllyNew Zealand19New Zealand13:43
13:43
6056+18:50123 SHIELDS NicoleNew Zealand20New Zealand,,
13:43
6155+18:48125 HODGES JessieNew Zealand23New Zealand,,
13:43
6260+19:3066 KESSLER NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB31Team TIBCO - SVB14:25
14:25
6359+19:3026 RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing,,
14:25
6463+19:32122 SHEATH RacquelNew Zealand25New Zealand,,
14:25
6564+19:3241 BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana21Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
14:25
6676+24:3674 SALAZAR Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team23Astana Womens Team,,
14:25
6766+19:3256 WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
14:25
6883+29:2194 MORALES JenifferAgolico22Agolico,,
14:25
6961+19:32113 FRAPPORTI SimonaBepink 31Bepink ,,
14:25
7078+26:1271 IVANIUK MarynaAstana Womens Team29Astana Womens Team,,
14:25
7162+19:3291 AHUMADA Denisse AracelyAgolico26Agolico,,
14:25
7277+24:36111 VALSECCHI SilviaBepink 37Bepink ,,
14:25
7384+30:52106 HANSELMANN NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
14:25
7468+19:324 ALLEN JessicaMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott,,
14:25
7575+24:36136 TALBOT JosieUniSA-Australia23UniSA-Australia,,
14:25
7680+28:1972 PATTARO FrancescaAstana Womens Team24Astana Womens Team,,
14:25
7769+19:3211 GEORGI PfeifferTeam Sunweb19Team Sunweb,,
14:25
7865+19:32101 DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
14:25
7979+27:04104 DE GROOT MariekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport34Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
14:25
8067+19:323 WILLIAMS GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott,,
14:25
8172+23:20135 WHITEHOUSE GeorgiaUniSA-Australia28UniSA-Australia,,
14:25
8282+28:3162 CLEVENGER EricaTeam TIBCO - SVB25Team TIBCO - SVB,,
14:25
8381+28:3185 POIDEVIN SaraRally Cycling Women23Rally Cycling Women,,
14:25
8470+19:3216 SOEK JuliaTeam Sunweb29Team Sunweb,,
14:25
DNF115 VAN NECK MelissaBepink 28Bepink -
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲135 WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women 26Trek-Segafredo Women 59:12:26..
23▲114 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb0:07
0:07
..
31▼21 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:07
..
45▲181 HOSKING ChloeRally Cycling Women29Rally Cycling Women0:30
0:30
..
57▲212 KIRCHMANN LeahTeam Sunweb29Team Sunweb0:33
0:33
..
68▲2152 MULLENS PetaRoxsolt Attaquer31Roxsolt Attaquer0:34
0:34
..
713▲661 STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB33Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:34
..
89▲113 LABOUS JulietteTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb0:36
0:36
..
910▲152 MARCHE SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:37
0:37
..
1011▲123 HARRIS EllaCanyon SRAM Racing21Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:37
..
1112▲1131 NEYLAN RachelUniSA-Australia37UniSA-Australia,,
0:37
..
1214▲243 CHURSINA AnastasiiaAlé BTC Ljubljana24Alé BTC Ljubljana0:38
0:38
..
1318▲575 SIERRA ArlenisAstana Womens Team27Astana Womens Team0:43
0:43
..
1419▲5133 ROSEMAN-GANNON RubyUniSA-Australia21UniSA-Australia,,
0:43
..
1521▲6105 MERRICK JennaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport19Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:43
..
1622▲695 PRIETO MarcelaAgolico27Agolico,,
0:43
..
1725▲873 RAGUSA KatiaAstana Womens Team22Astana Womens Team,,
0:43
..
1828▲1082 DOEBEL-HICKOK KristabelRally Cycling Women30Rally Cycling Women,,
0:43
..
1927▲896 RAMIREZ AndreaAgolico20Agolico,,
0:43
..
2026▲6145 HEATHER TarynSpecialized Women's Racing37Specialized Women's Racing,,
0:43
..
2131▲1045 PINTAR UršaAlé BTC Ljubljana34Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:43
..
2233▲1163 GIGANTE SarahTeam TIBCO - SVB19Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:43
..
2332▲925 PRATT JessicaCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:43
..
2437▲13142 STANNARD ElizabethSpecialized Women's Racing22Specialized Women's Racing,,
0:43
..
256▼19143 GUNNING JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing21Specialized Women's Racing0:52
0:52
..
2623▼334 WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women 30Trek-Segafredo Women 0:54
0:54
..
2720▼755 KITCHEN LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:56
0:56
..
2836▲8153 HERFOSS EmilyRoxsolt Attaquer25Roxsolt Attaquer,,
0:56
..
2934▲5124 BUCHANAN RushleeNew Zealand31New Zealand1:01
1:01
..
3015▼155 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott1:20
1:20
..
3135▲464 CROOKS JenelleTeam TIBCO - SVB25Team TIBCO - SVB2:41
2:41
..
324▼286 BROWN GraceMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott4:10
4:10
..
3317▼1651 CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:29
4:29
..
3424▼1042 GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana35Alé BTC Ljubljana4:42
4:42
..
3551▲16114 HÁJKOVÁ MarketaBepink 19Bepink 5:29
5:29
..
3655▲1954 GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5:38
5:38
..
3754▲1715 HENDERSON AnnaTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb5:59
5:59
..
3866▲2884 GANZAR Leigh AnnRally Cycling Women30Rally Cycling Women6:02
6:02
..
3938▼1154 WILSON BreeRoxsolt Attaquer32Roxsolt Attaquer7:06
7:06
..
4065▲2521 CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing31Canyon SRAM Racing8:37
8:37
..
4116▼25141 RAYNOLDS MatildaSpecialized Women's Racing32Specialized Women's Racing10:49
10:49
..
4229▼1365 LUCAS SharlotteTeam TIBCO - SVB28Team TIBCO - SVB10:53
10:53
..
4330▼1324 LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing19Canyon SRAM Racing,,
10:53
..
4440▼42 ELVIN GracieMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott11:27
11:27
..
4562▲17156 WRIGHT MadelineRoxsolt Attaquer34Roxsolt Attaquer11:30
11:30
..
4661▲1593 GUTIERREZ AriadnaAgolico28Agolico12:24
12:24
..
4742▼522 ERATH TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing30Canyon SRAM Racing15:15
15:15
..
4852▲453 GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope15:16
15:16
..
4945▼4112 ZANARDI SilviaBepink 19Bepink 15:17
15:17
..
5059▲9144 BLOOR EllaSpecialized Women's Racing24Specialized Women's Racing,,
15:17
..
5164▲1383 FRANZ HeidiRally Cycling Women25Rally Cycling Women,,
15:17
..
5239▼1331 HENTTALA LottaTrek-Segafredo Women 30Trek-Segafredo Women 15:25
15:25
..
5363▲1036 WORRACK TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women 38Trek-Segafredo Women 15:33
15:33
..
5468▲14134 FRAIN NicoleUniSA-Australia27UniSA-Australia17:24
17:24
..
5543▼12125 HODGES JessieNew Zealand23New Zealand18:48
18:48
..
5658▲2123 SHIELDS NicoleNew Zealand20New Zealand18:50
18:50
..
5770▲1346 TREVISI AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana27Alé BTC Ljubljana19:01
19:01
..
5869▲1132 PLICHTA AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women 27Trek-Segafredo Women 19:02
19:02
..
5941▼1826 RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing19:30
19:30
..
6044▼1666 KESSLER NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB31Team TIBCO - SVB,,
19:30
..
6146▼15113 FRAPPORTI SimonaBepink 31Bepink 19:32
19:32
..
6248▼1491 AHUMADA Denisse AracelyAgolico26Agolico,,
19:32
..
6350▼13122 SHEATH RacquelNew Zealand25New Zealand,,
19:32
..
6449▼1541 BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana21Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
19:32
..
6547▼18101 DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
19:32
..
6656▼1056 WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
19:32
..
6753▼143 WILLIAMS GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott,,
19:32
..
6857▼114 ALLEN JessicaMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott,,
19:32
..
6960▼911 GEORGI PfeifferTeam Sunweb19Team Sunweb,,
19:32
..
7067▼316 SOEK JuliaTeam Sunweb29Team Sunweb,,
19:32
..
7185▲14151 BARROW JustineRoxsolt Attaquer40Roxsolt Attaquer21:34
21:34
..
7271▼1135 WHITEHOUSE GeorgiaUniSA-Australia28UniSA-Australia23:20
23:20
..
7373-126 WOLLASTON AllyNew Zealand19New Zealand23:54
23:54
..
7479▲5132 EDWARDS SophieUniSA-Australia19UniSA-Australia24:05
24:05
..
7572▼3136 TALBOT JosieUniSA-Australia23UniSA-Australia24:36
24:36
..
7674▼274 SALAZAR Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team23Astana Womens Team,,
24:36
..
7775▼2111 VALSECCHI SilviaBepink 37Bepink ,,
24:36
..
7876▼271 IVANIUK MarynaAstana Womens Team29Astana Womens Team26:12
26:12
..
7977▼2104 DE GROOT MariekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport34Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport27:04
27:04
..
8078▼272 PATTARO FrancescaAstana Womens Team24Astana Womens Team28:19
28:19
..
8181-85 POIDEVIN SaraRally Cycling Women23Rally Cycling Women28:31
28:31
..
8282-62 CLEVENGER EricaTeam TIBCO - SVB25Team TIBCO - SVB,,
28:31
..
8383-94 MORALES JenifferAgolico22Agolico29:21
29:21
..
8484-106 HANSELMANN NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport30:52
30:52
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-12 KIRCHMANN LeahTeam Sunweb29Team Sunweb110+19
24▲214 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb106+38
32▼181 HOSKING ChloeRally Cycling Women29Rally Cycling Women100+21
43▼131 HENTTALA LottaTrek-Segafredo Women 30Trek-Segafredo Women 88+9
513▲835 WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women 26Trek-Segafredo Women 68+40
66-15 HENDERSON AnnaTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb67+22
75▼22 ELVIN GracieMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott67+7
812▲41 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott57+27
97▼2152 MULLENS PetaRoxsolt Attaquer31Roxsolt Attaquer56+17
108▼243 CHURSINA AnastasiiaAlé BTC Ljubljana24Alé BTC Ljubljana50+13
119▼213 LABOUS JulietteTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb37-
1210▼266 KESSLER NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB31Team TIBCO - SVB36-
1321▲8131 NEYLAN RachelUniSA-Australia37UniSA-Australia35+20
1411▼355 KITCHEN LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope33-
1525▲1023 HARRIS EllaCanyon SRAM Racing21Canyon SRAM Racing28+17
1614▼265 LUCAS SharlotteTeam TIBCO - SVB28Team TIBCO - SVB28-
1729▲1221 CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing31Canyon SRAM Racing26+17
1827▲952 MARCHE SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope23+14
1926▲7133 ROSEMAN-GANNON RubyUniSA-Australia21UniSA-Australia23+13
2032▲1253 GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope23+15
2115▼632 PLICHTA AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women 27Trek-Segafredo Women 23-
2216▼6141 RAYNOLDS MatildaSpecialized Women's Racing32Specialized Women's Racing22-
2336▲1361 STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB33Team TIBCO - SVB21+15
2417▼751 CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20-
2518▼76 BROWN GraceMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott20+1
2638▲12113 FRAPPORTI SimonaBepink 31Bepink 19+13
2720▼775 SIERRA ArlenisAstana Womens Team27Astana Womens Team18+1
2819▼9143 GUNNING JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing21Specialized Women's Racing17-
2922▼764 CROOKS JenelleTeam TIBCO - SVB25Team TIBCO - SVB15-
3023▼736 WORRACK TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women 38Trek-Segafredo Women 15-
3124▼726 RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing13-
32-34 WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women 30Trek-Segafredo Women 12+12
33-106 HANSELMANN NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport11+11
34-63 GIGANTE SarahTeam TIBCO - SVB19Team TIBCO - SVB10+10
3528▼7112 ZANARDI SilviaBepink 19Bepink 9-
3630▼685 POIDEVIN SaraRally Cycling Women23Rally Cycling Women9-
3731▼6153 HERFOSS EmilyRoxsolt Attaquer25Roxsolt Attaquer8-
3833▼583 FRANZ HeidiRally Cycling Women25Rally Cycling Women8-
3934▼542 GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana35Alé BTC Ljubljana7-
4035▼546 TREVISI AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana27Alé BTC Ljubljana7-
4137▼422 ERATH TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing30Canyon SRAM Racing6-
42-95 PRIETO MarcelaAgolico27Agolico5+5
43-82 DOEBEL-HICKOK KristabelRally Cycling Women30Rally Cycling Women5+5
4439▼55 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott5-
45-144 BLOOR EllaSpecialized Women's Racing24Specialized Women's Racing5+5
4640▼64 ALLEN JessicaMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott5-
4741▼611 GEORGI PfeifferTeam Sunweb19Team Sunweb5+1
4842▼6135 WHITEHOUSE GeorgiaUniSA-Australia28UniSA-Australia4-
49-45 PINTAR UršaAlé BTC Ljubljana34Alé BTC Ljubljana3+3
5043▼7136 TALBOT JosieUniSA-Australia23UniSA-Australia3-
51-105 MERRICK JennaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport19Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport2+2
5244▼83 WILLIAMS GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott1-
5345▼874 SALAZAR Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team23Astana Womens Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-14 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb9:12:33
23▲113 LABOUS JulietteTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb0:29
0:29
34▲123 HARRIS EllaCanyon SRAM Racing21Canyon SRAM Racing0:30
0:30
45▲1133 ROSEMAN-GANNON RubyUniSA-Australia21UniSA-Australia0:36
0:36
56▲1105 MERRICK JennaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport19Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:36
67▲173 RAGUSA KatiaAstana Womens Team22Astana Womens Team,,
0:36
78▲196 RAMIREZ AndreaAgolico20Agolico,,
0:36
811▲363 GIGANTE SarahTeam TIBCO - SVB19Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:36
910▲125 PRATT JessicaCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:36
1012▲2142 STANNARD ElizabethSpecialized Women's Racing22Specialized Women's Racing,,
0:36
112▼9143 GUNNING JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing21Specialized Women's Racing0:45
0:45
1215▲3114 HÁJKOVÁ MarketaBepink 19Bepink 5:22
5:22
1317▲415 HENDERSON AnnaTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb5:52
5:52
149▼524 LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing19Canyon SRAM Racing10:46
10:46
1516▲153 GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope15:09
15:09
1613▼3112 ZANARDI SilviaBepink 19Bepink 15:10
15:10
1719▲2123 SHIELDS NicoleNew Zealand20New Zealand18:43
18:43
1814▼441 BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana21Alé BTC Ljubljana19:25
19:25
1918▼156 WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
19:25
2020-11 GEORGI PfeifferTeam Sunweb19Team Sunweb,,
19:25
2121-126 WOLLASTON AllyNew Zealand19New Zealand23:47
23:47
2222-132 EDWARDS SophieUniSA-Australia19UniSA-Australia23:58
23:58
2323-94 MORALES JenifferAgolico22Agolico29:14
29:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-14 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb19-
22-104 DE GROOT MariekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport34Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport15-
33-1 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott14+2
411▲723 HARRIS EllaCanyon SRAM Racing21Canyon SRAM Racing9+7
54▼135 WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women 26Trek-Segafredo Women 9-
65▼1154 WILSON BreeRoxsolt Attaquer32Roxsolt Attaquer8-
77-45 PINTAR UršaAlé BTC Ljubljana34Alé BTC Ljubljana6-
86▼26 BROWN GraceMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott6-
9-63 GIGANTE SarahTeam TIBCO - SVB19Team TIBCO - SVB4+4
108▼25 KENNEDY LucyMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott4-
119▼2151 BARROW JustineRoxsolt Attaquer40Roxsolt Attaquer4-
1210▼2143 GUNNING JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing21Specialized Women's Racing2-
1312▼152 MARCHE SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1-
14-34 WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women 30Trek-Segafredo Women 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
12▲1 Team SunwebWTW 27:38:57
23▲1 Specialized Women's RacingCLUB0:39
0:39
36▲3 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine FuturoscopeWTW1:08
1:08
47▲3 Team TIBCO - SVBUCI2:23
2:23
54▼1 Roxsolt AttaquerUCI3:54
3:54
65▼1 Canyon SRAM RacingWTW3:56
3:56
71▼6 Mitchelton-ScottWTW4:10
4:10
88- Alé BTC LjubljanaWTW4:29
4:29
912▲3 Rally Cycling WomenUCI5:49
5:49
1011▲1 AgolicoUCI12:11
12:11
1110▼1 UniSA-AustraliaNAT14:58
14:58
129▼3 Trek-Segafredo Women WTW15:07
15:07
1313- Astana Womens TeamUCI22:15
22:15
1414- New ZealandNAT37:00
37:00
1515- Bepink UCI38:39
38:39
1616- Doltcini - Van Eyck SportUCI45:40
45:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    18 January 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.22 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    109.1 km
  • Race ranking:
    41
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites