2020»4th

Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - Vuelta Comunidad Valenciana Feminas

(2.2)
2020»Stage 4 (Final)»BetxíVila-real(140km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+2:212
THOMAS LeahBigla-Katusha
30Bigla-Katusha883:53:26
26+3:0924
HALL KatieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team55,,
0:00
37+3:1115136Spain32,,
0:00
48+3:2012
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1,,
0:00
59+3:214325Norway0:05
0:05
610+4:394129Norway1:27
1:27
713+5:484
BANKS ElizabethBigla-Katusha
29Bigla-Katusha,,
1:27
83+1:07133
VOLLERING DemiParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
1:27
912+4:507232Drops,,
1:27
101+0:0021
VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
1:27
1111+4:4011
SANTESTEBAN AneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
1:27
122+0:351
KOPPENBURG ClaraBigla-Katusha
24Bigla-Katusha,,
1:27
135+2:357
REUSSER MarlenBigla-Katusha
28Bigla-Katusha,,
1:27
1414+8:14115
SIERRA ArlenisAstana Womens Team
27Astana Womens Team5:16
5:16
1515+8:41236
GILL Nadine MichaelaBelori Vipeq Team
28Belori Vipeq Team,,
5:16
1616+8:5825
CANUEL Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
5:16
1726+13:3124225Israel,,
5:16
1817+9:2215324Spain,,
5:16
1930+16:22131
BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg6:33
6:33
2027+14:0723
VAN DEN BOS JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
6:33
2132+18:5126
BUURMAN EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
6:33
2219+10:03135
NILSSON HannaParkhotel Valkenburg
28Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
6:33
2318+10:00123
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
6:33
2425+13:2633
BEEKHUIS TeuntjeLotto Soudal Ladies
24Lotto Soudal Ladies9:48
9:48
2537+22:34102
STEELS ClaireSopela Women's Team
33Sopela Women's Team,,
9:48
2621+13:0642
HEINE VitaNorway
35Norway,,
9:48
2723+13:09113
SHEKEL OlgaAstana Womens Team
25Astana Womens Team,,
9:48
2824+13:243
WRIGHT SophieBigla-Katusha
20Bigla-Katusha,,
9:48
2935+21:4837
PARKINSON Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies
22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
9:48
3038+23:4732
FIDANZA AriannaLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
9:48
3131+17:29112
RAGUSA KatiaAstana Womens Team
22Astana Womens Team,,
9:48
3252+26:21136
KASPER RomyParkhotel Valkenburg
31Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
9:48
3336+22:07202
FINNEY JessicaCAMS - Tifosi
24CAMS - Tifosi,,
9:48
3420+12:446
CHABBEY EliseBigla-Katusha
26Bigla-Katusha,,
9:48
3522+13:0631
VAN DE VELDE JulieLotto Soudal Ladies
26Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
9:48
3650+25:5057
CAMPBELL TenielValcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service12:20
12:20
3733+20:3586
VAS Kata BlankaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
12:20
3842+24:32111
IVANIUK MarynaAstana Womens Team
29Astana Womens Team,,
12:20
3954+26:4582
CHRISTOFOROU AntriDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
12:20
4053+26:4594
CREAMER LaurenMassi - Tactic Women Team
28Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
12:20
4156+27:16162
COLBORNE HenriettaBiehler Krush Pro Cycling
21Biehler Krush Pro Cycling,,
12:20
4248+24:50192
BORGSTRÖM JuliaNXTG Racing
18NXTG Racing,,
12:20
4360+30:33201
POWELL JenniferCAMS - Tifosi
32CAMS - Tifosi,,
12:20
4451+26:05216
YAZDANI SomayehVIB - Natural Greatness
29VIB - Natural Greatness,,
12:20
4543+24:344545Norway,,
12:20
4678+39:52207
GARDNER IlliCAMS - Tifosi
20CAMS - Tifosi,,
12:20
4749+24:5796
ESPÍNOLA Agua MarinaMassi - Tactic Women Team
23Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
12:20
4840+24:05101
RODRÍGUEZ SofiaSopela Women's Team
20Sopela Women's Team,,
12:20
4976+37:52222
MEDINA MariaSopela Women's Team
30Sopela Women's Team,,
12:20
5047+24:4762
GOROSTIZA Aroa NicoleBizkaia Durango
20Bizkaia Durango,,
12:20
5157+27:2592
TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
19Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
12:20
5245+24:39126
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
12:20
5344+24:3515625Spain,,
12:20
5446+24:39184
ALLIN PaulineTeam Arkéa
24Team Arkéa,,
12:20
5534+21:3565
HOLDEN ElizabethBizkaia Durango
22Bizkaia Durango,,
12:20
5629+15:4114
HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
31Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
12:20
5755+26:57172
LAIZANE LijaEneicat - RBH Global
26Eneicat - RBH Global,,
12:20
5839+24:05142
BALDUCCI MichelaAromitalia Vaiano
24Aromitalia Vaiano,,
12:20
5941+24:1115224Spain,,
12:20
6028+15:3815525Spain,,
12:20
6159+30:004628Norway15:35
15:35
6258+27:54143
BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano
21Aromitalia Vaiano,,
15:35
6379+40:3684
HANSELMANN NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
15:35
6462+31:24205
DURRELL RebeccaCAMS - Tifosi
31CAMS - Tifosi16:59
16:59
6561+31:0955
SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service
25Valcar - Travel & Service18:47
18:47
6674+36:29165
VAN REGENMORTEL LauraBiehler Krush Pro Cycling
27Biehler Krush Pro Cycling,,
18:47
6763+31:2519120NXTG Racing,,
18:47
6875+36:29203
TINDLEY JoCAMS - Tifosi
32CAMS - Tifosi,,
18:47
6972+33:53145
D'AGOSTIN NicoleAromitalia Vaiano
21Aromitalia Vaiano,,
18:47
7077+39:23127
TOMASI LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
18:47
7167+33:127631Drops,,
18:47
7266+32:285
NORSGAARD EmmaBigla-Katusha
20Bigla-Katusha,,
18:47
7370+33:24122
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
18:47
7469+33:2353
PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service,,
18:47
7581+45:24173
LARRARTE EukeneEneicat - RBH Global
21Eneicat - RBH Global,,
18:47
7664+31:4317
RIJKES SarahCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
18:47
7768+33:1215723Spain,,
18:47
7873+34:40134
RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
18:47
7965+32:0491
PILOTE FORTIN GabrielleMassi - Tactic Women Team
26Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
18:47
8071+33:2456
PERSICO SilviaValcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service,,
18:47
8185+52:5919419NXTG Racing28:01
28:01
8283+51:5683
DE GROOT MariekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
34Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport30:17
30:17
8382+51:2985
BAKKER MinkeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
30:17
8480+43:0366
OBERHOLZER CarlaBizkaia Durango
33Bizkaia Durango,,
30:17
8586+53:57121
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
30:17
8687+55:5297
TRIAS AriadnaMassi - Tactic Women Team
24Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
30:17
8788+56:13106
ORTIZ BONILLA EmmaSopela Women's Team
21Sopela Women's Team,,
30:17
8889+56:46125
MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo35:34
35:34
8984+52:3518523Team Arkéa35:59
35:59
DNF51
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF22
SCHNEIDER SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team-
DNF193
KOOL CharlotteNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing-
DNF13
VIECELI LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
26Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling-
DNF181
VERHULST GladysTeam Arkéa
23Team Arkéa-
DNF234
WOLFE JulietBelori Vipeq Team
37Belori Vipeq Team-
DNF223
PEREZ SusanaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
18Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte-
DNF226
ESCURSELL ElisabetRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
23Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte-
DNF81
DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF114
SALAZAR Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team
23Astana Womens Team-
DNF161
BEIJER InezBiehler Krush Pro Cycling
24Biehler Krush Pro Cycling-
DNF124
MASETTI GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
18Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNF93
MARTIN IsabelMassi - Tactic Women Team
20Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF36
MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies
21Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF164
HOOGEBOOM RoosBiehler Krush Pro Cycling
37Biehler Krush Pro Cycling-
DNF215
ROMEU MartaVIB - Natural Greatness
27VIB - Natural Greatness-
DNF196
KNAVEN BrittNXTG Racing
19NXTG Racing-
DNF221
PEREZ ElenaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
26Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte-
DNF7528Drops-
DNF7723Drops-
DNF177
BULLERI AlessiaEneicat - RBH Global
26Eneicat - RBH Global-
DNF137
SWINKELS KarlijnParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNF182
JOUNIER LucieTeam Arkéa
21Team Arkéa-
DNF213
DUCUARA JenniferVIB - Natural Greatness
24VIB - Natural Greatness-
DNF166
TON QuintyBiehler Krush Pro Cycling
21Biehler Krush Pro Cycling-
DNF183
LAURANCE TyphaineTeam Arkéa
21Team Arkéa-
DNF63
BLANCO IuraniBizkaia Durango
22Bizkaia Durango-
DNF146
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia Vaiano
19Aromitalia Vaiano-
DNF187
HOUDIN CoralieTeam Arkéa
24Team Arkéa-
DNF132
KOSTER AnouskaParkhotel Valkenburg
26Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNF176
PLIASKINA AnastasiiaEneicat - RBH Global
24Eneicat - RBH Global-
DNF4430Norway-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
121
VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4040 12:30:54..
21
KOPPENBURG ClaraBigla-Katusha
24Bigla-Katusha30300:35
0:35
..
3133
VOLLERING DemiParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg25161:07
1:07
..
42
THOMAS LeahBigla-Katusha
30Bigla-Katusha20122:21
2:21
..
57
REUSSER MarlenBigla-Katusha
28Bigla-Katusha15102:35
2:35
..
624
HALL KatieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1083:09
3:09
..
715136Spain563:11
3:11
..
812
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling333:20
3:20
..
94325Norway33:21
3:21
..
104129Norway34:39
4:39
..
1111
SANTESTEBAN AneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling4:40
4:40
..
127232Drops4:50
4:50
..
134
BANKS ElizabethBigla-Katusha
29Bigla-Katusha5:48
5:48
..
14115
SIERRA ArlenisAstana Womens Team
27Astana Womens Team8:14
8:14
..
15236
GILL Nadine MichaelaBelori Vipeq Team
28Belori Vipeq Team8:41
8:41
..
1625
CANUEL Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team8:58
8:58
..
1715324Spain9:22
9:22
..
18123
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo10:00
10:00
..
19135
NILSSON HannaParkhotel Valkenburg
28Parkhotel Valkenburg10:03
10:03
..
206
CHABBEY EliseBigla-Katusha
26Bigla-Katusha12:44
12:44
..
2142
HEINE VitaNorway
35Norway13:06
13:06
..
2231
VAN DE VELDE JulieLotto Soudal Ladies
26Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
13:06
..
23113
SHEKEL OlgaAstana Womens Team
25Astana Womens Team13:09
13:09
..
243
WRIGHT SophieBigla-Katusha
20Bigla-Katusha13:24
13:24
..
2533
BEEKHUIS TeuntjeLotto Soudal Ladies
24Lotto Soudal Ladies13:26
13:26
..
2624225Israel13:31
13:31
..
2723
VAN DEN BOS JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team14:07
14:07
..
2815525Spain15:38
15:38
..
2914
HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
31Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling15:41
15:41
..
30131
BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg16:22
16:22
..
31112
RAGUSA KatiaAstana Womens Team
22Astana Womens Team17:29
17:29
..
3226
BUURMAN EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team18:51
18:51
..
3386
VAS Kata BlankaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport20:35
20:35
..
3465
HOLDEN ElizabethBizkaia Durango
22Bizkaia Durango21:35
21:35
..
3537
PARKINSON Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies
22Lotto Soudal Ladies21:48
21:48
..
36202
FINNEY JessicaCAMS - Tifosi
24CAMS - Tifosi22:07
22:07
..
37102
STEELS ClaireSopela Women's Team
33Sopela Women's Team22:34
22:34
..
3832
FIDANZA AriannaLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies23:47
23:47
..
39142
BALDUCCI MichelaAromitalia Vaiano
24Aromitalia Vaiano24:05
24:05
..
40101
RODRÍGUEZ SofiaSopela Women's Team
20Sopela Women's Team,,
24:05
..
4115224Spain24:11
24:11
..
42111
IVANIUK MarynaAstana Womens Team
29Astana Womens Team24:32
24:32
..
434545Norway24:34
24:34
..
4415625Spain24:35
24:35
..
45126
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo24:39
24:39
..
46184
ALLIN PaulineTeam Arkéa
24Team Arkéa,,
24:39
..
4762
GOROSTIZA Aroa NicoleBizkaia Durango
20Bizkaia Durango24:47
24:47
..
48192
BORGSTRÖM JuliaNXTG Racing
18NXTG Racing24:50
24:50
..
4996
ESPÍNOLA Agua MarinaMassi - Tactic Women Team
23Massi - Tactic Women Team24:57
24:57
..
5057
CAMPBELL TenielValcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service25:50
25:50
..
51216
YAZDANI SomayehVIB - Natural Greatness
29VIB - Natural Greatness26:05
26:05
..
52136
KASPER RomyParkhotel Valkenburg
31Parkhotel Valkenburg26:21
26:21
..
5394
CREAMER LaurenMassi - Tactic Women Team
28Massi - Tactic Women Team26:45
26:45
..
5482
CHRISTOFOROU AntriDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
26:45
..
55172
LAIZANE LijaEneicat - RBH Global
26Eneicat - RBH Global26:57
26:57
..
56162
COLBORNE HenriettaBiehler Krush Pro Cycling
21Biehler Krush Pro Cycling27:16
27:16
..
5792
TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
19Massi - Tactic Women Team27:25
27:25
..
58143
BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano
21Aromitalia Vaiano27:54
27:54
..
594628Norway30:00
30:00
..
60201
POWELL JenniferCAMS - Tifosi
32CAMS - Tifosi30:33
30:33
..
6155
SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service
25Valcar - Travel & Service31:09
31:09
..
62205
DURRELL RebeccaCAMS - Tifosi
31CAMS - Tifosi31:24
31:24
..
6319120NXTG Racing31:25
31:25
..
6417
RIJKES SarahCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling31:43
31:43
..
6591
PILOTE FORTIN GabrielleMassi - Tactic Women Team
26Massi - Tactic Women Team32:04
32:04
..
665
NORSGAARD EmmaBigla-Katusha
20Bigla-Katusha32:28
32:28
..
677631Drops33:12
33:12
..
6815723Spain,,
33:12
..
6953
PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service33:23
33:23
..
70122
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo33:24
33:24
..
7156
PERSICO SilviaValcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service,,
33:24
..
72145
D'AGOSTIN NicoleAromitalia Vaiano
21Aromitalia Vaiano33:53
33:53
..
73134
RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg34:40
34:40
..
74165
VAN REGENMORTEL LauraBiehler Krush Pro Cycling
27Biehler Krush Pro Cycling36:29
36:29
..
75203
TINDLEY JoCAMS - Tifosi
32CAMS - Tifosi,,
36:29
..
76222
MEDINA MariaSopela Women's Team
30Sopela Women's Team37:52
37:52
..
77127
TOMASI LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo39:23
39:23
..
78207
GARDNER IlliCAMS - Tifosi
20CAMS - Tifosi39:52
39:52
..
7984
HANSELMANN NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport40:36
40:36
..
8066
OBERHOLZER CarlaBizkaia Durango
33Bizkaia Durango43:03
43:03
..
81173
LARRARTE EukeneEneicat - RBH Global
21Eneicat - RBH Global45:24
45:24
..
8285
BAKKER MinkeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport51:29
51:29
..
8383
DE GROOT MariekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
34Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport51:56
51:56
..
8418523Team Arkéa52:35
52:35
..
8519419NXTG Racing52:59
52:59
..
86121
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo53:57
53:57
..
8797
TRIAS AriadnaMassi - Tactic Women Team
24Massi - Tactic Women Team55:52
55:52
..
88106
ORTIZ BONILLA EmmaSopela Women's Team
21Sopela Women's Team56:13
56:13
..
89125
MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo56:46
56:46
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-123
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 12:40:54..
22-3
WRIGHT SophieBigla-Katusha
20Bigla-Katusha3:24
3:24
..
33-86
VAS Kata BlankaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport10:35
10:35
..
44-101
RODRÍGUEZ SofiaSopela Women's Team
20Sopela Women's Team14:05
14:05
..
56▲1126
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo14:39
14:39
..
68▲262
GOROSTIZA Aroa NicoleBizkaia Durango
20Bizkaia Durango14:47
14:47
..
79▲2192
BORGSTRÖM JuliaNXTG Racing
18NXTG Racing14:50
14:50
..
817▲9162
COLBORNE HenriettaBiehler Krush Pro Cycling
21Biehler Krush Pro Cycling17:16
17:16
..
920▲1192
TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
19Massi - Tactic Women Team17:25
17:25
..
107▼3143
BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano
21Aromitalia Vaiano17:54
17:54
..
1110▼119120NXTG Racing21:25
21:25
..
1211▼15
NORSGAARD EmmaBigla-Katusha
20Bigla-Katusha22:28
22:28
..
1315▲253
PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service23:23
23:23
..
1416▲2122
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo23:24
23:24
..
1521▲6145
D'AGOSTIN NicoleAromitalia Vaiano
21Aromitalia Vaiano23:53
23:53
..
1622▲6134
RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg24:40
24:40
..
1724▲7127
TOMASI LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo29:22
29:22
..
1836▲18207
GARDNER IlliCAMS - Tifosi
20CAMS - Tifosi29:52
29:52
..
1934▲15173
LARRARTE EukeneEneicat - RBH Global
21Eneicat - RBH Global35:24
35:24
..
2027▲719419NXTG Racing42:59
42:59
..
2126▲5121
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo43:57
43:57
..
2231▲9106
ORTIZ BONILLA EmmaSopela Women's Team
21Sopela Women's Team46:13
46:13
..
2325▲2125
MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo46:46
46:46
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-11
SANTESTEBAN AneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling36+15
22-133
VOLLERING DemiParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg28+10
33-21
VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team11-
45▲11
KOPPENBURG ClaraBigla-Katusha
24Bigla-Katusha11+3
54▼17
REUSSER MarlenBigla-Katusha
28Bigla-Katusha10-
6-15136Spain9+9
7-25
CANUEL Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team9+9
86▼2112
RAGUSA KatiaAstana Womens Team
22Astana Womens Team5-
9-2
THOMAS LeahBigla-Katusha
30Bigla-Katusha4+4
10-4325Norway2+2
117▼415525Spain2-
128▼414
HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
31Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling2-
13-12
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1+1
1410▼44
BANKS ElizabethBigla-Katusha
29Bigla-Katusha1-
159▼66
CHABBEY EliseBigla-Katusha
26Bigla-Katusha1-
1611▼5131
BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    23 February 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    35.98 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    140 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
    2220
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    36
  • Won how:

Race profile