2021»5th

V Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - Vuelta Comunitat Valenciana Feminas

(2.1)
2021»Stage 3»SaguntoValencia(120km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
152+13:1511
BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing
25Canyon SRAM Racing16162:44:48
253+16:0833
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team
27Movistar Team1211,,
0:00
3101+46:13106
DE ZOETE MylèneNXTG Racing
22NXTG Racing86,,
0:00
412+2:5991
ALONSO SandraBizkaia Durango
22Bizkaia Durango65,,
0:00
542+6:404
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
21Alé BTC Ljubljana54,,
0:00
657+19:40181
FRANCKE AgnietaTeam Farto - BTC
31Team Farto - BTC42,,
0:00
725+3:29174
NEUMANOVA TerezaWomen Cycling Team
22Women Cycling Team3,,
0:00
84+2:31153
RÜEGG NoemiStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
20Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling2,,
0:00
997+38:19125
BAPTISTA KimEneicat - RBH Global
20Eneicat - RBH Global,,
0:00
101+0:0031
VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMovistar Team
38Movistar Team,,
0:00
1168+24:10202
DANFORD GeorgiaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
22Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch0:03
0:03
1213+3:1312
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:03
1378+29:34142
TACEY AprilDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
0:03
143+2:3036
AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:03
1540+6:39147
TOWERS AliceDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
18Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
0:03
1663+22:04207
ANDRES MichelleAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
23Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch,,
0:03
175+2:3156
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:03
1814+3:1685
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
32Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
0:03
1974+25:53201
BURI FabienneAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
22Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch,,
0:03
2029+3:4041
DOEBEL-HICKOK KristabelRally Cycling Women
32Rally Cycling Women,,
0:03
2179+30:29154
SQUIBAN MaevaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
19Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:03
227+2:3454
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:03
2339+6:373
WRIGHT SophieAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:03
248+2:3465
KERN ŠpelaMassi - Tactic Women Team
31Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:03
2558+19:41111
RODRÍGUEZ SofiaSopela Women's Team
21Sopela Women's Team,,
0:03
2644+7:3414
KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing
24Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:03
2715+3:18117
CANTERA InesSopela Women's Team
18Sopela Women's Team,,
0:03
289+2:3516
SHAPIRA OmerCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:03
296+2:3215
LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
21Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:03
3016+3:2034
PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:03
3143+7:3264
BARIL OliviaMassi - Tactic Women Team
23Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:03
3210+2:4124
ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange0:06
0:06
3364+22:0986
MARCHESINI GiuliaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
0:06
3434+5:33101
BORGSTRÖM JuliaNXTG Racing
19NXTG Racing,,
0:06
3517+3:21165
ERASO IdoiaLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
19Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi,,
0:06
3621+3:23127
BIRIUKOVA YuliiaEneicat - RBH Global
23Eneicat - RBH Global,,
0:06
3735+5:33103
SHARPE AmeliaNXTG Racing
19NXTG Racing,,
0:06
3820+3:2323
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange,,
0:06
3918+3:2193
GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango
30Bizkaia Durango,,
0:06
4019+3:2284
ČEŠULIENĖ IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
35Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
0:06
4133+5:3263
COLJÉ MaaikeMassi - Tactic Women Team
24Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:06
4249+9:23167
OSTOLAZA UsoaLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
23Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi,,
0:06
4338+6:3657
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:06
442+2:161
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:06
4536+5:3545
CLOUSE KatieRally Cycling Women
19Rally Cycling Women,,
0:06
4622+3:2327
WILLIAMS GeorgiaTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange,,
0:06
4790+34:35206
NIGHTINGALE StellaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
20Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch0:13
0:13
4847+8:02191
ROMEU MartaVIB - Natural Greatness
28VIB - Natural Greatness,,
0:13
4926+3:3261
HEINE VitaMassi - Tactic Women Team
36Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:13
5093+36:1851
BALDUCCI MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
26Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:13
5124+3:2895
GILL Nadine MichaelaBizkaia Durango
30Bizkaia Durango,,
0:13
5288+33:0581
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
0:13
5323+3:2575
KULYNYCH OlhaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
21Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
0:13
5459+19:5272
STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
23Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
0:13
5569+24:12124
D'AGOSTIN NicoleEneicat - RBH Global
22Eneicat - RBH Global,,
0:13
5671+24:3053
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:21
0:21
5792+35:56186
MORAL SandraTeam Farto - BTC
29Team Farto - BTC,,
0:21
58102+46:38183
BONILLO SaraTeam Farto - BTC
20Team Farto - BTC,,
0:21
5955+19:0755
MASETTI GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:21
6065+22:2910420NXTG Racing,,
0:21
6111+2:5283
BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
0:21
6256+19:07145
PENTON SaraDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
32Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
0:21
6389+34:24146
SMEKAL FinjaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
0:21
6428+3:38141
CHRISTIAN AnnaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
25Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
0:21
6596+37:40176
MAOZ NofarWomen Cycling Team
19Women Cycling Team,,
0:21
6646+7:5932
GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
0:21
6730+3:4066
BENITO MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
24Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:21
6832+4:37171
JASINSKA MałgorzataWomen Cycling Team
37Women Cycling Team,,
0:21
6985+32:4292
GILABERT ArianaBizkaia Durango
21Bizkaia Durango,,
0:21
7050+10:15112
STEELS ClaireSopela Women's Team
34Sopela Women's Team0:25
0:25
7175+26:1373
SCHWEINBERGER KathrinDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
0:25
7272+24:35122
LAIZANE LijaEneicat - RBH Global
27Eneicat - RBH Global,,
0:25
7354+17:0462
GRANT EmmaMassi - Tactic Women Team
29Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:25
74103+46:45175
ROLAND LucianaWomen Cycling Team
26Women Cycling Team0:28
0:28
7591+34:37132
ESCURSELL ElisabetRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
24Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte0:40
0:40
76104+46:5676
BAKKER MinkeDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
0:40
77106+48:14115
SAIZ NataliaSopela Women's Team
18Sopela Women's Team,,
0:40
7873+24:48126
BULLERI AlessiaEneicat - RBH Global
27Eneicat - RBH Global,,
0:40
7983+31:24121
BAIDAK AnnaEneicat - RBH Global
20Eneicat - RBH Global,,
0:40
8031+4:0152
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:40
8170+24:19157
FISHER AnnabelStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
31Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:40
8260+20:1874
SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
0:40
83105+46:59182
LOPEZ EnaraTeam Farto - BTC
23Team Farto - BTC,,
0:40
8441+6:395
CHURSINA AnastasiiaAlé BTC Ljubljana
26Alé BTC Ljubljana0:03
0:03
85100+45:27116
BANLLES MariaSopela Women's Team
20Sopela Women's Team1:25
1:25
8680+31:06152
ABGRALL NoémieStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
21Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling1:27
1:27
8751+12:3377
AERNOUTS AmberDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
20Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT1:37
1:37
8877+27:2787
SCANDOLARA ValentinaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
31Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
1:37
8976+27:2144
FRANZ HeidiRally Cycling Women
26Rally Cycling Women,,
1:37
9037+5:4426
FIDANZA AriannaTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange0:21
0:21
9166+22:4221
ŽIGART UrškaTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange1:42
1:42
9287+32:5422
ALLEN JessicaTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange0:21
0:21
9327+3:352
GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:21
9486+32:51143
MARTINS MariaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
21Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
0:21
9584+32:33114
ORTIZ BONILLA EmmaSopela Women's Team
22Sopela Women's Team3:15
3:15
9699+39:10144
OLSEN Elise Marie Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.5:14
5:14
9795+37:35187
DOMINGUES JESUS LilianaTeam Farto - BTC
37Team Farto - BTC,,
5:14
9862+21:52131
ØSTERBY FieRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
28Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte,,
5:14
9948+8:26151
ERAUD SéverineStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
26Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
5:14
10045+7:4617
BRADBURY NeveCanyon SRAM Racing
19Canyon SRAM Racing,,
5:14
101109+57:20173
HANSELMANN NicoleWomen Cycling Team
30Women Cycling Team,,
5:14
102107+49:31185
JIMENEZ PilarTeam Farto - BTC
19Team Farto - BTC,,
5:14
10367+24:08172
VIGILIA AlessiaWomen Cycling Team
21Women Cycling Team,,
5:14
10482+31:1425
CAMPBELL TenielTeam BikeExchange
23Team BikeExchange11:34
11:34
10581+31:1297
FORTIN EmilieBizkaia Durango
21Bizkaia Durango,,
11:34
10661+21:2542
POIDEVIN SaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women,,
11:34
107108+55:52161
BELOKI IrantzuLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
21Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi,,
11:34
108110+57:51184
RIPOLL TeresaTeam Farto - BTC
24Team Farto - BTC,,
11:34
109111+57:52102
WADSWORTH EmilyNXTG Racing
21NXTG Racing11:35
11:35
11094+37:2446
BRECK HollyRally Cycling Women
28Rally Cycling Women15:21
15:21
11198+39:0643
GANZAR Leigh AnnRally Cycling Women
31Rally Cycling Women,,
15:21
DNF35
RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team
29Movistar Team-
DNF136
PEREZ SusanaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
19Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte-
DNF47
RAY OliviaRally Cycling Women
22Rally Cycling Women-
DNF67
TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
21Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF193
SOSA MaryolyVIB - Natural Greatness
19VIB - Natural Greatness-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-31
VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMovistar Team
38Movistar Team39:48:41..
22-1
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana2:16
2:16
..
33-36
AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team
26Movistar Team2:30
2:30
..
45▲1153
RÜEGG NoemiStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
20Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling2:31
2:31
..
54▼156
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
2:31
..
67▲115
LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
21Canyon SRAM Racing2:32
2:32
..
76▼154
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:34
2:34
..
89▲165
KERN ŠpelaMassi - Tactic Women Team
31Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
2:34
..
911▲216
SHAPIRA OmerCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing2:35
2:35
..
1012▲224
ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange2:41
2:41
..
118▼383
BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano2:52
2:52
..
1213▲191
ALONSO SandraBizkaia Durango
22Bizkaia Durango2:59
2:59
..
1314▲112
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing3:13
3:13
..
1417▲385
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
32Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano3:16
3:16
..
1520▲5117
CANTERA InesSopela Women's Team
18Sopela Women's Team3:18
3:18
..
1629▲1334
PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team
24Movistar Team3:20
3:20
..
1719▲2165
ERASO IdoiaLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
19Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi3:21
3:21
..
1821▲393
GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango
30Bizkaia Durango,,
3:21
..
1924▲584
ČEŠULIENĖ IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
35Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano3:22
3:22
..
2023▲323
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange3:23
3:23
..
2125▲4127
BIRIUKOVA YuliiaEneicat - RBH Global
23Eneicat - RBH Global,,
3:23
..
2227▲527
WILLIAMS GeorgiaTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange,,
3:23
..
2316▼775
KULYNYCH OlhaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
21Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT3:25
3:25
..
2422▼295
GILL Nadine MichaelaBizkaia Durango
30Bizkaia Durango3:28
3:28
..
2532▲7174
NEUMANOVA TerezaWomen Cycling Team
22Women Cycling Team3:29
3:29
..
2628▲261
HEINE VitaMassi - Tactic Women Team
36Massi - Tactic Women Team3:32
3:32
..
2718▼92
GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana3:35
3:35
..
2826▼2141
CHRISTIAN AnnaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
25Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.3:38
3:38
..
2933▲441
DOEBEL-HICKOK KristabelRally Cycling Women
32Rally Cycling Women3:40
3:40
..
3030-66
BENITO MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
24Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
3:40
..
3131-52
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo4:01
4:01
..
3234▲2171
JASINSKA MałgorzataWomen Cycling Team
37Women Cycling Team4:37
4:37
..
3336▲363
COLJÉ MaaikeMassi - Tactic Women Team
24Massi - Tactic Women Team5:32
5:32
..
3438▲4101
BORGSTRÖM JuliaNXTG Racing
19NXTG Racing5:33
5:33
..
3537▲2103
SHARPE AmeliaNXTG Racing
19NXTG Racing,,
5:33
..
3639▲345
CLOUSE KatieRally Cycling Women
19Rally Cycling Women5:35
5:35
..
3735▼226
FIDANZA AriannaTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange5:44
5:44
..
3846▲857
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo6:36
6:36
..
3940▲13
WRIGHT SophieAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana6:37
6:37
..
4041▲1147
TOWERS AliceDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
18Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.6:39
6:39
..
4142▲15
CHURSINA AnastasiiaAlé BTC Ljubljana
26Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
6:39
..
4243▲14
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
21Alé BTC Ljubljana6:40
6:40
..
4344▲164
BARIL OliviaMassi - Tactic Women Team
23Massi - Tactic Women Team7:32
7:32
..
4445▲114
KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing
24Canyon SRAM Racing7:34
7:34
..
4510▼3517
BRADBURY NeveCanyon SRAM Racing
19Canyon SRAM Racing7:46
7:46
..
4647▲132
GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team
25Movistar Team7:59
7:59
..
4748▲1191
ROMEU MartaVIB - Natural Greatness
28VIB - Natural Greatness8:02
8:02
..
4815▼33151
ERAUD SéverineStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
26Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling8:26
8:26
..
4949-167
OSTOLAZA UsoaLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
23Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi9:23
9:23
..
5050-112
STEELS ClaireSopela Women's Team
34Sopela Women's Team10:15
10:15
..
5152▲177
AERNOUTS AmberDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
20Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT12:33
12:33
..
5253▲111
BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing
25Canyon SRAM Racing13:15
13:15
..
5354▲133
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team
27Movistar Team16:08
16:08
..
5456▲262
GRANT EmmaMassi - Tactic Women Team
29Massi - Tactic Women Team17:04
17:04
..
5559▲455
MASETTI GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo19:07
19:07
..
5658▲2145
PENTON SaraDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
32Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
19:07
..
5764▲7181
FRANCKE AgnietaTeam Farto - BTC
31Team Farto - BTC19:40
19:40
..
5861▲3111
RODRÍGUEZ SofiaSopela Women's Team
21Sopela Women's Team19:41
19:41
..
5962▲372
STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
23Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT19:52
19:52
..
6063▲374
SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT20:18
20:18
..
6151▼1042
POIDEVIN SaraRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women21:25
21:25
..
6255▼7131
ØSTERBY FieRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
28Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte21:52
21:52
..
6368▲5207
ANDRES MichelleAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
23Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch22:04
22:04
..
6469▲586
MARCHESINI GiuliaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano22:09
22:09
..
6571▲610420NXTG Racing22:29
22:29
..
6667▲121
ŽIGART UrškaTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange22:42
22:42
..
6760▼7172
VIGILIA AlessiaWomen Cycling Team
21Women Cycling Team24:08
24:08
..
6876▲8202
DANFORD GeorgiaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
22Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch24:10
24:10
..
6973▲4124
D'AGOSTIN NicoleEneicat - RBH Global
22Eneicat - RBH Global24:12
24:12
..
7072▲2157
FISHER AnnabelStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
31Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling24:19
24:19
..
7178▲753
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo24:30
24:30
..
7279▲7122
LAIZANE LijaEneicat - RBH Global
27Eneicat - RBH Global24:35
24:35
..
7377▲4126
BULLERI AlessiaEneicat - RBH Global
27Eneicat - RBH Global24:48
24:48
..
7483▲9201
BURI FabienneAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
22Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch25:53
25:53
..
7580▲573
SCHWEINBERGER KathrinDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT26:13
26:13
..
7681▲544
FRANZ HeidiRally Cycling Women
26Rally Cycling Women27:21
27:21
..
7782▲587
SCANDOLARA ValentinaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
31Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano27:27
27:27
..
7885▲7142
TACEY AprilDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.29:34
29:34
..
7988▲9154
SQUIBAN MaevaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
19Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling30:29
30:29
..
8086▲6152
ABGRALL NoémieStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
21Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling31:06
31:06
..
8166▼1597
FORTIN EmilieBizkaia Durango
21Bizkaia Durango31:12
31:12
..
8265▼1725
CAMPBELL TenielTeam BikeExchange
23Team BikeExchange31:14
31:14
..
8389▲6121
BAIDAK AnnaEneicat - RBH Global
20Eneicat - RBH Global31:24
31:24
..
8484-114
ORTIZ BONILLA EmmaSopela Women's Team
22Sopela Women's Team32:33
32:33
..
8591▲692
GILABERT ArianaBizkaia Durango
21Bizkaia Durango32:42
32:42
..
8692▲6143
MARTINS MariaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
21Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.32:51
32:51
..
8793▲622
ALLEN JessicaTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange32:54
32:54
..
8894▲681
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano33:05
33:05
..
8997▲8146
SMEKAL FinjaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.34:24
34:24
..
9098▲8206
NIGHTINGALE StellaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
20Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch34:35
34:35
..
9196▲5132
ESCURSELL ElisabetRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
24Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte34:37
34:37
..
9299▲7186
MORAL SandraTeam Farto - BTC
29Team Farto - BTC35:56
35:56
..
93101▲851
BALDUCCI MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
26Top Girls Fassa Bortolo36:18
36:18
..
9470▼2446
BRECK HollyRally Cycling Women
28Rally Cycling Women37:24
37:24
..
9590▼5187
DOMINGUES JESUS LilianaTeam Farto - BTC
37Team Farto - BTC37:35
37:35
..
96102▲6176
MAOZ NofarWomen Cycling Team
19Women Cycling Team37:40
37:40
..
97103▲6125
BAPTISTA KimEneicat - RBH Global
20Eneicat - RBH Global38:19
38:19
..
9875▼2343
GANZAR Leigh AnnRally Cycling Women
31Rally Cycling Women39:06
39:06
..
9995▼4144
OLSEN Elise Marie Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.39:10
39:10
..
100105▲5116
BANLLES MariaSopela Women's Team
20Sopela Women's Team45:27
45:27
..
101112▲11106
DE ZOETE MylèneNXTG Racing
22NXTG Racing46:13
46:13
..
102111▲9183
BONILLO SaraTeam Farto - BTC
20Team Farto - BTC46:38
46:38
..
103109▲6175
ROLAND LucianaWomen Cycling Team
26Women Cycling Team46:45
46:45
..
104108▲476
BAKKER MinkeDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT46:56
46:56
..
105114▲9182
LOPEZ EnaraTeam Farto - BTC
23Team Farto - BTC46:59
46:59
..
106115▲9115
SAIZ NataliaSopela Women's Team
18Sopela Women's Team48:14
48:14
..
107107-185
JIMENEZ PilarTeam Farto - BTC
19Team Farto - BTC49:31
49:31
..
108106▼2161
BELOKI IrantzuLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
21Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi55:52
55:52
..
109116▲7173
HANSELMANN NicoleWomen Cycling Team
30Women Cycling Team57:20
57:20
..
110110-184
RIPOLL TeresaTeam Farto - BTC
24Team Farto - BTC57:51
57:51
..
111113▲2102
WADSWORTH EmilyNXTG Racing
21NXTG Racing57:52
57:52
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-16
SHAPIRA OmerCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing16-
22-41
DOEBEL-HICKOK KristabelRally Cycling Women
32Rally Cycling Women14-
33-24
ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange13-
44-31
VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMovistar Team
38Movistar Team6-
55-1
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana5-
66-44
FRANZ HeidiRally Cycling Women
26Rally Cycling Women4-
77-36
AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team
26Movistar Team3-
89▲1141
CHRISTIAN AnnaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
25Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.2-
98▼12
GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana2-
1010-23
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange1-
1111-64
BARIL OliviaMassi - Tactic Women Team
23Massi - Tactic Women Team1-
12-11
BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing
25Canyon SRAM Racing-3+-3
13-81
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-3+-3
14-124
D'AGOSTIN NicoleEneicat - RBH Global
22Eneicat - RBH Global-3+-3
15-125
BAPTISTA KimEneicat - RBH Global
20Eneicat - RBH Global-3+-3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Movistar TeamWTW 29:31:58..
22- Canyon SRAM RacingWTW1:47
1:47
..
33- Top Girls Fassa BortoloUCI2:40
2:40
..
44- Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - VaianoUCI3:20
3:20
..
55- Massi - Tactic Women TeamUCI3:21
3:21
..
66- Team BikeExchangeWTW3:28
3:28
..
77- Bizkaia DurangoUCI4:03
4:03
..
88- Alé BTC LjubljanaWTW6:16
6:16
..
99- Rally Cycling WomenUCI14:47
14:47
..
1010- NXTG RacingUCI20:00
20:00
..
1111- Women Cycling TeamUCI21:26
21:26
..
1212- Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women CyclingUCI22:33
22:33
..
1313- Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.UCI23:11
23:11
..
1414- Sopela Women's TeamUCI27:19
27:19
..
1515- Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CTUCI28:43
28:43
..
1616- Eneicat - RBH GlobalUCI40:08
40:08
..
1717- Laboral Kutxa Fundación EuskadiUCI1:02:41
1:02:41
..
18- Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo LoschUCI1:04:31
1:04:31
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    08 May 2021, 13:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.689 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    120 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
    595
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    223
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile