2020
«
»
2021»36th

Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali

(2.1)
2021»Stage 5 (Final)»ForlìForlì(166.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:2222 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step14203:59:40
21+0:0041 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma512,,
0:00
363+37:1521 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step370:19
0:19
44+0:367 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers22INEOS Grenadiers5,,
0:19
517+2:24225 AYUSO JuanTeam Colpack Ballan18Team Colpack Ballan4,,
0:19
612+1:24111 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,
0:19
710+1:1872 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM2,,
0:19
85+0:3915 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech1,,
0:19
918+2:39216 DOUBLE PaulMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM,,
0:19
106+0:4033 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:19
1122+3:3386 TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo,,
0:19
128+1:08231 HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka33Team Qhubeka,,
0:19
133+0:3266 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange,,
0:19
147+0:4624 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:19
159+1:1485 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:19
1616+1:4991 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:19
1725+4:38146 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo25Gazprom - RusVelo0:36
0:36
1828+5:3183 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:36
1948+21:26102 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:36
2031+7:0676 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
0:36
2137+9:33135 ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:36
2233+8:0477 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM18Team DSM,,
0:36
2326+4:4894 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:36
2419+2:45165 FRIGO MarcoItaly21Italy,,
0:36
2534+8:4797 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:36
2671+48:23201 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:36
2723+3:49234 MULUBRHAN HenokTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka,,
0:36
2844+19:4253 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
0:36
2911+1:2161 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange,,
0:36
3020+2:5996 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:36
3136+9:1734 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:36
3242+17:38114 AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:36
3343+17:4744 FISHER-BLACK FinnTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:36
3467+38:07115 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:36
3521+3:20105 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:36
3614+1:49121 RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa,,
0:36
3715+1:4992 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:36
3813+1:4817 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:36
3927+5:124 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:36
4032+7:541 HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:36
4129+5:3832 PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation0:43
0:43
4224+4:32117 MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:21
1:21
4349+22:10112 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:26
1:26
4439+13:44113 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:09
3:09
4577+58:43217 CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM20Mg.k Vis VPM3:36
3:36
4635+9:03241 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
3:36
4746+20:32127 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa5:09
5:09
4830+6:1855 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
5:09
4956+25:0812 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech,,
5:09
5053+23:4156 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team20Movistar Team,,
5:09
5141+15:0857 ALBA Juan DiegoMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
5:09
5252+23:1684 NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo7:57
7:57
5340+13:5031 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
7:57
5438+10:31107 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
7:57
5555+24:3764 HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange,,
7:57
5660+28:55123 FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa,,
7:57
5783+1:03:11242 BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega25Work Service Marchiol Vega13:10
13:10
5876+52:02243 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
13:10
5979+59:4254 NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
13:10
6061+33:5945 LEEMREIZE GijsTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma,,
13:10
6147+20:3465 MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange,,
13:10
6285+1:06:10143 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo,,
13:10
6373+50:03157 GRADEK KamilVini Zabù30Vini Zabù,,
13:10
6482+1:01:06173 MUKHOMEDIAROV DmitriiRussia21Russia,,
13:10
6574+50:42142 RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
13:10
6659+28:20101 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
13:10
6781+1:00:4742 HESSMANN MichelTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma,,
13:10
6854+24:21137 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
13:10
6966+38:04103 GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
13:10
7086+1:06:1225 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
13:10
7187+1:11:17154 FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù35Vini Zabù,,
13:10
7268+39:23187 PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 20Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
13:10
7380+59:4923 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
13:10
7458+26:5751 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
13:10
7562+35:21145 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo,,
13:10
7684+1:05:33211 RADICE RaffaeleMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM,,
13:10
7778+59:40196 VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
13:10
7864+37:31236 PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka,,
13:10
7965+37:5282 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
13:10
8057+26:2181 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
13:10
8151+23:07176 VDOVIN AlexanderRussia27Russia,,
13:10
8250+22:16153 ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù31Vini Zabù,,
13:10
8372+48:24122 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa,,
13:10
8469+44:5337 BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation,,
13:10
8545+19:50134 JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
13:10
8688+1:11:17151 BEVILACQUA SimoneVini Zabù24Vini Zabù,,
13:10
8770+47:11141 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo29Gazprom - RusVelo,,
13:10
8875+51:03126 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa,,
13:10
DNF46 VAN DIJKE MickTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma-
DNF161 SENNI ManuelItaly29Italy-
DNF212 SALVIETTI NiccolòMg.k Vis VPM27Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF13 BOARO ManueleAstana - Premier Tech34Astana - Premier Tech-
DNF144 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF195 TOSIN RicardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF235 GUASCO MattiaTeam Qhubeka20Team Qhubeka-
DNF95 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF183 BALESTRA LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF63 HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange-
DNF163 SCARTEZZINI MicheleItaly29Italy-
DNF214 DRAGHI GuidoMg.k Vis VPM19Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF16 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech20Astana - Premier Tech-
DNF147 VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo18Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF197 ZAHIRI AbderrahimGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia25General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF237 CHRISTENSEN DrewTeam Qhubeka19Team Qhubeka-
DNF106 MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF184 PIRAS AndreaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF71 GALL FelixTeam DSM23Team DSM-
DNF166 TOLIO AlexItaly20Italy-
DNF215 WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM23Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF35 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNF152 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù29Vini Zabù-
DNF202 ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Savini Due25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNF244 ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega-
DNF124 FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa-
DNF191 GORAK DominikGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia19General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF223 PLEBANI NicolaTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF73 VERMAERKE KevinTeam DSM20Team DSM-
DNF171 SYRITSA GlebRussia20Russia-
DNF36 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNF155 MARECZKO JakubVini Zabù26Vini Zabù-
DNF203 GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due31Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNF245 DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega-
DNF131 AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNF193 LUCCA RiccardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia24General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF224 MARTINELLI AlessioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF74 HAYTER LeoTeam DSM19Team DSM-
DNF181 PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 21Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF43 PLUIMERS RickTeam Jumbo-Visma20Team Jumbo-Visma-
DNF156 BERTAZZO LiamVini Zabù29Vini Zabù-
DNF205 YUSTRE Kristian JavierGiotti Victoria - Savini Due27Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNF246 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Marchiol Vega19Work Service Marchiol Vega-
DNF3 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers-
DNF133 CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNF194 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF226 PETRUCCI MattiaTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF75 MAYRHOFER MariusTeam DSM20Team DSM-
DNF182 CRETTI LucaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-41 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma125100 19:03:47..
28▲622 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step85700:22
0:22
..
32▼166 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange70500:32
0:32
..
43▼17 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers22INEOS Grenadiers60360:36
0:36
..
54▼115 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech50280:39
0:39
..
65▼133 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation40240:40
0:40
..
77-24 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step35200:46
0:46
..
810▲2231 HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka33Team Qhubeka30181:08
1:08
..
911▲285 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo25161:14
1:14
..
1012▲272 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM20141:18
1:18
..
119▼261 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange15121:21
1:21
..
1213▲1111 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10101:24
1:24
..
1315▲217 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech581:48
1:48
..
1416▲2121 RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa571:49
1:49
..
1517▲292 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec56,,
1:49
..
1618▲291 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35,,
1:49
..
1719▲2225 AYUSO JuanTeam Colpack Ballan18Team Colpack Ballan342:24
2:24
..
1822▲4216 DOUBLE PaulMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM332:39
2:39
..
1920▲1165 FRIGO MarcoItaly21Italy322:45
2:45
..
2023▲396 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec312:59
2:59
..
2126▲5105 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè33:20
3:20
..
2229▲786 TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo33:33
3:33
..
2328▲5234 MULUBRHAN HenokTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka33:49
3:49
..
2427▲3117 MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA34:32
4:32
..
2530▲5146 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo25Gazprom - RusVelo34:38
4:38
..
2631▲594 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:48
4:48
..
2732▲54 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers5:12
5:12
..
2833▲583 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo5:31
5:31
..
2934▲532 PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation5:38
5:38
..
3014▼1655 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team6:18
6:18
..
3138▲776 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM20Team DSM7:06
7:06
..
3240▲81 HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers7:54
7:54
..
3342▲977 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM18Team DSM8:04
8:04
..
3443▲997 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:47
8:47
..
3535-241 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega9:03
9:03
..
3644▲834 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation9:17
9:17
..
3745▲8135 ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi9:33
9:33
..
3824▼14107 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10:31
10:31
..
3949▲10113 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:44
13:44
..
4036▼431 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation13:50
13:50
..
4148▲757 ALBA Juan DiegoMovistar Team23Movistar Team15:08
15:08
..
4258▲16114 AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:38
17:38
..
4359▲1644 FISHER-BLACK FinnTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma17:47
17:47
..
4462▲1853 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team19:42
19:42
..
4539▼6134 JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi19:50
19:50
..
4656▲10127 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa20:32
20:32
..
4741▼665 MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange20:34
20:34
..
4868▲20102 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè21:26
21:26
..
4966▲17112 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA22:10
22:10
..
5046▼4153 ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù31Vini Zabù22:16
22:16
..
5147▼4176 VDOVIN AlexanderRussia27Russia23:07
23:07
..
5255▲384 NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo23:16
23:16
..
5360▲756 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team20Movistar Team23:41
23:41
..
5450▼4137 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi24:21
24:21
..
5557▲264 HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange24:37
24:37
..
5664▲812 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech25:08
25:08
..
5752▼581 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo26:21
26:21
..
5853▼551 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team25Movistar Team26:57
26:57
..
5954▼5101 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè28:20
28:20
..
6069▲9123 FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa28:55
28:55
..
6167▲645 LEEMREIZE GijsTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma33:59
33:59
..
6270▲8145 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo35:21
35:21
..
6389▲2621 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step37:15
37:15
..
6473▲9236 PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka37:31
37:31
..
6574▲982 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo37:52
37:52
..
6675▲9103 GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè38:04
38:04
..
6790▲23115 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA38:07
38:07
..
6876▲8187 PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 20Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 39:23
39:23
..
6982▲1337 BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation44:53
44:53
..
7084▲14141 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo29Gazprom - RusVelo47:11
47:11
..
71109▲38201 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due48:23
48:23
..
7285▲13122 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa48:24
48:24
..
7388▲15157 GRADEK KamilVini Zabù30Vini Zabù50:03
50:03
..
7491▲17142 RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo50:42
50:42
..
7592▲17126 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa51:03
51:03
..
7693▲17243 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega52:02
52:02
..
77124▲47217 CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM20Mg.k Vis VPM58:43
58:43
..
78101▲23196 VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia59:40
59:40
..
79102▲2354 NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team23Movistar Team59:42
59:42
..
80104▲2423 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step59:49
59:49
..
81108▲2742 HESSMANN MichelTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma1:00:47
1:00:47
..
82110▲28173 MUKHOMEDIAROV DmitriiRussia21Russia1:01:06
1:01:06
..
83114▲31242 BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega25Work Service Marchiol Vega1:03:11
1:03:11
..
84117▲33211 RADICE RaffaeleMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM1:05:33
1:05:33
..
85119▲34143 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo1:06:10
1:06:10
..
86120▲3425 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step1:06:12
1:06:12
..
87128▲41154 FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù35Vini Zabù1:11:17
1:11:17
..
88129▲41151 BEVILACQUA SimoneVini Zabù24Vini Zabù,,
1:11:17
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲141 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma28+8
21▼17 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers22INEOS Grenadiers28+5
33-66 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange18-
47▲321 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step14+6
5-22 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step10+10
65▼115 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech9+1
78▲125 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step8-
89▲133 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation7-
910▲124 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step7-
1014▲4225 AYUSO JuanTeam Colpack Ballan18Team Colpack Ballan7+4
1112▲192 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5-
1213▲183 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo5-
1318▲572 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM4+2
14-111 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3+3
1515-114 AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3-
1616-126 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa3-
1720▲377 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM18Team DSM1-
1821▲3102 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲1115 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32+5
21▼1122 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa28-
33-84 NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo18-
44-153 ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù31Vini Zabù12-
56▲1211 RADICE RaffaeleMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM11-
68▲253 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team8-
7-22 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step5+5
8-33 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation5+5
9-123 FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa4+4
1010-201 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due4-
11-66 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange3+3
1211▼132 PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation3-
13-55 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team3+3
14-107 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3+3
1512▼323 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step3-
16-41 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma2+2
1713▼494 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
1815▼3127 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa2-
1914▼5101 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2-
2018▼225 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step2-
2119▼234 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation1-
2220▼2137 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi1-
2321▼2217 CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM20Mg.k Vis VPM1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTime
11-7 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers22INEOS Grenadiers 19:04:23
22-15 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech0:03
0:03
33-24 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:10
0:10
45▲172 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM0:42
0:42
54▼161 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange0:45
0:45
67▲192 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:13
1:13
78▲191 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:13
89▲1225 AYUSO JuanTeam Colpack Ballan18Team Colpack Ballan1:48
1:48
910▲1165 FRIGO MarcoItaly21Italy2:09
2:09
1014▲486 TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo2:57
2:57
1113▲2234 MULUBRHAN HenokTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka3:13
3:13
1212-117 MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:56
3:56
136▼755 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team5:42
5:42
1415▲176 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM20Team DSM6:30
6:30
1516▲177 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM18Team DSM7:28
7:28
1617▲197 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:11
8:11
1718▲1113 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:08
13:08
1820▲244 FISHER-BLACK FinnTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma17:11
17:11
1923▲453 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team19:06
19:06
2021▲156 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team20Movistar Team23:05
23:05
2126▲5123 FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa28:19
28:19
2225▲345 LEEMREIZE GijsTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma33:23
33:23
2328▲5236 PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka36:55
36:55
2437▲13115 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA37:31
37:31
2529▲4187 PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 20Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 38:47
38:47
2633▲737 BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation44:17
44:17
2758▲31217 CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM20Mg.k Vis VPM58:07
58:07
2843▲15196 VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia59:04
59:04
2944▲1523 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step59:13
59:13
3048▲1842 HESSMANN MichelTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma1:00:11
1:00:11
3149▲18173 MUKHOMEDIAROV DmitriiRussia21Russia1:00:30
1:00:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- INEOS GrenadiersWT 56:53:19
22- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT0:01
0:01
33- Team DSMWT0:28
0:28
44- Trek - SegafredoWT2:30
2:30
57▲2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT5:54
5:54
68▲2 Israel Start-Up NationWT6:44
6:44
75▼2 Astana - Premier TechWT8:21
8:21
86▼2 Team BikeExchangeWT11:56
11:56
99- Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT16:46
16:46
1013▲3 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT21:06
21:06
1111- Movistar TeamWT25:32
25:32
1212- EOLO-KometaPRT31:29
31:29
1314▲1 Team Jumbo-VismaWT35:53
35:53
1415▲1 Team QhubekaCT36:34
36:34
1510▼5 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT38:06
38:06
1616- Gazprom - RusVeloPRT1:11:37
1:11:37
1719▲2 Mg.k Vis VPMCT1:32:34
1:32:34
1820▲2 Work Service Marchiol VegaCT1:49:58
1:49:58
1922▲3 Vini ZabùPRT2:17:38
2:17:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    27 March 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    61
  • Won how:

Race profile