2020
«
»
2021»36th

Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali

(2.1)
2021»Stage 1a»GatteoGatteo(97.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00155 MARECZKO JakubVini Zabù26Vini Zabù14202:19:05
22+0:0225 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step512,,
0:00
33+0:0475 MAYRHOFER MariusTeam DSM20Team DSM37,,
0:00
44+0:06233 COATI LucaTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka5,,
0:00
55+0:067 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers22INEOS Grenadiers4,,
0:00
66+0:06246 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Marchiol Vega19Work Service Marchiol Vega3,,
0:00
77+0:06194 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia2,,
0:00
88+0:06126 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa1,,
0:00
99+0:06143 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
1010+0:0646 VAN DIJKE MickTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
1111+0:06164 NENCINI TommasoItaly20Italy,,
0:00
1212+0:0683 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
1313+0:06102 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
1414+0:06192 BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:00
1515+0:0653 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
0:00
1616+0:0656 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team20Movistar Team,,
0:00
1717+0:0672 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
0:00
1818+0:064 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
1919+0:0642 HESSMANN MichelTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
2020+0:0616 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech20Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
2121+0:0615 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
2222+0:06182 CRETTI LucaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:00
2323+0:0641 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
2424+0:06141 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo29Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
2525+0:0655 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
0:00
2626+0:0636 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
2727+0:06125 FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
2828+0:0621 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
2929+0:0624 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
3030+0:06242 BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega25Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:00
3131+0:0697 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
3232+0:0657 ALBA Juan DiegoMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
0:00
3333+0:061 HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
3434+0:06222 DELLA LUNGA FrancescoTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
3535+0:06187 PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 20Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:00
3636+0:06121 RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
3737+0:06171 SYRITSA GlebRussia20Russia,,
0:00
3838+0:0682 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
3939+0:0684 NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
4040+0:0671 GALL FelixTeam DSM23Team DSM,,
0:00
4141+0:0695 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
4242+0:0661 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
4343+0:0694 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
4444+0:06245 DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:00
4545+0:06157 GRADEK KamilVini Zabù30Vini Zabù,,
0:00
4646+0:063 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
4747+0:06101 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
4848+0:06217 CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM20Mg.k Vis VPM,,
0:00
4949+0:0613 BOARO ManueleAstana - Premier Tech34Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
5050+0:0611 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
5151+0:06196 VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:00
5252+0:06105 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
5353+0:06106 MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
5454+0:06241 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:00
5555+0:06225 AYUSO JuanTeam Colpack Ballan18Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
5656+0:06142 RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
5757+0:06234 MULUBRHAN HenokTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka,,
0:00
5858+0:06185 MILESI LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:00
5959+0:0622 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
6060+0:06124 FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
6161+0:06186 DE PRETTO DavideBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:00
6262+0:0664 HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
6363+0:0633 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
6464+0:06131 AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
6565+0:06111 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
6666+0:06153 ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù31Vini Zabù,,
0:00
6767+0:06176 VDOVIN AlexanderRussia27Russia,,
0:00
6868+0:0645 LEEMREIZE GijsTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
6969+0:06145 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
7070+0:0617 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
7171+0:06224 MARTINELLI AlessioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
7272+0:06237 CHRISTENSEN DrewTeam Qhubeka19Team Qhubeka,,
0:00
7373+0:06166 TOLIO AlexItaly20Italy,,
0:00
7474+0:06231 HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka33Team Qhubeka,,
0:00
7575+0:0663 HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
7676+0:0666 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
7777+0:0644 FISHER-BLACK FinnTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
7878+0:0632 PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
7979+0:065 RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers20INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
8080+0:06113 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
8181+0:06172 BERSENEV NikitaRussia20Russia,,
0:00
8282+0:0651 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:00
8383+0:06161 SENNI ManuelItaly29Italy,,
0:00
8484+0:06137 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
8585+0:06165 FRIGO MarcoItaly21Italy,,
0:00
8686+0:066 DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
8787+0:0686 TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
8888+0:06127 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
8989+0:06195 TOSIN RicardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:00
9090+0:06123 FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
9191+0:0685 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
9292+0:06226 PETRUCCI MattiaTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
9393+0:0612 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
9494+0:06243 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:00
9595+0:06206 SZARKA GergelyGiotti Victoria - Savini Due22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:00
9696+0:06212 SALVIETTI NiccolòMg.k Vis VPM27Mg.k Vis VPM,,
0:00
9797+0:06193 LUCCA RiccardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia24General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:00
9898+0:0635 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
9999+0:06133 CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
100100+0:06201 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:00
101101+0:06115 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
102102+0:06247 REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega49Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:00
103103+0:06117 MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
104104+0:0681 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
105105+0:0696 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
106106+0:06197 ZAHIRI AbderrahimGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia25General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:00
107107+0:06216 DOUBLE PaulMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM,,
0:00
108108+0:0634 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
109109+0:06223 PLEBANI NicolaTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
110110+0:06147 VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo18Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
111111+0:06144 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
112112+0:06203 GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due31Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:00
113113+0:06151 BEVILACQUA SimoneVini Zabù24Vini Zabù,,
0:00
114114+0:06146 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo25Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
115115+0:06154 FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù35Vini Zabù,,
0:00
116116+0:0614 NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
117117+0:06221 BOSCARO DavideTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
118118+0:06183 BALESTRA LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:00
119119+0:06227 UMBRI GidasTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
120120+0:0691 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
121121+0:06173 MUKHOMEDIAROV DmitriiRussia21Russia,,
0:00
122122+0:06191 GORAK DominikGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia19General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:00
123123+0:06103 GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
124124+0:06116 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
125125+0:0631 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
126126+0:06175 NIKIFOROV ArsenyRussia23Russia,,
0:00
127127+0:0654 NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
0:00
128128+0:06232 SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka25Team Qhubeka,,
0:00
129129+0:06204 SINZA Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria - Savini Due22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:00
130130+0:06235 GUASCO MattiaTeam Qhubeka20Team Qhubeka,,
0:00
131131+0:06236 PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka,,
0:00
132132+0:06107 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
133133+0:0637 BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
134134+0:0674 HAYTER LeoTeam DSM19Team DSM,,
0:00
135135+0:06215 WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM23Mg.k Vis VPM,,
0:00
136136+0:06134 JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
137137+0:06122 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
138138+0:06184 PIRAS AndreaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:00
139139+0:06104 RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
140140+0:06163 SCARTEZZINI MicheleItaly29Italy,,
0:00
141141+0:0676 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
0:00
142142+0:06214 DRAGHI GuidoMg.k Vis VPM19Mg.k Vis VPM,,
0:00
143143+0:06174 SMIRNOV IvanRussia22Russia,,
0:00
144144+0:0665 MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
145145+0:06177 SVESHNIKOV KirillRussia29Russia,,
0:00
146162+1:07211 RADICE RaffaeleMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM1:01
1:01
147163+2:00112 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:54
1:54
148146+0:0643 PLUIMERS RickTeam Jumbo-Visma20Team Jumbo-Visma0:00
0:00
149147+0:06205 YUSTRE Kristian JavierGiotti Victoria - Savini Due27Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:00
150148+0:0677 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM18Team DSM,,
0:00
151149+0:0673 VERMAERKE KevinTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
0:00
152150+0:0623 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
153164+2:49156 BERTAZZO LiamVini Zabù29Vini Zabù2:43
2:43
154151+0:06152 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù29Vini Zabù0:00
0:00
155152+0:06202 ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Savini Due25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:00
156153+0:0692 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
157154+0:06114 AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
158165+3:49244 ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega3:43
3:43
159166+3:49181 PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 21Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
3:43
160167+3:5162 BEWLEY SamTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange3:45
3:45
161168+3:51213 PENCEDANO NicoloMg.k Vis VPM21Mg.k Vis VPM,,
3:45
162155+0:0693 UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
0:00
163156+0:06162 COLNAGHI LucaItaly22Italy,,
0:00
164157+0:06167 VENDRAME AndreaItaly26Italy,,
0:00
165158+0:06207 SIMION PaoloGiotti Victoria - Savini Due28Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:00
166159+0:0652 TORRES AlbertMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
0:00
167160+0:06136 ARISTI MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
168161+0:06135 ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
DNF67 ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange-
DNF132 AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNS2 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers26INEOS Grenadiers-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1150▲149155 MARECZKO JakubVini Zabù26Vini Zabù32:18:59..
21▼125 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step0:02
0:02
..
358▲5575 MAYRHOFER MariusTeam DSM20Team DSM0:04
0:04
..
443▲39233 COATI LucaTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka0:06
0:06
..
521▲167 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers22INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:06
..
6138▲132246 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Marchiol Vega19Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:06
..
794▲87194 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:06
..
8146▲138126 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa,,
0:06
..
9119▲110143 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:06
..
1026▲1646 VAN DIJKE MickTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:06
..
1131▲20164 NENCINI TommasoItaly20Italy,,
0:06
..
1248▲3683 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:06
..
13121▲108102 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:06
..
1495▲81192 BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:06
..
1538▲2353 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
0:06
..
1639▲2356 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team20Movistar Team,,
0:06
..
1772▲5572 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
0:06
..
1822▲44 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:06
..
19159▲14042 HESSMANN MichelTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:06
..
208▼1216 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech20Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:06
..
219▼1215 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:06
..
22106▲84182 CRETTI LucaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:06
..
2327▲441 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:06
..
2459▲35141 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo29Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:06
..
2540▲1555 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
0:06
..
262▼2436 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:06
..
2773▲46125 FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa,,
0:06
..
28120▲9221 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:06
..
2914▼1524 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:06
..
30132▲102242 BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega25Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:06
..
31107▲7697 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:06
..
3241▲957 ALBA Juan DiegoMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
0:06
..
3337▲41 HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:06
..
3483▲49222 DELLA LUNGA FrancescoTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:06
..
35147▲112187 PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 20Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:06
..
3675▲39121 RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa,,
0:06
..
3790▲53171 SYRITSA GlebRussia20Russia,,
0:06
..
38155▲11782 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:06
..
3949▲1084 NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
0:06
..
4074▲3471 GALL FelixTeam DSM23Team DSM,,
0:06
..
41108▲6795 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:06
..
4217▼2561 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange,,
0:06
..
43109▲6694 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:06
..
44137▲93245 DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:06
..
4553▲8157 GRADEK KamilVini Zabù30Vini Zabù,,
0:06
..
4623▼233 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:06
..
47122▲75101 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:06
..
48128▲80217 CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM20Mg.k Vis VPM,,
0:06
..
4911▼3813 BOARO ManueleAstana - Premier Tech34Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:06
..
5010▼4011 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:06
..
5196▲45196 VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:06
..
52123▲71105 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:06
..
53127▲74106 MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:06
..
54133▲79241 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:06
..
5584▲29225 AYUSO JuanTeam Colpack Ballan18Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:06
..
5660▲4142 RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:06
..
5744▼13234 MULUBRHAN HenokTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka,,
0:06
..
58110▲52185 MILESI LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:06
..
5915▼4422 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:06
..
6076▲16124 FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa,,
0:06
..
61111▲50186 DE PRETTO DavideBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:06
..
6218▼4464 HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange,,
0:06
..
633▼6033 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:06
..
6497▲33131 AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:06
..
6561▼4111 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:06
..
6654▼12153 ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù31Vini Zabù,,
0:06
..
67118▲51176 VDOVIN AlexanderRussia27Russia,,
0:06
..
6828▼4045 LEEMREIZE GijsTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:06
..
6962▼7145 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:06
..
7012▼5817 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:06
..
7185▲14224 MARTINELLI AlessioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:06
..
7246▼26237 CHRISTENSEN DrewTeam Qhubeka19Team Qhubeka,,
0:06
..
7332▼41166 TOLIO AlexItaly20Italy,,
0:06
..
7445▼29231 HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka33Team Qhubeka,,
0:06
..
7520▼5563 HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange,,
0:06
..
7619▼5766 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange,,
0:06
..
7729▼4844 FISHER-BLACK FinnTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:06
..
784▼7432 PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:06
..
79139▲605 RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers20INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:06
..
8063▼17113 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:06
..
8191▲10172 BERSENEV NikitaRussia20Russia,,
0:06
..
8242▼4051 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:06
..
83158▲75161 SENNI ManuelItaly29Italy,,
0:06
..
8498▲14137 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:06
..
8533▼52165 FRIGO MarcoItaly21Italy,,
0:06
..
8624▼626 DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:06
..
8750▼3786 TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo,,
0:06
..
88136▲48127 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa,,
0:06
..
8999▲10195 TOSIN RicardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:06
..
9077▼13123 FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa,,
0:06
..
9151▼4085 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:06
..
9286▼6226 PETRUCCI MattiaTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:06
..
9325▼6812 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:06
..
94134▲40243 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:06
..
95148▲53206 SZARKA GergelyGiotti Victoria - Savini Due22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:06
..
96129▲33212 SALVIETTI NiccolòMg.k Vis VPM27Mg.k Vis VPM,,
0:06
..
97101▲4193 LUCCA RiccardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia24General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:06
..
9834▼6435 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:06
..
99100▲1133 CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:06
..
100140▲40201 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:06
..
10164▼37115 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:06
..
102135▲33247 REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega49Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:06
..
10365▼38117 MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:06
..
10452▼5281 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:06
..
105112▲796 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:06
..
106102▼4197 ZAHIRI AbderrahimGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia25General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:06
..
107130▲23216 DOUBLE PaulMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM,,
0:06
..
1085▼10334 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:06
..
10987▼22223 PLEBANI NicolaTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:06
..
11067▼43147 VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo18Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:06
..
11168▼43144 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:06
..
112141▲29203 GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due31Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:06
..
11355▼58151 BEVILACQUA SimoneVini Zabù24Vini Zabù,,
0:06
..
11466▼48146 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo25Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:06
..
11556▼59154 FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù35Vini Zabù,,
0:06
..
11613▼10314 NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:06
..
11788▼29221 BOSCARO DavideTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:06
..
118113▼5183 BALESTRA LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:06
..
11989▼30227 UMBRI GidasTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:06
..
120114▼691 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:06
..
12192▼29173 MUKHOMEDIAROV DmitriiRussia21Russia,,
0:06
..
122103▼19191 GORAK DominikGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia19General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:06
..
123124▲1103 GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:06
..
12469▼55116 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:06
..
1256▼11931 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:06
..
126161▲35175 NIKIFOROV ArsenyRussia23Russia,,
0:06
..
12770▼5754 NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
0:06
..
128145▲17232 SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka25Team Qhubeka,,
0:06
..
129157▲28204 SINZA Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria - Savini Due22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:06
..
130151▲21235 GUASCO MattiaTeam Qhubeka20Team Qhubeka,,
0:06
..
13147▼84236 PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka,,
0:06
..
132125▼7107 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:06
..
1337▼12637 BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:06
..
13478▼5674 HAYTER LeoTeam DSM19Team DSM,,
0:06
..
135152▲17215 WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM23Mg.k Vis VPM,,
0:06
..
136104▼32134 JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:06
..
13779▼58122 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa,,
0:06
..
138115▼23184 PIRAS AndreaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:06
..
139126▼13104 RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:06
..
14057▼83163 SCARTEZZINI MicheleItaly29Italy,,
0:06
..
14180▼6176 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
0:06
..
142131▼11214 DRAGHI GuidoMg.k Vis VPM19Mg.k Vis VPM,,
0:06
..
14393▼50174 SMIRNOV IvanRussia22Russia,,
0:06
..
14435▼10965 MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange,,
0:06
..
145153▲8177 SVESHNIKOV KirillRussia29Russia,,
0:06
..
14630▼11643 PLUIMERS RickTeam Jumbo-Visma20Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:06
..
147142▼5205 YUSTRE Kristian JavierGiotti Victoria - Savini Due27Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:06
..
14881▼6777 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM18Team DSM,,
0:06
..
14982▼6773 VERMAERKE KevinTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
0:06
..
15016▼13423 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:06
..
151154▲3152 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù29Vini Zabù,,
0:06
..
152143▼9202 ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Savini Due25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:06
..
153116▼3792 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:06
..
15471▼83114 AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:06
..
155117▼3893 UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:06
..
156149▼7162 COLNAGHI LucaItaly22Italy,,
0:06
..
15736▼121167 VENDRAME AndreaItaly26Italy,,
0:06
..
158144▼14207 SIMION PaoloGiotti Victoria - Savini Due28Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:06
..
159-52 TORRES AlbertMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
0:06
..
160-136 ARISTI MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:06
..
161105▼56135 ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:06
..
162156▼6211 RADICE RaffaeleMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM1:07
1:07
..
163162▼1112 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:00
2:00
..
164160▼4156 BERTAZZO LiamVini Zabù29Vini Zabù2:49
2:49
..
165165-244 ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega3:49
3:49
..
166163▼3181 PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 21Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
3:49
..
167166▼162 BEWLEY SamTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange3:51
3:51
..
168164▼4213 PENCEDANO NicoloMg.k Vis VPM21Mg.k Vis VPM,,
3:51
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-155 MARECZKO JakubVini Zabù26Vini Zabù10-
22-25 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step8-
33-75 MAYRHOFER MariusTeam DSM20Team DSM6-
44-233 COATI LucaTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka5-
55-7 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers22INEOS Grenadiers4-
66-246 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Marchiol Vega19Work Service Marchiol Vega3-
77-194 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia2-
88-126 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-211 RADICE RaffaeleMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM11-
22-244 ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega10-
33-23 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step3-
44-25 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step2-
55-127 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa2-
66-215 WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM23Mg.k Vis VPM2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTime
123▲2275 MAYRHOFER MariusTeam DSM20Team DSM0:00:00
218▲16233 COATI LucaTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka,,
0:00
37▲47 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers22INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
467▲63246 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Marchiol Vega19Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:00
547▲42194 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:00
68▲246 VAN DIJKE MickTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
712▲5164 NENCINI TommasoItaly20Italy,,
0:00
848▲40192 BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:00
915▲653 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
0:00
1016▲656 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team20Movistar Team,,
0:00
1128▲1772 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
0:00
1275▲6342 HESSMANN MichelTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
132▼1116 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech20Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
143▼1115 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
1553▲38182 CRETTI LucaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:00
1617▲155 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
0:00
174▼1324 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
1854▲3697 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
1936▲17222 DELLA LUNGA FrancescoTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
2069▲49187 PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 20Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:00
2143▲22171 SYRITSA GlebRussia20Russia,,
0:00
2229▲771 GALL FelixTeam DSM23Team DSM,,
0:00
236▼1761 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
2466▲42245 DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:00
2564▲39217 CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM20Mg.k Vis VPM,,
0:00
2649▲23196 VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:00
2763▲36106 MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
2837▲9225 AYUSO JuanTeam Colpack Ballan18Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
2919▼10234 MULUBRHAN HenokTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka,,
0:00
3055▲25185 MILESI LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:00
3130▼1124 FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
3256▲24186 DE PRETTO DavideBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:00
3350▲17131 AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
349▼2545 LEEMREIZE GijsTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
3538▲3224 MARTINELLI AlessioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
3620▼16237 CHRISTENSEN DrewTeam Qhubeka19Team Qhubeka,,
0:00
3713▼24166 TOLIO AlexItaly20Italy,,
0:00
3810▼2844 FISHER-BLACK FinnTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
3968▲295 RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers20INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
4024▼16113 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
4144▲3172 BERSENEV NikitaRussia20Russia,,
0:00
4214▼28165 FRIGO MarcoItaly21Italy,,
0:00
4322▼2186 TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
4451▲7195 TOSIN RicardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:00
4531▼14123 FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
4639▼7226 PETRUCCI MattiaTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
4770▲23206 SZARKA GergelyGiotti Victoria - Savini Due22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:00
4825▼23115 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
4926▼23117 MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
5040▼10223 PLEBANI NicolaTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
5127▼24147 VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo18Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
5241▼11221 BOSCARO DavideTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
5357▲4183 BALESTRA LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:00
5442▼12227 UMBRI GidasTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
5558▲391 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
5645▼11173 MUKHOMEDIAROV DmitriiRussia21Russia,,
0:00
5752▼5191 GORAK DominikGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia19General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:00
5876▲18175 NIKIFOROV ArsenyRussia23Russia,,
0:00
5974▲15204 SINZA Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria - Savini Due22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:00
6072▲12235 GUASCO MattiaTeam Qhubeka20Team Qhubeka,,
0:00
6121▼40236 PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka,,
0:00
621▼6137 BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
6332▼3174 HAYTER LeoTeam DSM19Team DSM,,
0:00
6473▲9215 WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM23Mg.k Vis VPM,,
0:00
6559▼6184 PIRAS AndreaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:00
6662▼4104 RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
6733▼3476 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
0:00
6865▼3214 DRAGHI GuidoMg.k Vis VPM19Mg.k Vis VPM,,
0:00
6946▼23174 SMIRNOV IvanRussia22Russia,,
0:00
7011▼5943 PLUIMERS RickTeam Jumbo-Visma20Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
7134▼3777 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM18Team DSM,,
0:00
7235▼3773 VERMAERKE KevinTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
0:00
735▼6823 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
7460▼1492 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
7561▼1493 UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
7671▼5162 COLNAGHI LucaItaly22Italy,,
0:00
7777-181 PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 21Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:00
7878-213 PENCEDANO NicoloMg.k Vis VPM21Mg.k Vis VPM,,
0:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
16▲5 Team Jumbo-VismaWT6:57:15
25▲3 INEOS GrenadiersWT,,
0:00
38▲5 Movistar TeamWT,,
0:00
43▼1 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT,,
0:00
514▲9 Team DSMWT,,
0:00
615▲9 EOLO-KometaPRT,,
0:00
718▲11 General Store Essegibi F.lli CuriaCT,,
0:00
824▲16 Work Service Marchiol VegaCT,,
0:00
912▲3 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT,,
0:00
1010- Trek - SegafredoWT,,
0:00
112▼9 Astana - Premier TechWT,,
0:00
1211▼1 Vini ZabùPRT,,
0:00
1322▲9 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT,,
0:00
1420▲6 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli CT,,
0:00
1521▲6 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT,,
0:00
169▼7 Team QhubekaCT,,
0:00
1716▼1 Team Colpack BallanCT,,
0:00
187▼11 ItalyNAT,,
0:00
191▼18 Israel Start-Up NationWT,,
0:00
204▼16 Team BikeExchangeWT,,
0:00
2117▼4 RussiaNAT,,
0:00
2213▼9 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT,,
0:00
2319▼4 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT,,
0:00
2423▼1 Mg.k Vis VPMCT,,
0:00
2525- Giotti Victoria - Savini DueCT,,
0:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    23 March 2021, 09:20
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.19 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    97.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    61
  • Won how:

Race profile