2020
«
»
2021»36th

Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali

(2.1)
2021»Stage 1b (TTT)»GatteoGatteo(10.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Pos.TeamTimeTimegapSpeed
PCS points
UCI points
1 Israel Start-Up Nation11:365:2655.862
DOWSETT Alex102
DE MARCHI Alessandro102
BERWICK Sebastian102
PICCOLI James102
HERMANS Ben102
NIV Guy102
BRÄNDLE Matthias102
2 Astana - Premier Tech11:370:0155.782
ROMO Javier80.71
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb80.71
FELLINE Fabio80.71
CONTRERAS Rodrigo80.71
STALNOV Nikita80.71
BOARO Manuele80.71
NATAROV Yuriy80.71
3 Deceuninck - Quick Step11:380:0255.702
GARRISON Ian60.6
VANSEVENANT Mauri60.6
CAVENDISH Mark60.6
ARCHBOLD Shane60.6
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich60.6
4 Team BikeExchange11:420:0655.385
HEPBURN Michael4
HOWSON Damien4
MEYER Cameron4
SCHULTZ Nick4
COLLEONI Kevin4
BEWLEY Sam4
5 INEOS Grenadiers11:440:0855.227
SWIFT Ben2
RODRIGUEZ Carlos2
DUNBAR Eddie2
HAYTER Ethan2
HENAO Sebastián2
SOSA Iván Ramiro2
6 Team Jumbo-Visma11:470:1154.993
HESSMANN Michel
PLUIMERS Rick
FISHER-BLACK Finn
LEEMREIZE Gijs
VAN DIJKE Mick
VINGEGAARD Jonas
7 Italy11:500:1454.761
SENNI Manuel
VENDRAME Andrea
COLNAGHI Luca
SCARTEZZINI Michele
NENCINI Tommaso
FRIGO Marco
TOLIO Alex
8 Movistar Team11:570:2154.226
GONZÁLEZ Abner
ALBA Juan Diego
CARRETERO Héctor
RUBIO Einer Augusto
NORSGAARD Mathias
JORGENSON Matteo
DNS TORRES Albert  +-1:0-12:0-57
9 Team Qhubeka11:580:2254.150
MULUBRHAN Henok
PUPPIO Antonio
CHRISTENSEN Drew
HENAO Sergio
GUASCO Mattia
SUNDERLAND Dylan
COATI Luca
10 Trek - Segafredo11:590:2354.075
MOSCA Jacopo
NIBALI Antonio
GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
TIBERI Antonio
CONCI Nicola
EG Niklas
11 Vini Zabù12:000:2454.000
GRADEK Kamil
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
ZARDINI Edoardo
FRAPPORTI Marco
MARECZKO Jakub
BERTAZZO Liam
BEVILACQUA Simone
12 Gazprom - RusVelo12:060:3053.554
VELASCO Simone
SHALUNOV Evgeny
VACEK Mathias
RIKUNOV Petr
CIMA Damiano
KUZMIN Anton
SCARONI Cristian
13 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:060:3053.554
AULAR Orluis
OSORIO Alejandro
SÁEZ Héctor
LASTRA Jonathan
MURGUIALDAY Jokin
CUADROS Álvaro
LAZKANO Oier
14 Team DSM12:080:3253.407
VAN WILDER Ilan
VERMAERKE Kevin
HAYTER Leo
MAYRHOFER Marius
VANDENABEELE Henri
GALL Felix
BRENNER Marco
15 EOLO-Kometa12:080:3253.407
ALBANESE Vincenzo
RAVASI Edward
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
DINA Márton
FANCELLU Alessandro
FETTER Erik
FRAPPORTI Mattia
16 Team Colpack Ballan12:110:3553.187
MARTINELLI Alessio
AYUSO Juan
PETRUCCI Mattia
BOSCARO Davide
UMBRI Gidas
DELLA LUNGA Francesco
PLEBANI Nicola
17 Russia12:140:3852.970
MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitrii
SMIRNOV Ivan
NIKIFOROV Arseny
VDOVIN Alexander
SYRITSA Gleb
SVESHNIKOV Kirill
BERSENEV Nikita
18 General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia12:180:4252.683
VISINTAINER Lorenzo
GORAK Dominik
ZAHIRI Abderrahim
BASEGGIO Matteo
LUCCA Riccardo
ROCCHETTA Cristian
TOSIN Ricardo
19 Euskaltel - Euskadi12:180:4252.683
BRAVO Garikoitz
AZPARREN Xabier Mikel
CUADRADO Unai
JUARISTI Txomin
ANGULO Antonio
DNS ARISTI Mikel  +-1:0-13:0-18
20 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 12:190:4352.612
MILESI Lorenzo
DE PRETTO Davide
PESENTI Thomas
PARISINI Nicolò
CRETTI Luca
BALESTRA Lorenzo
PIRAS Andrea
21 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:190:4352.612
UMBA Santiago
SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo
RUMAC Josip
RAVANELLI Simone
CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander
PONOMAR Andrii
TESFATSION Natnael
22 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè12:361:0051.429
CARBONI Giovanni
GABBURO Davide
GAROSIO Andrea
RIVERA Kevin
COVILI Luca
MONACO Alessandro
CAÑAVERAL Johnatan
23 Mg.k Vis VPM12:381:0251.293
WRIGHT Paul
DOUBLE Paul
RADICE Raffaele
CAROLLO Francesco
SALVIETTI Niccolò
PENCEDANO Nicolo
DRAGHI Guido
24 Work Service Marchiol Vega12:401:0451.158
ZANDRI Francesco
DI BENEDETTO Stefano
ZECCHIN Michael
GARAVAGLIA Giacomo
REBELLIN Davide
BURCHIO Federico
COLOMBO Raul
25 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due12:521:1650.363
SIMION Paolo
ONESTI Emanuele
GUARDINI Andrea
SINZA Raul-Antonio
YUSTRE Kristian Javier
SZARKA Gergely
DIMA Emil
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲125 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step32:30:39..
226▲2436 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation0:02
0:02
..
363▲6033 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:02
..
478▲7432 PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:02
..
5108▲10334 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:02
..
6125▲11931 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:02
..
7133▲12637 BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:02
..
820▲1216 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech20Astana - Premier Tech0:03
0:03
..
921▲1215 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:03
..
1050▲4011 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:03
..
1149▲3813 BOARO ManueleAstana - Premier Tech34Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:03
..
1270▲5817 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:03
..
13116▲10314 NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:03
..
1429▲1524 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:04
0:04
..
1559▲4422 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:04
..
16150▲13423 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:04
..
1742▲2561 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange0:08
0:08
..
1862▲4464 HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange,,
0:08
..
1976▲5766 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange,,
0:08
..
2075▲5563 HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange,,
0:08
..
215▼167 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers22INEOS Grenadiers0:10
0:10
..
2218▼44 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:10
..
2346▲233 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:10
..
2486▲626 DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:10
..
2593▲6812 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech0:12
0:12
..
2610▼1646 VAN DIJKE MickTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma0:13
0:13
..
2723▼441 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:13
..
2868▲4045 LEEMREIZE GijsTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:13
..
2977▲4844 FISHER-BLACK FinnTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:13
..
30146▲11643 PLUIMERS RickTeam Jumbo-Visma20Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:13
..
3111▼20164 NENCINI TommasoItaly20Italy0:16
0:16
..
3273▲41166 TOLIO AlexItaly20Italy,,
0:16
..
3385▲52165 FRIGO MarcoItaly21Italy,,
0:16
..
3498▲6435 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:16
..
35144▲10965 MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange,,
0:16
..
36157▲121167 VENDRAME AndreaItaly26Italy,,
0:16
..
3733▼41 HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers0:20
0:20
..
3815▼2353 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team0:23
0:23
..
3916▼2356 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team20Movistar Team,,
0:23
..
4025▼1555 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
0:23
..
4132▼957 ALBA Juan DiegoMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
0:23
..
4282▲4051 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:23
..
434▼39233 COATI LucaTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka0:24
0:24
..
4457▲13234 MULUBRHAN HenokTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka,,
0:24
..
4574▲29231 HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka33Team Qhubeka,,
0:24
..
4672▲26237 CHRISTENSEN DrewTeam Qhubeka19Team Qhubeka,,
0:24
..
47131▲84236 PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka,,
0:24
..
4812▼3683 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo0:25
0:25
..
4939▼1084 NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
0:25
..
5087▲3786 TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo,,
0:25
..
5191▲4085 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:25
..
52104▲5281 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:25
..
5345▼8157 GRADEK KamilVini Zabù30Vini Zabù0:26
0:26
..
5466▲12153 ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù31Vini Zabù,,
0:26
..
55113▲58151 BEVILACQUA SimoneVini Zabù24Vini Zabù,,
0:26
..
56115▲59154 FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù35Vini Zabù,,
0:26
..
57140▲83163 SCARTEZZINI MicheleItaly29Italy0:31
0:31
..
583▼5575 MAYRHOFER MariusTeam DSM20Team DSM0:32
0:32
..
5924▼35141 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo29Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:32
..
6056▼4142 RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:32
..
6165▲4111 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:32
..
6269▲7145 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:32
..
6380▲17113 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:32
..
64101▲37115 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:32
..
65103▲38117 MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:32
..
66114▲48146 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo25Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:32
..
67110▲43147 VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo18Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:32
..
68111▲43144 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:32
..
69124▲55116 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:32
..
70127▲5754 NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
0:32
..
71154▲83114 AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:32
..
7217▼5572 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM0:34
0:34
..
7327▼46125 FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa,,
0:34
..
7440▼3471 GALL FelixTeam DSM23Team DSM,,
0:34
..
7536▼39121 RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa,,
0:34
..
7660▼16124 FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa,,
0:34
..
7790▲13123 FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa,,
0:34
..
78134▲5674 HAYTER LeoTeam DSM19Team DSM,,
0:34
..
79137▲58122 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa,,
0:34
..
80141▲6176 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
0:34
..
81148▲6777 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM18Team DSM,,
0:34
..
82149▲6773 VERMAERKE KevinTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
0:34
..
8334▼49222 DELLA LUNGA FrancescoTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan0:37
0:37
..
8455▼29225 AYUSO JuanTeam Colpack Ballan18Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:37
..
8571▼14224 MARTINELLI AlessioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:37
..
8692▲6226 PETRUCCI MattiaTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:37
..
87109▲22223 PLEBANI NicolaTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:37
..
88117▲29221 BOSCARO DavideTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:37
..
89119▲30227 UMBRI GidasTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:37
..
9037▼53171 SYRITSA GlebRussia20Russia0:40
0:40
..
9181▼10172 BERSENEV NikitaRussia20Russia,,
0:40
..
92121▲29173 MUKHOMEDIAROV DmitriiRussia21Russia,,
0:40
..
93143▲50174 SMIRNOV IvanRussia22Russia,,
0:40
..
947▼87194 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia0:44
0:44
..
9514▼81192 BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:44
..
9651▼45196 VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:44
..
9764▼33131 AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:44
..
9884▼14137 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:44
..
9989▼10195 TOSIN RicardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:44
..
10099▼1133 CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:44
..
10197▼4193 LUCCA RiccardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia24General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:44
..
102106▲4197 ZAHIRI AbderrahimGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia25General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:44
..
103122▲19191 GORAK DominikGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia19General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:44
..
104136▲32134 JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:44
..
105161▲56135 ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:44
..
10622▼84182 CRETTI LucaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 0:45
0:45
..
10731▼7697 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:45
..
10841▼6795 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:45
..
10943▼6694 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:45
..
11058▼52185 MILESI LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:45
..
11161▼50186 DE PRETTO DavideBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:45
..
112105▼796 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:45
..
113118▲5183 BALESTRA LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:45
..
114120▲691 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:45
..
115138▲23184 PIRAS AndreaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:45
..
116153▲3792 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:45
..
117155▲3893 UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:45
..
11867▼51176 VDOVIN AlexanderRussia27Russia0:54
0:54
..
1199▼110143 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo0:55
0:55
..
12028▼9221 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step0:59
0:59
..
12113▼108102 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:02
1:02
..
12247▼75101 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:02
..
12352▼71105 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:02
..
124123▼1103 GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:02
..
125132▲7107 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:02
..
126139▲13104 RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:02
..
12753▼74106 MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:03
1:03
..
12848▼80217 CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM20Mg.k Vis VPM1:04
1:04
..
12996▼33212 SALVIETTI NiccolòMg.k Vis VPM27Mg.k Vis VPM,,
1:04
..
130107▼23216 DOUBLE PaulMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM,,
1:04
..
131142▲11214 DRAGHI GuidoMg.k Vis VPM19Mg.k Vis VPM,,
1:04
..
13230▼102242 BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega25Work Service Marchiol Vega1:06
1:06
..
13354▼79241 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
1:06
..
13494▼40243 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
1:06
..
135102▼33247 REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega49Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
1:06
..
13688▼48127 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa1:07
1:07
..
13744▼93245 DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega1:09
1:09
..
1386▼132246 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Marchiol Vega19Work Service Marchiol Vega1:15
1:15
..
13979▼605 RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers20INEOS Grenadiers1:17
1:17
..
140100▼40201 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due1:18
1:18
..
141112▼29203 GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due31Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
1:18
..
142147▲5205 YUSTRE Kristian JavierGiotti Victoria - Savini Due27Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
1:18
..
143152▲9202 ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Savini Due25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
1:18
..
144158▲14207 SIMION PaoloGiotti Victoria - Savini Due28Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
1:18
..
145128▼17232 SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka25Team Qhubeka1:24
1:24
..
1468▼138126 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa1:35
1:35
..
14735▼112187 PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 20Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
1:35
..
14895▼53206 SZARKA GergelyGiotti Victoria - Savini Due22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due1:36
1:36
..
149156▲7162 COLNAGHI LucaItaly22Italy1:39
1:39
..
1501▼149155 MARECZKO JakubVini Zabù26Vini Zabù1:44
1:44
..
151130▼21235 GUASCO MattiaTeam Qhubeka20Team Qhubeka1:47
1:47
..
152135▼17215 WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM23Mg.k Vis VPM1:52
1:52
..
153145▼8177 SVESHNIKOV KirillRussia29Russia1:57
1:57
..
154151▼3152 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù29Vini Zabù2:00
2:00
..
15538▼11782 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo2:06
2:06
..
156162▲6211 RADICE RaffaeleMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM2:07
2:07
..
157129▼28204 SINZA Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria - Savini Due22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due2:29
2:29
..
15883▼75161 SENNI ManuelItaly29Italy2:30
2:30
..
15919▼14042 HESSMANN MichelTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma2:45
2:45
..
160164▲4156 BERTAZZO LiamVini Zabù29Vini Zabù3:09
3:09
..
161126▼35175 NIKIFOROV ArsenyRussia23Russia3:27
3:27
..
162163▲1112 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:38
3:38
..
163166▲3181 PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 21Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 4:28
4:28
..
164168▲4213 PENCEDANO NicoloMg.k Vis VPM21Mg.k Vis VPM4:49
4:49
..
165165-244 ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega5:01
5:01
..
166167▲162 BEWLEY SamTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange5:26
5:26
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-155 MARECZKO JakubVini Zabù26Vini Zabù10-
22-25 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step8-
33-75 MAYRHOFER MariusTeam DSM20Team DSM6-
44-233 COATI LucaTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka5-
55-7 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers22INEOS Grenadiers4-
66-246 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Marchiol Vega19Work Service Marchiol Vega3-
77-194 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia2-
88-126 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-211 RADICE RaffaeleMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM11-
22-244 ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega10-
33-23 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step3-
44-25 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step2-
55-127 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa2-
66-215 WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM23Mg.k Vis VPM2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTime
162▲6137 BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation2:30:41
213▲1116 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech20Astana - Premier Tech0:01
0:01
314▲1115 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:01
417▲1324 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:02
0:02
573▲6823 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:02
623▲1761 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange0:06
0:06
73▼47 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers22INEOS Grenadiers0:08
0:08
86▼246 VAN DIJKE MickTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma0:11
0:11
934▲2545 LEEMREIZE GijsTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:11
1038▲2844 FISHER-BLACK FinnTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:11
1170▲5943 PLUIMERS RickTeam Jumbo-Visma20Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:11
127▼5164 NENCINI TommasoItaly20Italy0:14
0:14
1337▲24166 TOLIO AlexItaly20Italy,,
0:14
1442▲28165 FRIGO MarcoItaly21Italy,,
0:14
159▼653 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team0:21
0:21
1610▼656 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team20Movistar Team,,
0:21
1716▼155 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
0:21
182▼16233 COATI LucaTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka0:22
0:22
1929▲10234 MULUBRHAN HenokTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka,,
0:22
2036▲16237 CHRISTENSEN DrewTeam Qhubeka19Team Qhubeka,,
0:22
2161▲40236 PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka,,
0:22
2243▲2186 TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo0:23
0:23
231▼2275 MAYRHOFER MariusTeam DSM20Team DSM0:30
0:30
2440▲16113 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:30
2548▲23115 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:30
2649▲23117 MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:30
2751▲24147 VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo18Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:30
2811▼1772 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM0:32
0:32
2922▼771 GALL FelixTeam DSM23Team DSM,,
0:32
3031▲1124 FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa,,
0:32
3145▲14123 FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa,,
0:32
3263▲3174 HAYTER LeoTeam DSM19Team DSM,,
0:32
3367▲3476 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
0:32
3471▲3777 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM18Team DSM,,
0:32
3572▲3773 VERMAERKE KevinTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
0:32
3619▼17222 DELLA LUNGA FrancescoTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan0:35
0:35
3728▼9225 AYUSO JuanTeam Colpack Ballan18Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:35
3835▼3224 MARTINELLI AlessioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:35
3946▲7226 PETRUCCI MattiaTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:35
4050▲10223 PLEBANI NicolaTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:35
4152▲11221 BOSCARO DavideTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:35
4254▲12227 UMBRI GidasTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:35
4321▼22171 SYRITSA GlebRussia20Russia0:38
0:38
4441▼3172 BERSENEV NikitaRussia20Russia,,
0:38
4556▲11173 MUKHOMEDIAROV DmitriiRussia21Russia,,
0:38
4669▲23174 SMIRNOV IvanRussia22Russia,,
0:38
475▼42194 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia0:42
0:42
488▼40192 BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:42
4926▼23196 VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:42
5033▼17131 AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:42
5144▼7195 TOSIN RicardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:42
5257▲5191 GORAK DominikGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia19General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:42
5315▼38182 CRETTI LucaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 0:43
0:43
5418▼3697 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:43
5530▼25185 MILESI LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:43
5632▼24186 DE PRETTO DavideBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:43
5753▼4183 BALESTRA LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:43
5855▼391 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:43
5965▲6184 PIRAS AndreaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
0:43
6074▲1492 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:43
6175▲1493 UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:43
6266▲4104 RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:00
1:00
6327▼36106 MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:01
1:01
6425▼39217 CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM20Mg.k Vis VPM1:02
1:02
6568▲3214 DRAGHI GuidoMg.k Vis VPM19Mg.k Vis VPM,,
1:02
6624▼42245 DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega1:07
1:07
674▼63246 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Marchiol Vega19Work Service Marchiol Vega1:13
1:13
6839▼295 RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers20INEOS Grenadiers1:15
1:15
6920▼49187 PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 20Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 1:33
1:33
7047▼23206 SZARKA GergelyGiotti Victoria - Savini Due22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due1:34
1:34
7176▲5162 COLNAGHI LucaItaly22Italy1:37
1:37
7260▼12235 GUASCO MattiaTeam Qhubeka20Team Qhubeka1:45
1:45
7364▼9215 WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM23Mg.k Vis VPM1:50
1:50
7459▼15204 SINZA Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria - Savini Due22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due2:27
2:27
7512▼6342 HESSMANN MichelTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma2:43
2:43
7658▼18175 NIKIFOROV ArsenyRussia23Russia3:25
3:25
7777-181 PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 21Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 4:26
4:26
7878-213 PENCEDANO NicoloMg.k Vis VPM21Mg.k Vis VPM4:47
4:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
119▲18 Israel Start-Up NationWT7:08:51
211▲9 Astana - Premier TechWT0:01
0:01
34▲1 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT0:02
0:02
420▲16 Team BikeExchangeWT0:06
0:06
52▼3 INEOS GrenadiersWT0:08
0:08
61▼5 Team Jumbo-VismaWT0:11
0:11
718▲11 ItalyNAT0:14
0:14
83▼5 Movistar TeamWT0:21
0:21
916▲7 Team QhubekaCT0:22
0:22
1010- Trek - SegafredoWT0:23
0:23
1112▲1 Vini ZabùPRT0:24
0:24
129▼3 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT0:30
0:30
1322▲9 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT,,
0:30
145▼9 Team DSMWT0:32
0:32
156▼9 EOLO-KometaPRT,,
0:32
1617▲1 Team Colpack BallanCT0:35
0:35
1721▲4 RussiaNAT0:38
0:38
187▼11 General Store Essegibi F.lli CuriaCT0:42
0:42
1923▲4 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT,,
0:42
2014▼6 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli CT0:43
0:43
2115▼6 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT,,
0:43
2213▼9 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT1:00
1:00
2324▲1 Mg.k Vis VPMCT1:02
1:02
248▼16 Work Service Marchiol VegaCT1:04
1:04
2525- Giotti Victoria - Savini DueCT1:16
1:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    23 March 2021, 15:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    55.86 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    10.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    61
  • Won how:

Race profile