2020
«
»
2021»36th

Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali

(2.1)
2021»Stage 3»RiccioneRiccione(139km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:017 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers22INEOS Grenadiers14203:49:21
277+16:4821 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step512,,
0:00
33+0:0166 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange37,,
0:00
421+1:0483 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo5,,
0:00
519+0:5592 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4,,
0:00
665+9:50114 AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,
0:00
781+17:41126 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa2,,
0:00
861+8:43102 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1,,
0:00
973+15:24145 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
1030+1:39146 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo25Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
1138+1:49225 AYUSO JuanTeam Colpack Ballan18Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
1243+2:114 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
1368+12:2275 MAYRHOFER MariusTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
0:00
1437+1:4896 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
1562+8:5716 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech20Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
166+0:1015 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
1718+0:5155 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
0:00
1839+1:53234 MULUBRHAN HenokTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka,,
0:00
1967+12:14236 PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka,,
0:00
2035+1:45135 ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
2170+13:1846 VAN DIJKE MickTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
228+0:1422 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
2347+3:03241 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:00
2476+16:41157 GRADEK KamilVini Zabù30Vini Zabù,,
0:00
259+0:2061 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
261+0:0041 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
274+0:013 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
287+0:1124 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
2911+0:3785 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
3024+1:0811 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
3112+0:4172 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
0:00
3215+0:42111 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
3331+1:41105 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
3445+2:5686 TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
3522+1:0481 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
3678+16:5436 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
3744+2:3794 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
3816+0:44121 RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
3959+8:1956 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team20Movistar Team,,
0:00
4014+0:4217 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
4113+0:4177 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM18Team DSM,,
0:00
4279+17:13205 YUSTRE Kristian JavierGiotti Victoria - Savini Due27Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:00
4360+8:35176 VDOVIN AlexanderRussia27Russia,,
0:00
4448+3:03101 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
455+0:0333 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
4634+1:4473 VERMAERKE KevinTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
0:00
4756+5:5257 ALBA Juan DiegoMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
0:00
4825+1:0931 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
4910+0:31231 HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka33Team Qhubeka,,
0:00
5033+1:425 RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers20INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
5132+1:41107 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
5228+1:34216 DOUBLE PaulMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM,,
0:00
5350+3:58127 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
5480+17:3082 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
5551+3:5932 PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
5653+4:5034 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
5723+1:06165 FRIGO MarcoItaly21Italy,,
0:00
5826+1:23133 CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
5964+9:4051 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:00
6020+1:0091 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
6129+1:3971 GALL FelixTeam DSM23Team DSM,,
0:00
6274+16:0844 FISHER-BLACK FinnTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
6317+0:46123 FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
6427+1:25117 MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
6541+2:02134 JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi0:08
0:08
6649+3:3365 MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange,,
0:08
6742+2:0897 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:08
6855+5:3476 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
0:08
6971+13:3745 LEEMREIZE GijsTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma0:19
0:19
7036+1:4713 BOARO ManueleAstana - Premier Tech34Astana - Premier Tech0:29
0:29
7157+6:28113 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:29
7240+1:54153 ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù31Vini Zabù0:35
0:35
7346+2:581 HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers0:37
0:37
7482+18:0353 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
0:37
7585+20:26112 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:53
0:53
7658+7:4464 HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange1:19
1:19
7772+15:02122 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa,,
1:19
7866+10:13193 LUCCA RiccardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia24General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia1:48
1:48
7952+3:59137 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi2:08
2:08
8054+5:0684 NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo3:26
3:26
8186+20:28147 VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo18Gazprom - RusVelo5:04
5:04
8290+23:28115 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:50
6:50
8363+9:37103 GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:20
7:20
8495+26:46223 PLEBANI NicolaTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan10:14
10:14
8583+18:32224 MARTINELLI AlessioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
10:14
8684+18:55161 SENNI ManuelItaly29Italy,,
10:14
8769+12:4712 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech10:22
10:22
8896+26:49141 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo29Gazprom - RusVelo,,
10:22
8988+22:16187 PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 20Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
10:22
9089+22:56131 AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
10:22
9198+27:35201 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
10:22
9293+25:43104 RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
10:22
9399+27:37174 SMIRNOV IvanRussia22Russia15:07
15:07
94105+30:5742 HESSMANN MichelTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma,,
15:07
95100+28:49215 WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM23Mg.k Vis VPM,,
15:07
9697+26:5937 BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation,,
15:07
97107+31:34144 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
15:07
9875+16:16166 TOLIO AlexItaly20Italy,,
15:07
99129+37:25171 SYRITSA GlebRussia20Russia17:58
17:58
100101+29:5663 HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange,,
17:58
101144+38:21181 PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 21Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
17:58
10294+26:45243 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
17:58
103132+37:43143 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo,,
17:58
104109+32:25173 MUKHOMEDIAROV DmitriiRussia21Russia,,
17:58
105120+34:41226 PETRUCCI MattiaTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan,,
17:58
106113+33:33185 MILESI LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
17:58
107117+34:2554 NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
17:58
108134+37:52212 SALVIETTI NiccolòMg.k Vis VPM27Mg.k Vis VPM,,
17:58
109137+37:54184 PIRAS AndreaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
17:58
110104+30:3393 UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
17:58
111119+34:38182 CRETTI LucaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
17:58
112102+30:20142 RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
17:58
113131+37:33186 DE PRETTO DavideBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
17:58
114128+37:22125 FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa,,
17:58
115116+34:17237 CHRISTENSEN DrewTeam Qhubeka19Team Qhubeka,,
17:58
116127+37:20116 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
17:58
11787+20:30106 MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
17:58
118135+37:53227 UMBRI GidasTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
17:58
119111+33:0095 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
17:58
120133+37:51244 ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
17:58
121114+33:34195 TOSIN RicardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
17:58
122110+32:5025 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
17:58
123103+30:2274 HAYTER LeoTeam DSM19Team DSM,,
17:58
124112+33:02197 ZAHIRI AbderrahimGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia25General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
17:58
125125+36:5223 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
17:58
126126+37:0435 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
17:58
127145+38:44217 CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM20Mg.k Vis VPM,,
17:58
128124+36:00211 RADICE RaffaeleMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM,,
17:58
129121+34:57214 DRAGHI GuidoMg.k Vis VPM19Mg.k Vis VPM,,
17:58
130115+33:35183 BALESTRA LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
17:58
131136+37:54242 BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega25Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
17:58
132138+37:55151 BEVILACQUA SimoneVini Zabù24Vini Zabù18:39
18:39
133139+37:55154 FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù35Vini Zabù,,
18:39
134141+38:07172 BERSENEV NikitaRussia21Russia,,
18:39
13592+24:1943 PLUIMERS RickTeam Jumbo-Visma20Team Jumbo-Visma,,
18:39
136140+38:06221 BOSCARO DavideTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan,,
18:39
137106+31:13196 VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
18:39
138146+38:47203 GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due31Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
18:39
139152+40:46163 SCARTEZZINI MicheleItaly29Italy,,
18:39
140130+37:32194 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia17:58
17:58
141142+38:13192 BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia18:39
18:39
142153+40:58155 MARECZKO JakubVini Zabù26Vini Zabù,,
18:39
143143+38:13191 GORAK DominikGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia19General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
18:39
144118+34:3714 NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
18:39
145154+41:14152 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù29Vini Zabù,,
18:39
14691+24:01124 FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa,,
18:39
147122+35:58232 SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka25Team Qhubeka,,
18:39
148108+31:35247 REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega49Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
18:39
149150+40:0062 BEWLEY SamTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange,,
18:39
150155+42:52156 BERTAZZO LiamVini Zabù29Vini Zabù,,
18:39
151149+39:16235 GUASCO MattiaTeam Qhubeka20Team Qhubeka,,
18:39
152148+39:05206 SZARKA GergelyGiotti Victoria - Savini Due22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
18:39
153147+38:48245 DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
18:39
154123+36:00246 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Marchiol Vega19Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
18:39
155151+40:32202 ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Savini Due25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
18:39
DNF222 DELLA LUNGA FrancescoTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF162 COLNAGHI LucaItaly22Italy-
DNF233 COATI LucaTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka-
DNF164 NENCINI TommasoItaly20Italy-
DNF175 NIKIFOROV ArsenyRussia23Russia-
DNF177 SVESHNIKOV KirillRussia29Russia-
DNF213 PENCEDANO NicoloMg.k Vis VPM21Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-41 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma3 10:37:46..
26▲47 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers22INEOS Grenadiers0:01
0:01
..
34▲166 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange,,
0:01
..
42▼23 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:01
..
53▼233 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation0:03
0:03
..
65▼115 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech0:10
0:10
..
77-24 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:11
0:11
..
88-22 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step0:14
0:14
..
99-61 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange0:20
0:20
..
1010-231 HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka33Team Qhubeka0:31
0:31
..
1111-85 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo0:37
0:37
..
1212-72 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM0:41
0:41
..
1313-77 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM18Team DSM,,
0:41
..
1414-17 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech0:42
0:42
..
1515-111 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:42
..
1616-121 RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa0:44
0:44
..
1717-123 FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa0:46
0:46
..
1818-55 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team0:51
0:51
..
1919-92 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:55
0:55
..
2020-91 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:00
1:00
..
2121-83 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo1:04
1:04
..
2222-81 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
1:04
..
2323-165 FRIGO MarcoItaly21Italy1:06
1:06
..
2424-11 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech1:08
1:08
..
2526▲131 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation1:09
1:09
..
2629▲3133 CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi1:23
1:23
..
2730▲3117 MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:25
1:25
..
2831▲3216 DOUBLE PaulMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM1:34
1:34
..
2932▲371 GALL FelixTeam DSM23Team DSM1:39
1:39
..
3033▲3146 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo25Gazprom - RusVelo,,
1:39
..
3135▲4105 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:41
1:41
..
3236▲4107 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:41
..
3337▲45 RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers20INEOS Grenadiers1:42
1:42
..
3438▲473 VERMAERKE KevinTeam DSM20Team DSM1:44
1:44
..
3539▲4135 ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi1:45
1:45
..
3627▼913 BOARO ManueleAstana - Premier Tech34Astana - Premier Tech1:47
1:47
..
3740▲396 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:48
1:48
..
3841▲3225 AYUSO JuanTeam Colpack Ballan18Team Colpack Ballan1:49
1:49
..
3943▲4234 MULUBRHAN HenokTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka1:53
1:53
..
4028▼12153 ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù31Vini Zabù1:54
1:54
..
4144▲3134 JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi2:02
2:02
..
4245▲397 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:08
2:08
..
4346▲34 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers2:11
2:11
..
4451▲794 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:37
2:37
..
4552▲786 TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo2:56
2:56
..
4648▲21 HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers2:58
2:58
..
4754▲7241 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega3:03
3:03
..
4853▲5101 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
3:03
..
4955▲665 MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange3:33
3:33
..
5056▲6127 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa3:58
3:58
..
5157▲632 PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation3:59
3:59
..
5242▼10137 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
3:59
..
5358▲534 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation4:50
4:50
..
5434▼2084 NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo5:06
5:06
..
5560▲576 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM20Team DSM5:34
5:34
..
5662▲657 ALBA Juan DiegoMovistar Team23Movistar Team5:52
5:52
..
5763▲6113 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:28
6:28
..
5864▲664 HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange7:44
7:44
..
5966▲756 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team20Movistar Team8:19
8:19
..
6068▲8176 VDOVIN AlexanderRussia27Russia8:35
8:35
..
6170▲9102 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8:43
8:43
..
6272▲1016 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech20Astana - Premier Tech8:57
8:57
..
6347▼16103 GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè9:37
9:37
..
6473▲951 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team25Movistar Team9:40
9:40
..
6574▲9114 AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:50
9:50
..
6667▲1193 LUCCA RiccardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia24General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia10:13
10:13
..
6778▲11236 PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka12:14
12:14
..
6879▲1175 MAYRHOFER MariusTeam DSM20Team DSM12:22
12:22
..
6949▼2012 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech12:47
12:47
..
7087▲1746 VAN DIJKE MickTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma13:18
13:18
..
7188▲1745 LEEMREIZE GijsTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma13:37
13:37
..
7290▲18122 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa15:02
15:02
..
7396▲23145 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo15:24
15:24
..
74103▲2944 FISHER-BLACK FinnTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma16:08
16:08
..
7525▼50166 TOLIO AlexItaly20Italy16:16
16:16
..
76111▲35157 GRADEK KamilVini Zabù30Vini Zabù16:41
16:41
..
77114▲3721 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step16:48
16:48
..
78113▲3536 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation16:54
16:54
..
79117▲38205 YUSTRE Kristian JavierGiotti Victoria - Savini Due27Giotti Victoria - Savini Due17:13
17:13
..
80121▲4182 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo17:30
17:30
..
81122▲41126 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa17:41
17:41
..
82120▲3853 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team18:03
18:03
..
8365▼18224 MARTINELLI AlessioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan18:32
18:32
..
8469▼15161 SENNI ManuelItaly29Italy18:55
18:55
..
85136▲51112 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20:26
20:26
..
8697▲11147 VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo18Gazprom - RusVelo20:28
20:28
..
8750▼37106 MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè20:30
20:30
..
8876▼12187 PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 20Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 22:16
22:16
..
8984▼5131 AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi22:56
22:56
..
90109▲19115 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23:28
23:28
..
9159▼32124 FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa24:01
24:01
..
9261▼3143 PLUIMERS RickTeam Jumbo-Visma20Team Jumbo-Visma24:19
24:19
..
9395▲2104 RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè25:43
25:43
..
9471▼23243 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega26:45
26:45
..
95108▲13223 PLEBANI NicolaTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan26:46
26:46
..
96105▲9141 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo29Gazprom - RusVelo26:49
26:49
..
9775▼2237 BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation26:59
26:59
..
98116▲18201 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due27:35
27:35
..
9982▼17174 SMIRNOV IvanRussia22Russia27:37
27:37
..
10089▼11215 WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM23Mg.k Vis VPM28:49
28:49
..
10177▼2463 HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange29:56
29:56
..
10280▼22142 RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo30:20
30:20
..
10381▼2274 HAYTER LeoTeam DSM19Team DSM30:22
30:22
..
10485▼1993 UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30:33
30:33
..
105101▼442 HESSMANN MichelTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma30:57
30:57
..
10683▼23196 VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia31:13
31:13
..
107106▼1144 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo31:34
31:34
..
10886▼22247 REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega49Work Service Marchiol Vega31:35
31:35
..
10991▼18173 MUKHOMEDIAROV DmitriiRussia21Russia32:25
32:25
..
11092▼1825 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step32:50
32:50
..
11193▼1895 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec33:00
33:00
..
11294▼18197 ZAHIRI AbderrahimGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia25General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia33:02
33:02
..
11398▼15185 MILESI LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 33:33
33:33
..
11499▼15195 TOSIN RicardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia33:34
33:34
..
115100▼15183 BALESTRA LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 33:35
33:35
..
116104▼12237 CHRISTENSEN DrewTeam Qhubeka19Team Qhubeka34:17
34:17
..
117107▼1054 NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team23Movistar Team34:25
34:25
..
118102▼1614 NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech34:37
34:37
..
119110▼9182 CRETTI LucaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 34:38
34:38
..
120112▼8226 PETRUCCI MattiaTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan34:41
34:41
..
121115▼6214 DRAGHI GuidoMg.k Vis VPM19Mg.k Vis VPM34:57
34:57
..
122118▼4232 SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka25Team Qhubeka35:58
35:58
..
123119▼4246 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Marchiol Vega19Work Service Marchiol Vega36:00
36:00
..
124123▼1211 RADICE RaffaeleMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM,,
36:00
..
125124▼123 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step36:52
36:52
..
126125▼135 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation37:04
37:04
..
127130▲3116 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA37:20
37:20
..
128131▲3125 FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa37:22
37:22
..
129132▲3171 SYRITSA GlebRussia20Russia37:25
37:25
..
130137▲7194 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia37:32
37:32
..
131140▲9186 DE PRETTO DavideBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 37:33
37:33
..
132141▲9143 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo37:43
37:43
..
133142▲9244 ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega37:51
37:51
..
134143▲9212 SALVIETTI NiccolòMg.k Vis VPM27Mg.k Vis VPM37:52
37:52
..
135144▲9227 UMBRI GidasTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan37:53
37:53
..
136145▲9242 BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega25Work Service Marchiol Vega37:54
37:54
..
137146▲9184 PIRAS AndreaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
37:54
..
138129▼9151 BEVILACQUA SimoneVini Zabù24Vini Zabù37:55
37:55
..
139128▼11154 FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù35Vini Zabù,,
37:55
..
140134▼6221 BOSCARO DavideTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan38:06
38:06
..
141135▼6172 BERSENEV NikitaRussia21Russia38:07
38:07
..
142138▼4192 BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia38:13
38:13
..
143139▼4191 GORAK DominikGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia19General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
38:13
..
144149▲5181 PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 21Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 38:21
38:21
..
145153▲8217 CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM20Mg.k Vis VPM38:44
38:44
..
146147▲1203 GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due31Giotti Victoria - Savini Due38:47
38:47
..
147148▲1245 DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega38:48
38:48
..
148150▲2206 SZARKA GergelyGiotti Victoria - Savini Due22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due39:05
39:05
..
149151▲2235 GUASCO MattiaTeam Qhubeka20Team Qhubeka39:16
39:16
..
150154▲462 BEWLEY SamTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange40:00
40:00
..
151155▲4202 ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Savini Due25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due40:32
40:32
..
152156▲4163 SCARTEZZINI MicheleItaly29Italy40:46
40:46
..
153157▲4155 MARECZKO JakubVini Zabù26Vini Zabù40:58
40:58
..
154158▲4152 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù29Vini Zabù41:14
41:14
..
155160▲5156 BERTAZZO LiamVini Zabù29Vini Zabù42:52
42:52
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
14▲37 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers22INEOS Grenadiers18+10
26▲466 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange12+6
31▼241 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma10-
42▼2155 MARECZKO JakubVini Zabù26Vini Zabù10-
53▼23 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers8-
6-21 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step8+8
75▼225 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step8-
87▼175 MAYRHOFER MariusTeam DSM20Team DSM6-
98▼133 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation5-
10-83 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo5+5
11-92 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4+4
1210▼224 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step3-
13-114 AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3+3
1415▲1126 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa3+2
1511▼4246 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Marchiol Vega19Work Service Marchiol Vega3-
1612▼472 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM2-
1713▼4194 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia2-
1814▼477 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM18Team DSM1-
19-102 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲17 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers22INEOS Grenadiers 10:37:47
21▼115 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech0:09
0:09
33-24 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:10
0:10
44-61 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange0:19
0:19
55-72 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM0:40
0:40
66-77 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM18Team DSM,,
0:40
77-123 FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa0:45
0:45
88-55 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team0:50
0:50
99-92 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:54
0:54
1010-91 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:59
0:59
1111-165 FRIGO MarcoItaly21Italy1:05
1:05
1213▲1117 MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:24
1:24
1314▲171 GALL FelixTeam DSM23Team DSM1:38
1:38
1415▲15 RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers20INEOS Grenadiers1:41
1:41
1516▲173 VERMAERKE KevinTeam DSM20Team DSM1:43
1:43
1617▲1225 AYUSO JuanTeam Colpack Ballan18Team Colpack Ballan1:48
1:48
1718▲1234 MULUBRHAN HenokTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka1:52
1:52
1819▲197 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:07
2:07
1921▲286 TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo2:55
2:55
2023▲376 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM20Team DSM5:33
5:33
2125▲4113 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:27
6:27
2227▲556 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team20Movistar Team8:18
8:18
2328▲516 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech20Astana - Premier Tech8:56
8:56
2431▲7236 PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka12:13
12:13
2532▲775 MAYRHOFER MariusTeam DSM20Team DSM12:21
12:21
2638▲1246 VAN DIJKE MickTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma13:17
13:17
2739▲1245 LEEMREIZE GijsTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma13:36
13:36
2848▲2044 FISHER-BLACK FinnTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma16:07
16:07
2912▼17166 TOLIO AlexItaly20Italy16:15
16:15
3056▲2653 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team18:02
18:02
3126▼5224 MARTINELLI AlessioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan18:31
18:31
3243▲11147 VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo18Gazprom - RusVelo20:27
20:27
3320▼13106 MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè20:29
20:29
3430▼4187 PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 20Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 22:15
22:15
3536▲1131 AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi22:55
22:55
3651▲15115 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23:27
23:27
3722▼15124 FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa24:00
24:00
3824▼1443 PLUIMERS RickTeam Jumbo-Visma20Team Jumbo-Visma24:18
24:18
3942▲3104 RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè25:42
25:42
4050▲10223 PLEBANI NicolaTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan26:45
26:45
4129▼1237 BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation26:58
26:58
4234▼8174 SMIRNOV IvanRussia22Russia27:36
27:36
4340▼3215 WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM23Mg.k Vis VPM28:48
28:48
4433▼1174 HAYTER LeoTeam DSM19Team DSM30:21
30:21
4537▼893 UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30:32
30:32
4647▲142 HESSMANN MichelTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma30:56
30:56
4735▼12196 VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia31:12
31:12
4841▼7173 MUKHOMEDIAROV DmitriiRussia21Russia32:24
32:24
4944▼5185 MILESI LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 33:32
33:32
5045▼5195 TOSIN RicardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia33:33
33:33
5146▼5183 BALESTRA LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 33:34
33:34
5249▼3237 CHRISTENSEN DrewTeam Qhubeka19Team Qhubeka34:16
34:16
5352▼1182 CRETTI LucaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 34:37
34:37
5453▼1226 PETRUCCI MattiaTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan34:40
34:40
5554▼1214 DRAGHI GuidoMg.k Vis VPM19Mg.k Vis VPM34:56
34:56
5655▼1246 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Marchiol Vega19Work Service Marchiol Vega35:59
35:59
5757-23 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step36:51
36:51
5860▲2171 SYRITSA GlebRussia20Russia37:24
37:24
5964▲5194 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia37:31
37:31
6067▲7186 DE PRETTO DavideBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 37:32
37:32
6168▲7227 UMBRI GidasTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan37:52
37:52
6269▲7184 PIRAS AndreaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 37:53
37:53
6362▼1221 BOSCARO DavideTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan38:05
38:05
6463▼1172 BERSENEV NikitaRussia21Russia38:06
38:06
6565-192 BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia38:12
38:12
6666-191 GORAK DominikGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia19General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
38:12
6771▲4181 PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 21Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 38:20
38:20
6875▲7217 CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM20Mg.k Vis VPM38:43
38:43
6970▲1245 DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega38:47
38:47
7072▲2206 SZARKA GergelyGiotti Victoria - Savini Due22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due39:04
39:04
7173▲2235 GUASCO MattiaTeam Qhubeka20Team Qhubeka39:15
39:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-122 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa16-
22-226 PETRUCCI MattiaTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan11-
33-211 RADICE RaffaeleMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM11-
44-244 ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega10-
5-84 NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo9+9
6-115 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8+8
7-53 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team8+8
89▲1153 ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù31Vini Zabù5+3
95▼4131 AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi4-
106▼4201 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due4-
117▼432 PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation3-
128▼423 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step3-
1310▼3127 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa2-
14-161 SENNI ManuelItaly29Italy2+2
1511▼4215 WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM23Mg.k Vis VPM2-
1612▼425 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step2-
17-137 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi1+1
1813▼5217 CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM20Mg.k Vis VPM1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- INEOS GrenadiersWT 31:30:43
22- Team DSMWT1:20
1:20
33- Astana - Premier TechWT1:21
1:21
44- Trek - SegafredoWT1:22
1:22
55- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT1:40
1:40
68▲2 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT3:02
3:02
76▼1 Team BikeExchangeWT3:05
3:05
87▼1 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT3:06
3:06
99- EOLO-KometaPRT3:14
3:14
1010- Israel Start-Up NationWT4:34
4:34
1111- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT6:29
6:29
1213▲1 Team QhubekaCT13:17
13:17
1314▲1 Movistar TeamWT13:43
13:43
1415▲1 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT14:40
14:40
1516▲1 Team Jumbo-VismaWT18:09
18:09
1619▲3 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT32:52
32:52
1712▼5 ItalyNAT32:58
32:58
1818- Team Colpack BallanCT45:20
45:20
1923▲4 Vini ZabùPRT55:05
55:05
2017▼3 Work Service Marchiol VegaCT57:57
57:57
2120▼1 Mg.k Vis VPMCT1:01:51
1:01:51
2221▼1 RussiaNAT1:06:30
1:06:30
2322▼1 General Store Essegibi F.lli CuriaCT1:11:46
1:11:46
2425▲1 Giotti Victoria - Savini DueCT1:20:26
1:20:26
2524▼1 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli CT1:26:31
1:26:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    25 March 2021, 11:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    36.36 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    139 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    3442
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    61
  • Won how:

Race profile