2020
«
»
2021»36th

Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali

(2.1)
2021»Stage 4»San MarinoSan Marino(154.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0041 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma14204:26:37
24+0:1415 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech512,,
0:00
32+0:0766 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange37,,
0:00
43+0:117 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers22INEOS Grenadiers5,,
0:00
57+0:2124 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step4,,
0:00
619+1:59225 AYUSO JuanTeam Colpack Ballan18Team Colpack Ballan3,,
0:00
75+0:1533 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation20:02
0:02
817+1:0792 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1,,
0:02
910+0:43231 HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka33Team Qhubeka,,
0:02
1029+3:0886 TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo,,
0:02
1166+20:38112 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:02
128+0:2622 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:02
1312+0:5372 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
0:02
1411+0:4985 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:02
1514+1:0355 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
0:02
166+0:163 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers0:05
0:05
1713+0:59111 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:07
0:07
189+0:3961 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange0:09
0:09
1916+1:07121 RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa0:13
0:13
2015+1:0617 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech0:14
0:14
2118+1:2491 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:14
2223+2:1796 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:19
0:19
2322+2:14216 DOUBLE PaulMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM0:30
0:30
2421+2:04133 CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi0:31
0:31
2524+2:28107 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:37
0:37
2625+2:2971 GALL FelixTeam DSM23Team DSM0:40
0:40
2734+4:4932 PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:40
2838+6:2476 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
0:40
2926+2:38105 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:47
0:47
3020+2:03165 FRIGO MarcoItaly21Italy,,
0:47
3159+17:0544 FISHER-BLACK FinnTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:47
3262+19:0053 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
0:47
3328+3:07234 MULUBRHAN HenokTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka1:04
1:04
3447+9:51176 VDOVIN AlexanderRussia27Russia1:06
1:06
3531+4:0694 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:19
1:19
3627+3:05117 MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:30
1:30
3730+3:56146 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo25Gazprom - RusVelo2:07
2:07
3835+5:21241 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega2:08
2:08
3932+4:304 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers2:09
2:09
4063+19:43205 YUSTRE Kristian JavierGiotti Victoria - Savini Due27Giotti Victoria - Savini Due2:20
2:20
4171+22:33161 SENNI ManuelItaly29Italy3:28
3:28
4233+4:4983 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo3:35
3:35
4341+7:1865 MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange,,
3:35
4444+8:3534 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
3:35
4576+26:07187 PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 20Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 3:41
3:41
4649+10:29113 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:51
3:51
4753+13:4151 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
3:51
4848+9:5357 ALBA Juan DiegoMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
3:51
4940+7:121 HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers4:04
4:04
5039+6:34134 JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi4:22
4:22
5137+6:2413 BOARO ManueleAstana - Premier Tech34Astana - Premier Tech4:27
4:27
5236+5:4731 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation4:28
4:28
5382+31:3737 BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation,,
4:28
5443+8:0597 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:47
5:47
5570+22:05145 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo6:31
6:31
5642+7:2277 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM18Team DSM,,
6:31
5797+42:03214 DRAGHI GuidoMg.k Vis VPM19Mg.k Vis VPM6:56
6:56
5846+9:00153 ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù31Vini Zabù,,
6:56
5967+20:4345 LEEMREIZE GijsTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma,,
6:56
6091+37:26142 RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
6:56
6177+27:36106 MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
6:56
6265+20:2446 VAN DIJKE MickTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma,,
6:56
6374+24:3682 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
6:56
6458+16:56114 AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
6:56
6581+31:07124 FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa,,
6:56
6645+8:51135 ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
6:56
6750+11:05137 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
6:56
6884+33:55141 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo29Gazprom - RusVelo,,
6:56
6964+19:5312 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech,,
6:56
7057+16:3464 HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange8:40
8:40
7161+18:3816 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech20Astana - Premier Tech9:31
9:31
72104+46:3323 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
9:31
7395+39:3763 HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange,,
9:31
7499+43:16183 BALESTRA LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
9:31
7551+11:2573 VERMAERKE KevinTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
9:31
7698+42:43197 ZAHIRI AbderrahimGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia25General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
9:31
7794+38:56215 WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM23Mg.k Vis VPM9:57
9:57
7860+18:2656 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team20Movistar Team,,
9:57
7955+15:1384 NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
9:57
8083+33:25131 AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi10:19
10:19
81113+48:34171 SYRITSA GlebRussia20Russia10:59
10:59
8272+23:4175 MAYRHOFER MariusTeam DSM20Team DSM11:09
11:09
8356+15:17127 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa,,
11:09
84106+46:42226 PETRUCCI MattiaTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan11:51
11:51
8580+30:33224 MARTINELLI AlessioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
11:51
8652+13:0581 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
11:51
8793+38:46243 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
11:51
88115+51:17235 GUASCO MattiaTeam Qhubeka20Team Qhubeka,,
11:51
8973+24:15236 PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka,,
11:51
90105+46:39182 CRETTI LucaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
11:51
9168+20:44102 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
11:51
92114+49:55242 BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega25Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
11:51
93102+46:2654 NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
11:51
9454+15:04101 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
11:51
9578+28:5536 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
11:51
96112+48:12237 CHRISTENSEN DrewTeam Qhubeka19Team Qhubeka13:45
13:45
9790+37:25115 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:47
13:47
98103+46:32144 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo14:48
14:48
99119+52:54143 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo15:01
15:01
100111+48:1195 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
15:01
101101+46:24196 VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
15:01
102123+53:59245 DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
15:01
10386+35:39147 VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo18Gazprom - RusVelo,,
15:01
10475+24:48103 GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
15:01
105118+52:43194 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
15:01
106121+53:24191 GORAK DominikGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia19General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
15:01
107100+45:4074 HAYTER LeoTeam DSM19Team DSM15:08
15:08
108110+47:50173 MUKHOMEDIAROV DmitriiRussia21Russia15:15
15:15
109116+52:05246 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Marchiol Vega19Work Service Marchiol Vega15:55
15:55
110117+52:17211 RADICE RaffaeleMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM16:07
16:07
111124+55:01217 CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM20Mg.k Vis VPM,,
16:07
112108+47:3142 HESSMANN MichelTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma16:24
16:24
11396+42:0143 PLUIMERS RickTeam Jumbo-Visma20Team Jumbo-Visma17:32
17:32
114128+58:01154 FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù35Vini Zabù19:56
19:56
115132+1:01:04155 MARECZKO JakubVini Zabù26Vini Zabù,,
19:56
11669+20:52123 FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa,,
19:56
117107+46:52223 PLEBANI NicolaTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
19:56
118131+1:00:52163 SCARTEZZINI MicheleItaly29Italy,,
19:56
119120+52:5625 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
19:56
120126+57:58212 SALVIETTI NiccolòMg.k Vis VPM27Mg.k Vis VPM,,
19:56
121122+53:40195 TOSIN RicardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
19:56
122127+58:00184 PIRAS AndreaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
19:56
123109+47:41201 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
19:56
12492+37:47126 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa,,
19:56
12579+30:19193 LUCCA RiccardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia24General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
19:56
126129+58:01151 BEVILACQUA SimoneVini Zabù24Vini Zabù,,
19:56
12787+36:22166 TOLIO AlexItaly20Italy,,
19:56
12885+35:08122 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa,,
19:56
129130+58:27181 PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 21Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
19:56
13088+36:47157 GRADEK KamilVini Zabù30Vini Zabù,,
19:56
13189+36:5421 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
19:56
132125+57:1535 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation20:01
20:01
133134+1:06:09203 GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due31Giotti Victoria - Savini Due27:12
27:12
134133+1:05:13244 ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
27:12
135137+1:16:16156 BERTAZZO LiamVini Zabù29Vini Zabù33:14
33:14
136135+1:14:38152 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù29Vini Zabù,,
33:14
137136+1:15:11202 ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Savini Due25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due34:29
34:29
DNF206 SZARKA GergelyGiotti Victoria - Savini Due22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNF172 BERSENEV NikitaRussia21Russia-
DNF62 BEWLEY SamTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange-
DNF221 BOSCARO DavideTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF174 SMIRNOV IvanRussia22Russia-
DNF93 UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF232 SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka25Team Qhubeka-
DNF185 MILESI LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF104 RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF5 RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers20INEOS Grenadiers-
DNF186 DE PRETTO DavideBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF116 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF11 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech-
DNF192 BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF125 FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa-
DNF14 NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech-
DNS227 UMBRI GidasTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan-
DNS247 REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega49Work Service Marchiol Vega-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-41 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma3 15:04:13..
23▲166 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange0:07
0:07
..
32▼17 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers22INEOS Grenadiers0:11
0:11
..
46▲215 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech0:14
0:14
..
55-33 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation0:15
0:15
..
64▼23 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers0:16
0:16
..
77-24 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:21
0:21
..
88-22 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step0:26
0:26
..
99-61 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange0:39
0:39
..
1010-231 HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka33Team Qhubeka0:43
0:43
..
1111-85 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo0:49
0:49
..
1212-72 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM0:53
0:53
..
1315▲2111 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:59
0:59
..
1418▲455 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team1:03
1:03
..
1514▼117 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech1:06
1:06
..
1616-121 RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa1:07
1:07
..
1719▲292 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:07
..
1820▲291 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:24
1:24
..
1938▲19225 AYUSO JuanTeam Colpack Ballan18Team Colpack Ballan1:59
1:59
..
2023▲3165 FRIGO MarcoItaly21Italy2:03
2:03
..
2126▲5133 CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi2:04
2:04
..
2228▲6216 DOUBLE PaulMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM2:14
2:14
..
2337▲1496 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:17
2:17
..
2432▲8107 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:28
2:28
..
2529▲471 GALL FelixTeam DSM23Team DSM2:29
2:29
..
2631▲5105 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:38
2:38
..
2727-117 MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:05
3:05
..
2839▲11234 MULUBRHAN HenokTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka3:07
3:07
..
2945▲1686 TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo3:08
3:08
..
3030-146 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo25Gazprom - RusVelo3:56
3:56
..
3144▲1394 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:06
4:06
..
3243▲114 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers4:30
4:30
..
3321▼1283 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo4:49
4:49
..
3451▲1732 PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation,,
4:49
..
3547▲12241 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega5:21
5:21
..
3625▼1131 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation5:47
5:47
..
3736▼113 BOARO ManueleAstana - Premier Tech34Astana - Premier Tech6:24
6:24
..
3855▲1776 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
6:24
..
3941▲2134 JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi6:34
6:34
..
4046▲61 HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers7:12
7:12
..
4149▲865 MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange7:18
7:18
..
4213▼2977 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM18Team DSM7:22
7:22
..
4342▼197 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:05
8:05
..
4453▲934 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation8:35
8:35
..
4535▼10135 ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi8:51
8:51
..
4640▼6153 ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù31Vini Zabù9:00
9:00
..
4760▲13176 VDOVIN AlexanderRussia27Russia9:51
9:51
..
4856▲857 ALBA Juan DiegoMovistar Team23Movistar Team9:53
9:53
..
4957▲8113 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:29
10:29
..
5052▲2137 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi11:05
11:05
..
5134▼1773 VERMAERKE KevinTeam DSM20Team DSM11:25
11:25
..
5222▼3081 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo13:05
13:05
..
5364▲1151 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team25Movistar Team13:41
13:41
..
5448▼6101 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè15:04
15:04
..
5554▼184 NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo15:13
15:13
..
5650▼6127 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa15:17
15:17
..
5758▲164 HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange16:34
16:34
..
5865▲7114 AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:56
16:56
..
5974▲1544 FISHER-BLACK FinnTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma17:05
17:05
..
6059▼156 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team20Movistar Team18:26
18:26
..
6162▲116 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech20Astana - Premier Tech18:38
18:38
..
6282▲2053 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team19:00
19:00
..
6379▲16205 YUSTRE Kristian JavierGiotti Victoria - Savini Due27Giotti Victoria - Savini Due19:43
19:43
..
6469▲512 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech19:53
19:53
..
6570▲546 VAN DIJKE MickTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma20:24
20:24
..
6685▲19112 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20:38
20:38
..
6771▲445 LEEMREIZE GijsTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma20:43
20:43
..
6861▼7102 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè20:44
20:44
..
6917▼52123 FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa20:52
20:52
..
7073▲3145 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo22:05
22:05
..
7184▲13161 SENNI ManuelItaly29Italy22:33
22:33
..
7268▼475 MAYRHOFER MariusTeam DSM20Team DSM23:41
23:41
..
7367▼6236 PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka24:15
24:15
..
7480▲682 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo24:36
24:36
..
7563▼12103 GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè24:48
24:48
..
7688▲12187 PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 20Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 26:07
26:07
..
7787▲10106 MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè27:36
27:36
..
7878-36 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation28:55
28:55
..
7966▼13193 LUCCA RiccardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia24General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia30:19
30:19
..
8083▲3224 MARTINELLI AlessioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan30:33
30:33
..
8191▲10124 FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa31:07
31:07
..
8297▲1537 BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation31:37
31:37
..
8389▲6131 AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi33:25
33:25
..
8496▲12141 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo29Gazprom - RusVelo33:55
33:55
..
8572▼13122 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa35:08
35:08
..
8686-147 VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo18Gazprom - RusVelo35:39
35:39
..
8775▼12166 TOLIO AlexItaly20Italy36:22
36:22
..
8876▼12157 GRADEK KamilVini Zabù30Vini Zabù36:47
36:47
..
8977▼1221 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step36:54
36:54
..
9090-115 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA37:25
37:25
..
91102▲11142 RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo37:26
37:26
..
9281▼11126 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa37:47
37:47
..
9394▲1243 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega38:46
38:46
..
94100▲6215 WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM23Mg.k Vis VPM38:56
38:56
..
95101▲663 HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange39:37
39:37
..
9692▼443 PLUIMERS RickTeam Jumbo-Visma20Team Jumbo-Visma42:01
42:01
..
97121▲24214 DRAGHI GuidoMg.k Vis VPM19Mg.k Vis VPM42:03
42:03
..
98112▲14197 ZAHIRI AbderrahimGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia25General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia42:43
42:43
..
99115▲16183 BALESTRA LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 43:16
43:16
..
100103▲374 HAYTER LeoTeam DSM19Team DSM45:40
45:40
..
101106▲5196 VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia46:24
46:24
..
102117▲1554 NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team23Movistar Team46:26
46:26
..
103107▲4144 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo46:32
46:32
..
104125▲2123 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step46:33
46:33
..
105119▲14182 CRETTI LucaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 46:39
46:39
..
106120▲14226 PETRUCCI MattiaTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan46:42
46:42
..
10795▼12223 PLEBANI NicolaTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan46:52
46:52
..
108105▼342 HESSMANN MichelTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma47:31
47:31
..
10998▼11201 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due47:41
47:41
..
110109▼1173 MUKHOMEDIAROV DmitriiRussia21Russia47:50
47:50
..
111111-95 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec48:11
48:11
..
112116▲4237 CHRISTENSEN DrewTeam Qhubeka19Team Qhubeka48:12
48:12
..
113129▲16171 SYRITSA GlebRussia20Russia48:34
48:34
..
114136▲22242 BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega25Work Service Marchiol Vega49:55
49:55
..
115149▲34235 GUASCO MattiaTeam Qhubeka20Team Qhubeka51:17
51:17
..
116123▲7246 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Marchiol Vega19Work Service Marchiol Vega52:05
52:05
..
117124▲7211 RADICE RaffaeleMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM52:17
52:17
..
118130▲12194 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia52:43
52:43
..
119132▲13143 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo52:54
52:54
..
120110▼1025 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step52:56
52:56
..
121143▲22191 GORAK DominikGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia19General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia53:24
53:24
..
122114▼8195 TOSIN RicardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia53:40
53:40
..
123147▲24245 DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega53:59
53:59
..
124145▲21217 CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM20Mg.k Vis VPM55:01
55:01
..
125126▲135 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation57:15
57:15
..
126134▲8212 SALVIETTI NiccolòMg.k Vis VPM27Mg.k Vis VPM57:58
57:58
..
127137▲10184 PIRAS AndreaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 58:00
58:00
..
128139▲11154 FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù35Vini Zabù58:01
58:01
..
129138▲9151 BEVILACQUA SimoneVini Zabù24Vini Zabù,,
58:01
..
130144▲14181 PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 21Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 58:27
58:27
..
131152▲21163 SCARTEZZINI MicheleItaly29Italy1:00:52
1:00:52
..
132153▲21155 MARECZKO JakubVini Zabù26Vini Zabù1:01:04
1:01:04
..
133133-244 ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega1:05:13
1:05:13
..
134146▲12203 GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due31Giotti Victoria - Savini Due1:06:09
1:06:09
..
135154▲19152 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù29Vini Zabù1:14:38
1:14:38
..
136151▲15202 ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Savini Due25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due1:15:11
1:15:11
..
137155▲18156 BERTAZZO LiamVini Zabù29Vini Zabù1:16:16
1:16:16
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-7 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers22INEOS Grenadiers23+5
23▲141 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma20+10
32▼166 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange18+6
44-155 MARECZKO JakubVini Zabù26Vini Zabù10-
5-15 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech8+8
65▼13 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers8-
76▼121 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step8-
87▼125 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step8-
99-33 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation7+2
1012▲224 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step7+4
118▼375 MAYRHOFER MariusTeam DSM20Team DSM6-
1211▼192 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5+1
1310▼383 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo5-
14-225 AYUSO JuanTeam Colpack Ballan18Team Colpack Ballan3+3
1513▼2114 AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3-
1614▼2126 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa3-
1715▼2246 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Marchiol Vega19Work Service Marchiol Vega3-
1816▼272 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM2-
1917▼2194 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia2-
2018▼277 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM18Team DSM1-
2119▼2102 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-122 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa28+12
26▲4115 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA27+19
35▲284 NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo18+9
48▲4153 ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù31Vini Zabù12+7
52▼3226 PETRUCCI MattiaTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan11-
63▼3211 RADICE RaffaeleMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM11-
74▼3244 ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega10-
87▼153 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team8-
99-131 AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi4-
1010-201 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due4-
1111-32 PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation3-
1212-23 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step3-
13-94 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2+2
14-101 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2+2
1513▼2127 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa2-
1614▼2161 SENNI ManuelItaly29Italy2-
1715▼2215 WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM23Mg.k Vis VPM2-
1816▼225 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step2-
19-34 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation1+1
2017▼3137 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi1-
2118▼3217 CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM20Mg.k Vis VPM1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTime
11-7 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers22INEOS Grenadiers 15:04:24
22-15 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech0:03
0:03
33-24 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:10
0:10
44-61 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange0:28
0:28
55-72 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM0:42
0:42
68▲255 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team0:52
0:52
79▲292 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:56
0:56
810▲291 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:13
1:13
916▲7225 AYUSO JuanTeam Colpack Ballan18Team Colpack Ballan1:48
1:48
1011▲1165 FRIGO MarcoItaly21Italy1:52
1:52
1113▲271 GALL FelixTeam DSM23Team DSM2:18
2:18
1212-117 MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:54
2:54
1317▲4234 MULUBRHAN HenokTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka2:56
2:56
1419▲586 TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo2:57
2:57
1520▲576 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM20Team DSM6:13
6:13
166▼1077 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM18Team DSM7:11
7:11
1718▲197 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:54
7:54
1821▲3113 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:18
10:18
1915▼473 VERMAERKE KevinTeam DSM20Team DSM11:14
11:14
2028▲844 FISHER-BLACK FinnTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma16:54
16:54
2122▲156 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team20Movistar Team18:15
18:15
2223▲116 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech20Astana - Premier Tech18:27
18:27
2330▲753 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team18:49
18:49
2426▲246 VAN DIJKE MickTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma20:13
20:13
2527▲245 LEEMREIZE GijsTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma20:32
20:32
267▼19123 FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa20:41
20:41
2725▼275 MAYRHOFER MariusTeam DSM20Team DSM23:30
23:30
2824▼4236 PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka24:04
24:04
2934▲5187 PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 20Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 25:56
25:56
3033▲3106 MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè27:25
27:25
3131-224 MARTINELLI AlessioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan30:22
30:22
3237▲5124 FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa30:56
30:56
3341▲837 BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation31:26
31:26
3435▲1131 AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi33:14
33:14
3532▼3147 VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo18Gazprom - RusVelo35:28
35:28
3629▼7166 TOLIO AlexItaly20Italy36:11
36:11
3736▼1115 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA37:14
37:14
3843▲5215 WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM23Mg.k Vis VPM38:45
38:45
3938▼143 PLUIMERS RickTeam Jumbo-Visma20Team Jumbo-Visma41:50
41:50
4055▲15214 DRAGHI GuidoMg.k Vis VPM19Mg.k Vis VPM41:52
41:52
4151▲10183 BALESTRA LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 43:05
43:05
4244▲274 HAYTER LeoTeam DSM19Team DSM45:29
45:29
4347▲4196 VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia46:13
46:13
4457▲1323 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step46:22
46:22
4553▲8182 CRETTI LucaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 46:28
46:28
4654▲8226 PETRUCCI MattiaTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan46:31
46:31
4740▼7223 PLEBANI NicolaTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan46:41
46:41
4846▼242 HESSMANN MichelTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma47:20
47:20
4948▼1173 MUKHOMEDIAROV DmitriiRussia21Russia47:39
47:39
5052▲2237 CHRISTENSEN DrewTeam Qhubeka19Team Qhubeka48:01
48:01
5158▲7171 SYRITSA GlebRussia20Russia48:23
48:23
5271▲19235 GUASCO MattiaTeam Qhubeka20Team Qhubeka51:06
51:06
5356▲3246 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Marchiol Vega19Work Service Marchiol Vega51:54
51:54
5459▲5194 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia52:32
52:32
5566▲11191 GORAK DominikGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia19General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia53:13
53:13
5650▼6195 TOSIN RicardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia53:29
53:29
5769▲12245 DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega53:48
53:48
5868▲10217 CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM20Mg.k Vis VPM54:50
54:50
5962▲3184 PIRAS AndreaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 57:49
57:49
6067▲7181 PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 21Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 58:16
58:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- INEOS GrenadiersWT 44:52:48
25▲3 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT0:01
0:01
32▼1 Team DSMWT0:28
0:28
44- Trek - SegafredoWT2:47
2:47
53▼2 Astana - Premier TechWT3:48
3:48
67▲1 Team BikeExchangeWT4:35
4:35
711▲4 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT5:54
5:54
810▲2 Israel Start-Up NationWT6:37
6:37
96▼3 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT9:08
9:08
108▼2 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT12:41
12:41
1113▲2 Movistar TeamWT16:09
16:09
129▼3 EOLO-KometaPRT19:18
19:18
1314▲1 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT21:59
21:59
1415▲1 Team Jumbo-VismaWT23:38
23:38
1512▼3 Team QhubekaCT24:00
24:00
1616- Gazprom - RusVeloPRT46:12
46:12
1717- ItalyNAT54:55
54:55
1818- Team Colpack BallanCT1:06:48
1:06:48
1921▲2 Mg.k Vis VPMCT1:17:00
1:17:00
2020- Work Service Marchiol VegaCT1:21:33
1:21:33
2122▲1 RussiaNAT1:31:36
1:31:36
2219▼3 Vini ZabùPRT1:39:39
1:39:39
2323- General Store Essegibi F.lli CuriaCT1:49:05
1:49:05
2425▲1 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli CT1:49:20
1:49:20
2524▼1 Giotti Victoria - Savini DueCT2:07:40
2:07:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    26 March 2021, 11:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    34.84 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    154.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    4044
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    61
  • Won how:

Race profile