2020
«
»
2021»36th

Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali

(2.1)
2021»Stage 5 (Final)»ForlìForlì(166.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:2222
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step14203:59:40
21+0:0041
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma512,,
0:00
363+37:1521
ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step370:19
0:19
44+0:367
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers5,,
0:19
517+2:24225
AYUSO JuanTeam Colpack Ballan
18Team Colpack Ballan4,,
0:19
612+1:24111
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,
0:19
710+1:187220Team DSM2,,
0:19
85+0:3915
ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech1,,
0:19
918+2:39216
DOUBLE PaulMg.k Vis VPM
24Mg.k Vis VPM,,
0:19
106+0:4033
HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:19
1122+3:3386
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
19Trek - Segafredo,,
0:19
128+1:08231
HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka
33Team Qhubeka,,
0:19
133+0:3266
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange,,
0:19
147+0:4624
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:19
159+1:1485
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:19
1616+1:4991
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:19
1725+4:38146
VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo
25Gazprom - RusVelo0:36
0:36
1828+5:3183
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:36
1948+21:26102
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:36
2031+7:067620Team DSM,,
0:36
2137+9:33135
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:36
2233+8:0477
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
18Team DSM,,
0:36
2326+4:4894
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:36
2419+2:4516521Italy,,
0:36
2534+8:4797
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:36
2671+48:23201
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:36
2723+3:49234
MULUBRHAN HenokTeam Qhubeka
21Team Qhubeka,,
0:36
2844+19:4253
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
0:36
2911+1:2161
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange
21Team BikeExchange,,
0:36
3020+2:5996
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:36
3136+9:1734
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:36
3242+17:38114
AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:36
3343+17:4744
FISHER-BLACK FinnTeam Jumbo-Visma
19Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:36
3467+38:07115
OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:36
3521+3:20105
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:36
3614+1:49121
RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa,,
0:36
3715+1:4992
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:36
3813+1:4817
CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech
26Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:36
3927+5:124
SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:36
4032+7:541
HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:36
4129+5:3832
PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation
29Israel Start-Up Nation0:43
0:43
4224+4:32117
MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:21
1:21
4349+22:10112
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:26
1:26
4439+13:44113
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:09
3:09
4577+58:43217
CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM
20Mg.k Vis VPM3:36
3:36
4635+9:03241
GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega
24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
3:36
4746+20:32127
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa5:09
5:09
4830+6:1855
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team,,
5:09
4956+25:0812
STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech
29Astana - Premier Tech,,
5:09
5053+23:4156
GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team
20Movistar Team,,
5:09
5141+15:0857
ALBA Juan DiegoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
5:09
5252+23:1684
NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo7:57
7:57
5340+13:5031
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
7:57
5438+10:31107
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
7:57
5555+24:3764
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange,,
7:57
5660+28:5512320EOLO-Kometa,,
7:57
5783+1:03:11242
BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega
25Work Service Marchiol Vega13:10
13:10
5876+52:02243
COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega
24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
13:10
5979+59:4254
NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
13:10
6061+33:5945
LEEMREIZE GijsTeam Jumbo-Visma
21Team Jumbo-Visma,,
13:10
6147+20:3465
MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
13:10
6285+1:06:10143
CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo
27Gazprom - RusVelo,,
13:10
6373+50:03157
GRADEK KamilVini Zabù
30Vini Zabù,,
13:10
6482+1:01:0617321Russia,,
13:10
6574+50:42142
RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
13:10
6659+28:20101
CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
13:10
6781+1:00:4742
HESSMANN MichelTeam Jumbo-Visma
19Team Jumbo-Visma,,
13:10
6854+24:21137
BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi
31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
13:10
6966+38:04103
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
13:10
7086+1:06:1225
CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
13:10
7187+1:11:17154
FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù
35Vini Zabù,,
13:10
7268+39:23187
PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli
20Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
13:10
7380+59:4923
GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
13:10
7458+26:5751
CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
13:10
7562+35:21145
SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo
23Gazprom - RusVelo,,
13:10
7684+1:05:33211
RADICE RaffaeleMg.k Vis VPM
24Mg.k Vis VPM,,
13:10
7778+59:40196
VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
13:10
7864+37:31236
PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka
21Team Qhubeka,,
13:10
7965+37:5282
EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
13:10
8057+26:2181
CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
13:10
8151+23:0717627Russia,,
13:10
8250+22:16153
ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù
31Vini Zabù,,
13:10
8372+48:24122
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa,,
13:10
8469+44:5337
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation,,
13:10
8545+19:50134
JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
13:10
8688+1:11:1715124Vini Zabù,,
13:10
8770+47:11141
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo
29Gazprom - RusVelo,,
13:10
8875+51:03126
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa,,
13:10
DNF155
MARECZKO JakubVini Zabù
26Vini Zabù-
DNF203
GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
31Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNF36
DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNF131
AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNF193
LUCCA RiccardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
24General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF245
DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega
23Work Service Marchiol Vega-
DNF74
HAYTER LeoTeam DSM
19Team DSM-
DNF181
PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli
21Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF224
MARTINELLI AlessioTeam Colpack Ballan
19Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF43
PLUIMERS RickTeam Jumbo-Visma
20Team Jumbo-Visma-
DNF156
BERTAZZO LiamVini Zabù
29Vini Zabù-
DNF205
YUSTRE Kristian JavierGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
27Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNF133
CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNF194
ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF246
ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Marchiol Vega
19Work Service Marchiol Vega-
DNF3
SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers-
DNF7520Team DSM-
DNF182
CRETTI LucaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli
19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF226
PETRUCCI MattiaTeam Colpack Ballan
20Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF46
VAN DIJKE MickTeam Jumbo-Visma
21Team Jumbo-Visma-
DNF16129Italy-
DNF212
SALVIETTI NiccolòMg.k Vis VPM
27Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF144
KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF195
TOSIN RicardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF13
BOARO ManueleAstana - Premier Tech
34Astana - Premier Tech-
DNF95
RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF183
BALESTRA LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli
18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF235
GUASCO MattiaTeam Qhubeka
20Team Qhubeka-
DNF63
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange-
DNF16329Italy-
DNF214
DRAGHI GuidoMg.k Vis VPM
19Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF147
VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo
18Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF197
ZAHIRI AbderrahimGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
25General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF16
BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech
20Astana - Premier Tech-
DNF106
MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF184
PIRAS AndreaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli
19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF237
CHRISTENSEN DrewTeam Qhubeka
19Team Qhubeka-
DNF71
GALL FelixTeam DSM
23Team DSM-
DNF16620Italy-
DNF215
WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM
23Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF15229Vini Zabù-
DNF202
ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNF35
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNF124
FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa
20EOLO-Kometa-
DNF191
GORAK DominikGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
19General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF244
ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega
23Work Service Marchiol Vega-
DNF7320Team DSM-
DNF17120Russia-
DNF223
PLEBANI NicolaTeam Colpack Ballan
19Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-41
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma125100 19:03:47..
28▲622
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step85700:22
0:22
..
32▼166
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange70500:32
0:32
..
43▼17
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers60360:36
0:36
..
54▼115
ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech50280:39
0:39
..
65▼133
HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation40240:40
0:40
..
77-24
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step35200:46
0:46
..
810▲2231
HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka
33Team Qhubeka30181:08
1:08
..
911▲285
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo25161:14
1:14
..
1012▲27220Team DSM20141:18
1:18
..
119▼261
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange
21Team BikeExchange15121:21
1:21
..
1213▲1111
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10101:24
1:24
..
1315▲217
CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech
26Astana - Premier Tech581:48
1:48
..
1416▲2121
RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa571:49
1:49
..
1517▲292
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec56,,
1:49
..
1618▲291
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35,,
1:49
..
1719▲2225
AYUSO JuanTeam Colpack Ballan
18Team Colpack Ballan342:24
2:24
..
1822▲4216
DOUBLE PaulMg.k Vis VPM
24Mg.k Vis VPM332:39
2:39
..
1920▲116521Italy322:45
2:45
..
2023▲396
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec312:59
2:59
..
2126▲5105
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè33:20
3:20
..
2229▲786
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
19Trek - Segafredo33:33
3:33
..
2328▲5234
MULUBRHAN HenokTeam Qhubeka
21Team Qhubeka33:49
3:49
..
2427▲3117
MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA34:32
4:32
..
2530▲5146
VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo
25Gazprom - RusVelo34:38
4:38
..
2631▲594
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:48
4:48
..
2732▲54
SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers5:12
5:12
..
2833▲583
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo5:31
5:31
..
2934▲532
PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation
29Israel Start-Up Nation5:38
5:38
..
3014▼1655
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team6:18
6:18
..
3138▲77620Team DSM7:06
7:06
..
3240▲81
HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers7:54
7:54
..
3342▲977
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
18Team DSM8:04
8:04
..
3443▲997
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:47
8:47
..
3535-241
GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega
24Work Service Marchiol Vega9:03
9:03
..
3644▲834
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation9:17
9:17
..
3745▲8135
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi9:33
9:33
..
3824▼14107
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10:31
10:31
..
3949▲10113
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:44
13:44
..
4036▼431
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation13:50
13:50
..
4148▲757
ALBA Juan DiegoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team15:08
15:08
..
4258▲16114
AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:38
17:38
..
4359▲1644
FISHER-BLACK FinnTeam Jumbo-Visma
19Team Jumbo-Visma17:47
17:47
..
4462▲1853
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team19:42
19:42
..
4539▼6134
JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi19:50
19:50
..
4656▲10127
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa20:32
20:32
..
4741▼665
MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange20:34
20:34
..
4868▲20102
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè21:26
21:26
..
4966▲17112
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA22:10
22:10
..
5046▼4153
ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù
31Vini Zabù22:16
22:16
..
5147▼417627Russia23:07
23:07
..
5255▲384
NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo23:16
23:16
..
5360▲756
GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team
20Movistar Team23:41
23:41
..
5450▼4137
BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi
31Euskaltel - Euskadi24:21
24:21
..
5557▲264
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange24:37
24:37
..
5664▲812
STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech
29Astana - Premier Tech25:08
25:08
..
5752▼581
CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo26:21
26:21
..
5853▼551
CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team
25Movistar Team26:57
26:57
..
5954▼5101
CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè28:20
28:20
..
6069▲912320EOLO-Kometa28:55
28:55
..
6167▲645
LEEMREIZE GijsTeam Jumbo-Visma
21Team Jumbo-Visma33:59
33:59
..
6270▲8145
SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo
23Gazprom - RusVelo35:21
35:21
..
6389▲2621
ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step37:15
37:15
..
6473▲9236
PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka
21Team Qhubeka37:31
37:31
..
6574▲982
EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo37:52
37:52
..
6675▲9103
GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè38:04
38:04
..
6790▲23115
OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA38:07
38:07
..
6876▲8187
PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli
20Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 39:23
39:23
..
6982▲1337
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation44:53
44:53
..
7084▲14141
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo
29Gazprom - RusVelo47:11
47:11
..
71109▲38201
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due48:23
48:23
..
7285▲13122
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa48:24
48:24
..
7388▲15157
GRADEK KamilVini Zabù
30Vini Zabù50:03
50:03
..
7491▲17142
RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo50:42
50:42
..
7592▲17126
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa51:03
51:03
..
7693▲17243
COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega
24Work Service Marchiol Vega52:02
52:02
..
77124▲47217
CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM
20Mg.k Vis VPM58:43
58:43
..
78101▲23196
VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia59:40
59:40
..
79102▲2354
NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team
23Movistar Team59:42
59:42
..
80104▲2423
GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step59:49
59:49
..
81108▲2742
HESSMANN MichelTeam Jumbo-Visma
19Team Jumbo-Visma1:00:47
1:00:47
..
82110▲2817321Russia1:01:06
1:01:06
..
83114▲31242
BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega
25Work Service Marchiol Vega1:03:11
1:03:11
..
84117▲33211
RADICE RaffaeleMg.k Vis VPM
24Mg.k Vis VPM1:05:33
1:05:33
..
85119▲34143
CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo
27Gazprom - RusVelo1:06:10
1:06:10
..
86120▲3425
CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step1:06:12
1:06:12
..
87128▲41154
FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù
35Vini Zabù1:11:17
1:11:17
..
88129▲4115124Vini Zabù,,
1:11:17
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲141
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma28+8
21▼17
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers28+5
33-66
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange18-
47▲321
ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step14+6
5-22
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step10+10
65▼115
ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech9+1
78▲125
CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step8-
89▲133
HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation7-
910▲124
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step7-
1014▲4225
AYUSO JuanTeam Colpack Ballan
18Team Colpack Ballan7+4
1112▲192
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5-
1213▲183
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo5-
1318▲57220Team DSM4+2
14-111
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3+3
1515-114
AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3-
1616-126
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa3-
1720▲377
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
18Team DSM1-
1821▲3102
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲1115
OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32+5
21▼1122
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa28-
33-84
NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo18-
44-153
ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù
31Vini Zabù12-
56▲1211
RADICE RaffaeleMg.k Vis VPM
24Mg.k Vis VPM11-
68▲253
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team8-
7-22
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step5+5
8-33
HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation5+5
9-12320EOLO-Kometa4+4
1010-201
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due4-
11-66
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange3+3
1211▼132
PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation
29Israel Start-Up Nation3-
13-55
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team3+3
14-107
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3+3
1512▼323
GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step3-
16-41
VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma2+2
1713▼494
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
1815▼3127
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa2-
1914▼5101
CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2-
2018▼225
CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step2-
2119▼234
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation1-
2220▼2137
BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi
31Euskaltel - Euskadi1-
2321▼2217
CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM
20Mg.k Vis VPM1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-7
HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers 19:04:23..
22-15
ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech0:03
0:03
..
33-24
VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:10
0:10
..
45▲17220Team DSM0:42
0:42
..
54▼161
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange
21Team BikeExchange0:45
0:45
..
67▲192
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:13
1:13
..
78▲191
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:13
..
89▲1225
AYUSO JuanTeam Colpack Ballan
18Team Colpack Ballan1:48
1:48
..
910▲116521Italy2:09
2:09
..
1014▲486
TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo
19Trek - Segafredo2:57
2:57
..
1113▲2234
MULUBRHAN HenokTeam Qhubeka
21Team Qhubeka3:13
3:13
..
1212-117
MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:56
3:56
..
136▼755
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team5:42
5:42
..
1415▲17620Team DSM6:30
6:30
..
1516▲177
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
18Team DSM7:28
7:28
..
1617▲197
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:11
8:11
..
1718▲1113
LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:08
13:08
..
1820▲244
FISHER-BLACK FinnTeam Jumbo-Visma
19Team Jumbo-Visma17:11
17:11
..
1923▲453
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team19:06
19:06
..
2021▲156
GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team
20Movistar Team23:05
23:05
..
2126▲512320EOLO-Kometa28:19
28:19
..
2225▲345
LEEMREIZE GijsTeam Jumbo-Visma
21Team Jumbo-Visma33:23
33:23
..
2328▲5236
PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka
21Team Qhubeka36:55
36:55
..
2437▲13115
OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA37:31
37:31
..
2529▲4187
PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli
20Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 38:47
38:47
..
2633▲737
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation44:17
44:17
..
2758▲31217
CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM
20Mg.k Vis VPM58:07
58:07
..
2843▲15196
VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia59:04
59:04
..
2944▲1523
GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step59:13
59:13
..
3048▲1842
HESSMANN MichelTeam Jumbo-Visma
19Team Jumbo-Visma1:00:11
1:00:11
..
3149▲1817321Russia1:00:30
1:00:30
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- INEOS GrenadiersWT 56:53:19..
22- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT0:01
0:01
..
33- Team DSMWT0:28
0:28
..
44- Trek - SegafredoWT2:30
2:30
..
57▲2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT5:54
5:54
..
68▲2 Israel Start-Up NationWT6:44
6:44
..
75▼2 Astana - Premier TechWT8:21
8:21
..
86▼2 Team BikeExchangeWT11:56
11:56
..
99- Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT16:46
16:46
..
1013▲3 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT21:06
21:06
..
1111- Movistar TeamWT25:32
25:32
..
1212- EOLO-KometaPRT31:29
31:29
..
1314▲1 Team Jumbo-VismaWT35:53
35:53
..
1415▲1 Team QhubekaCT36:34
36:34
..
1510▼5 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT38:06
38:06
..
1616- Gazprom - RusVeloPRT1:11:37
1:11:37
..
1719▲2 Mg.k Vis VPMCT1:32:34
1:32:34
..
1820▲2 Work Service Marchiol VegaCT1:49:58
1:49:58
..
1922▲3 Vini ZabùPRT2:17:38
2:17:38
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    27 March 2021, 11:10
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.61 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    166.2 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    2568
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    61
  • Won how:

Race profile

Finish photo