2019
2021
«
»
2020»10th

Sibiu Cycling Tour

(2.1)
2020»Stage 3a (ITT)»Curmătura ȘteziiArena Platos(12.5k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:002 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe14200:26:1128.644
23+1:5213 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation5121:02
1:02
27.557
32+1:011 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe371:04
1:04
27.523
44+2:4725 ROCHAS RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence51:30
1:30
27.092
55+5:22152 BROŻYNA PiotrVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team41:47
1:47
26.818
628+13:21211 ȚVETCOV SergheiRomania31Romania31:50
1:50
26.770
77+7:41162 VAN ENGELEN AdneBike Aid27Bike Aid22:01
2:01
26.596
827+12:5822 DE ROSSI LucasNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence12:05
2:05
26.533
952+21:45154 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster ATS Team31Voster ATS Team,,
2:05
26.533
1035+15:1194 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper2:20
2:20
26.300
119+7:59122 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir28Amore & Vita - Prodir2:22
2:22
26.270
1210+8:0443 FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:28
2:28
26.178
1371+29:5764 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria23Giotti Victoria2:30
2:30
26.148
1421+11:50191 ADAMIETZ JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW2:35
2:35
26.072
1597+42:3884 CAPRON RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,
2:35
26.072
1611+8:13163 BERGSTROM FRISK ErikBike Aid20Bike Aid2:41
2:41
25.982
1747+20:53103 NESSLER MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD20Cycling Team Friuli ASD2:42
2:42
25.967
1850+21:35151 STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team2:44
2:44
25.937
1919+11:0041 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:46
2:46
25.907
2012+8:16141 KELEMEN PetrCCC Development Team19CCC Development Team2:58
2:58
25.729
2145+20:33153 CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team34Voster ATS Team,,
2:58
25.729
2231+14:09202 BUDYAK AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R24Wibatech Merx 7R3:01
3:01
25.685
2326+12:5661 ZURLO FedericoGiotti Victoria26Giotti Victoria3:04
3:04
25.641
2449+21:23181 TOTÒ PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega29Work Service Dynatek Vega3:07
3:07
25.597
2520+11:21144 PEKALA PiotrCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team,,
3:07
25.597
268+7:47171 REBELLIN DavideMeridiana Kamen Team48Meridiana Kamen Team3:10
3:10
25.554
2715+9:39136 PIASKOWY EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski29Mazowsze Serce Polski3:12
3:12
25.525
2843+20:18146 WALKOWIAK KacperCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team3:17
3:17
25.452
296+5:5434 WACKERMANN LucaVini Zabù - KTM28Vini Zabù - KTM,,
3:17
25.452
3041+18:55105 PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD3:18
3:18
25.438
3116+9:4995 SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper3:20
3:20
25.409
3224+11:5493 BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper35Elkov - Kasper,,
3:20
25.409
3318+10:56101 BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD22Cycling Team Friuli ASD3:23
3:23
25.366
3463+26:29142 KRAWCZYK SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team,,
3:23
25.366
3514+8:5082 FROIDEVAUX RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus3:25
3:25
25.338
3644+20:21115 MARTINELLI IvanD'Amico - UM Tools30D'Amico - UM Tools3:27
3:27
25.309
3753+22:03104 PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD3:30
3:30
25.267
3878+33:1981 DEVAUX ThomasAkros - Excelsior - Thömus23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,
3:30
25.267
3968+28:53124 MARCHESINI RiccardoAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir3:31
3:31
25.253
4059+24:4875 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT21ABLOC CT,,
3:31
25.253
4175+31:1771 VAN DER VEEKENS MelABLOC CT21ABLOC CT3:32
3:32
25.238
4240+16:40123 ZULLO AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir3:37
3:37
25.168
4334+15:05145 TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team,,
3:37
25.168
4493+37:59212 CRISTA DanielRomania29Romania3:38
3:38
25.154
4554+22:3721 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence27NIPPO DELKO One Provence3:40
3:40
25.126
4613+8:2592 HNÍK KarelElkov - Kasper28Elkov - Kasper3:43
3:43
25.084
4736+15:12205 BUDZINSKI MarcinWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R3:44
3:44
25.070
4864+27:0173 JANSSEN AdriaanABLOC CT24ABLOC CT3:48
3:48
25.014
4976+32:4432 BEVILACQUA SimoneVini Zabù - KTM23Vini Zabù - KTM3:49
3:49
25.000
5056+23:3474 APPEL StijnABLOC CT23ABLOC CT,,
3:49
25.000
5177+33:1611 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation3:51
3:51
24.972
5225+12:3733 TORTOMASI LeonardoVini Zabù - KTM26Vini Zabù - KTM,,
3:51
24.972
5322+11:5083 DEBONS AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus3:53
3:53
24.945
5429+13:2536 BUSATO MatteoVini Zabù - KTM32Vini Zabù - KTM3:54
3:54
24.931
5583+34:4826 TRARIEUX JulienNIPPO DELKO One Provence27NIPPO DELKO One Provence3:55
3:55
24.917
5667+28:1524 NAKANE HidetoNIPPO DELKO One Provence30NIPPO DELKO One Provence3:56
3:56
24.903
5751+21:3865 FILUTÁS ViktorGiotti Victoria23Giotti Victoria3:58
3:58
24.876
5880+34:08196 KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW4:07
4:07
24.752
5979+33:524 SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe4:08
4:08
24.739
6084+34:50184 BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega24Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
4:08
24.739
6137+15:21182 PUCCIONI DarioWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega4:09
4:09
24.725
6270+29:32126 MEUCCI AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir4:13
4:13
24.671
6338+15:21135 PODLASKI MichałMazowsze Serce Polski32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
4:13
24.671
6432+14:29134 RUTKIEWICZ MarekMazowsze Serce Polski39Mazowsze Serce Polski4:21
4:21
24.563
6523+11:5135 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelVini Zabù - KTM29Vini Zabù - KTM4:22
4:22
24.550
6617+10:24183 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
4:22
24.550
6730+14:05112 RAGGIO LucaD'Amico - UM Tools25D'Amico - UM Tools,,
4:22
24.550
6846+20:47143 GORAK DominikCCC Development Team18CCC Development Team4:27
4:27
24.483
6995+38:56174 BARAć AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team23Meridiana Kamen Team4:28
4:28
24.470
7094+38:18125 PETELIN CharlyAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir4:30
4:30
24.443
7162+26:16155 GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team4:34
4:34
24.390
7239+16:3076 DE JONG JeenABLOC CT24ABLOC CT4:35
4:35
24.377
7357+23:47204 BUDZINSKI TomaszWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R4:41
4:41
24.298
7472+30:1285 THIÉBAUD ValèreAkros - Excelsior - Thömus21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus4:43
4:43
24.272
7566+27:2044 FILOSI IuriBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4:45
4:45
24.246
7682+34:355 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
4:45
24.246
7742+20:0915 SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation4:47
4:47
24.220
7892+36:3651 SANÒ SimoneTeam Novak22Team Novak4:48
4:48
24.207
7969+29:27186 ROTONDI MatteoWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega4:52
4:52
24.155
8085+35:07116 GHIGINO ValterD'Amico - UM Tools19D'Amico - UM Tools4:58
4:58
24.077
8161+25:45185 SANTORO AntonioWork Service Dynatek Vega30Work Service Dynatek Vega4:59
4:59
24.064
8273+30:13156 SYKALA WojciechVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team5:03
5:03
24.013
83103+52:19161 WOLF JustinBike Aid27Bike Aid,,
5:03
24.013
8448+21:1796 ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper5:06
5:06
23.974
8586+35:29114 NESI NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools22D'Amico - UM Tools5:11
5:11
23.911
86100+45:42216 VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanRomania19Romania5:13
5:13
23.885
8765+27:0866 ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria25Giotti Victoria5:19
5:19
23.810
8833+15:04166 HOLLER NikodemusBike Aid29Bike Aid5:24
5:24
23.747
8999+45:3542 DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5:33
5:33
23.634
9074+30:52133 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski30Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
5:33
23.634
9160+25:4023 NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasNIPPO DELKO One Provence32NIPPO DELKO One Provence5:35
5:35
23.610
9258+23:5916 TUREK DanielIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
5:35
23.610
93102+46:18175 LOJEN MatijaMeridiana Kamen Team18Meridiana Kamen Team5:36
5:36
23.597
9481+34:3231 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù - KTM28Vini Zabù - KTM5:47
5:47
23.462
9588+35:563 SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe37BORA - hansgrohe,,
5:47
23.462
9696+39:10121 APPOLLONIO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir31Amore & Vita - Prodir5:50
5:50
23.425
9798+45:296 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe5:55
5:55
23.364
9855+22:42195 GIESSELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW5:57
5:57
23.340
9991+36:30192 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW6:02
6:02
23.280
10090+36:26193 HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW6:03
6:03
23.268
101104+53:3155 SZENTPETERI AndrasTeam Novak24Team Novak6:10
6:10
23.184
10287+35:32194 KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW6:19
6:19
23.077
10389+36:0386 ZOBRIST ManuelAkros - Excelsior - Thömus23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus6:20
6:20
23.065
104101+45:54215 MARCU Adi NarcisRomania18Romania6:25
6:25
23.006
OTL201 PATERSKI MaciejWibatech Merx 7R33Wibatech Merx 7R 546:44:19
546:44:19
0.023
OTL72 SLIK IvarABLOC CT27ABLOC CT 550:16:49
550:16:49
0.023
OTL63 GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria31Giotti Victoria 552:16:59
552:16:59
0.023
OTL102 FERRONATO FilippoCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD 552:41:39
552:41:39
0.023
OTL165 CARSTENSEN LucasBike Aid26Bike Aid 553:15:29
553:15:29
0.023
OTL213 PLESEA ValentinRomania26Romania 554:53:39
554:53:39
0.023
OTL132 BANASZEK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski 556:28:39
556:28:39
0.022
OTL91 SISR FrantišekElkov - Kasper27Elkov - Kasper 563:25:09
563:25:09
0.022
OTL54 RÓZSA BalázsTeam Novak24Team Novak 565:51:59
565:51:59
0.022
OTL164 SCHNAPKA MatthiasBike Aid39Bike Aid 572:16:29
572:16:29
0.022
OTL52 DEMENTYEV YegorTeam Novak33Team Novak 575:17:49
575:17:49
0.022
OTL45 PELUCCHI MatteoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 575:56:19
575:56:19
0.022
OTL214 BIDILICI Andrei CosminRomania36Romania 577:03:49
577:03:49
0.022
OTL206 KUKLEWICZ KarolWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R 583:08:19
583:08:19
0.021
OTL62 JITARU CiprianGiotti Victoria19Giotti Victoria 583:50:39
583:50:39
0.021
OTL12 BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation 604:06:19
604:06:19
0.021
OTL173 MARENZI LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team21Meridiana Kamen Team 611:59:29
611:59:29
0.020
OTL172 KALABA DušanMeridiana Kamen Team24Meridiana Kamen Team 620:38:09
620:38:09
0.020
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲12 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe39:21:06..
21▼11 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe1:01
1:01
..
33-13 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation1:52
1:52
..
44-25 ROCHAS RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence2:47
2:47
..
56▲1152 BROŻYNA PiotrVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team5:22
5:22
..
65▼134 WACKERMANN LucaVini Zabù - KTM28Vini Zabù - KTM5:54
5:54
..
714▲7162 VAN ENGELEN AdneBike Aid27Bike Aid7:41
7:41
..
87▼1171 REBELLIN DavideMeridiana Kamen Team48Meridiana Kamen Team7:47
7:47
..
913▲4122 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir28Amore & Vita - Prodir7:59
7:59
..
1012▲243 FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8:04
8:04
..
1111-163 BERGSTROM FRISK ErikBike Aid20Bike Aid8:13
8:13
..
129▼3141 KELEMEN PetrCCC Development Team19CCC Development Team8:16
8:16
..
138▼592 HNÍK KarelElkov - Kasper28Elkov - Kasper8:25
8:25
..
1410▼482 FROIDEVAUX RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus8:50
8:50
..
1516▲1136 PIASKOWY EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski29Mazowsze Serce Polski9:39
9:39
..
1617▲195 SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper9:49
9:49
..
1715▼2183 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega10:24
10:24
..
1819▲1101 BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD22Cycling Team Friuli ASD10:56
10:56
..
1921▲241 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè11:00
11:00
..
2022▲2144 PEKALA PiotrCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team11:21
11:21
..
2125▲4191 ADAMIETZ JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW11:50
11:50
..
2220▼283 DEBONS AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,
11:50
..
2318▼535 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelVini Zabù - KTM29Vini Zabù - KTM11:51
11:51
..
2423▼193 BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper35Elkov - Kasper11:54
11:54
..
2524▼133 TORTOMASI LeonardoVini Zabù - KTM26Vini Zabù - KTM12:37
12:37
..
2629▲361 ZURLO FedericoGiotti Victoria26Giotti Victoria12:56
12:56
..
2731▲422 DE ROSSI LucasNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence12:58
12:58
..
2837▲9211 ȚVETCOV SergheiRomania31Romania13:21
13:21
..
2926▼336 BUSATO MatteoVini Zabù - KTM32Vini Zabù - KTM13:25
13:25
..
3028▼2112 RAGGIO LucaD'Amico - UM Tools25D'Amico - UM Tools14:05
14:05
..
3132▲1202 BUDYAK AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R24Wibatech Merx 7R14:09
14:09
..
3230▼2134 RUTKIEWICZ MarekMazowsze Serce Polski39Mazowsze Serce Polski14:29
14:29
..
3327▼6166 HOLLER NikodemusBike Aid29Bike Aid15:04
15:04
..
3435▲1145 TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team15:05
15:05
..
3539▲494 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper15:11
15:11
..
3636-205 BUDZINSKI MarcinWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R15:12
15:12
..
3734▼3182 PUCCIONI DarioWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega15:21
15:21
..
3833▼5135 PODLASKI MichałMazowsze Serce Polski32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
15:21
..
3938▼176 DE JONG JeenABLOC CT24ABLOC CT16:30
16:30
..
4040-123 ZULLO AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir16:40
16:40
..
4142▲1105 PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD18:55
18:55
..
4241▼115 SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation20:09
20:09
..
4347▲4146 WALKOWIAK KacperCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team20:18
20:18
..
4446▲2115 MARTINELLI IvanD'Amico - UM Tools30D'Amico - UM Tools20:21
20:21
..
4548▲3153 CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team34Voster ATS Team20:33
20:33
..
4644▼2143 GORAK DominikCCC Development Team18CCC Development Team20:47
20:47
..
4750▲3103 NESSLER MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD20Cycling Team Friuli ASD20:53
20:53
..
4843▼596 ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper21:17
21:17
..
4951▲2181 TOTÒ PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega29Work Service Dynatek Vega21:23
21:23
..
5055▲5151 STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team21:35
21:35
..
5149▼265 FILUTÁS ViktorGiotti Victoria23Giotti Victoria21:38
21:38
..
5258▲6154 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster ATS Team31Voster ATS Team21:45
21:45
..
5353-104 PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD22:03
22:03
..
5456▲221 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence27NIPPO DELKO One Provence22:37
22:37
..
5545▼10195 GIESSELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW22:42
22:42
..
5659▲374 APPEL StijnABLOC CT23ABLOC CT23:34
23:34
..
5757-204 BUDZINSKI TomaszWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R23:47
23:47
..
5852▼616 TUREK DanielIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation23:59
23:59
..
5962▲375 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT21ABLOC CT24:48
24:48
..
6060-23 NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasNIPPO DELKO One Provence32NIPPO DELKO One Provence25:40
25:40
..
6161-185 SANTORO AntonioWork Service Dynatek Vega30Work Service Dynatek Vega25:45
25:45
..
6263▲1155 GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team26:16
26:16
..
6366▲3142 KRAWCZYK SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team26:29
26:29
..
6467▲373 JANSSEN AdriaanABLOC CT24ABLOC CT27:01
27:01
..
6564▼166 ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria25Giotti Victoria27:08
27:08
..
6665▼144 FILOSI IuriBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè27:20
27:20
..
6768▲124 NAKANE HidetoNIPPO DELKO One Provence30NIPPO DELKO One Provence28:15
28:15
..
6874▲6124 MARCHESINI RiccardoAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir28:53
28:53
..
6969-186 ROTONDI MatteoWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega29:27
29:27
..
7073▲3126 MEUCCI AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir29:32
29:32
..
7177▲664 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria23Giotti Victoria29:57
29:57
..
7275▲385 THIÉBAUD ValèreAkros - Excelsior - Thömus21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus30:12
30:12
..
7371▼2156 SYKALA WojciechVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team30:13
30:13
..
7472▼2133 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski30Mazowsze Serce Polski30:52
30:52
..
7578▲371 VAN DER VEEKENS MelABLOC CT21ABLOC CT31:17
31:17
..
7681▲532 BEVILACQUA SimoneVini Zabù - KTM23Vini Zabù - KTM32:44
32:44
..
7784▲711 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation33:16
33:16
..
7887▲981 DEVAUX ThomasAkros - Excelsior - Thömus23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus33:19
33:19
..
7986▲74 SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe33:52
33:52
..
8089▲9196 KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW34:08
34:08
..
8180▼131 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù - KTM28Vini Zabù - KTM34:32
34:32
..
8288▲65 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe34:35
34:35
..
8397▲1426 TRARIEUX JulienNIPPO DELKO One Provence27NIPPO DELKO One Provence34:48
34:48
..
8496▲12184 BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega24Work Service Dynatek Vega34:50
34:50
..
8590▲5116 GHIGINO ValterD'Amico - UM Tools19D'Amico - UM Tools35:07
35:07
..
8692▲6114 NESI NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools22D'Amico - UM Tools35:29
35:29
..
8782▼5194 KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW35:32
35:32
..
8891▲33 SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe37BORA - hansgrohe35:56
35:56
..
8985▼486 ZOBRIST ManuelAkros - Excelsior - Thömus23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus36:03
36:03
..
9094▲4193 HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW36:26
36:26
..
9195▲4192 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW36:30
36:30
..
9299▲751 SANÒ SimoneTeam Novak22Team Novak36:36
36:36
..
93104▲11212 CRISTA DanielRomania29Romania37:59
37:59
..
94101▲7125 PETELIN CharlyAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir38:18
38:18
..
95105▲10174 BARAć AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team23Meridiana Kamen Team38:56
38:56
..
96100▲4121 APPOLLONIO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir31Amore & Vita - Prodir39:10
39:10
..
97111▲1484 CAPRON RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus42:38
42:38
..
98109▲116 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe45:29
45:29
..
99110▲1142 DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè45:35
45:35
..
100112▲12216 VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanRomania19Romania45:42
45:42
..
101108▲7215 MARCU Adi NarcisRomania18Romania45:54
45:54
..
102113▲11175 LOJEN MatijaMeridiana Kamen Team18Meridiana Kamen Team46:18
46:18
..
103115▲12161 WOLF JustinBike Aid27Bike Aid52:19
52:19
..
104116▲1255 SZENTPETERI AndrasTeam Novak24Team Novak53:31
53:31
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
14▲32 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe50+25
22-1 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe42+16
39▲613 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation36+20
412▲825 ROCHAS RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence28+14
51▼412 BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation27-
63▼396 ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper26-
715▲8152 BROŻYNA PiotrVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team25+12
85▼3166 HOLLER NikodemusBike Aid29Bike Aid25-
96▼35 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe25-
107▼3146 WALKOWIAK KacperCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team20-
118▼3151 STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team19-
1216▲443 FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè17+4
1310▼3156 SYKALA WojciechVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team16-
1411▼331 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù - KTM28Vini Zabù - KTM16-
1513▼234 WACKERMANN LucaVini Zabù - KTM28Vini Zabù - KTM14-
1614▼221 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence27NIPPO DELKO One Provence14-
1717-186 ROTONDI MatteoWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega12-
1818-141 KELEMEN PetrCCC Development Team19CCC Development Team10-
1935▲16162 VAN ENGELEN AdneBike Aid27Bike Aid10+9
20-211 ȚVETCOV SergheiRomania31Romania10+10
2119▼2196 KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW10-
2220▼2171 REBELLIN DavideMeridiana Kamen Team48Meridiana Kamen Team9-
2321▼2133 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski30Mazowsze Serce Polski9-
2422▼2163 BERGSTROM FRISK ErikBike Aid20Bike Aid8-
25-22 DE ROSSI LucasNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence8+8
2623▼3216 VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanRomania19Romania8-
2733▲6122 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir28Amore & Vita - Prodir7+5
2824▼4183 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega7-
29-154 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster ATS Team31Voster ATS Team7+7
3025▼5194 KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW7-
3126▼592 HNÍK KarelElkov - Kasper28Elkov - Kasper6-
32-94 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper6+6
3327▼6142 KRAWCZYK SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team6-
3428▼686 ZOBRIST ManuelAkros - Excelsior - Thömus23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus5-
3529▼6201 PATERSKI MaciejWibatech Merx 7R33Wibatech Merx 7R4-
3630▼673 JANSSEN AdriaanABLOC CT24ABLOC CT4-
3731▼682 FROIDEVAUX RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus3-
38-64 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria23Giotti Victoria3+3
3932▼711 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation3-
40-191 ADAMIETZ JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW2+2
4134▼7206 KUKLEWICZ KarolWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R2-
4236▼615 SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation1-
43-84 CAPRON RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲2163 BERGSTROM FRISK ErikBike Aid20Bike Aid9:29:19
21▼1141 KELEMEN PetrCCC Development Team19CCC Development Team0:03
0:03
32▼182 FROIDEVAUX RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus0:37
0:37
44-101 BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD22Cycling Team Friuli ASD2:43
2:43
56▲1144 PEKALA PiotrCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team3:08
3:08
67▲1191 ADAMIETZ JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW3:37
3:37
75▼283 DEBONS AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,
3:37
88-145 TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team6:52
6:52
99-205 BUDZINSKI MarcinWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R6:59
6:59
1010-105 PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD10:42
10:42
1113▲2146 WALKOWIAK KacperCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team12:05
12:05
1211▼1143 GORAK DominikCCC Development Team18CCC Development Team12:34
12:34
1314▲1103 NESSLER MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD20Cycling Team Friuli ASD12:40
12:40
1415▲1104 PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD13:50
13:50
1512▼3195 GIESSELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW14:29
14:29
1616-204 BUDZINSKI TomaszWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R15:34
15:34
1717-75 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT21ABLOC CT16:35
16:35
1818-142 KRAWCZYK SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team18:16
18:16
1919-85 THIÉBAUD ValèreAkros - Excelsior - Thömus21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus21:59
21:59
2020-71 VAN DER VEEKENS MelABLOC CT21ABLOC CT23:04
23:04
2122▲1196 KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW25:55
25:55
2223▲1116 GHIGINO ValterD'Amico - UM Tools19D'Amico - UM Tools26:54
26:54
2321▼2194 KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW27:19
27:19
2424-193 HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW28:13
28:13
2525-192 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW28:17
28:17
2627▲184 CAPRON RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus34:25
34:25
2728▲1216 VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanRomania19Romania37:29
37:29
2826▼2215 MARCU Adi NarcisRomania18Romania37:41
37:41
2929-175 LOJEN MatijaMeridiana Kamen Team18Meridiana Kamen Team38:05
38:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-2 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe37+12
22-1 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe24+6
34▲113 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation24+8
43▼125 ROCHAS RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence22+4
56▲1152 BROŻYNA PiotrVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team12+2
65▼134 WACKERMANN LucaVini Zabù - KTM28Vini Zabù - KTM12-
78▲1171 REBELLIN DavideMeridiana Kamen Team48Meridiana Kamen Team8-
89▲1163 BERGSTROM FRISK ErikBike Aid20Bike Aid7-
910▲1183 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega6-
1011▲1204 BUDZINSKI TomaszWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R6-
1112▲192 HNÍK KarelElkov - Kasper28Elkov - Kasper5-
1213▲175 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT21ABLOC CT4-
1315▲2126 MEUCCI AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir4-
1414-156 SYKALA WojciechVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team4-
1516▲1122 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir28Amore & Vita - Prodir2-
1617▲164 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria23Giotti Victoria2-
1718▲1133 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski30Mazowsze Serce Polski1-
1819▲1161 WOLF JustinBike Aid27Bike Aid1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
12▲1 Elkov - KasperCT 28:30:06
21▼1 Vini Zabù - KTMPRT0:42
0:42
34▲1 NIPPO DELKO One ProvencePRT2:12
2:12
43▼1 Bike AidCT3:35
3:35
55- CCC Development TeamCT5:53
5:53
67▲1 BORA - hansgroheWT7:51
7:51
76▼1 Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT10:49
10:49
89▲1 Israel Start-Up NationWT13:42
13:42
910▲1 Voster ATS TeamCT13:55
13:55
108▼2 Work Service Dynatek VegaCT15:07
15:07
1111- Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT18:39
18:39
1213▲1 Akros - Excelsior - ThömusCT20:59
20:59
1312▼1 Wibatech Merx 7RCT21:34
21:34
1414- Amore & Vita - ProdirCT22:07
22:07
1515- Cycling Team Friuli ASDCT22:50
22:50
1616- Giotti VictoriaCT24:28
24:28
1717- ABLOC CTCT31:22
31:22
1818- D'Amico - UM ToolsCT33:33
33:33
1919- Team SKS Sauerland NRWCT39:30
39:30
2020- Meridiana Kamen TeamCT55:53
55:53
2121- RomaniaNAT1:03:40
1:03:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    26 July 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    28.64 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    95
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    12.5 km
  • Race ranking:
    99

Race profile