2019
2021
«
»
2020»10th

Sibiu Cycling Tour

(2.1)
2020»Stage 3b (Final)»SibiuSibiu(109k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
181+34:295 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe14202:15:38
279+33:484 SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe512,,
0:00
354+22:3521 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence27NIPPO DELKO One Provence37,,
0:00
448+21:1796 ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper5,,
0:00
596+39:10121 APPOLLONIO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir31Amore & Vita - Prodir4,,
0:00
687+35:32194 KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW3,,
0:00
750+21:35151 STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team2,,
0:00
865+27:0866 ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria25Giotti Victoria1,,
0:00
910+8:0443 FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
1084+34:50184 BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega24Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
0:00
1126+12:5661 ZURLO FedericoGiotti Victoria26Giotti Victoria,,
0:00
1249+21:23181 TOTÒ PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega29Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
0:00
136+5:5434 WACKERMANN LucaVini Zabù - KTM28Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
1486+35:29114 NESI NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools22D'Amico - UM Tools,,
0:00
151+0:002 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
162+1:011 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
1714+8:5082 FROIDEVAUX RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,
0:00
1829+13:2536 BUSATO MatteoVini Zabù - KTM32Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
1990+36:26193 HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:00
2068+29:27186 ROTONDI MatteoWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
0:00
215+5:22152 BROŻYNA PiotrVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
2211+8:12163 BERGSTROM FRISK ErikBike Aid20Bike Aid,,
0:00
2375+31:1771 VAN DER VEEKENS MelABLOC CT21ABLOC CT,,
0:00
249+7:59122 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:00
2563+26:29142 KRAWCZYK SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team,,
0:00
2657+23:47204 BUDZINSKI TomaszWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:00
278+7:47171 REBELLIN DavideMeridiana Kamen Team48Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:00
2876+32:4432 BEVILACQUA SimoneVini Zabù - KTM23Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
2974+30:52133 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski30Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
3034+15:05145 TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team,,
0:00
3112+8:13141 KELEMEN PetrCCC Development Team19CCC Development Team,,
0:00
3236+15:12205 BUDZINSKI MarcinWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:00
3399+45:3542 DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
3425+12:3733 TORTOMASI LeonardoVini Zabù - KTM26Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
3533+15:02166 HOLLER NikodemusBike Aid29Bike Aid,,
0:00
3698+45:296 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
3764+27:0173 JANSSEN AdriaanABLOC CT24ABLOC CT,,
0:00
3885+35:07116 GHIGINO ValterD'Amico - UM Tools19D'Amico - UM Tools,,
0:00
3982+34:3231 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù - KTM28Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
4016+9:4995 SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
4115+9:39136 PIASKOWY EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski29Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
4217+10:24183 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
0:00
4324+11:5493 BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper35Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
4489+36:0386 ZOBRIST ManuelAkros - Excelsior - Thömus23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,
0:00
45101+45:54215 MARCU Adi NarcisRomania18Romania,,
0:00
4658+23:5916 TUREK DanielIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
47103+52:19161 WOLF JustinBike Aid27Bike Aid,,
0:00
4877+33:1611 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
4920+11:21144 PEKALA PiotrCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team,,
0:00
5091+36:30192 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:00
5143+20:18146 WALKOWIAK KacperCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team,,
0:00
5231+14:29134 RUTKIEWICZ MarekMazowsze Serce Polski39Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
5342+20:0915 SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
5437+15:21182 PUCCIONI DarioWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
0:00
5518+10:56101 BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD22Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:00
5667+28:53124 MARCHESINI RiccardoAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:00
5713+8:2592 HNÍK KarelElkov - Kasper28Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
5819+11:0041 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
5994+38:18125 PETELIN CharlyAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:00
6038+15:21135 PODLASKI MichałMazowsze Serce Polski32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
6123+11:5135 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelVini Zabù - KTM29Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
627+7:41162 VAN ENGELEN AdneBike Aid27Bike Aid,,
0:00
634+2:4725 ROCHAS RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
6473+30:13156 SYKALA WojciechVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
6555+22:42195 GIESSELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:00
6659+24:4875 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT21ABLOC CT,,
0:00
673+1:5213 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
6830+14:09202 BUDYAK AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R24Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:00
6945+20:33153 CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team34Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
7072+30:1285 THIÉBAUD ValèreAkros - Excelsior - Thömus21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,
0:00
7193+37:59212 CRISTA DanielRomania29Romania,,
0:00
7221+11:50191 ADAMIETZ JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:00
7361+25:45185 SANTORO AntonioWork Service Dynatek Vega30Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
0:00
7471+29:5764 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria23Giotti Victoria,,
0:00
7570+29:32126 MEUCCI AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:00
7640+16:40123 ZULLO AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:00
7751+21:3865 FILUTÁS ViktorGiotti Victoria23Giotti Victoria,,
0:00
7856+23:3474 APPEL StijnABLOC CT23ABLOC CT,,
0:00
7952+21:45154 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster ATS Team31Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
8053+22:03104 PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:00
8197+42:3884 CAPRON RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,
0:00
8280+34:08196 KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:00
8362+26:16155 GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
8446+20:47143 GORAK DominikCCC Development Team18CCC Development Team,,
0:00
8541+18:55105 PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:00
8622+11:5083 DEBONS AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,
0:00
8739+16:3076 DE JONG JeenABLOC CT24ABLOC CT,,
0:00
8895+38:56174 BARAć AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team23Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:00
8983+34:4826 TRARIEUX JulienNIPPO DELKO One Provence27NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
9047+20:53103 NESSLER MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:00
9144+20:21115 MARTINELLI IvanD'Amico - UM Tools30D'Amico - UM Tools,,
0:00
9292+36:3651 SANÒ SimoneTeam Novak22Team Novak,,
0:00
9366+27:2044 FILOSI IuriBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
9435+15:1194 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
95100+45:42216 VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanRomania19Romania,,
0:00
9627+12:5822 DE ROSSI LucasNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
9778+33:1981 DEVAUX ThomasAkros - Excelsior - Thömus23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,
0:00
9860+25:4023 NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasNIPPO DELKO One Provence32NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
9928+13:21211 ȚVETCOV SergheiRomania31Romania,,
0:00
10088+35:563 SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe37BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
101102+47:11175 LOJEN MatijaMeridiana Kamen Team18Meridiana Kamen Team0:53
0:53
102104+54:2455 SZENTPETERI AndrasTeam Novak24Team Novak,,
0:53
10332+14:58112 RAGGIO LucaD'Amico - UM Tools25D'Amico - UM Tools,,
0:53
10469+29:2824 NAKANE HidetoNIPPO DELKO One Provence30NIPPO DELKO One Provence1:13
1:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-2 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe125100 11:36:44..
22-1 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe85701:01
1:01
..
33-13 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation70501:52
1:52
..
44-25 ROCHAS RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence60362:47
2:47
..
55-152 BROŻYNA PiotrVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team50285:22
5:22
..
66-34 WACKERMANN LucaVini Zabù - KTM28Vini Zabù - KTM40245:54
5:54
..
77-162 VAN ENGELEN AdneBike Aid27Bike Aid35207:41
7:41
..
88-171 REBELLIN DavideMeridiana Kamen Team48Meridiana Kamen Team30187:47
7:47
..
99-122 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir28Amore & Vita - Prodir25167:59
7:59
..
1010-43 FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè20148:04
8:04
..
1111-163 BERGSTROM FRISK ErikBike Aid20Bike Aid15128:12
8:12
..
1212-141 KELEMEN PetrCCC Development Team19CCC Development Team10108:13
8:13
..
1313-92 HNÍK KarelElkov - Kasper28Elkov - Kasper588:25
8:25
..
1414-82 FROIDEVAUX RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus578:50
8:50
..
1515-136 PIASKOWY EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski29Mazowsze Serce Polski569:39
9:39
..
1616-95 SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper359:49
9:49
..
1717-183 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega3410:24
10:24
..
1818-101 BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD22Cycling Team Friuli ASD3310:56
10:56
..
1919-41 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3211:00
11:00
..
2020-144 PEKALA PiotrCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team3111:21
11:21
..
2121-191 ADAMIETZ JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW311:50
11:50
..
2222-83 DEBONS AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus3,,
11:50
..
2323-35 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelVini Zabù - KTM29Vini Zabù - KTM311:51
11:51
..
2424-93 BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper35Elkov - Kasper311:54
11:54
..
2525-33 TORTOMASI LeonardoVini Zabù - KTM26Vini Zabù - KTM312:37
12:37
..
2626-61 ZURLO FedericoGiotti Victoria26Giotti Victoria12:56
12:56
..
2727-22 DE ROSSI LucasNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence12:58
12:58
..
2828-211 ȚVETCOV SergheiRomania31Romania13:21
13:21
..
2929-36 BUSATO MatteoVini Zabù - KTM32Vini Zabù - KTM13:25
13:25
..
3031▲1202 BUDYAK AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R24Wibatech Merx 7R14:09
14:09
..
3132▲1134 RUTKIEWICZ MarekMazowsze Serce Polski39Mazowsze Serce Polski14:29
14:29
..
3230▼2112 RAGGIO LucaD'Amico - UM Tools25D'Amico - UM Tools14:58
14:58
..
3333-166 HOLLER NikodemusBike Aid29Bike Aid15:02
15:02
..
3434-145 TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team15:05
15:05
..
3535-94 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper15:11
15:11
..
3636-205 BUDZINSKI MarcinWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R15:12
15:12
..
3737-182 PUCCIONI DarioWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega15:21
15:21
..
3838-135 PODLASKI MichałMazowsze Serce Polski32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
15:21
..
3939-76 DE JONG JeenABLOC CT24ABLOC CT16:30
16:30
..
4040-123 ZULLO AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir16:40
16:40
..
4141-105 PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD18:55
18:55
..
4242-15 SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation20:09
20:09
..
4343-146 WALKOWIAK KacperCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team20:18
20:18
..
4444-115 MARTINELLI IvanD'Amico - UM Tools30D'Amico - UM Tools20:21
20:21
..
4545-153 CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team34Voster ATS Team20:33
20:33
..
4646-143 GORAK DominikCCC Development Team18CCC Development Team20:47
20:47
..
4747-103 NESSLER MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD20Cycling Team Friuli ASD20:53
20:53
..
4848-96 ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper21:17
21:17
..
4949-181 TOTÒ PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega29Work Service Dynatek Vega21:23
21:23
..
5050-151 STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team21:35
21:35
..
5151-65 FILUTÁS ViktorGiotti Victoria23Giotti Victoria21:38
21:38
..
5252-154 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster ATS Team31Voster ATS Team21:45
21:45
..
5353-104 PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD22:03
22:03
..
5454-21 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence27NIPPO DELKO One Provence22:35
22:35
..
5555-195 GIESSELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW22:42
22:42
..
5656-74 APPEL StijnABLOC CT23ABLOC CT23:34
23:34
..
5757-204 BUDZINSKI TomaszWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R23:47
23:47
..
5858-16 TUREK DanielIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation23:59
23:59
..
5959-75 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT21ABLOC CT24:48
24:48
..
6060-23 NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasNIPPO DELKO One Provence32NIPPO DELKO One Provence25:40
25:40
..
6161-185 SANTORO AntonioWork Service Dynatek Vega30Work Service Dynatek Vega25:45
25:45
..
6262-155 GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team26:16
26:16
..
6363-142 KRAWCZYK SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team26:29
26:29
..
6464-73 JANSSEN AdriaanABLOC CT24ABLOC CT27:01
27:01
..
6565-66 ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria25Giotti Victoria27:08
27:08
..
6666-44 FILOSI IuriBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè27:20
27:20
..
6768▲1124 MARCHESINI RiccardoAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir28:53
28:53
..
6869▲1186 ROTONDI MatteoWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega29:27
29:27
..
6967▼224 NAKANE HidetoNIPPO DELKO One Provence30NIPPO DELKO One Provence29:28
29:28
..
7070-126 MEUCCI AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir29:32
29:32
..
7171-64 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria23Giotti Victoria29:57
29:57
..
7272-85 THIÉBAUD ValèreAkros - Excelsior - Thömus21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus30:12
30:12
..
7373-156 SYKALA WojciechVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team30:13
30:13
..
7474-133 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski30Mazowsze Serce Polski30:52
30:52
..
7575-71 VAN DER VEEKENS MelABLOC CT21ABLOC CT31:17
31:17
..
7676-32 BEVILACQUA SimoneVini Zabù - KTM23Vini Zabù - KTM32:44
32:44
..
7777-11 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation33:16
33:16
..
7878-81 DEVAUX ThomasAkros - Excelsior - Thömus23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus33:19
33:19
..
7979-4 SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe33:48
33:48
..
8080-196 KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW34:08
34:08
..
8182▲15 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe34:29
34:29
..
8281▼131 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù - KTM28Vini Zabù - KTM34:32
34:32
..
8383-26 TRARIEUX JulienNIPPO DELKO One Provence27NIPPO DELKO One Provence34:48
34:48
..
8484-184 BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega24Work Service Dynatek Vega34:50
34:50
..
8585-116 GHIGINO ValterD'Amico - UM Tools19D'Amico - UM Tools35:07
35:07
..
8686-114 NESI NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools22D'Amico - UM Tools35:29
35:29
..
8787-194 KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW35:32
35:32
..
8888-3 SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe37BORA - hansgrohe35:56
35:56
..
8989-86 ZOBRIST ManuelAkros - Excelsior - Thömus23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus36:03
36:03
..
9090-193 HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW36:26
36:26
..
9191-192 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW36:30
36:30
..
9292-51 SANÒ SimoneTeam Novak22Team Novak36:36
36:36
..
9393-212 CRISTA DanielRomania29Romania37:59
37:59
..
9494-125 PETELIN CharlyAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir38:18
38:18
..
9595-174 BARAć AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team23Meridiana Kamen Team38:56
38:56
..
9696-121 APPOLLONIO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir31Amore & Vita - Prodir39:10
39:10
..
9797-84 CAPRON RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus42:38
42:38
..
9898-6 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe45:29
45:29
..
9999-42 DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè45:35
45:35
..
100100-216 VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanRomania19Romania45:42
45:42
..
101101-215 MARCU Adi NarcisRomania18Romania45:54
45:54
..
102102-175 LOJEN MatijaMeridiana Kamen Team18Meridiana Kamen Team47:11
47:11
..
103103-161 WOLF JustinBike Aid27Bike Aid52:19
52:19
..
104104-55 SZENTPETERI AndrasTeam Novak24Team Novak54:24
54:24
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-2 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe51+1
29▲75 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe50+25
32▼11 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe42-
46▲296 ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper40+14
53▼213 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation36-
616▲1021 GROSU Eduard-MichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence27NIPPO DELKO One Provence30+16
74▼325 ROCHAS RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence28-
811▲3151 STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team28+9
97▼2152 BROŻYNA PiotrVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team25-
108▼2166 HOLLER NikodemusBike Aid29Bike Aid25-
1112▲143 FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè24+7
1210▼2146 WALKOWIAK KacperCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team20-
13-4 SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe20+20
1415▲134 WACKERMANN LucaVini Zabù - KTM28Vini Zabù - KTM17+3
1530▲15194 KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW17+10
1613▼3156 SYKALA WojciechVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team16-
1714▼331 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù - KTM28Vini Zabù - KTM16-
1817▼1186 ROTONDI MatteoWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega12-
19-121 APPOLLONIO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir31Amore & Vita - Prodir12+12
2019▼1162 VAN ENGELEN AdneBike Aid27Bike Aid10-
2118▼3141 KELEMEN PetrCCC Development Team19CCC Development Team10-
2220▼2211 ȚVETCOV SergheiRomania31Romania10-
2321▼2196 KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW10-
2422▼2171 REBELLIN DavideMeridiana Kamen Team48Meridiana Kamen Team9-
2523▼2133 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski30Mazowsze Serce Polski9-
2624▼2163 BERGSTROM FRISK ErikBike Aid20Bike Aid8-
2725▼222 DE ROSSI LucasNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence8-
28-66 ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria25Giotti Victoria8+8
2926▼3216 VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanRomania19Romania8-
3027▼3122 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir28Amore & Vita - Prodir7-
3128▼3183 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega7-
3229▼3154 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster ATS Team31Voster ATS Team7-
3331▼292 HNÍK KarelElkov - Kasper28Elkov - Kasper6-
3432▼294 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper6-
3533▼2142 KRAWCZYK SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team6-
36-184 BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega24Work Service Dynatek Vega6+6
37-61 ZURLO FedericoGiotti Victoria26Giotti Victoria5+5
3834▼486 ZOBRIST ManuelAkros - Excelsior - Thömus23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus5-
39-181 TOTÒ PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega29Work Service Dynatek Vega4+4
4036▼473 JANSSEN AdriaanABLOC CT24ABLOC CT4-
4137▼482 FROIDEVAUX RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus3-
4238▼464 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria23Giotti Victoria3-
4339▼411 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation3-
4440▼4191 ADAMIETZ JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW2-
45-114 NESI NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools22D'Amico - UM Tools2+2
4642▼415 SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation1-
4743▼484 CAPRON RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-163 BERGSTROM FRISK ErikBike Aid20Bike Aid 11:44:56
22-141 KELEMEN PetrCCC Development Team19CCC Development Team0:01
0:01
33-82 FROIDEVAUX RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus0:38
0:38
44-101 BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD22Cycling Team Friuli ASD2:44
2:44
55-144 PEKALA PiotrCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team3:09
3:09
66-191 ADAMIETZ JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW3:38
3:38
77-83 DEBONS AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,
3:38
88-145 TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team6:53
6:53
99-205 BUDZINSKI MarcinWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R7:00
7:00
1010-105 PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD10:43
10:43
1111-146 WALKOWIAK KacperCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team12:06
12:06
1212-143 GORAK DominikCCC Development Team18CCC Development Team12:35
12:35
1313-103 NESSLER MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD20Cycling Team Friuli ASD12:41
12:41
1414-104 PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD13:51
13:51
1515-195 GIESSELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW14:30
14:30
1616-204 BUDZINSKI TomaszWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R15:35
15:35
1717-75 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT21ABLOC CT16:36
16:36
1818-142 KRAWCZYK SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team18:17
18:17
1919-85 THIÉBAUD ValèreAkros - Excelsior - Thömus21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus22:00
22:00
2020-71 VAN DER VEEKENS MelABLOC CT21ABLOC CT23:05
23:05
2121-196 KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW25:56
25:56
2222-116 GHIGINO ValterD'Amico - UM Tools19D'Amico - UM Tools26:55
26:55
2323-194 KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW27:20
27:20
2424-193 HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW28:14
28:14
2525-192 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW28:18
28:18
2626-84 CAPRON RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus34:26
34:26
2727-216 VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanRomania19Romania37:30
37:30
2828-215 MARCU Adi NarcisRomania18Romania37:42
37:42
2929-175 LOJEN MatijaMeridiana Kamen Team18Meridiana Kamen Team38:59
38:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-2 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe37-
22-1 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe24-
33-13 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation24-
44-25 ROCHAS RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence22-
55-152 BROŻYNA PiotrVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team12-
66-34 WACKERMANN LucaVini Zabù - KTM28Vini Zabù - KTM12-
77-171 REBELLIN DavideMeridiana Kamen Team48Meridiana Kamen Team8-
88-163 BERGSTROM FRISK ErikBike Aid20Bike Aid7-
99-183 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega6-
1010-204 BUDZINSKI TomaszWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R6-
1111-92 HNÍK KarelElkov - Kasper28Elkov - Kasper5-
1212-75 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT21ABLOC CT4-
1313-126 MEUCCI AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir4-
1414-156 SYKALA WojciechVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team4-
1515-122 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir28Amore & Vita - Prodir2-
1616-64 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria23Giotti Victoria2-
1717-133 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski30Mazowsze Serce Polski1-
1818-161 WOLF JustinBike Aid27Bike Aid1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Elkov - KasperCT 35:17:00
22- Vini Zabù - KTMPRT0:42
0:42
33- NIPPO DELKO One ProvencePRT2:12
2:12
44- Bike AidCT3:35
3:35
55- CCC Development TeamCT5:53
5:53
66- BORA - hansgroheWT7:51
7:51
77- Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT10:49
10:49
88- Israel Start-Up NationWT13:42
13:42
99- Voster ATS TeamCT13:55
13:55
1010- Work Service Dynatek VegaCT15:07
15:07
1111- Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT18:39
18:39
1212- Akros - Excelsior - ThömusCT20:59
20:59
1313- Wibatech Merx 7RCT21:34
21:34
1414- Amore & Vita - ProdirCT22:07
22:07
1515- Cycling Team Friuli ASDCT22:50
22:50
1616- Giotti VictoriaCT24:28
24:28
1717- ABLOC CTCT31:22
31:22
1818- D'Amico - UM ToolsCT33:33
33:33
1919- Team SKS Sauerland NRWCT39:30
39:30
2020- Meridiana Kamen TeamCT56:46
56:46
2121- RomaniaNAT1:03:40
1:03:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    26 July 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    48.22 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    10
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    109 km
  • Race ranking:
    99

Race profile