2021»7th

Strade Bianche Donne

(1.WWT)
2021»One day race»SienaSiena(136km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1183 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK ChantalSD Worx31SD Worx4001003:54:40
2211 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women 29Trek-Segafredo Women 320700:07
0:07
3181 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaSD Worx30SD Worx260400:09
0:09
41 VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMovistar Team38Movistar Team220300:11
0:11
581 LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope18025,,
0:11
6186 VOLLERING DemiSD Worx24SD Worx14020,,
0:11
7101 VOS MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women33Team Jumbo-Visma Women120150:23
0:23
883 CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope100100:27
0:27
961 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing8090:30
0:30
10215 VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women 34Trek-Segafredo Women 6880:32
0:32
11184 MOOLMAN AshleighSD Worx35SD Worx567,,
0:32
12161 SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange4860:46
0:46
1321 GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana37Alé BTC Ljubljana4051:52
1:52
14111 PALADIN SorayaLiv Racing27Liv Racing3242:38
2:38
15112 BERTIZZOLO SofiaLiv Racing23Liv Racing283,,
2:38
16194 FAULKNER KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB28Team TIBCO - SVB24,,
2:38
17113 KOPECKY LotteLiv Racing25Liv Racing242:42
2:42
1871 BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling242:44
2:44
1964 CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing27Canyon SRAM Racing24,,
2:44
2086 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope242:47
2:47
21185 CECCHINI ElenaSD Worx28SD Worx16,,
2:47
2266 HARVEY MikaylaCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing16,,
2:47
236 THOMAS LeahMovistar Team31Movistar Team162:50
2:50
24212 CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women 31Trek-Segafredo Women 16,,
2:50
25174 LABOUS JulietteTeam DSM22Team DSM162:52
2:52
26195 STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB34Team TIBCO - SVB16,,
2:52
2725 REUSSER MarlenAlé BTC Ljubljana29Alé BTC Ljubljana162:55
2:55
28175 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam DSM25Team DSM162:56
2:56
29115 ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaLiv Racing27Liv Racing16,,
2:56
3075 MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling16,,
2:56
31102 BEEKHUIS TeuntjeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women25Team Jumbo-Visma Women83:00
3:00
3274 LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling23Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling83:01
3:01
33123 NILSSON HannaLotto Soudal Ladies29Lotto Soudal Ladies8,,
3:01
3424 GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana36Alé BTC Ljubljana8,,
3:01
3522 BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana33Alé BTC Ljubljana8,,
3:01
3611 SIERRA ArlenisA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team28A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team8,,
3:01
374 AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team26Movistar Team83:04
3:04
38222 GUAZZINI VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service20Valcar - Travel & Service83:11
3:11
39114 KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing24Liv Racing83:14
3:14
4013 RAGUSA KatiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team23A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team8,,
3:14
4184 CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:19
4:19
42146 VAN BOKHOVEN JuliaParkhotel Valkenburg 19Parkhotel Valkenburg 4:31
4:31
4362 AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing32Canyon SRAM Racing4:47
4:47
44116 STULTIENS SabrinaLiv Racing27Liv Racing,,
4:47
45182 FISHER-BLACK NiamhSD Worx20SD Worx4:56
4:56
46104 MARKUS RiejanneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women26Team Jumbo-Visma Women5:00
5:00
47196 YONAMINE EriTeam TIBCO - SVB29Team TIBCO - SVB5:28
5:28
4872 BANKS ElizabethCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling30Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling6:27
6:27
493 ERIĆ JelenaMovistar Team25Movistar Team6:44
6:44
5073 CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling6:57
6:57
5165 CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing32Canyon SRAM Racing6:59
6:59
52134 HEINE VitaMassi - Tactic Women Team36Massi - Tactic Women Team7:03
7:03
5363 BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing27Canyon SRAM Racing7:06
7:06
54135 KERN ŠpelaMassi - Tactic Women Team31Massi - Tactic Women Team7:10
7:10
55221 BALSAMO ElisaValcar - Travel & Service23Valcar - Travel & Service7:12
7:12
56141 BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg 23Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,
7:12
5712 MERINO EiderA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team26A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
7:12
5842 DRUMMOND MichaelaBepink 22Bepink 7:14
7:14
5946 ZANARDI SilviaBepink 21Bepink 7:18
7:18
60216 WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women 31Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
7:18
61171 LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM23Team DSM7:24
7:24
6231 LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano32Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano7:25
7:25
6382 BORGLI StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope8:13
8:13
6423 BUJAK EugeniaAlé BTC Ljubljana31Alé BTC Ljubljana8:22
8:22
65124 PARKINSON Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies23Lotto Soudal Ladies8:41
8:41
66191 PEÑUELA DianaTeam TIBCO - SVB34Team TIBCO - SVB9:37
9:37
67163 KENNEDY LucyTeam BikeExchange32Team BikeExchange9:38
9:38
68162 ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange9:43
9:43
69176 OLAUSSON WilmaTeam DSM19Team DSM10:01
10:01
70192 BUURMAN EvaTeam TIBCO - SVB26Team TIBCO - SVB10:03
10:03
71193 ERATH TanjaTeam TIBCO - SVB31Team TIBCO - SVB,,
10:03
72144 NOOIJEN LiekeParkhotel Valkenburg 19Parkhotel Valkenburg 11:03
11:03
73213 BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women 31Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
11:03
7485 FAHLIN EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope11:17
11:17
75223 PERSICO SilviaValcar - Travel & Service23Valcar - Travel & Service11:26
11:26
762 BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team29Movistar Team11:42
11:42
77201 SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo13:16
13:16
78166 WILLIAMS GeorgiaTeam BikeExchange27Team BikeExchange13:19
13:19
79106 VAN DE VELDE JulieTeam Jumbo-Visma Women27Team Jumbo-Visma Women14:21
14:21
8091 BARONI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria14:53
14:53
8152 BALDUCCI FrancescaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo24Born To Win G20 Ambedo14:56
14:56
8253 CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo21Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
14:56
83136 TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team20Massi - Tactic Women Team15:10
15:10
84132 BARIL OliviaMassi - Tactic Women Team23Massi - Tactic Women Team16:54
16:54
85164 SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange30Team BikeExchange17:01
17:01
DNF36 SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF165 TENNIGLO MoniekTeam BikeExchange32Team BikeExchange-
DNF41 CANVELLI VaniaBepink 23Bepink -
DNF121 CASTRIQUE AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies21Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF34 ČEŠULIENĖ IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano35Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF214 HOSKING ChloeTrek-Segafredo Women 30Trek-Segafredo Women -
DNF93 GASPARINI AliceIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria-
DNF44 JENČUŠOVÁ NoraBepink 18Bepink -
DNF15 SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team-
DNF145 RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg 21Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF206 VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNF103 KOSTER AnouskaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women27Team Jumbo-Visma Women-
DNF153 KORVASOVÁ TerezaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA24Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA-
DNF142 GERRITSE FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg 19Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF35 SCANDOLARA ValentinaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano30Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF105 SOET AafkeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women23Team Jumbo-Visma Women-
DNF155 SIMEONI ElisServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA27Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA-
DNF202 BALDUCCI MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNF126 VANDER SANDE EliseLotto Soudal Ladies23Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF95 REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria19Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria-
DNF76 VIECELI LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling-
DNF173 KOCH FranziskaTeam DSM20Team DSM-
DNF143 LIMPENS PienParkhotel Valkenburg 20Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF154 POTOKINA AnnaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA33Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA-
DNF33 BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF122 MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies22Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF125 PLICHTA AnnaLotto Soudal Ladies29Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF51 BROGI AngelicaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo22Born To Win G20 Ambedo-
DNF56 SIMONI GiorgiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo18Born To Win G20 Ambedo-
DNF152 HEIGL NadjaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA25Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA-
DNF224 PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF225 POLLICINI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF172 KIRCHMANN LeahTeam DSM30Team DSM-
DNF204 DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNF26 TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana21Alé BTC Ljubljana-
DNF16 TEOLIS JadeA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team-
DNF131 ESPÍNOLA Agua MarinaMassi - Tactic Women Team24Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF92 EREMITA Noemi LucreziaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria18Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria-
DNF226 SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service26Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF43 HÁJKOVÁ MarketaBepink 20Bepink -
DNF203 BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNF5 RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team29Movistar Team-
DNF205 MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNF54 GEPPI LeonoraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo21Born To Win G20 Ambedo-
DNF133 COLJÉ MaaikeMassi - Tactic Women Team23Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF45 VALSECCHI SilviaBepink 38Bepink -
DNF32 BALEIŠYTĖ OlivijaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF156 ZONTONE AsiaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA-
DNF14 SALAZAR Lizbeth YareliA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team-
DNF94 PISCIALI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria22Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    06 March 2021, 09:15
  • Avg. speed winner:
    34.77 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    136 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    1938
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    227
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites

Finish photo