2021»7th

Strade Bianche Donne

(1.WWT)
2021»One day race»SienaSiena(136km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
118331SD Worx4001003:54:40
2211
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women
29Trek-Segafredo Women320700:07
0:07
318130SD Worx260400:09
0:09
41
VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMovistar Team
38Movistar Team220300:11
0:11
581
LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope18025,,
0:11
618624SD Worx14020,,
0:11
7101
VOS MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
33Team Jumbo-Visma Women120150:23
0:23
883
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope100100:27
0:27
961
NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing8090:30
0:30
10215
VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women
34Trek-Segafredo Women6880:32
0:32
1118435SD Worx567,,
0:32
12161
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange4860:46
0:46
1321
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana4051:52
1:52
14111
PALADIN SorayaLiv Racing
27Liv Racing3242:38
2:38
15112
BERTIZZOLO SofiaLiv Racing
23Liv Racing283,,
2:38
16194
FAULKNER KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB
28Team TIBCO - SVB24,,
2:38
17113
KOPECKY LotteLiv Racing
25Liv Racing242:42
2:42
1871
BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling242:44
2:44
1964
CHABBEY EliseCanyon SRAM Racing
27Canyon SRAM Racing24,,
2:44
2086
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope242:47
2:47
2118528SD Worx16,,
2:47
2266
HARVEY MikaylaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing16,,
2:47
236
THOMAS LeahMovistar Team
31Movistar Team162:50
2:50
24212
CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women
31Trek-Segafredo Women16,,
2:50
2517422Team DSM162:52
2:52
26195
STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB
34Team TIBCO - SVB16,,
2:52
2725
REUSSER MarlenAlé BTC Ljubljana
29Alé BTC Ljubljana162:55
2:55
2817525Team DSM162:56
2:56
2911527Liv Racing16,,
2:56
3075
MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling16,,
2:56
31102
BEEKHUIS TeuntjeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
25Team Jumbo-Visma Women83:00
3:00
3274
LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
23Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling83:01
3:01
33123
NILSSON HannaLotto Soudal Ladies
29Lotto Soudal Ladies8,,
3:01
3424
GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana8,,
3:01
3522
BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana
33Alé BTC Ljubljana8,,
3:01
3611
SIERRA ArlenisA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
28A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team8,,
3:01
374
AALERUD KatrineMovistar Team
26Movistar Team83:04
3:04
38222
GUAZZINI VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service83:11
3:11
39114
KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing
24Liv Racing83:14
3:14
4013
RAGUSA KatiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
23A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team8,,
3:14
4184
CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:19
4:19
42146
VAN BOKHOVEN JuliaParkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg4:31
4:31
4362
AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing4:47
4:47
4411627Liv Racing,,
4:47
4518220SD Worx4:56
4:56
46104
MARKUS RiejanneTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
26Team Jumbo-Visma Women5:00
5:00
47196
YONAMINE EriTeam TIBCO - SVB
29Team TIBCO - SVB5:28
5:28
4872
BANKS ElizabethCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
30Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling6:27
6:27
493
ERIĆ JelenaMovistar Team
25Movistar Team6:44
6:44
5073
CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling6:57
6:57
5165
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing6:59
6:59
52134
HEINE VitaMassi - Tactic Women Team
36Massi - Tactic Women Team7:03
7:03
5363
BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
27Canyon SRAM Racing7:06
7:06
54135
KERN ŠpelaMassi - Tactic Women Team
31Massi - Tactic Women Team7:10
7:10
55221
BALSAMO ElisaValcar - Travel & Service
23Valcar - Travel & Service7:12
7:12
56141
BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
7:12
5712
MERINO EiderA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
26A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
7:12
584222Bepink 7:14
7:14
594621Bepink 7:18
7:18
60216
WILES TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women
31Trek-Segafredo Women,,
7:18
61171
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
23Team DSM7:24
7:24
6231
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
32Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano7:25
7:25
6382
BORGLI StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope8:13
8:13
6423
BUJAK EugeniaAlé BTC Ljubljana
31Alé BTC Ljubljana8:22
8:22
65124
PARKINSON Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies8:41
8:41
66191
PEÑUELA DianaTeam TIBCO - SVB
34Team TIBCO - SVB9:37
9:37
67163
KENNEDY LucyTeam BikeExchange
32Team BikeExchange9:38
9:38
68162
ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange9:43
9:43
6917619Team DSM10:01
10:01
70192
BUURMAN EvaTeam TIBCO - SVB
26Team TIBCO - SVB10:03
10:03
71193
ERATH TanjaTeam TIBCO - SVB
31Team TIBCO - SVB,,
10:03
72144
NOOIJEN LiekeParkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg11:03
11:03
73213
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
31Trek-Segafredo Women,,
11:03
7485
FAHLIN EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope11:17
11:17
75223
PERSICO SilviaValcar - Travel & Service
23Valcar - Travel & Service11:26
11:26
762
BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team
29Movistar Team11:42
11:42
77201
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo13:16
13:16
78166
WILLIAMS GeorgiaTeam BikeExchange
27Team BikeExchange13:19
13:19
79106
VAN DE VELDE JulieTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
27Team Jumbo-Visma Women14:21
14:21
8091
BARONI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria14:53
14:53
8152
BALDUCCI FrancescaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
24Born To Win G20 Ambedo14:56
14:56
8253
CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
14:56
83136
TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
20Massi - Tactic Women Team15:10
15:10
84132
BARIL OliviaMassi - Tactic Women Team
23Massi - Tactic Women Team16:54
16:54
85164
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange17:01
17:01
DNF4538Bepink -
DNF35
SCANDOLARA ValentinaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
30Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF17230Team DSM-
DNF165
TENNIGLO MoniekTeam BikeExchange
32Team BikeExchange-
DNF76
VIECELI LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling-
DNF226
SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service
26Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF15
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team-
DNF125
PLICHTA AnnaLotto Soudal Ladies
29Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF32
BALEIŠYTĖ OlivijaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF105
SOET AafkeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
23Team Jumbo-Visma Women-
DNF204
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNF4123Bepink -
DNF17320Team DSM-
DNF4320Bepink -
DNF145
RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNF51
BROGI AngelicaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
22Born To Win G20 Ambedo-
DNF54
GEPPI LeonoraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo-
DNF142
GERRITSE FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNF225
POLLICINI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF36
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF95
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
19Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria-
DNF92
EREMITA Noemi LucreziaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
18Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria-
DNF4418Bepink -
DNF122
MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies
22Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF133
COLJÉ MaaikeMassi - Tactic Women Team
23Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF214
HOSKING ChloeTrek-Segafredo Women
30Trek-Segafredo Women-
DNF154
POTOKINA AnnaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
33Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA-
DNF5
RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team
29Movistar Team-
DNF103
KOSTER AnouskaTeam Jumbo-Visma Women
27Team Jumbo-Visma Women-
DNF152
HEIGL NadjaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
25Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA-
DNF14
SALAZAR Lizbeth YareliA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team-
DNF202
BALDUCCI MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNF131
ESPÍNOLA Agua MarinaMassi - Tactic Women Team
24Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF93
GASPARINI AliceIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria-
DNF33
BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF205
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNF153
KORVASOVÁ TerezaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
24Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA-
DNF224
PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF94
PISCIALI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
22Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria-
DNF126
VANDER SANDE EliseLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF26
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
21Alé BTC Ljubljana-
DNF121
CASTRIQUE AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies
21Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF143
LIMPENS PienParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNF203
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNF206
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNF56
SIMONI GiorgiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
18Born To Win G20 Ambedo-
DNF156
ZONTONE AsiaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
19Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA-
DNF155
SIMEONI ElisServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
27Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA-
DNF16
TEOLIS JadeA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team-
DNF34
ČEŠULIENĖ IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
35Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    06 March 2021, 09:15
  • Avg. speed winner:
    34.77 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    136 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
    1938
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    226
  • Won how:
    0.5 km solo

Race profile

Sites

Finish photo