2017
2019
«
»
2018»

Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala

(2.1)
2018»Stage 4 (Final)»RadoszyceKoñskie(176.4k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
138+2:05151 FORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14204:02:38
29+1:021 PATERSKI MaciejWibatech Merx 7R31Wibatech Merx 7R512,,
0:00
37+0:4012 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 37,,
0:00
421+1:323 STĘPNIAK GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R29Wibatech Merx 7R5,,
0:00
579+3:32181 ARIESEN JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4,,
0:00
664+2:4355 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil3,,
0:00
753+2:21117 LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2,,
0:00
883+4:12213 AULAR OrluisStart Team Gusto21Start Team Gusto1,,
0:00
982+3:5235 HAČECKÝ VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:00
1068+2:51104 KOROŠEC RokMy Bike - Stevens24My Bike - Stevens,,
0:00
1157+2:24164 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
1260+2:33144 NIKITIN MatveyAstana City25Astana City,,
0:00
1317+1:22225 KLEIMAN WimMonkey Town Continental Team25Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:00
1492+5:5626 LATOŃ ErykTeam Hurom24Team Hurom,,
0:00
1542+2:10224 DE JONGE MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team33Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:00
1625+1:3854 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
0:00
1797+6:40184 HAMELINK JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
1854+2:22186 DE LAAT JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
1934+1:5897 KRAWCZYK SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team19Voster Uniwheels Team,,
0:00
20106+8:05201 PISKUNOV MaximRussia20Russia,,
0:00
2170+2:5317 FRANCZAK PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
223+0:1011 GRADEK KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
2336+2:04105 KUSZTOR PéterMy Bike - Stevens33My Bike - Stevens,,
0:00
2419+1:28235 ROHDE LeonHeizomat Rad-Net23Heizomat Rad-Net,,
0:00
 25 1010+1:3651 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil34Adria Mobil,,
0:00
2549+2:1772 BRUSSELMAN TwanDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
262+0:0344 MACIEJUK FilipPoland18Poland,,
0:00
271+0:0016 TACIAK MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
2866+2:45106 BAJC AndiMy Bike - Stevens29My Bike - Stevens,,
0:00
2922+1:32153 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
3069+2:51226 PLUTO MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team20Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:00
3150+2:1857 GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil,,
0:00
3213+1:122 RUTKIEWICZ MarekWibatech Merx 7R37Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:00
3343+2:1156 PER GorazdAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
0:00
3414+1:1423 VASYLYUK AndriyTeam Hurom30Team Hurom,,
0:00
35107+8:16195 PELCERS KristapsLatvia18Latvia,,
0:00
3646+2:1532 BUCHÁČEK TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:00
374+0:2431 BÁRTA JanElkov - Author Cycling Team33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:00
3841+2:105 MARYCZ JarosławWibatech Merx 7R31Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:00
398+0:5653 GOLČER JureAdria Mobil40Adria Mobil,,
0:00
4032+1:5747 DOMAGALSKI KarolPoland28Poland,,
0:00
4133+1:57185 KRUL StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
4211+1:06204 MANAKOV VictorRussia25Russia,,
0:00
4356+2:23122 VORGANOV EduardMinsk Cycling Club35Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
446+0:39231 HOLLMANN JuriHeizomat Rad-Net18Heizomat Rad-Net,,
0:00
4535+1:5852 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil39Adria Mobil,,
0:00
46101+7:28161 CALABRIA FabioTeam Novo Nordisk30Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
4774+3:1484 BARTA TomasPardus - Tufo Prostějov19Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,
0:00
4839+2:0722 BUTS VitaliyTeam Hurom31Team Hurom,,
0:00
4929+1:54241 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
5098+6:4661 TAEBLING PaulLKT Team Brandenburg18LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:00
5116+1:19232 HALLER PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net20Heizomat Rad-Net,,
0:00
5244+2:12182 EISING TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
5375+3:16206 ERSHOV ArturRussia28Russia,,
0:00
5473+3:06162 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk26Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
5552+2:21183 GMELICH MEIJLING JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
5662+2:3637 KONWA PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:00
5723+1:3427 KACZMAREK JakubTeam Hurom24Team Hurom,,
0:00
5877+3:2795 PODLASKI MichałVoster Uniwheels Team30Voster Uniwheels Team,,
0:00
5972+3:0221 ZIELIńSKI KamilTeam Hurom30Team Hurom,,
0:00
6096+6:34191 GAVARS Eriks TomsLatvia21Latvia,,
0:00
6110+1:0491 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster Uniwheels Team28Voster Uniwheels Team,,
0:00
625+0:3133 ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:00
6331+1:5677 VAN LOON JordiDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg22DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
6463+2:4136 ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:00
6571+2:59222 VAN LUIJK SvenMonkey Town Continental Team28Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:00
6624+1:3714 BERNAS PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
6718+1:25107 PELIKÁN JánosMy Bike - Stevens23My Bike - Stevens,,
0:00
6827+1:4513 PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
6980+3:34136 DINA DanielPannon Cycling Team20Pannon Cycling Team,,
0:00
7047+2:16112 BOSMAN PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
7115+1:1534 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:00
72111+8:32157 MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
7394+6:22171 LAŠINIS VenantasStaki - Technorama21Staki - Technorama,,
0:00
7455+2:23156 SCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
7528+1:47233 NOLDE TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net19Heizomat Rad-Net,,
0:00
7651+2:19187 DE LANGE ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
77119+12:32121 IVASHKIN AntonMinsk Cycling Club22Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
7812+1:106 WARCHOŁ BartoszWibatech Merx 7R26Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:00
7937+2:0424 PIASKOWY EmanuelTeam Hurom27Team Hurom,,
0:00
8048+2:16125 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club37Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
8191+5:50152 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
8284+4:14202 NEKRASOV DenisRussia21Russia,,
0:00
8361+2:35154 LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
8487+5:12223 SANTORO AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team28Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:00
85112+8:56211 AFEWERKI ElyasStart Team Gusto25Start Team Gusto,,
0:00
86104+7:45102 MASTALLER StefanMy Bike - Stevens23My Bike - Stevens,,
0:00
8720+1:31146 TSOY VladimirAstana City21Astana City,,
0:00
8867+2:47131 SIMON PeterPannon Cycling Team26Pannon Cycling Team,,
0:00
8985+4:42134 SZATMARY AndrasPannon Cycling Team27Pannon Cycling Team,,
0:00
90123+14:05194 ANSONS KristersLatvia18Latvia,,
0:00
9181+3:3681 HNÍK KarelPardus - Tufo Prostějov26Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,
0:00
9288+5:16205 DUYUNOV VladislavRussia23Russia,,
0:00
9389+5:2767 BANUSCH RichardLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:00
9459+2:26155 KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
95125+15:40203 SUKHOV MaksimRussia21Russia,,
0:00
96105+7:59114 EICHINGER DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
9776+3:24163 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
9858+2:25165 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
99100+7:23135 SZOLLOSI FerencPannon Cycling Team19Pannon Cycling Team,,
0:00
100113+9:09193 SERGIS KasparsLatvia25Latvia,,
0:00
10126+1:4373 OREEL LarsDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
10240+2:08101 KUEN MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens26My Bike - Stevens,,
0:00
10378+3:2943 KOSTECKI PatrykPoland24Poland,,
0:00
10495+6:28142 KUZMIN AntonAstana City21Astana City,,
0:00
10545+2:1541 PAWLAK TobiaszPoland22Poland,,
0:00
106115+10:05227 VAN DER VEEKENS MelMonkey Town Continental Team19Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:00
10793+6:0171 KERKHOF TimDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
108103+7:33234 REUTTER SvenHeizomat Rad-Net21Heizomat Rad-Net,,
0:00
10965+2:4493 GRABIS MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team23Voster Uniwheels Team,,
0:00
110110+8:2845 WÓJCIK AdamPoland27Poland,,
0:00
11130+1:557 MORAJKO JacekWibatech Merx 7R37Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:00
112126+16:55111 FRIEDL NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
113114+9:52207 PROSTOKISHIN AndreyRussia21Russia,,
0:00
11499+7:1276 VAN DER HEIJDEN MaikDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg21DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
115109+8:27103 UMHALLER ThomasMy Bike - Stevens22My Bike - Stevens0:33
0:33
116102+7:28215 BAZÁN Oscar NehuánStart Team Gusto18Start Team Gusto0:35
0:35
11790+5:5082 ZUBENKO MykytaPardus - Tufo Prostějov23Pardus - Tufo Prostějov0:40
0:40
118117+11:46243 OROS SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica1:06
1:06
119108+8:2346 DETKO ArturPoland35Poland,,
1:06
12086+4:57166 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk21Team Novo Nordisk,,
1:06
121124+14:05113 HOFER AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:38
3:38
122128+18:1965 MALCHAREK MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg3:42
3:42
123118+12:15132 HOLLO BotondPannon Cycling Team26Pannon Cycling Team,,
3:42
124122+13:5687 LICHNOVSKÝ LudekPardus - Tufo Prostějov23Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,
3:42
125116+11:2242 RĘBIEWSKI JarosławPoland44Poland,,
3:42
126129+23:41137 OROSZ GergőPannon Cycling Team19Pannon Cycling Team,,
3:42
127127+18:06214 MUSIE SaymonStart Team Gusto20Start Team Gusto3:47
3:47
128120+13:08145 ZAITSEV IvanAstana City19Astana City5:34
5:34
129121+13:34116 RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10:55
10:55
130130+27:5696 PARMA KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team31Voster Uniwheels Team10:12
10:12
DNF173 GEMBECKAS TomasStaki - Technorama22Staki - Technorama-
DNF123 PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club30Minsk Cycling Club-
DNF64 RUDYS PaulLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg-
DNF196 VOSEKALNS AndrisLatvia25Latvia-
DNF133 ZATHURECZKY MarkPannon Cycling Team20Pannon Cycling Team-
DNF75 VODICKA CamdenDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNF242 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica29Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNF143 LUCHSHENKO SergeyAstana City23Astana City-
DNF92 KOMAR MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team32Voster Uniwheels Team-
DNF15 BROŻYNA PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF244 TARAGEL FilipDukla Banska Bystrica26Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNF167 KAMSTRA BrianTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF94 BANASZEK AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team24Voster Uniwheels Team-
DNF25 BARTKIEWICZ AndrzejTeam Hurom26Team Hurom-
DNF245 MELIŠ MatúšDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNF172 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS PauliusStaki - Technorama24Staki - Technorama-
DNF115 GRAF AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang-
DNF63 BOKELOH JonasLKT Team Brandenburg22LKT Team Brandenburg-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
12▲116 TACIAK MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 125100 12:09:31..
21▼144 MACIEJUK FilipPoland18Poland85700:03
0:03
..
33-11 GRADEK KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 70500:10
0:10
..
44-31 BÁRTA JanElkov - Author Cycling Team33Elkov - Author Cycling Team60360:24
0:24
..
55-33 ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team25Elkov - Author Cycling Team50280:31
0:31
..
66-231 HOLLMANN JuriHeizomat Rad-Net18Heizomat Rad-Net40240:39
0:39
..
78▲112 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 35200:40
0:40
..
89▲153 GOLČER JureAdria Mobil40Adria Mobil30180:56
0:56
..
912▲31 PATERSKI MaciejWibatech Merx 7R31Wibatech Merx 7R25161:02
1:02
..
1010-91 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster Uniwheels Team28Voster Uniwheels Team20141:04
1:04
..
1111-204 MANAKOV VictorRussia25Russia15121:06
1:06
..
1213▲16 WARCHOŁ BartoszWibatech Merx 7R26Wibatech Merx 7R10101:10
1:10
..
1314▲12 RUTKIEWICZ MarekWibatech Merx 7R37Wibatech Merx 7R581:12
1:12
..
1415▲123 VASYLYUK AndriyTeam Hurom30Team Hurom571:14
1:14
..
1516▲134 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team23Elkov - Author Cycling Team561:15
1:15
..
1618▲2232 HALLER PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net20Heizomat Rad-Net351:19
1:19
..
1717-225 KLEIMAN WimMonkey Town Continental Team25Monkey Town Continental Team341:22
1:22
..
1819▲1107 PELIKÁN JánosMy Bike - Stevens23My Bike - Stevens331:25
1:25
..
1920▲1235 ROHDE LeonHeizomat Rad-Net23Heizomat Rad-Net321:28
1:28
..
2021▲1146 TSOY VladimirAstana City21Astana City311:31
1:31
..
2122▲13 STĘPNIAK GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R29Wibatech Merx 7R31:32
1:32
..
2223▲1153 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3,,
1:32
..
2324▲127 KACZMAREK JakubTeam Hurom24Team Hurom31:34
1:34
..
 24 26▼98451 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil34Adria Mobil31:36
1:36
..
2427▲314 BERNAS PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31:37
1:37
..
2528▲354 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil1:38
1:38
..
2629▲373 OREEL LarsDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:43
1:43
..
2730▲313 PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:45
1:45
..
2831▲3233 NOLDE TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net19Heizomat Rad-Net1:47
1:47
..
2932▲3241 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica30Dukla Banska Bystrica1:54
1:54
..
3033▲37 MORAJKO JacekWibatech Merx 7R37Wibatech Merx 7R1:55
1:55
..
3134▲377 VAN LOON JordiDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg22DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:56
1:56
..
3235▲347 DOMAGALSKI KarolPoland28Poland1:57
1:57
..
3336▲3185 KRUL StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
1:57
..
3438▲497 KRAWCZYK SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team19Voster Uniwheels Team1:58
1:58
..
3537▲252 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil39Adria Mobil,,
1:58
..
3639▲3105 KUSZTOR PéterMy Bike - Stevens33My Bike - Stevens2:04
2:04
..
3740▲324 PIASKOWY EmanuelTeam Hurom27Team Hurom,,
2:04
..
3848▲10151 FORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:05
2:05
..
3941▲222 BUTS VitaliyTeam Hurom31Team Hurom2:07
2:07
..
4042▲2101 KUEN MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens26My Bike - Stevens2:08
2:08
..
4143▲25 MARYCZ JarosławWibatech Merx 7R31Wibatech Merx 7R2:10
2:10
..
4244▲2224 DE JONGE MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team33Monkey Town Continental Team,,
2:10
..
4345▲256 PER GorazdAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil2:11
2:11
..
4446▲2182 EISING TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:12
2:12
..
4552▲741 PAWLAK TobiaszPoland22Poland2:15
2:15
..
4647▲132 BUCHÁČEK TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
2:15
..
4749▲2112 BOSMAN PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:16
2:16
..
4850▲2125 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club37Minsk Cycling Club,,
2:16
..
4951▲272 BRUSSELMAN TwanDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg2:17
2:17
..
5053▲357 GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil2:18
2:18
..
5154▲3187 DE LANGE ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:19
2:19
..
5255▲3183 GMELICH MEIJLING JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:21
2:21
..
5356▲3117 LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
2:21
..
5457▲3186 DE LAAT JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:22
2:22
..
5558▲3156 SCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:23
2:23
..
5659▲3122 VORGANOV EduardMinsk Cycling Club35Minsk Cycling Club,,
2:23
..
5760▲3164 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk2:24
2:24
..
5861▲3165 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk2:25
2:25
..
5962▲3155 KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:26
2:26
..
6063▲3144 NIKITIN MatveyAstana City25Astana City2:33
2:33
..
6164▲3154 LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:35
2:35
..
6265▲337 KONWA PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team23Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:36
2:36
..
6367▲436 ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team24Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:41
2:41
..
6468▲455 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil2:43
2:43
..
6569▲493 GRABIS MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team23Voster Uniwheels Team2:44
2:44
..
6670▲4106 BAJC AndiMy Bike - Stevens29My Bike - Stevens2:45
2:45
..
6771▲4131 SIMON PeterPannon Cycling Team26Pannon Cycling Team2:47
2:47
..
6872▲4104 KOROŠEC RokMy Bike - Stevens24My Bike - Stevens2:51
2:51
..
6973▲4226 PLUTO MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team20Monkey Town Continental Team,,
2:51
..
7074▲417 FRANCZAK PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:53
2:53
..
7175▲4222 VAN LUIJK SvenMonkey Town Continental Team28Monkey Town Continental Team2:59
2:59
..
7276▲421 ZIELIńSKI KamilTeam Hurom30Team Hurom3:02
3:02
..
7377▲4162 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk26Team Novo Nordisk3:06
3:06
..
7478▲484 BARTA TomasPardus - Tufo Prostějov19Pardus - Tufo Prostějov3:14
3:14
..
7579▲4206 ERSHOV ArturRussia28Russia3:16
3:16
..
7680▲4163 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk3:24
3:24
..
7781▲495 PODLASKI MichałVoster Uniwheels Team30Voster Uniwheels Team3:27
3:27
..
7882▲443 KOSTECKI PatrykPoland24Poland3:29
3:29
..
7983▲4181 ARIESEN JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:32
3:32
..
8084▲4136 DINA DanielPannon Cycling Team20Pannon Cycling Team3:34
3:34
..
8185▲481 HNÍK KarelPardus - Tufo Prostějov26Pardus - Tufo Prostějov3:36
3:36
..
8288▲635 HAČECKÝ VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team31Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:52
3:52
..
8389▲6213 AULAR OrluisStart Team Gusto21Start Team Gusto4:12
4:12
..
8490▲6202 NEKRASOV DenisRussia21Russia4:14
4:14
..
8591▲6134 SZATMARY AndrasPannon Cycling Team27Pannon Cycling Team4:42
4:42
..
8687▲1166 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk21Team Novo Nordisk4:57
4:57
..
8794▲7223 SANTORO AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team28Monkey Town Continental Team5:12
5:12
..
8895▲7205 DUYUNOV VladislavRussia23Russia5:16
5:16
..
8996▲767 BANUSCH RichardLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg5:27
5:27
..
9093▲382 ZUBENKO MykytaPardus - Tufo Prostějov23Pardus - Tufo Prostějov5:50
5:50
..
9197▲6152 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
5:50
..
9299▲726 LATOŃ ErykTeam Hurom24Team Hurom5:56
5:56
..
93100▲771 KERKHOF TimDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg6:01
6:01
..
94101▲7171 LAŠINIS VenantasStaki - Technorama21Staki - Technorama6:22
6:22
..
95102▲7142 KUZMIN AntonAstana City21Astana City6:28
6:28
..
96103▲7191 GAVARS Eriks TomsLatvia21Latvia6:34
6:34
..
97104▲7184 HAMELINK JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6:40
6:40
..
98105▲761 TAEBLING PaulLKT Team Brandenburg18LKT Team Brandenburg6:46
6:46
..
99107▲876 VAN DER HEIJDEN MaikDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg21DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg7:12
7:12
..
100109▲9135 SZOLLOSI FerencPannon Cycling Team19Pannon Cycling Team7:23
7:23
..
101110▲9161 CALABRIA FabioTeam Novo Nordisk30Team Novo Nordisk7:28
7:28
..
102106▲4215 BAZÁN Oscar NehuánStart Team Gusto18Start Team Gusto,,
7:28
..
103111▲8234 REUTTER SvenHeizomat Rad-Net21Heizomat Rad-Net7:33
7:33
..
104114▲10102 MASTALLER StefanMy Bike - Stevens23My Bike - Stevens7:45
7:45
..
105116▲11114 EICHINGER DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang7:59
7:59
..
106117▲11201 PISKUNOV MaximRussia20Russia8:05
8:05
..
107119▲12195 PELCERS KristapsLatvia18Latvia8:16
8:16
..
108108-46 DETKO ArturPoland35Poland8:23
8:23
..
109115▲6103 UMHALLER ThomasMy Bike - Stevens22My Bike - Stevens8:27
8:27
..
110120▲1045 WÓJCIK AdamPoland27Poland8:28
8:28
..
111121▲10157 MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:32
8:32
..
112123▲11211 AFEWERKI ElyasStart Team Gusto25Start Team Gusto8:56
8:56
..
113124▲11193 SERGIS KasparsLatvia25Latvia9:09
9:09
..
114126▲12207 PROSTOKISHIN AndreyRussia21Russia9:52
9:52
..
115128▲13227 VAN DER VEEKENS MelMonkey Town Continental Team19Monkey Town Continental Team10:05
10:05
..
116113▼342 RĘBIEWSKI JarosławPoland44Poland11:22
11:22
..
117131▲14243 OROS SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica11:46
11:46
..
118122▲4132 HOLLO BotondPannon Cycling Team26Pannon Cycling Team12:15
12:15
..
119134▲15121 IVASHKIN AntonMinsk Cycling Club22Minsk Cycling Club12:32
12:32
..
120112▼8145 ZAITSEV IvanAstana City19Astana City13:08
13:08
..
12166▼55116 RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13:34
13:34
..
122129▲787 LICHNOVSKÝ LudekPardus - Tufo Prostějov23Pardus - Tufo Prostějov13:56
13:56
..
123137▲14194 ANSONS KristersLatvia18Latvia14:05
14:05
..
124130▲6113 HOFER AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
14:05
..
125140▲15203 SUKHOV MaksimRussia21Russia15:40
15:40
..
126141▲15111 FRIEDL NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang16:55
16:55
..
127138▲11214 MUSIE SaymonStart Team Gusto20Start Team Gusto18:06
18:06
..
128139▲1165 MALCHAREK MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg18:19
18:19
..
129144▲15137 OROSZ GergőPannon Cycling Team19Pannon Cycling Team23:41
23:41
..
130143▲1396 PARMA KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team31Voster Uniwheels Team27:56
27:56
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-12 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 65+21
24▲2151 FORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 50+20
33-35 HAČECKÝ VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team31Elkov - Author Cycling Team43+12
42▼254 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil37+5
518▲13181 ARIESEN JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32+16
610▲4225 KLEIMAN WimMonkey Town Continental Team25Monkey Town Continental Team30+8
733▲261 PATERSKI MaciejWibatech Merx 7R31Wibatech Merx 7R27+19
85▼353 GOLČER JureAdria Mobil40Adria Mobil26-
97▼217 FRANCZAK PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25+2
106▼411 GRADEK KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 23-
118▼321 ZIELIńSKI KamilTeam Hurom30Team Hurom23-
1213▲116 TACIAK MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 22+3
139▼433 ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team25Elkov - Author Cycling Team22-
1411▼344 MACIEJUK FilipPoland18Poland20-
1517▲2186 DE LAAT JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20+3
1612▼4156 SCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20-
1714▼313 PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18-
1815▼331 BÁRTA JanElkov - Author Cycling Team33Elkov - Author Cycling Team17-
19-3 STĘPNIAK GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R29Wibatech Merx 7R17+17
2016▼422 BUTS VitaliyTeam Hurom31Team Hurom17-
2135▲14144 NIKITIN MatveyAstana City25Astana City16+9
2219▼3231 HOLLMANN JuriHeizomat Rad-Net18Heizomat Rad-Net15-
23-55 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil15+15
2421▼356 PER GorazdAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil14-
25-117 LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang14+14
2622▼4204 MANAKOV VictorRussia25Russia13-
2745▲18104 KOROŠEC RokMy Bike - Stevens24My Bike - Stevens13+11
28-213 AULAR OrluisStart Team Gusto21Start Team Gusto13+13
2923▼6211 AFEWERKI ElyasStart Team Gusto25Start Team Gusto13-
3024▼614 BERNAS PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12-
3125▼647 DOMAGALSKI KarolPoland28Poland12-
3226▼6185 KRUL StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel12-
3327▼6202 NEKRASOV DenisRussia21Russia12-
3429▼5205 DUYUNOV VladislavRussia23Russia11-
3530▼591 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster Uniwheels Team28Voster Uniwheels Team10-
36-164 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk10+10
3731▼6153 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9-
3832▼6105 KUSZTOR PéterMy Bike - Stevens33My Bike - Stevens9-
3936▼341 PAWLAK TobiaszPoland22Poland9+3
4034▼66 WARCHOŁ BartoszWibatech Merx 7R26Wibatech Merx 7R7-
41-26 LATOŃ ErykTeam Hurom24Team Hurom7+7
42-224 DE JONGE MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team33Monkey Town Continental Team6+6
4337▼62 RUTKIEWICZ MarekWibatech Merx 7R37Wibatech Merx 7R5-
4438▼637 KONWA PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team23Elkov - Author Cycling Team5-
4540▼523 VASYLYUK AndriyTeam Hurom30Team Hurom4-
4646-232 HALLER PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net20Heizomat Rad-Net4+3
47-184 HAMELINK JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4+4
48-97 KRAWCZYK SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team19Voster Uniwheels Team3+3
4941▼8112 BOSMAN PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3-
5042▼867 BANUSCH RichardLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg3-
5144▼734 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team23Elkov - Author Cycling Team2-
52-116 RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2+2
5347▼6233 NOLDE TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net19Heizomat Rad-Net1-
54-182 EISING TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1+1
5548▼7125 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club37Minsk Cycling Club1-
5649▼7206 ERSHOV ArturRussia28Russia1-
5750▼795 PODLASKI MichałVoster Uniwheels Team30Voster Uniwheels Team1-
58-201 PISKUNOV MaximRussia20Russia1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-44 MACIEJUK FilipPoland18Poland 12:09:34
22-231 HOLLMANN JuriHeizomat Rad-Net18Heizomat Rad-Net0:36
0:36
33-12 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:37
0:37
44-232 HALLER PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net20Heizomat Rad-Net1:16
1:16
55-146 TSOY VladimirAstana City21Astana City1:28
1:28
66-54 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil1:35
1:35
77-73 OREEL LarsDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:40
1:40
88-233 NOLDE TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net19Heizomat Rad-Net1:44
1:44
99-77 VAN LOON JordiDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg22DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:53
1:53
1010-97 KRAWCZYK SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team19Voster Uniwheels Team1:55
1:55
1111-56 PER GorazdAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil2:08
2:08
1212-155 KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:23
2:23
1313-106 BAJC AndiMy Bike - Stevens29My Bike - Stevens2:42
2:42
1414-226 PLUTO MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team20Monkey Town Continental Team2:48
2:48
1515-84 BARTA TomasPardus - Tufo Prostějov19Pardus - Tufo Prostějov3:11
3:11
1616-136 DINA DanielPannon Cycling Team20Pannon Cycling Team3:31
3:31
1718▲1213 AULAR OrluisStart Team Gusto21Start Team Gusto4:09
4:09
1819▲1202 NEKRASOV DenisRussia21Russia4:11
4:11
1917▼2166 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk21Team Novo Nordisk4:54
4:54
2021▲167 BANUSCH RichardLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg5:24
5:24
2122▲1171 LAŠINIS VenantasStaki - Technorama21Staki - Technorama6:19
6:19
2223▲1142 KUZMIN AntonAstana City21Astana City6:25
6:25
2324▲1191 GAVARS Eriks TomsLatvia21Latvia6:31
6:31
2425▲161 TAEBLING PaulLKT Team Brandenburg18LKT Team Brandenburg6:43
6:43
2527▲276 VAN DER HEIJDEN MaikDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg21DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg7:09
7:09
2628▲2135 SZOLLOSI FerencPannon Cycling Team19Pannon Cycling Team7:20
7:20
2726▼1215 BAZÁN Oscar NehuánStart Team Gusto18Start Team Gusto7:25
7:25
2829▲1234 REUTTER SvenHeizomat Rad-Net21Heizomat Rad-Net7:30
7:30
2931▲2201 PISKUNOV MaximRussia20Russia8:02
8:02
3032▲2195 PELCERS KristapsLatvia18Latvia8:13
8:13
3133▲2157 MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:29
8:29
3234▲2207 PROSTOKISHIN AndreyRussia21Russia9:49
9:49
3335▲2227 VAN DER VEEKENS MelMonkey Town Continental Team19Monkey Town Continental Team10:02
10:02
3436▲2243 OROS SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica11:43
11:43
3538▲3121 IVASHKIN AntonMinsk Cycling Club22Minsk Cycling Club12:29
12:29
3630▼6145 ZAITSEV IvanAstana City19Astana City13:05
13:05
3741▲4194 ANSONS KristersLatvia18Latvia14:02
14:02
3844▲6203 SUKHOV MaksimRussia21Russia15:37
15:37
3945▲6111 FRIEDL NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang16:52
16:52
4042▲2214 MUSIE SaymonStart Team Gusto20Start Team Gusto18:03
18:03
4143▲265 MALCHAREK MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg18:16
18:16
4246▲4137 OROSZ GergőPannon Cycling Team19Pannon Cycling Team23:38
23:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-95 PODLASKI MichałVoster Uniwheels Team30Voster Uniwheels Team23+11
23▲1232 HALLER PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net20Heizomat Rad-Net17+12
32▼1125 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club37Minsk Cycling Club10-
4-116 RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang7+7
5-71 KERKHOF TimDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg4+4
6-33 ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team25Elkov - Author Cycling Team3+3
74▼353 GOLČER JureAdria Mobil40Adria Mobil3-
8-2 RUTKIEWICZ MarekWibatech Merx 7R37Wibatech Merx 7R3+3
9-182 EISING TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3+3
10-187 DE LANGE ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3+3
115▼6156 SCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3-
126▼637 KONWA PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3-
137▼6233 NOLDE TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net19Heizomat Rad-Net2-
14-122 VORGANOV EduardMinsk Cycling Club35Minsk Cycling Club2+2
158▼7142 KUZMIN AntonAstana City21Astana City2-
16-16 TACIAK MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1+1
17-1 PATERSKI MaciejWibatech Merx 7R31Wibatech Merx 7R1+1
189▼9225 KLEIMAN WimMonkey Town Continental Team25Monkey Town Continental Team1-
19-181 ARIESEN JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1+1
20-81 HNÍK KarelPardus - Tufo Prostějov26Pardus - Tufo Prostějov1+1
2110▼1165 MALCHAREK MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- CCC Sprandi Polkowice PCT 36:29:26
22- Elkov - Author Cycling TeamCT1:17
1:17
33- Heizomat Rad-NetCT2:36
2:36
44- Wibatech Merx 7RCT2:37
2:37
55- Adria MobilCT3:21
3:21
66- PolandNAT3:25
3:25
77- Team HuromCT3:39
3:39
88- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT4:22
4:22
99- Astana CityCT4:29
4:29
1010- RussiaNAT4:33
4:33
1111- My Bike - StevensCT4:44
4:44
1212- DESTIL - Parkhotel ValkenburgCT4:52
4:52
1313- Voster Uniwheels TeamCT4:54
4:54
1414- Team Hrinkow Advarics CycleangCT5:13
5:13
1515- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelCT5:36
5:36
1616- Monkey Town Continental TeamCT5:37
5:37
1717- Team Novo NordiskPCT6:12
6:12
1818- Pannon Cycling TeamCT8:32
8:32
1919- Minsk Cycling ClubCT9:43
9:43
2020- Pardus - Tufo ProstějovCT10:37
10:37
21- Start Team GustoCT16:56
16:56
22- LKT Team BrandenburgCT19:03
19:03
23- LatviaNAT19:17
19:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    03 June 2018
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    211

Race profile

Sites