2017
2019
«
»
2018»

Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala

(2.1)
2018»Stage 1»PoswiêtneOstrowiec Swiêtokrzyski(194.6k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0021 ZIELIńSKI KamilTeam Hurom30Team Hurom14204:44:51
22+0:04151 FORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 512,,
0:00
34+0:0635 HAČECKÝ VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team31Elkov - Author Cycling Team37,,
0:00
49+0:1022 BUTS VitaliyTeam Hurom31Team Hurom5,,
0:00
56+0:0912 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4,,
0:00
610+0:1054 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil3,,
0:00
711+0:1056 PER GorazdAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil2,,
0:00
812+0:10211 AFEWERKI ElyasStart Team Gusto25Start Team Gusto1,,
0:00
913+0:10202 NEKRASOV DenisRussia21Russia,,
0:00
1014+0:1013 PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
1115+0:1047 DOMAGALSKI KarolPoland28Poland,,
0:00
1216+0:10186 DE LAAT JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
1317+0:1017 FRANCZAK PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
1418+0:10144 NIKITIN MatveyAstana City25Astana City,,
0:00
1519+0:1041 PAWLAK TobiaszPoland22Poland,,
0:00
1620+0:10153 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
1721+0:10204 MANAKOV VictorRussia25Russia,,
0:00
1822+0:10112 BOSMAN PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
1923+0:10185 KRUL StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
2024+0:10206 ERSHOV ArturRussia28Russia,,
0:00
2125+0:1031 BÁRTA JanElkov - Author Cycling Team33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:00
2226+0:1082 ZUBENKO MykytaPardus - Tufo Prostějov23Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,
0:00
2327+0:1084 BARTA TomasPardus - Tufo Prostějov19Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,
0:00
2428+0:10143 LUCHSHENKO SergeyAstana City23Astana City,,
0:00
2529+0:10181 ARIESEN JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
2630+0:10182 EISING TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
2731+0:105 MARYCZ JarosławWibatech Merx 7R31Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:00
2832+0:1011 GRADEK KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
2933+0:10213 AULAR OrluisStart Team Gusto21Start Team Gusto,,
0:00
3034+0:10183 GMELICH MEIJLING JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
3135+0:10222 VAN LUIJK SvenMonkey Town Continental Team28Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:00
3236+0:10241 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
3337+0:1014 BERNAS PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
3438+0:10215 BAZÁN Oscar NehuánStart Team Gusto18Start Team Gusto,,
0:00
3539+0:10225 KLEIMAN WimMonkey Town Continental Team25Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:00
 36 40+0:1051 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil34Adria Mobil,,
0:00
3641+0:1033 ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:00
3742+0:1057 GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil,,
0:00
3843+0:1072 BRUSSELMAN TwanDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
3944+0:1091 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster Uniwheels Team28Voster Uniwheels Team,,
0:00
4045+0:10235 ROHDE LeonHeizomat Rad-Net23Heizomat Rad-Net,,
0:00
4146+0:10164 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
4247+0:10116 RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
4348+0:10105 KUSZTOR PéterMy Bike - Stevens33My Bike - Stevens,,
0:00
4449+0:101 PATERSKI MaciejWibatech Merx 7R31Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:00
4550+0:10187 DE LANGE ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
4651+0:1015 BROŻYNA PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
477+0:0995 PODLASKI MichałVoster Uniwheels Team30Voster Uniwheels Team,,
0:00
4852+0:1044 MACIEJUK FilipPoland18Poland,,
0:00
4953+0:10224 DE JONGE MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team33Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:00
5054+0:1053 GOLČER JureAdria Mobil40Adria Mobil,,
0:00
5155+0:10131 SIMON PeterPannon Cycling Team26Pannon Cycling Team,,
0:00
5256+0:10106 BAJC AndiMy Bike - Stevens29My Bike - Stevens,,
0:00
5357+0:10232 HALLER PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net20Heizomat Rad-Net,,
0:00
5458+0:10233 NOLDE TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net19Heizomat Rad-Net,,
0:00
5559+0:102 RUTKIEWICZ MarekWibatech Merx 7R37Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:00
5660+0:1024 PIASKOWY EmanuelTeam Hurom27Team Hurom,,
0:00
5761+0:1073 OREEL LarsDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
5862+0:104 JANISZEWSKI SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R30Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:00
5963+0:1052 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil39Adria Mobil,,
0:00
6064+0:10122 VORGANOV EduardMinsk Cycling Club35Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
6165+0:1097 KRAWCZYK SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team19Voster Uniwheels Team,,
0:00
6266+0:1032 BUCHÁČEK TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:00
6367+0:1023 VASYLYUK AndriyTeam Hurom30Team Hurom,,
0:00
6468+0:1071 KERKHOF TimDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
6569+0:10107 PELIKÁN JánosMy Bike - Stevens23My Bike - Stevens,,
0:00
6670+0:10134 SZATMARY AndrasPannon Cycling Team27Pannon Cycling Team,,
0:00
6771+0:10165 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
6872+0:10156 SCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
6973+0:10223 SANTORO AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team28Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:00
7074+0:10163 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
7175+0:1043 KOSTECKI PatrykPoland24Poland,,
0:00
7276+0:10154 LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
7377+0:1081 HNÍK KarelPardus - Tufo Prostějov26Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,
0:00
7478+0:10162 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk26Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
7579+0:1036 ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:00
763+0:0537 KONWA PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:00
7780+0:1034 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:00
7881+0:1016 TACIAK MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
7982+0:10226 PLUTO MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team20Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:00
8083+0:1055 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil,,
0:00
8184+0:10155 KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
8285+0:1076 VAN DER HEIJDEN MaikDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg21DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
8386+0:10166 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk21Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
8487+0:1093 GRABIS MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team23Voster Uniwheels Team,,
0:00
8588+0:10231 HOLLMANN JuriHeizomat Rad-Net18Heizomat Rad-Net,,
0:00
8689+0:107 MORAJKO JacekWibatech Merx 7R37Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:00
8790+0:1077 VAN LOON JordiDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg22DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
8891+0:103 STĘPNIAK GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R29Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:00
898+0:09125 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club37Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
9092+0:10146 TSOY VladimirAstana City21Astana City,,
0:00
9193+0:10101 KUEN MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens26My Bike - Stevens,,
0:00
9294+0:106 WARCHOŁ BartoszWibatech Merx 7R26Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:00
9395+0:10117 LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
9496+0:10136 DINA DanielPannon Cycling Team20Pannon Cycling Team,,
0:00
9597+0:1027 KACZMAREK JakubTeam Hurom24Team Hurom,,
0:00
965+0:08104 KOROŠEC RokMy Bike - Stevens24My Bike - Stevens,,
0:00
9798+0:1094 BANASZEK AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team24Voster Uniwheels Team,,
0:00
9899+4:0846 DETKO ArturPoland35Poland3:58
3:58
99100+4:2245 WÓJCIK AdamPoland27Poland4:12
4:12
100101+4:22191 GAVARS Eriks TomsLatvia21Latvia,,
4:12
101102+4:22171 LAŠINIS VenantasStaki - Technorama21Staki - Technorama,,
4:12
102103+4:22161 CALABRIA FabioTeam Novo Nordisk30Team Novo Nordisk,,
4:12
103104+4:22193 SERGIS KasparsLatvia25Latvia,,
4:12
104105+4:22152 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
4:12
105106+4:22157 MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
4:12
106107+4:22103 UMHALLER ThomasMy Bike - Stevens22My Bike - Stevens,,
4:12
107108+4:22195 PELCERS KristapsLatvia18Latvia,,
4:12
108109+4:22135 SZOLLOSI FerencPannon Cycling Team19Pannon Cycling Team,,
4:12
109110+4:2287 LICHNOVSKÝ LudekPardus - Tufo Prostějov23Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,
4:12
110111+4:22132 HOLLO BotondPannon Cycling Team26Pannon Cycling Team,,
4:12
111112+4:22234 REUTTER SvenHeizomat Rad-Net21Heizomat Rad-Net,,
4:12
112113+4:2267 BANUSCH RichardLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg,,
4:12
113114+4:2261 TAEBLING PaulLKT Team Brandenburg18LKT Team Brandenburg,,
4:12
114115+4:2275 VODICKA CamdenDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
4:12
115116+4:2263 BOKELOH JonasLKT Team Brandenburg22LKT Team Brandenburg,,
4:12
116117+4:22123 PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club30Minsk Cycling Club,,
4:12
117118+4:22207 PROSTOKISHIN AndreyRussia21Russia,,
4:12
118119+4:22113 HOFER AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
4:12
119120+4:22102 MASTALLER StefanMy Bike - Stevens23My Bike - Stevens,,
4:12
120121+4:22121 IVASHKIN AntonMinsk Cycling Club22Minsk Cycling Club,,
4:12
121122+4:22114 EICHINGER DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
4:12
122123+4:2226 LATOŃ ErykTeam Hurom24Team Hurom,,
4:12
123124+4:2292 KOMAR MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team32Voster Uniwheels Team,,
4:12
124125+4:22245 MELIŠ MatúšDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
4:12
125126+4:2242 RĘBIEWSKI JarosławPoland44Poland,,
4:12
126127+4:22243 OROS SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
4:12
127128+4:22244 TARAGEL FilipDukla Banska Bystrica26Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
4:12
128129+4:22205 DUYUNOV VladislavRussia23Russia,,
4:12
129130+4:22242 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
4:12
130131+4:22184 HAMELINK JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
4:12
131132+4:22201 PISKUNOV MaximRussia20Russia,,
4:12
132133+4:22227 VAN DER VEEKENS MelMonkey Town Continental Team19Monkey Town Continental Team,,
4:12
133134+4:22236 TREUBEL PascalHeizomat Rad-Net21Heizomat Rad-Net,,
4:12
134135+4:22212 DE VOS GertjanStart Team Gusto26Start Team Gusto,,
4:12
135136+4:22214 MUSIE SaymonStart Team Gusto20Start Team Gusto,,
4:12
136137+4:22145 ZAITSEV IvanAstana City19Astana City,,
4:12
137138+4:22142 KUZMIN AntonAstana City21Astana City,,
4:12
138139+4:2274 BLUMMEL RobinDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
4:12
139140+7:14133 ZATHURECZKY MarkPannon Cycling Team20Pannon Cycling Team7:04
7:04
140141+9:17111 FRIEDL NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9:07
9:07
141142+9:17167 KAMSTRA BrianTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk,,
9:07
142143+9:2796 PARMA KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team31Voster Uniwheels Team9:17
9:17
143144+10:06221 LOOIJ AndréMonkey Town Continental Team23Monkey Town Continental Team9:56
9:56
144145+11:29137 OROSZ GergőPannon Cycling Team19Pannon Cycling Team11:19
11:19
145146+11:29203 SUKHOV MaksimRussia21Russia,,
11:19
146147+11:29173 GEMBECKAS TomasStaki - Technorama22Staki - Technorama,,
11:19
147148+11:29194 ANSONS KristersLatvia18Latvia,,
11:19
148149+11:29172 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS PauliusStaki - Technorama24Staki - Technorama,,
11:19
149150+11:29115 GRAF AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
11:19
150151+13:1965 MALCHAREK MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg13:09
13:09
151152+16:0164 RUDYS PaulLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg15:54
15:54
152153+16:5762 APPELT LeoLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg16:47
16:47
153154+18:0625 BARTKIEWICZ AndrzejTeam Hurom26Team Hurom17:56
17:56
154155+20:05196 VOSEKALNS AndrisLatvia25Latvia20:00
20:00
DNF174 KUPSTAITIS PovilasStaki - Technorama18Staki - Technorama-
DNF176 CEREMISINOV ArturStaki - Technorama18Staki - Technorama-
DNF83 TYRPEKL KarelPardus - Tufo Prostějov18Pardus - Tufo Prostějov-
DNF192 KANEPEJS DeinsLatvia22Latvia-
DNF85 DOLNICEK MarekPardus - Tufo Prostějov18Pardus - Tufo Prostějov-
DNF197 KORBERGS HorensLatvia19Latvia-
DNF124 RAMANAU RamanMinsk Cycling Club23Minsk Cycling Club-
DNF141 AKHMETOV GalymAstana City23Astana City-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
121 ZIELIńSKI KamilTeam Hurom30Team Hurom34:44:41..
2151 FORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:04
0:04
..
337 KONWA PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team23Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:05
0:05
..
435 HAČECKÝ VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team31Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:06
0:06
..
5104 KOROŠEC RokMy Bike - Stevens24My Bike - Stevens0:08
0:08
..
612 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:09
0:09
..
795 PODLASKI MichałVoster Uniwheels Team30Voster Uniwheels Team,,
0:09
..
8125 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club37Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:09
..
922 BUTS VitaliyTeam Hurom31Team Hurom0:10
0:10
..
1054 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
1156 PER GorazdAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
12211 AFEWERKI ElyasStart Team Gusto25Start Team Gusto,,
0:10
..
13202 NEKRASOV DenisRussia21Russia,,
0:10
..
1413 PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:10
..
1547 DOMAGALSKI KarolPoland28Poland,,
0:10
..
16186 DE LAAT JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:10
..
1717 FRANCZAK PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:10
..
18144 NIKITIN MatveyAstana City25Astana City,,
0:10
..
1941 PAWLAK TobiaszPoland22Poland,,
0:10
..
20153 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:10
..
21204 MANAKOV VictorRussia25Russia,,
0:10
..
22112 BOSMAN PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:10
..
23185 KRUL StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:10
..
24206 ERSHOV ArturRussia28Russia,,
0:10
..
2531 BÁRTA JanElkov - Author Cycling Team33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
2682 ZUBENKO MykytaPardus - Tufo Prostějov23Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,
0:10
..
2784 BARTA TomasPardus - Tufo Prostějov19Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,
0:10
..
28143 LUCHSHENKO SergeyAstana City23Astana City,,
0:10
..
29181 ARIESEN JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:10
..
30182 EISING TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:10
..
315 MARYCZ JarosławWibatech Merx 7R31Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:10
..
3211 GRADEK KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:10
..
33213 AULAR OrluisStart Team Gusto21Start Team Gusto,,
0:10
..
34183 GMELICH MEIJLING JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:10
..
35222 VAN LUIJK SvenMonkey Town Continental Team28Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:10
..
36241 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:10
..
3714 BERNAS PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:10
..
38215 BAZÁN Oscar NehuánStart Team Gusto18Start Team Gusto,,
0:10
..
39225 KLEIMAN WimMonkey Town Continental Team25Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:10
..
4051 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil34Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
4133 ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
4257 GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
4372 BRUSSELMAN TwanDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:10
..
4491 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster Uniwheels Team28Voster Uniwheels Team,,
0:10
..
45235 ROHDE LeonHeizomat Rad-Net23Heizomat Rad-Net,,
0:10
..
46164 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
..
47116 RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:10
..
48105 KUSZTOR PéterMy Bike - Stevens33My Bike - Stevens,,
0:10
..
491 PATERSKI MaciejWibatech Merx 7R31Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:10
..
50187 DE LANGE ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:10
..
5115 BROŻYNA PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:10
..
5244 MACIEJUK FilipPoland18Poland,,
0:10
..
53224 DE JONGE MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team33Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:10
..
5453 GOLČER JureAdria Mobil40Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
55131 SIMON PeterPannon Cycling Team26Pannon Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
56106 BAJC AndiMy Bike - Stevens29My Bike - Stevens,,
0:10
..
57232 HALLER PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net20Heizomat Rad-Net,,
0:10
..
58233 NOLDE TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net19Heizomat Rad-Net,,
0:10
..
592 RUTKIEWICZ MarekWibatech Merx 7R37Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:10
..
6024 PIASKOWY EmanuelTeam Hurom27Team Hurom,,
0:10
..
6173 OREEL LarsDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:10
..
624 JANISZEWSKI SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R30Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:10
..
6352 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil39Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
64122 VORGANOV EduardMinsk Cycling Club35Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:10
..
6597 KRAWCZYK SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team19Voster Uniwheels Team,,
0:10
..
6632 BUCHÁČEK TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
6723 VASYLYUK AndriyTeam Hurom30Team Hurom,,
0:10
..
6871 KERKHOF TimDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:10
..
69107 PELIKÁN JánosMy Bike - Stevens23My Bike - Stevens,,
0:10
..
70134 SZATMARY AndrasPannon Cycling Team27Pannon Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
71165 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
..
72156 SCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:10
..
73223 SANTORO AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team28Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:10
..
74163 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
..
7543 KOSTECKI PatrykPoland24Poland,,
0:10
..
76154 LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:10
..
7781 HNÍK KarelPardus - Tufo Prostějov26Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,
0:10
..
78162 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk26Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
..
7936 ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
8034 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
8116 TACIAK MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:10
..
82226 PLUTO MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team20Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:10
..
8355 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
84155 KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:10
..
8576 VAN DER HEIJDEN MaikDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg21DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:10
..
86166 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk21Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
..
8793 GRABIS MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team23Voster Uniwheels Team,,
0:10
..
88231 HOLLMANN JuriHeizomat Rad-Net18Heizomat Rad-Net,,
0:10
..
897 MORAJKO JacekWibatech Merx 7R37Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:10
..
9077 VAN LOON JordiDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg22DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:10
..
913 STĘPNIAK GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R29Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:10
..
92146 TSOY VladimirAstana City21Astana City,,
0:10
..
93101 KUEN MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens26My Bike - Stevens,,
0:10
..
946 WARCHOŁ BartoszWibatech Merx 7R26Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:10
..
95117 LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:10
..
96136 DINA DanielPannon Cycling Team20Pannon Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
9727 KACZMAREK JakubTeam Hurom24Team Hurom,,
0:10
..
9894 BANASZEK AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team24Voster Uniwheels Team,,
0:10
..
9946 DETKO ArturPoland35Poland4:08
4:08
..
10045 WÓJCIK AdamPoland27Poland4:22
4:22
..
101191 GAVARS Eriks TomsLatvia21Latvia,,
4:22
..
102171 LAŠINIS VenantasStaki - Technorama21Staki - Technorama,,
4:22
..
103161 CALABRIA FabioTeam Novo Nordisk30Team Novo Nordisk,,
4:22
..
104193 SERGIS KasparsLatvia25Latvia,,
4:22
..
105152 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
4:22
..
106157 MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
4:22
..
107103 UMHALLER ThomasMy Bike - Stevens22My Bike - Stevens,,
4:22
..
108195 PELCERS KristapsLatvia18Latvia,,
4:22
..
109135 SZOLLOSI FerencPannon Cycling Team19Pannon Cycling Team,,
4:22
..
11087 LICHNOVSKÝ LudekPardus - Tufo Prostějov23Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,
4:22
..
111132 HOLLO BotondPannon Cycling Team26Pannon Cycling Team,,
4:22
..
112234 REUTTER SvenHeizomat Rad-Net21Heizomat Rad-Net,,
4:22
..
11367 BANUSCH RichardLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg,,
4:22
..
11461 TAEBLING PaulLKT Team Brandenburg18LKT Team Brandenburg,,
4:22
..
11575 VODICKA CamdenDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
4:22
..
11663 BOKELOH JonasLKT Team Brandenburg22LKT Team Brandenburg,,
4:22
..
117123 PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club30Minsk Cycling Club,,
4:22
..
118207 PROSTOKISHIN AndreyRussia21Russia,,
4:22
..
119113 HOFER AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
4:22
..
120102 MASTALLER StefanMy Bike - Stevens23My Bike - Stevens,,
4:22
..
121121 IVASHKIN AntonMinsk Cycling Club22Minsk Cycling Club,,
4:22
..
122114 EICHINGER DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
4:22
..
12326 LATOŃ ErykTeam Hurom24Team Hurom,,
4:22
..
12492 KOMAR MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team32Voster Uniwheels Team,,
4:22
..
125245 MELIŠ MatúšDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
4:22
..
12642 RĘBIEWSKI JarosławPoland44Poland,,
4:22
..
127243 OROS SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
4:22
..
128244 TARAGEL FilipDukla Banska Bystrica26Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
4:22
..
129205 DUYUNOV VladislavRussia23Russia,,
4:22
..
130242 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
4:22
..
131184 HAMELINK JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
4:22
..
132201 PISKUNOV MaximRussia20Russia,,
4:22
..
133227 VAN DER VEEKENS MelMonkey Town Continental Team19Monkey Town Continental Team,,
4:22
..
134236 TREUBEL PascalHeizomat Rad-Net21Heizomat Rad-Net,,
4:22
..
135212 DE VOS GertjanStart Team Gusto26Start Team Gusto,,
4:22
..
136214 MUSIE SaymonStart Team Gusto20Start Team Gusto,,
4:22
..
137145 ZAITSEV IvanAstana City19Astana City,,
4:22
..
138142 KUZMIN AntonAstana City21Astana City,,
4:22
..
13974 BLUMMEL RobinDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
4:22
..
140133 ZATHURECZKY MarkPannon Cycling Team20Pannon Cycling Team7:14
7:14
..
141111 FRIEDL NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9:17
9:17
..
142167 KAMSTRA BrianTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk,,
9:17
..
14396 PARMA KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team31Voster Uniwheels Team9:27
9:27
..
144221 LOOIJ AndréMonkey Town Continental Team23Monkey Town Continental Team10:06
10:06
..
145137 OROSZ GergőPannon Cycling Team19Pannon Cycling Team11:29
11:29
..
146203 SUKHOV MaksimRussia21Russia,,
11:29
..
147173 GEMBECKAS TomasStaki - Technorama22Staki - Technorama,,
11:29
..
148194 ANSONS KristersLatvia18Latvia,,
11:29
..
149172 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS PauliusStaki - Technorama24Staki - Technorama,,
11:29
..
150115 GRAF AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
11:29
..
15165 MALCHAREK MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg13:19
13:19
..
15264 RUDYS PaulLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg16:01
16:01
..
15362 APPELT LeoLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg16:57
16:57
..
15425 BARTKIEWICZ AndrzejTeam Hurom26Team Hurom18:06
18:06
..
155196 VOSEKALNS AndrisLatvia25Latvia20:05
20:05
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
121 ZIELIńSKI KamilTeam Hurom30Team Hurom20+20
2151 FORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19+19
335 HAČECKÝ VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team31Elkov - Author Cycling Team18+18
412 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17+17
522 BUTS VitaliyTeam Hurom31Team Hurom17+17
654 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil15+15
756 PER GorazdAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil14+14
8211 AFEWERKI ElyasStart Team Gusto25Start Team Gusto13+13
9202 NEKRASOV DenisRussia21Russia12+12
1013 PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11+11
1147 DOMAGALSKI KarolPoland28Poland10+10
12186 DE LAAT JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel9+9
1317 FRANCZAK PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8+8
14144 NIKITIN MatveyAstana City25Astana City7+7
1541 PAWLAK TobiaszPoland22Poland6+6
1637 KONWA PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team23Elkov - Author Cycling Team5+5
17153 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5+5
18196 VOSEKALNS AndrisLatvia25Latvia5+5
19204 MANAKOV VictorRussia25Russia4+4
20112 BOSMAN PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3+3
2164 RUDYS PaulLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg3+3
22104 KOROŠEC RokMy Bike - Stevens24My Bike - Stevens2+2
23185 KRUL StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2+2
2495 PODLASKI MichałVoster Uniwheels Team30Voster Uniwheels Team1+1
25125 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club37Minsk Cycling Club1+1
26206 ERSHOV ArturRussia28Russia1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
112 SAJNOK SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:44:50
254 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil0:01
0:01
356 PER GorazdAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
0:01
4202 NEKRASOV DenisRussia21Russia,,
0:01
584 BARTA TomasPardus - Tufo Prostějov19Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,
0:01
6213 AULAR OrluisStart Team Gusto21Start Team Gusto,,
0:01
7215 BAZÁN Oscar NehuánStart Team Gusto18Start Team Gusto,,
0:01
844 MACIEJUK FilipPoland18Poland,,
0:01
9106 BAJC AndiMy Bike - Stevens29My Bike - Stevens,,
0:01
10232 HALLER PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net20Heizomat Rad-Net,,
0:01
11233 NOLDE TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net19Heizomat Rad-Net,,
0:01
1273 OREEL LarsDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:01
1397 KRAWCZYK SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team19Voster Uniwheels Team,,
0:01
14226 PLUTO MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team20Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:01
15155 KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:01
1676 VAN DER HEIJDEN MaikDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg21DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:01
17166 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk21Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:01
18231 HOLLMANN JuriHeizomat Rad-Net18Heizomat Rad-Net,,
0:01
1977 VAN LOON JordiDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg22DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:01
20146 TSOY VladimirAstana City21Astana City,,
0:01
21136 DINA DanielPannon Cycling Team20Pannon Cycling Team,,
0:01
22191 GAVARS Eriks TomsLatvia21Latvia4:13
4:13
23171 LAŠINIS VenantasStaki - Technorama21Staki - Technorama,,
4:13
24157 MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
4:13
25195 PELCERS KristapsLatvia18Latvia,,
4:13
26135 SZOLLOSI FerencPannon Cycling Team19Pannon Cycling Team,,
4:13
27234 REUTTER SvenHeizomat Rad-Net21Heizomat Rad-Net,,
4:13
2867 BANUSCH RichardLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg,,
4:13
2961 TAEBLING PaulLKT Team Brandenburg18LKT Team Brandenburg,,
4:13
3075 VODICKA CamdenDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
4:13
3163 BOKELOH JonasLKT Team Brandenburg22LKT Team Brandenburg,,
4:13
32207 PROSTOKISHIN AndreyRussia21Russia,,
4:13
33121 IVASHKIN AntonMinsk Cycling Club22Minsk Cycling Club,,
4:13
34245 MELIŠ MatúšDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
4:13
35243 OROS SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
4:13
36201 PISKUNOV MaximRussia20Russia,,
4:13
37227 VAN DER VEEKENS MelMonkey Town Continental Team19Monkey Town Continental Team,,
4:13
38236 TREUBEL PascalHeizomat Rad-Net21Heizomat Rad-Net,,
4:13
39214 MUSIE SaymonStart Team Gusto20Start Team Gusto,,
4:13
40145 ZAITSEV IvanAstana City19Astana City,,
4:13
41142 KUZMIN AntonAstana City21Astana City,,
4:13
4274 BLUMMEL RobinDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
4:13
43133 ZATHURECZKY MarkPannon Cycling Team20Pannon Cycling Team7:05
7:05
44111 FRIEDL NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9:08
9:08
45137 OROSZ GergőPannon Cycling Team19Pannon Cycling Team11:20
11:20
46203 SUKHOV MaksimRussia21Russia,,
11:20
47173 GEMBECKAS TomasStaki - Technorama22Staki - Technorama,,
11:20
48194 ANSONS KristersLatvia18Latvia,,
11:20
4965 MALCHAREK MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg13:10
13:10
5064 RUDYS PaulLKT Team Brandenburg20LKT Team Brandenburg15:52
15:52
5162 APPELT LeoLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg16:48
16:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1125 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club37Minsk Cycling Club10+10
295 PODLASKI MichałVoster Uniwheels Team30Voster Uniwheels Team9+9
337 KONWA PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3+3
4232 HALLER PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net20Heizomat Rad-Net2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice PCT 14:14:33
2 RussiaNAT,,
0:00
3 Adria MobilCT,,
0:00
4 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelCT,,
0:00
5 Elkov - Author Cycling TeamCT,,
0:00
6 Team HuromCT,,
0:00
7 Start Team GustoCT,,
0:00
8 PolandNAT,,
0:00
9 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT,,
0:00
10 Monkey Town Continental TeamCT,,
0:00
11 Pardus - Tufo ProstějovCT,,
0:00
12 Wibatech Merx 7RCT,,
0:00
13 Astana CityCT,,
0:00
14 Voster Uniwheels TeamCT,,
0:00
15 Heizomat Rad-NetCT,,
0:00
16 Team Hrinkow Advarics CycleangCT,,
0:00
17 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling TeamUCI,,
0:00
18 My Bike - StevensCT,,
0:00
19 Team Novo NordiskPCT,,
0:00
20 Pannon Cycling TeamCT,,
0:00
21 Minsk Cycling ClubCT4:12
4:12
22 Dukla Banska BystricaCT8:24
8:24
23 LatviaNAT12:36
12:36
24 LKT Team BrandenburgCT,,
12:36
25 Staki - TechnoramaCT26:50
26:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    01 June 2018
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.99 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    194.6 km
  • Race ranking:
    211

Race profile

Sites