2020
2022
«
»
2021»56th

Tirreno-Adriatico

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 5»CastellaltoCastelfidardo(205km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
132+20:0821
VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix60504:48:17
21+0:00241
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates25300:10
0:10
32+1:15161
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma10180:49
0:49
414+11:5544
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech131:26
1:26
54+3:30131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers102:07
2:07
619+14:16242
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates7,,
2:07
76+4:30171
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal42:18
2:18
818+13:40155
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation3,,
2:18
93+3:0051
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious22:25
2:25
105+3:5465
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe12:45
2:45
1111+7:13185
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
27Movistar Team3:31
3:31
1220+14:23136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers3:37
3:37
138+5:03201
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM3:39
3:39
1435+21:2111
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team,,
3:39
1542+25:45212
CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
34Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
3:39
1613+11:2645
HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech3:51
3:51
177+4:4282
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step4:00
4:00
1840+25:10184
SERRANO GonzaloMovistar Team
26Movistar Team4:17
4:17
1933+20:2042
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech,,
4:17
209+5:54231
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo4:20
4:20
2110+6:581
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange5:02
5:02
2212+8:46191
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic8:08
8:08
2315+12:15163
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma8:54
8:54
2427+16:48232
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo9:39
9:39
2516+13:08126
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
9:39
2625+15:49226
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie11:10
11:10
2724+15:36145
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
11:10
2817+13:34223
DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie
34Team Total Direct Energie,,
11:10
2957+34:44227
SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie
35Team Total Direct Energie,,
11:10
3043+26:34141
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux11:36
11:36
3147+29:27172
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal11:45
11:45
3287+45:5492
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo13:49
13:49
3394+47:2727
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix,,
13:49
3429+18:4320425Team DSM,,
13:49
3598+49:1720625Team DSM,,
13:49
3688+45:57144
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
13:49
3790+46:26124
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
13:49
38108+52:4657
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious,,
13:49
3956+34:42244
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
13:49
40116+55:12233
LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
13:49
4149+29:5715
SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team
34AG2R Citroën Team,,
13:49
4271+41:26196
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
13:49
4326+16:2712
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
13:49
4459+35:46125
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
13:49
4531+19:44111
ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
13:49
4695+47:485
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
32Team BikeExchange,,
13:49
4768+39:30156
HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
13:49
4863+37:4317
WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
13:49
4944+28:02121
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
13:49
5028+17:5966
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
13:49
5184+44:22237
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo,,
13:49
5239+24:5153
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
13:49
5330+18:54211
POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
38Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
13:49
5448+29:3162
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe,,
13:49
5572+42:15123
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ,,
13:49
5621+14:4141
FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech
35Astana - Premier Tech,,
13:49
5762+36:5983
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
13:49
5864+37:58152
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
13:49
5989+46:22195
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
13:49
6061+36:254
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange,,
13:49
6152+32:2546
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech,,
13:49
6222+14:4993
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo,,
13:49
6385+45:3123
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
13:49
6434+20:2920727Team DSM,,
13:49
6574+42:3425
VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix,,
13:49
6623+15:15137
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers13:53
13:53
6750+30:2886
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
13:53
6854+33:55133
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
13:53
69114+54:4387
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step14:09
14:09
7093+47:1784
BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
14:09
71120+56:17117
VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo
25Gazprom - RusVelo15:59
15:59
7236+21:2736
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
15:59
7397+49:1532
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
15:59
7465+37:59164
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma16:02
16:02
7577+43:07113
KOCHETKOV PavelGazprom - RusVelo
35Gazprom - RusVelo,,
16:02
7696+48:1064
BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe
37BORA - hansgrohe,,
16:02
77115+55:01225
PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie
30Team Total Direct Energie,,
16:02
7841+25:32187
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
16:02
7973+42:19183
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team16:58
16:58
8066+38:456
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange17:07
17:07
8199+49:34167
VAN HOOYDONCK NathanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma19:32
19:32
82124+58:32174
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal,,
19:32
83107+52:15122
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
19:32
8446+28:2552
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
19:32
8592+46:4743
BOARO ManueleAstana - Premier Tech
34Astana - Premier Tech19:34
19:34
86102+50:12177
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
19:34
87122+57:5822
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix21:10
21:10
8853+32:55132
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers,,
21:10
8945+28:0837
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
21:10
9083+44:21107
ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa,,
21:10
9137+21:4291
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo,,
21:10
9267+39:2316
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team,,
21:10
9369+40:1067
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe,,
21:10
94101+49:47216
VINJEBO EmilTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
26Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
21:10
95129+1:00:27214
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
31Team Qhubeka ASSOS22:41
22:41
9638+24:2281
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
22:41
97142+1:05:553
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange,,
22:41
98103+51:08153
BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation
25Israel Start-Up Nation,,
22:41
9978+43:1334
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
22:41
100130+1:01:23176
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal,,
22:41
101134+1:03:5926
VERGAERDE OttoAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix,,
22:41
10258+35:43236
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
19Trek - Segafredo,,
22:41
103118+55:4355
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious,,
22:41
10486+45:41213
GOGL MichaelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
22:41
105110+53:5254
CAPECCHI ErosBahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious,,
22:41
10676+42:57166
ROOSEN TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma
28Team Jumbo-Visma,,
22:41
107112+54:33245
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates,,
22:41
10870+41:09157
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
26Israel Start-Up Nation24:56
24:56
109149+1:07:41203
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM,,
24:56
110100+49:43202
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM,,
24:56
111147+1:07:0876
VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
24:56
112121+57:242
BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange
35Team BikeExchange,,
24:56
113136+1:04:34154
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
24:56
11491+46:34194
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
24:56
115155+1:09:1033
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
24:56
116128+59:31197
ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
24:56
117140+1:05:1756
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
24:56
118106+52:0231
BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
24:56
11980+43:34147
VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
24:56
120105+51:41193
PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
24:56
121141+1:05:39192
BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic,,
24:56
12251+30:57182
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
35Movistar Team,,
24:56
123104+51:31135
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers,,
24:56
12455+34:27134
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers,,
24:56
125144+1:06:1761
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe,,
24:56
126123+58:1263
BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe,,
24:56
127143+1:06:1695
HOWES AlexEF Education - Nippo
33EF Education - Nippo,,
24:56
128154+1:09:0497
SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo,,
24:56
12981+43:49246
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates,,
24:56
130133+1:02:57205
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
24:56
131138+1:05:15151
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
24:56
132126+59:11181
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
24:56
133145+1:06:32102
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa,,
24:56
134148+1:07:26186
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
24:56
13579+43:157
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange27:53
27:53
136161+1:13:00162
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
27:53
137159+1:11:35104
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa,,
27:53
13875+42:53114
KREUZIGER RomanGazprom - RusVelo
34Gazprom - RusVelo,,
27:53
139163+1:14:38165
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
37Team Jumbo-Visma,,
27:53
140168+1:31:5475
SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
27:53
141109+53:2314
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team,,
27:53
142132+1:02:2113
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
27:53
143160+1:12:0747
MARTINELLI DavideAstana - Premier Tech
27Astana - Premier Tech,,
27:53
144164+1:15:5171
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
27:53
145167+1:26:0577
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
27:53
146146+1:07:0235
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
27:53
147131+1:02:20224
MANZIN LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie,,
27:53
148166+1:20:15106
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa,,
27:53
149165+1:18:12234
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
27:53
150111+53:54105
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa,,
27:53
15160+36:20127
THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
27:53
152156+1:09:3196
LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education - Nippo
36EF Education - Nippo,,
27:53
153127+59:15146
VANSPEYBROUCK PieterIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
27:53
154162+1:13:4485
HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
27:53
155153+1:08:19142
DE GENDT AiméIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
27:53
156139+1:05:16243
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates,,
27:53
157137+1:05:15235
MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
27:53
158157+1:10:49247
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates,,
27:53
159113+54:37112
CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo
32Gazprom - RusVelo,,
27:53
160152+1:08:1573
DRUCKER JempyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
27:53
16182+44:05143
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
27:53
162150+1:08:06116
ROVNY IvanGazprom - RusVelo
33Gazprom - RusVelo,,
27:53
163119+56:12215
CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
33Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
27:53
164158+1:11:33221
TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie
36Team Total Direct Energie,,
27:53
165117+55:14115
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
27:53
166151+1:08:14103
ARCHIBALD JohnEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa,,
27:53
167125+58:47222
BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie
27Team Total Direct Energie,,
27:53
168135+1:04:23175
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal,,
27:53
DNF217
WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS-
DNF24
RICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-241
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates10 22:41:41..
22-161
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma1:15
1:15
..
34▲151
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious3:00
3:00
..
411▲7131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers3:30
3:30
..
59▲465
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe3:54
3:54
..
616▲10171
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal4:30
4:30
..
76▼182
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step4:42
4:42
..
812▲4201
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM5:03
5:03
..
913▲4231
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo5:54
5:54
..
1015▲51
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange6:58
6:58
..
1121▲10185
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
27Movistar Team7:13
7:13
..
125▼7191
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic8:46
8:46
..
1333▲2045
HOULE HugoAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech11:26
11:26
..
1438▲2444
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech11:55
11:55
..
1519▲4163
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma12:15
12:15
..
1620▲4126
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ13:08
13:08
..
1717-223
DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie
34Team Total Direct Energie13:34
13:34
..
1841▲23155
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation13:40
13:40
..
1943▲24242
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates14:16
14:16
..
2039▲19136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers14:23
14:23
..
217▼1441
FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech
35Astana - Premier Tech14:41
14:41
..
228▼1493
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo14:49
14:49
..
2310▼13137
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers15:15
15:15
..
2423▼1145
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux15:36
15:36
..
2524▼1226
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie15:49
15:49
..
2618▼812
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team16:27
16:27
..
2732▲5232
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo16:48
16:48
..
2822▼666
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe17:59
17:59
..
2925▼420425Team DSM18:43
18:43
..
3026▼4211
POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
38Team Qhubeka ASSOS18:54
18:54
..
3128▼3111
ZAKARIN IlnurGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo19:44
19:44
..
3264▲3221
VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix20:08
20:08
..
3350▲1742
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech20:20
20:20
..
3430▼420727Team DSM20:29
20:29
..
3556▲2111
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team21:21
21:21
..
3627▼936
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec21:27
21:27
..
373▼3491
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo21:42
21:42
..
3814▼2481
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step24:22
24:22
..
3940▲153
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious24:51
24:51
..
4066▲26184
SERRANO GonzaloMovistar Team
26Movistar Team25:10
25:10
..
4136▼5187
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
29Movistar Team25:32
25:32
..
4272▲30212
CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
34Team Qhubeka ASSOS25:45
25:45
..
4346▲3141
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26:34
26:34
..
4445▲1121
PINOT ThibautGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ28:02
28:02
..
4531▼1437
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec28:08
28:08
..
4635▼1152
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious28:25
28:25
..
4755▲8172
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal29:27
29:27
..
4849▲162
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe29:31
29:31
..
4951▲215
SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team
34AG2R Citroën Team29:57
29:57
..
5054▲486
ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step30:28
30:28
..
5129▼22182
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
35Movistar Team30:57
30:57
..
5258▲646
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech32:25
32:25
..
5342▼11132
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers32:55
32:55
..
5462▲8133
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers33:55
33:55
..
5537▼18134
KWIATKOWSKI MichałINEOS Grenadiers
30INEOS Grenadiers34:27
34:27
..
5667▲11244
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates34:42
34:42
..
5777▲20227
SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie
35Team Total Direct Energie34:44
34:44
..
5844▼14236
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
19Trek - Segafredo35:43
35:43
..
5970▲11125
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ35:46
35:46
..
6034▼26127
THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ36:20
36:20
..
6173▲124
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange36:25
36:25
..
6275▲1383
ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step36:59
36:59
..
6378▲1517
WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team37:43
37:43
..
6479▲15152
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation37:58
37:58
..
6571▲6164
GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma37:59
37:59
..
6668▲26
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange38:45
38:45
..
6757▼1016
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team39:23
39:23
..
6883▲15156
HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation39:30
39:30
..
6961▼867
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe40:10
40:10
..
7053▼17157
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
26Israel Start-Up Nation41:09
41:09
..
7192▲21196
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic41:26
41:26
..
7294▲22123
KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ42:15
42:15
..
7381▲8183
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team42:19
42:19
..
7497▲2325
VAKOČ PetrAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix42:34
42:34
..
7547▼28114
KREUZIGER RomanGazprom - RusVelo
34Gazprom - RusVelo42:53
42:53
..
7663▼13166
ROOSEN TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma
28Team Jumbo-Visma42:57
42:57
..
7788▲11113
KOCHETKOV PavelGazprom - RusVelo
35Gazprom - RusVelo43:07
43:07
..
7865▼1334
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec43:13
43:13
..
7948▼317
ZEITS AndreyTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange43:15
43:15
..
8059▼21147
VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux43:34
43:34
..
8160▼21246
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates43:49
43:49
..
8252▼30143
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux44:05
44:05
..
8376▼7107
ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa44:21
44:21
..
8499▲15237
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
29Trek - Segafredo44:22
44:22
..
85104▲1923
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix45:31
45:31
..
8674▼12213
GOGL MichaelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS45:41
45:41
..
87106▲1992
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo45:54
45:54
..
88107▲19144
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux45:57
45:57
..
89110▲21195
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic46:22
46:22
..
90111▲21124
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ46:26
46:26
..
9169▼22194
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic46:34
46:34
..
9290▼243
BOARO ManueleAstana - Premier Tech
34Astana - Premier Tech46:47
46:47
..
93114▲2184
BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step47:17
47:17
..
94117▲2327
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix47:27
47:27
..
95118▲235
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
32Team BikeExchange47:48
47:48
..
96108▲1264
BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe
37BORA - hansgrohe48:10
48:10
..
97115▲1832
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec49:15
49:15
..
98123▲2520625Team DSM49:17
49:17
..
9998▼1167
VAN HOOYDONCK NathanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma49:34
49:34
..
10080▼20202
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM49:43
49:43
..
10196▼5216
VINJEBO EmilTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
26Team Qhubeka ASSOS49:47
49:47
..
102100▼2177
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal50:12
50:12
..
10395▼8153
BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation
25Israel Start-Up Nation51:08
51:08
..
10485▼19135
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers51:31
51:31
..
10587▼18193
PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic
34Team Arkéa Samsic51:41
51:41
..
10689▼1731
BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec52:02
52:02
..
107112▲5122
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ52:15
52:15
..
108131▲2357
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious52:46
52:46
..
10982▼2714
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team53:23
53:23
..
110102▼854
CAPECCHI ErosBahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious53:52
53:52
..
11184▼27105
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa53:54
53:54
..
112105▼7245
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates54:33
54:33
..
11386▼27112
CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo
32Gazprom - RusVelo54:37
54:37
..
114143▲2987
VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step54:43
54:43
..
115132▲17225
PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie
30Team Total Direct Energie55:01
55:01
..
116149▲33233
LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo55:12
55:12
..
11791▼26115
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo55:14
55:14
..
118113▼555
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious55:43
55:43
..
11993▼26215
CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
33Team Qhubeka ASSOS56:12
56:12
..
120137▲17117
VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo
25Gazprom - RusVelo56:17
56:17
..
121109▼122
BAUER JackTeam BikeExchange
35Team BikeExchange57:24
57:24
..
122125▲322
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix57:58
57:58
..
123116▼763
BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe58:12
58:12
..
124133▲9174
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal58:32
58:32
..
125101▼24222
BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie
27Team Total Direct Energie58:47
58:47
..
126119▼7181
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánMovistar Team
25Movistar Team59:11
59:11
..
127103▼24146
VANSPEYBROUCK PieterIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux59:15
59:15
..
128122▼6197
ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic59:31
59:31
..
129128▼1214
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
31Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:00:27
1:00:27
..
130130-176
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal1:01:23
1:01:23
..
131120▼11224
MANZIN LorrenzoTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie1:02:20
1:02:20
..
132121▼1113
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team1:02:21
1:02:21
..
133129▼4205
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM1:02:57
1:02:57
..
134146▲1226
VERGAERDE OttoAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix1:03:59
1:03:59
..
135124▼11175
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal1:04:23
1:04:23
..
136135▼1154
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation1:04:34
1:04:34
..
137126▼11235
MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo1:05:15
1:05:15
..
138138-151
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:05:15
..
139127▼12243
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates1:05:16
1:05:16
..
140139▼156
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious1:05:17
1:05:17
..
141145▲4192
BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic1:05:39
1:05:39
..
142156▲143
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange1:05:55
1:05:55
..
143147▲495
HOWES AlexEF Education - Nippo
33EF Education - Nippo1:06:16
1:06:16
..
144148▲461
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe1:06:17
1:06:17
..
145150▲5102
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa1:06:32
1:06:32
..
146134▼1235
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:07:02
1:07:02
..
147152▲576
VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:07:08
1:07:08
..
148153▲5186
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
30Movistar Team1:07:26
1:07:26
..
149154▲5203
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM1:07:41
1:07:41
..
150136▼14116
ROVNY IvanGazprom - RusVelo
33Gazprom - RusVelo1:08:06
1:08:06
..
151140▼11103
ARCHIBALD JohnEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa1:08:14
1:08:14
..
152141▼1173
DRUCKER JempyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:08:15
1:08:15
..
153142▼11142
DE GENDT AiméIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:08:19
1:08:19
..
154159▲597
SCULLY TomEF Education - Nippo
31EF Education - Nippo1:09:04
1:09:04
..
155160▲533
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:09:10
1:09:10
..
156151▼596
LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education - Nippo
36EF Education - Nippo1:09:31
1:09:31
..
157155▼2247
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates1:10:49
1:10:49
..
158157▼1221
TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie
36Team Total Direct Energie1:11:33
1:11:33
..
159158▼1104
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa1:11:35
1:11:35
..
160161▲147
MARTINELLI DavideAstana - Premier Tech
27Astana - Premier Tech1:12:07
1:12:07
..
161162▲1162
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma1:13:00
1:13:00
..
162163▲185
HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step1:13:44
1:13:44
..
163165▲2165
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
37Team Jumbo-Visma1:14:38
1:14:38
..
164166▲271
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:15:51
1:15:51
..
165167▲2234
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo1:18:12
1:18:12
..
166168▲2106
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa1:20:15
1:20:15
..
167169▲277
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:26:05
1:26:05
..
168170▲275
SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:31:54
1:31:54
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-161
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma43+11
23▲121
VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix39+17
32▼1241
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates35+12
44-91
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo15-
55-1
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange13-
66-81
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step12-
79▲251
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious11+2
87▼184
BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step11-
98▼182
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step10-
1010-11
VAN AVERMAET GregAG2R Citroën Team
35AG2R Citroën Team9-
1111-243
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates8-
12-131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers7+7
13-44
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech7+7
1412▼216
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team7-
1530▲15171
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
29Lotto Soudal6+4
1613▼3191
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic6-
1714▼342
ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech6-
1815▼35
MEZGEC LukaTeam BikeExchange
32Team BikeExchange6-
1916▼3181
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánMovistar Team
25Movistar Team6-
2017▼3136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers5-
2118▼3157
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
26Israel Start-Up Nation5-
2219▼3117
VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo
25Gazprom - RusVelo5-
2320▼3104
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa5-
2424-65
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe5+1
25-242
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates5+5
2621▼5172
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal5-
2722▼56
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange5-
2823▼522
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix5-
2925▼485
HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step4-
30-155
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation3+3
3126▼593
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo3-
3227▼5137
THOMAS GeraintINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers3-
3328▼531
BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3-
3429▼5151
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation3-
3532▼3184
SERRANO GonzaloMovistar Team
26Movistar Team2-
3631▼5127
THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ2-
3733▼4152
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation2-
3834▼4156
HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation2-
3935▼455
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious2-
4036▼441
FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech
35Astana - Premier Tech1-
4137▼4232
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo1-
4238▼4124
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ1-
4339▼4106
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa1-
4440▼475
SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-6-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-241
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates24+8
218▲1621
VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix18+15
32▼1157
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation
26Israel Start-Up Nation15-
43▼11
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange15-
54▼1102
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa13-
65▼1141
BAKELANTS JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux13-
76▼131
BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12-
8-52
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious8+8
9-133
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers7+7
107▼391
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo7-
118▼3127
THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ7-
129▼351
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious6-
1310▼3117
VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo
25Gazprom - RusVelo6-
1411▼381
ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step
28Deceuninck - Quick Step5-
1512▼3104
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa5-
1620▲4161
VAN AERT WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma
26Team Jumbo-Visma5+3
17-6
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange5+5
1813▼5112
CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo
32Gazprom - RusVelo5-
1914▼582
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step4-
2015▼555
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious4-
2116▼5191
QUINTANA NairoTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic3-
22-44
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
30Astana - Premier Tech3+3
23-242
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates3+3
2417▼7136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers3-
2519▼6216
VINJEBO EmilTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
26Team Qhubeka ASSOS3-
26-84
BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step2+2
2721▼6151
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation2-
2822▼665
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe1-
29-185
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
27Movistar Team1+1
3023▼7152
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation1-
3124▼7221
TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie
36Team Total Direct Energie1-
3225▼775
SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-241
POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates 22:41:41..
25▲3131
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers3:30
3:30
..
33-82
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step4:42
4:42
..
46▲2163
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma12:15
12:15
..
58▲3136
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers14:23
14:23
..
64▼293
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo14:49
14:49
..
72▼591
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
23EF Education - Nippo21:42
21:42
..
87▼137
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec28:08
28:08
..
910▲162
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe29:31
29:31
..
1011▲1133
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers33:55
33:55
..
119▼2236
SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo
19Trek - Segafredo35:43
35:43
..
1215▲3125
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ35:46
35:46
..
1313-6
STANNARD RobertTeam BikeExchange
22Team BikeExchange38:45
38:45
..
1412▼234
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec43:13
43:13
..
1516▲1107
ROPERO AlejandroEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa44:21
44:21
..
1614▼2194
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic46:34
46:34
..
1723▲620625Team DSM49:17
49:17
..
1819▲1177
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal50:12
50:12
..
1917▼231
BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec52:02
52:02
..
2021▲1122
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ52:15
52:15
..
2125▲457
WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious52:46
52:46
..
2220▼2245
OLIVEIRA IvoUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates54:33
54:33
..
2318▼5115
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo55:14
55:14
..
2422▼255
PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious55:43
55:43
..
2524▼1205
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM1:02:57
1:02:57
..
2626-102
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa1:06:32
1:06:32
..
2727-104
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa1:11:35
1:11:35
..
2828-162
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma1:13:00
1:13:00
..
2929-85
HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step1:13:44
1:13:44
..
3030-234
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo1:18:12
1:18:12
..
3131-106
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa1:20:15
1:20:15
..
3232-77
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:26:05
1:26:05
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
16▲5 Astana - Premier TechWT 68:31:29..
21▼1 INEOS GrenadiersWT3:29
3:29
..
35▲2 Movistar TeamWT14:01
14:01
..
43▼1 Team Jumbo-VismaWT15:08
15:08
..
52▼3 Team DSMWT16:41
16:41
..
613▲7 UAE-Team EmiratesWT18:29
18:29
..
78▲1 Trek - SegafredoWT18:54
18:54
..
84▼4 BORA - hansgroheWT20:16
20:16
..
97▼2 Bahrain - VictoriousWT20:51
20:51
..
109▼1 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT23:42
23:42
..
1112▲1 Team BikeExchangeWT32:56
32:56
..
1210▼2 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT33:59
33:59
..
1311▼2 Groupama - FDJWT36:09
36:09
..
1415▲1 AG2R Citroën TeamWT36:13
36:13
..
1514▼1 Team Total Direct EnergiePRT37:41
37:41
..
1618▲2 Israel Start-Up NationWT41:28
41:28
..
1719▲2 Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT52:21
52:21
..
1822▲4 Lotto SoudalWT54:13
54:13
..
1920▲1 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT54:36
54:36
..
2017▼3 EF Education - NippoWT56:03
56:03
..
2116▼5 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT59:11
59:11
..
2221▼1 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT1:05:20
1:05:20
..
2323- Alpecin-FenixPRT1:11:00
1:11:00
..
2424- EOLO-KometaPRT2:11:13
2:11:13
..
2525- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT2:59:01
2:59:01
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    14 March 2021, 11:20
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.67 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    205 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    133
  • Vert. meters:
    2544
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    4
  • Won how:
    52 km solo

Race profile

Finish photo