2019
2021
«
»
2020»18th

Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche

(2.1)
2020»Stage 7 (Final)»SavasseBeauchastel(98.6km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
153+57:2881
HOSKING ChloeRally Cycling Women
29Rally Cycling Women16162:19:51
266+1:08:0732
BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing
25Canyon SRAM Racing1211,,
0:00
365+1:07:18241
WILKOS KatarzynaMat Atom Deweloper
27Mat Atom Deweloper86,,
0:00
475+1:23:1656
KESSLER NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB
32Team TIBCO - SVB65,,
0:00
559+1:01:042
HANSON LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women
25Trek-Segafredo Women54,,
0:00
645+48:079319WCC Team42,,
0:00
777+1:27:2521
COPPONI ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3,,
0:00
858+1:00:28113
CARBONARI AnastasiaAromitalia Vaiano
20Aromitalia Vaiano2,,
0:00
912+18:5417122Ciclismo Mundial,,
0:00
1071+1:17:1715
BRAVEC UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana
23Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:00
1176+1:26:00133
LAURANCE TyphaineTeam Arkéa
22Team Arkéa,,
0:00
1228+29:11256
NOOIJEN LiekeRestore cycling
19Restore cycling,,
0:00
131+0:0052
STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB
33Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:00
1418+25:3862
GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
0:00
1535+31:4841
RÜEGG NoemiCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1634+31:339624WCC Team,,
0:00
1760+1:01:3512132Bepink ,,
0:00
1826+28:2633
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
1983+1:44:0076
SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:00
2021+27:13176
VAN ALPHEN AniekCiclismo Mundial
21Ciclismo Mundial,,
0:00
2149+55:2666
TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:00
2220+25:56131
CURINIER LéaTeam Arkéa
19Team Arkéa,,
0:00
2367+1:09:1012328Bepink ,,
0:00
2417+24:45251
COLJÉ MaaikeRestore cycling
23Restore cycling,,
0:00
2525+28:1173
STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:00
2638+37:34224
LANG MaeAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch
24Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,
0:00
2739+40:089519WCC Team,,
0:00
2815+24:1622
MARCHE SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
2963+1:04:10132
MORICHON AnaisTeam Arkéa
20Team Arkéa,,
0:00
3029+29:129220WCC Team,,
0:00
3124+27:55242
BRZEZNA MonikaMat Atom Deweloper
28Mat Atom Deweloper,,
0:00
3230+29:55243
WLODARCZYK DominikaMat Atom Deweloper
19Mat Atom Deweloper,,
0:00
3322+27:159123WCC Team,,
0:00
3411+18:00234
GERAULT LenaCredit Mutuel
25Credit Mutuel,,
0:00
3543+46:36152
TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
20Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:00
3652+56:2236
RIFFEL ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
3713+23:3783
DOEBEL-HICKOK KristabelRally Cycling Women
31Rally Cycling Women,,
0:00
385+5:25135
LEVENEZ SandraTeam Arkéa
41Team Arkéa,,
0:00
399+13:2118631Germany,,
0:00
4014+23:4354
FAULKNER KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB
27Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:00
4162+1:02:1534
PRATT JessicaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
426+5:4824
GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
434+5:09174
KASTELIJN YaraCiclismo Mundial
23Ciclismo Mundial,,
0:00
4416+24:30134
ALLIN PaulineTeam Arkéa
25Team Arkéa,,
0:00
4532+30:15136
FOUQUENET AmandineTeam Arkéa
19Team Arkéa,,
0:00
4636+32:2426
WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
4785+1:57:57252
SERNÉ ElisaRestore cycling
18Restore cycling,,
0:00
482+0:3811
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:00
4931+30:13162
LAIZANE LijaEneicat - RBH Global
27Eneicat - RBH Global,,
0:00
5023+27:39214
RIJKES SarahAustria
29Austria,,
0:00
5148+52:1223
LE NET MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
5279+1:30:4046
BLAIS Marie-SoleilCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
31Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
538+12:4812419Bepink ,,
0:00
5440+42:496
WORRACK TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women
38Trek-Segafredo Women0:16
0:16
5510+13:3214
ŽIGART UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana
23Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:16
5627+28:5635
LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
20Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:16
5761+1:01:5218327Germany0:19
0:19
5864+1:06:2982
WHITE EmmaRally Cycling Women
23Rally Cycling Women0:22
0:22
597+10:0884
POIDEVIN SaraRally Cycling Women
24Rally Cycling Women0:24
0:24
6057+59:2413
BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana0:27
0:27
6147+51:22145
SQUIBAN MaevaCharente-Maritime Women Cycling
18Charente-Maritime Women Cycling0:33
0:33
6270+1:16:04164
BULLERI AlessiaEneicat - RBH Global
27Eneicat - RBH Global0:36
0:36
6382+1:39:21185
SMEKAL FinjaGermany
19Germany,,
0:36
6474+1:23:00163
SOLER LLACER PaulaEneicat - RBH Global
19Eneicat - RBH Global,,
0:36
6533+30:41175
VAN DER HEIJDEN IngeCiclismo Mundial
21Ciclismo Mundial,,
0:36
6642+44:07156
BENITO MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
23Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:36
6741+43:51233
EUSTACHE EmelineCredit Mutuel
20Credit Mutuel,,
0:36
6881+1:37:03225
METTRAUX LénaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch
22Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,
0:36
6950+55:36154
PEREKITKO KarolinaMassi - Tactic Women Team
21Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:36
7044+46:57141
ABGRALL NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling
20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:36
7154+58:4186
GANZAR Leigh AnnRally Cycling Women
31Rally Cycling Women,,
0:36
7268+1:10:56172
BAKKER ManonCiclismo Mundial
21Ciclismo Mundial,,
0:36
733+1:3121229Austria,,
0:36
7484+1:47:3153
DIXON LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB
29Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:36
7551+56:0216
YONAMINE EriAlé BTC Ljubljana
29Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:36
7656+59:1512238Bepink ,,
0:36
7780+1:36:2555
MALSEED ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB
25Team TIBCO - SVB1:07
1:07
7878+1:29:2271
DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:13
1:13
7972+1:17:4525
GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
1:13
8019+25:5385
FRANZ HeidiRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women1:22
1:22
8137+32:5012626Bepink 1:28
1:28
8286+2:01:05244
STEPIEN KarolinaMat Atom Deweloper
19Mat Atom Deweloper,,
1:28
8373+1:19:1164
OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
1:28
8469+1:12:06253
LIMPENS PienRestore cycling
19Restore cycling1:49
1:49
8587+2:11:3918220Germany,,
1:49
8655+58:44173
CANT SanneCiclismo Mundial
29Ciclismo Mundial,,
1:49
8746+48:59184
STOCK GudrunGermany
25Germany16:09
16:09
8888+3:06:539419WCC Team19:05
19:05
DNF112
BROGI AngelicaAromitalia Vaiano
21Aromitalia Vaiano-
DNF153
PILOTE FORTIN GabrielleMassi - Tactic Women Team
27Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
152
STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB
33Team TIBCO - SVB12580 23:46:50..
211
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana85560:38
0:38
..
321229Austria70321:31
1:31
..
4174
KASTELIJN YaraCiclismo Mundial
23Ciclismo Mundial60245:09
5:09
..
5135
LEVENEZ SandraTeam Arkéa
41Team Arkéa50205:25
5:25
..
624
GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope40165:48
5:48
..
784
POIDEVIN SaraRally Cycling Women
24Rally Cycling Women351210:08
10:08
..
812419Bepink 30812:48
12:48
..
918631Germany25713:21
13:21
..
1014
ŽIGART UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana
23Alé BTC Ljubljana20613:32
13:32
..
11234
GERAULT LenaCredit Mutuel
25Credit Mutuel15518:00
18:00
..
1217122Ciclismo Mundial10318:54
18:54
..
1383
DOEBEL-HICKOK KristabelRally Cycling Women
31Rally Cycling Women523:37
23:37
..
1454
FAULKNER KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB
27Team TIBCO - SVB523:43
23:43
..
1522
MARCHE SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope524:16
24:16
..
16134
ALLIN PaulineTeam Arkéa
25Team Arkéa324:30
24:30
..
17251
COLJÉ MaaikeRestore cycling
23Restore cycling324:45
24:45
..
1862
GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team
25Movistar Team325:38
25:38
..
1985
FRANZ HeidiRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women325:53
25:53
..
20131
CURINIER LéaTeam Arkéa
19Team Arkéa325:56
25:56
..
21176
VAN ALPHEN AniekCiclismo Mundial
21Ciclismo Mundial327:13
27:13
..
229123WCC Team327:15
27:15
..
23214
RIJKES SarahAustria
29Austria327:39
27:39
..
24242
BRZEZNA MonikaMat Atom Deweloper
28Mat Atom Deweloper327:55
27:55
..
2573
STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport328:11
28:11
..
2633
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing28:26
28:26
..
2735
LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
20Canyon SRAM Racing28:56
28:56
..
28256
NOOIJEN LiekeRestore cycling
19Restore cycling29:11
29:11
..
299220WCC Team29:12
29:12
..
30243
WLODARCZYK DominikaMat Atom Deweloper
19Mat Atom Deweloper29:55
29:55
..
31162
LAIZANE LijaEneicat - RBH Global
27Eneicat - RBH Global30:13
30:13
..
32136
FOUQUENET AmandineTeam Arkéa
19Team Arkéa30:15
30:15
..
33175
VAN DER HEIJDEN IngeCiclismo Mundial
21Ciclismo Mundial30:41
30:41
..
349624WCC Team31:33
31:33
..
3541
RÜEGG NoemiCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team31:48
31:48
..
3626
WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope32:24
32:24
..
3712626Bepink 32:50
32:50
..
38224
LANG MaeAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch
24Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch37:34
37:34
..
399519WCC Team40:08
40:08
..
406
WORRACK TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women
38Trek-Segafredo Women42:49
42:49
..
41233
EUSTACHE EmelineCredit Mutuel
20Credit Mutuel43:51
43:51
..
42156
BENITO MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
23Massi - Tactic Women Team44:07
44:07
..
43152
TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
20Massi - Tactic Women Team46:36
46:36
..
44141
ABGRALL NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling
20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling46:57
46:57
..
459319WCC Team48:07
48:07
..
46184
STOCK GudrunGermany
25Germany48:59
48:59
..
47145
SQUIBAN MaevaCharente-Maritime Women Cycling
18Charente-Maritime Women Cycling51:22
51:22
..
4823
LE NET MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope52:12
52:12
..
4966
TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team
24Movistar Team55:26
55:26
..
50154
PEREKITKO KarolinaMassi - Tactic Women Team
21Massi - Tactic Women Team55:36
55:36
..
5116
YONAMINE EriAlé BTC Ljubljana
29Alé BTC Ljubljana56:02
56:02
..
5236
RIFFEL ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing56:22
56:22
..
5381
HOSKING ChloeRally Cycling Women
29Rally Cycling Women57:28
57:28
..
5486
GANZAR Leigh AnnRally Cycling Women
31Rally Cycling Women58:41
58:41
..
55173
CANT SanneCiclismo Mundial
29Ciclismo Mundial58:44
58:44
..
5612238Bepink 59:15
59:15
..
5713
BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana59:24
59:24
..
58113
CARBONARI AnastasiaAromitalia Vaiano
20Aromitalia Vaiano1:00:28
1:00:28
..
592
HANSON LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women
25Trek-Segafredo Women1:01:04
1:01:04
..
6012132Bepink 1:01:35
1:01:35
..
6118327Germany1:01:52
1:01:52
..
6234
PRATT JessicaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing1:02:15
1:02:15
..
63132
MORICHON AnaisTeam Arkéa
20Team Arkéa1:04:10
1:04:10
..
6482
WHITE EmmaRally Cycling Women
23Rally Cycling Women1:06:29
1:06:29
..
65241
WILKOS KatarzynaMat Atom Deweloper
27Mat Atom Deweloper1:07:18
1:07:18
..
6632
BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing
25Canyon SRAM Racing1:08:07
1:08:07
..
6712328Bepink 1:09:10
1:09:10
..
68172
BAKKER ManonCiclismo Mundial
21Ciclismo Mundial1:10:56
1:10:56
..
69253
LIMPENS PienRestore cycling
19Restore cycling1:12:06
1:12:06
..
70164
BULLERI AlessiaEneicat - RBH Global
27Eneicat - RBH Global1:16:04
1:16:04
..
7115
BRAVEC UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana
23Alé BTC Ljubljana1:17:17
1:17:17
..
7225
GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:17:45
1:17:45
..
7364
OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team
26Movistar Team1:19:11
1:19:11
..
74163
SOLER LLACER PaulaEneicat - RBH Global
19Eneicat - RBH Global1:23:00
1:23:00
..
7556
KESSLER NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB
32Team TIBCO - SVB1:23:16
1:23:16
..
76133
LAURANCE TyphaineTeam Arkéa
22Team Arkéa1:26:00
1:26:00
..
7721
COPPONI ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:27:25
1:27:25
..
7871
DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:29:22
1:29:22
..
7946
BLAIS Marie-SoleilCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
31Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1:30:40
1:30:40
..
8055
MALSEED ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB
25Team TIBCO - SVB1:36:25
1:36:25
..
81225
METTRAUX LénaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch
22Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch1:37:03
1:37:03
..
82185
SMEKAL FinjaGermany
19Germany1:39:21
1:39:21
..
8376
SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:44:00
1:44:00
..
8453
DIXON LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB
29Team TIBCO - SVB1:47:31
1:47:31
..
85252
SERNÉ ElisaRestore cycling
18Restore cycling1:57:57
1:57:57
..
86244
STEPIEN KarolinaMat Atom Deweloper
19Mat Atom Deweloper2:01:05
2:01:05
..
8718220Germany2:11:39
2:11:39
..
889419WCC Team3:06:53
3:06:53
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-52
STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB
33Team TIBCO - SVB41-
22-11
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana40-
37▲481
HOSKING ChloeRally Cycling Women
29Rally Cycling Women31+15
43▼124
GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21-
54▼1174
KASTELIJN YaraCiclismo Mundial
23Ciclismo Mundial19-
65▼121229Austria17-
713▲6241
WILKOS KatarzynaMat Atom Deweloper
27Mat Atom Deweloper17+8
815▲732
BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing
25Canyon SRAM Racing17+10
96▼362
GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team
25Movistar Team16-
108▼254
FAULKNER KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB
27Team TIBCO - SVB15-
119▼2134
ALLIN PaulineTeam Arkéa
25Team Arkéa15-
1210▼286
GANZAR Leigh AnnRally Cycling Women
31Rally Cycling Women15-
1311▼2135
LEVENEZ SandraTeam Arkéa
41Team Arkéa11-
1412▼285
FRANZ HeidiRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women10-
1522▲7113
CARBONARI AnastasiaAromitalia Vaiano
20Aromitalia Vaiano8+3
1614▼236
RIFFEL ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing7-
17-56
KESSLER NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB
32Team TIBCO - SVB7+7
1816▼284
POIDEVIN SaraRally Cycling Women
24Rally Cycling Women6-
1917▼2214
RIJKES SarahAustria
29Austria6-
2018▼2184
STOCK GudrunGermany
25Germany6-
21-2
HANSON LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women
25Trek-Segafredo Women6+6
2219▼314
ŽIGART UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana
23Alé BTC Ljubljana5-
2320▼39123WCC Team5-
2421▼333
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing5-
25-9319WCC Team5+5
2626-17122Ciclismo Mundial4+2
2723▼483
DOEBEL-HICKOK KristabelRally Cycling Women
31Rally Cycling Women4-
28-21
COPPONI ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4+4
2924▼512419Bepink 3-
3025▼5175
VAN DER HEIJDEN IngeCiclismo Mundial
21Ciclismo Mundial3-
3127▼4234
GERAULT LenaCredit Mutuel
25Credit Mutuel1-
3228▼435
LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
20Canyon SRAM Racing1-
3329▼426
WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1-
3430▼416
YONAMINE EriAlé BTC Ljubljana
29Alé BTC Ljubljana1-
35-15
BRAVEC UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana
23Alé BTC Ljubljana1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-12419Bepink 23:59:38..
22-17122Ciclismo Mundial6:06
6:06
..
33-131
CURINIER LéaTeam Arkéa
19Team Arkéa13:08
13:08
..
44-176
VAN ALPHEN AniekCiclismo Mundial
21Ciclismo Mundial14:25
14:25
..
55-73
STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport15:23
15:23
..
66-35
LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
20Canyon SRAM Racing16:08
16:08
..
77-256
NOOIJEN LiekeRestore cycling
19Restore cycling16:23
16:23
..
88-9220WCC Team16:24
16:24
..
99-243
WLODARCZYK DominikaMat Atom Deweloper
19Mat Atom Deweloper17:07
17:07
..
1011▲1136
FOUQUENET AmandineTeam Arkéa
19Team Arkéa17:27
17:27
..
1110▼1175
VAN DER HEIJDEN IngeCiclismo Mundial
21Ciclismo Mundial17:53
17:53
..
1212-41
RÜEGG NoemiCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team19:00
19:00
..
1313-26
WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope19:36
19:36
..
1414-9519WCC Team27:20
27:20
..
1515-233
EUSTACHE EmelineCredit Mutuel
20Credit Mutuel31:03
31:03
..
1617▲1152
TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
20Massi - Tactic Women Team33:48
33:48
..
1716▼1141
ABGRALL NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling
20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling34:09
34:09
..
1818-9319WCC Team35:19
35:19
..
1919-145
SQUIBAN MaevaCharente-Maritime Women Cycling
18Charente-Maritime Women Cycling38:34
38:34
..
2020-23
LE NET MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope39:24
39:24
..
2121-154
PEREKITKO KarolinaMassi - Tactic Women Team
21Massi - Tactic Women Team42:48
42:48
..
2222-36
RIFFEL ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing43:34
43:34
..
2323-13
BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana46:36
46:36
..
2424-113
CARBONARI AnastasiaAromitalia Vaiano
20Aromitalia Vaiano47:40
47:40
..
2525-132
MORICHON AnaisTeam Arkéa
20Team Arkéa51:22
51:22
..
2627▲1172
BAKKER ManonCiclismo Mundial
21Ciclismo Mundial58:08
58:08
..
2726▼1253
LIMPENS PienRestore cycling
19Restore cycling59:18
59:18
..
2828-25
GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:04:57
1:04:57
..
2929-163
SOLER LLACER PaulaEneicat - RBH Global
19Eneicat - RBH Global1:10:12
1:10:12
..
3030-133
LAURANCE TyphaineTeam Arkéa
22Team Arkéa1:13:12
1:13:12
..
3131-21
COPPONI ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:14:37
1:14:37
..
3232-225
METTRAUX LénaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch
22Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch1:24:15
1:24:15
..
3333-185
SMEKAL FinjaGermany
19Germany1:26:33
1:26:33
..
3435▲1252
SERNÉ ElisaRestore cycling
18Restore cycling1:45:09
1:45:09
..
3536▲1244
STEPIEN KarolinaMat Atom Deweloper
19Mat Atom Deweloper1:48:17
1:48:17
..
3637▲118220Germany1:58:51
1:58:51
..
3738▲19419WCC Team2:54:05
2:54:05
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲1174
KASTELIJN YaraCiclismo Mundial
23Ciclismo Mundial39+10
21▼111
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
36Alé BTC Ljubljana37+7
33-54
FAULKNER KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB
27Team TIBCO - SVB27-
44-85
FRANZ HeidiRally Cycling Women
25Rally Cycling Women26-
55-52
STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB
33Team TIBCO - SVB26+3
66-16
YONAMINE EriAlé BTC Ljubljana
29Alé BTC Ljubljana22-
77-64
OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team
26Movistar Team19-
88-134
ALLIN PaulineTeam Arkéa
25Team Arkéa18-
99-135
LEVENEZ SandraTeam Arkéa
41Team Arkéa16+1
1010-84
POIDEVIN SaraRally Cycling Women
24Rally Cycling Women15-
1118▲76
WORRACK TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women
38Trek-Segafredo Women12+6
1211▼121229Austria11-
1312▼162
GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team
25Movistar Team11-
1413▼114
ŽIGART UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana
23Alé BTC Ljubljana10-
1514▼19123WCC Team8-
1615▼136
RIFFEL ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing
22Canyon SRAM Racing8-
1716▼1156
BENITO MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
23Massi - Tactic Women Team6-
1817▼135
LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
20Canyon SRAM Racing6-
1919-12238Bepink 4-
2020-214
RIJKES SarahAustria
29Austria4-
2121-73
STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport4-
2222-86
GANZAR Leigh AnnRally Cycling Women
31Rally Cycling Women4-
2323-23
LE NET MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3-
2424-12132Bepink 3-
2525-22
MARCHE SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3-
2626-26
WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3-
2727-53
DIXON LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB
29Team TIBCO - SVB3-
2828-24
GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2-
29-17122Ciclismo Mundial2+2
3029▼133
CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
32Canyon SRAM Racing2-
3130▼181
HOSKING ChloeRally Cycling Women
29Rally Cycling Women2-
32-55
MALSEED ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB
25Team TIBCO - SVB2+2
33-131
CURINIER LéaTeam Arkéa
19Team Arkéa1+1
3431▼3145
SQUIBAN MaevaCharente-Maritime Women Cycling
18Charente-Maritime Women Cycling1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Alé BTC LjubljanaWTW 71:51:58..
22- Ciclismo MundialUCI13:01
13:01
..
33- Team ArkéaUCI22:47
22:47
..
44- Rally Cycling WomenUCI23:15
23:15
..
55- FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine FuturoscopeWTW30:24
30:24
..
66- Team TIBCO - SVBUCI42:23
42:23
..
77- WCC TeamUCI51:54
51:54
..
88- Bepink UCI58:39
58:39
..
99- Movistar TeamWTW1:02:39
1:02:39
..
1010- Restore cyclingCLUB1:06:17
1:06:17
..
1111- Canyon SRAM RacingWTW1:08:10
1:08:10
..
1212- GermanyNAT1:13:18
1:13:18
..
1313- Mat Atom Deweloper1:16:42
1:16:42
..
1414- Massi - Tactic Women TeamUCI1:40:15
1:40:15
..
1515- Eneicat - RBH GlobalUCI2:37:49
2:37:49
..
1616- Doltcini - Van Eyck SportUCI3:09:15
3:09:15
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    09 September 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    21
  • Won how:

Race profile