2019
2021
«
»
2020»18th

Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche

(2.1)
2020»Stage 3»AvignonAvignon(113.5k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
110+9:361 CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women 30Trek-Segafredo Women 16162:48:32
253+36:5361 GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team29Movistar Team1211,,
0:00
354+36:5381 HOSKING ChloeRally Cycling Women29Rally Cycling Women86,,
0:00
455+37:2932 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing65,,
0:00
586+53:51241 WILKOS KatarzynaMat Atom Deweloper27Mat Atom Deweloper54,,
0:00
627+23:4333 CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing32Canyon SRAM Racing42,,
0:00
74+4:1024 GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3,,
0:00
83+0:4252 STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB33Team TIBCO - SVB2,,
0:00
95+4:1065 PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
0:00
1016+15:49234 GERAULT LenaCredit Mutuel25Credit Mutuel,,
0:00
112+0:05212 KIESENHOFER AnnaAustria29Austria,,
0:00
121+0:0011 GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana36Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:00
1328+23:51131 CURINIER LeaTeam Arkéa19Team Arkéa0:08
0:08
1423+22:5562 GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:08
1511+9:4412 PINTAR UršaAlé BTC Ljubljana34Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:08
1630+24:0192 KOLESAVA AnastasiyaWCC Team20WCC Team0:18
0:18
1766+39:5325 GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:18
1867+39:53113 CARBONARI AnastasiaAromitalia Vaiano20Aromitalia Vaiano,,
0:18
1968+39:5313 BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana22Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:18
2029+24:0173 STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:18
216+4:28174 KASTELIJN YaraCiclismo Mundial23Ciclismo Mundial,,
0:18
227+4:28135 LEVENEZ SandraTeam Arkéa41Team Arkéa,,
0:18
2369+40:0482 WHITE EmmaRally Cycling Women23Rally Cycling Women,,
0:18
2461+38:0095 VALLIERES MagdeleineWCC Team19WCC Team,,
0:18
2518+19:4754 FAULKNER KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB27Team TIBCO - SVB0:33
0:33
2687+53:5315 BRAVEC UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana23Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:33
27102+1:07:0021 COPPONI ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:33
2842+25:5791 GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team23WCC Team0:35
0:35
2932+24:18156 BENITO MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team23Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:35
3026+23:4241 RÜEGG NoemiCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
0:35
3113+11:07186 HAMMES KathrinGermany31Germany,,
0:35
3222+22:31251 COLJÉ MaaikeRestore cycling23Restore cycling,,
0:35
3373+40:59152 TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team20Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:35
3419+22:0222 MARCHE SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:35
3533+24:22214 RIJKES SarahAustria29Austria,,
0:35
3644+26:3296 MEDVEĎOVÁ TerezaWCC Team24WCC Team,,
0:35
3734+24:24256 NOOIJEN LiekeRestore cycling19Restore cycling0:51
0:51
3876+42:5193 SOTO Catalina AnaisWCC Team19WCC Team,,
0:51
3920+22:18242 BRZEZNA MonikaMat Atom Deweloper28Mat Atom Deweloper,,
0:51
4035+24:25253 LIMPENS PienRestore cycling19Restore cycling0:52
0:52
4145+27:17243 WLODARCZYK DominikaMat Atom Deweloper19Mat Atom Deweloper,,
0:52
4237+24:35126 LANDUZZI ValentinaBepink 26Bepink ,,
0:52
4321+22:2083 DOEBEL-HICKOK KristabelRally Cycling Women31Rally Cycling Women,,
0:52
449+7:4584 POIDEVIN SaraRally Cycling Women24Rally Cycling Women,,
0:52
4548+27:4026 WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:52
4677+42:52153 PILOTE FORTIN GabrielleMassi - Tactic Women Team27Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:52
4715+15:27171 ALVARADO Ceylin del CarmenCiclismo Mundial22Ciclismo Mundial,,
0:52
4814+11:24124 ALESSIO CamillaBepink 19Bepink ,,
0:52
4912+10:3816 YONAMINE EriAlé BTC Ljubljana29Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:52
5057+37:4566 TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team24Movistar Team,,
0:52
5185+53:1346 BLAIS Marie-SoleilCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team31Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
0:52
5258+37:45231 ASENCIO LauraCredit Mutuel22Credit Mutuel,,
0:52
5346+27:17136 FOUQUENET AmandineTeam Arkéa19Team Arkéa,,
0:52
5481+45:47145 SQUIBAN MaevaCharente-Maritime Women Cycling18Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:52
5559+37:45173 CANT SanneCiclismo Mundial29Ciclismo Mundial,,
0:52
5636+24:355 VAN ANROOIJ ShirinTrek-Segafredo Women 18Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
0:52
5792+57:25133 LAURANCE TyphaineTeam Arkéa22Team Arkéa,,
0:52
5870+40:2736 RIFFEL ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:52
5925+23:39134 ALLIN PaulineTeam Arkéa25Team Arkéa,,
0:52
6017+17:14216 TAZREITER AngelikaAustria33Austria,,
0:52
618+6:5814 ŽIGART UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana23Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:52
6262+38:04141 ABGRALL NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling1:11
1:11
6324+23:07176 VAN ALPHEN AniekCiclismo Mundial21Ciclismo Mundial,,
1:11
6493+57:4471 DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
1:11
6547+27:36224 LANG MaeAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch24Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,
1:11
6680+45:27132 MORICHON AnaisTeam Arkéa20Team Arkéa,,
1:11
6765+39:27172 BAKKER ManonCiclismo Mundial21Ciclismo Mundial,,
1:11
6863+38:04121 FRAPPORTI SimonaBepink 32Bepink ,,
1:11
6984+51:4934 PRATT JessicaCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing,,
1:11
7038+25:1685 FRANZ HeidiRally Cycling Women25Rally Cycling Women1:29
1:29
71105+1:13:39225 METTRAUX LénaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch21Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,
1:29
7294+58:02164 BULLERI AlessiaEneicat - RBH Global27Eneicat - RBH Global,,
1:29
7383+48:41185 SMEKAL FinjaGermany19Germany,,
1:29
7449+27:54151 MORENO MartinaMassi - Tactic Women Team18Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
1:29
7595+58:0294 JANDOVÁ VeronikaWCC Team19WCC Team,,
1:29
7674+41:04102 DE ROECK NaomiLviv Cycling Team women29Lviv Cycling Team women,,
1:29
7788+56:47246 RYSZ KajaMat Atom Deweloper21Mat Atom Deweloper,,
1:29
7896+58:02104 TURNBULL FionaLviv Cycling Team women20Lviv Cycling Team women,,
1:29
7982+48:08144 COUTINHO AliceCharente-Maritime Women Cycling19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
1:29
80108+1:17:3576 SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
1:29
81104+1:09:4956 KESSLER NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB32Team TIBCO - SVB,,
1:29
8239+25:16162 LAIZANE LijaEneicat - RBH Global27Eneicat - RBH Global,,
1:29
8331+24:04175 VAN DER HEIJDEN IngeCiclismo Mundial21Ciclismo Mundial,,
1:29
8456+37:33154 PEREKITKO KarolinaMassi - Tactic Women Team21Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
1:29
8599+1:02:47112 BROGI AngelicaAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano,,
1:29
8660+37:58233 EUSTACHE EmelineCredit Mutuel20Credit Mutuel,,
1:29
8764+38:22183 KRÖGER MiekeGermany27Germany,,
1:29
8840+25:166 WORRACK TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women 38Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
1:29
89107+1:14:49143 MINAUD ManonCharente-Maritime Women Cycling21Charente-Maritime Women Cycling1:42
1:42
9097+58:06244 STEPIEN KarolinaMat Atom Deweloper19Mat Atom Deweloper,,
1:42
9190+57:00163 SOLER LLACER PaulaEneicat - RBH Global19Eneicat - RBH Global,,
1:42
9241+25:4635 LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing20Canyon SRAM Racing1:59
1:59
9375+41:34123 VAN NECK MelissaBepink 28Bepink ,,
1:59
94100+1:02:52114 SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia Vaiano20Aromitalia Vaiano,,
1:59
9550+28:58111 D'AGOSTIN NicoleAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano2:29
2:29
9643+26:16122 VALSECCHI SilviaBepink 38Bepink ,,
2:29
97112+1:24:54236 HUGOT ElsaCredit Mutuel30Credit Mutuel3:09
3:09
9891+57:09211 ERHARTER GabrielaAustria27Austria,,
3:09
9978+42:5355 MALSEED ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB25Team TIBCO - SVB3:18
3:18
10098+59:3842 FISHER AnnabelCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team30Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team3:37
3:37
101101+1:04:30155 CREAMER LaurenMassi - Tactic Women Team28Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
3:37
10271+40:3023 LE NET MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
3:37
10379+43:2386 GANZAR Leigh AnnRally Cycling Women30Rally Cycling Women,,
3:37
104106+1:14:29182 HEITZMANN DorotheaGermany20Germany,,
3:37
105109+1:19:51222 BURI FabienneAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch21Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch4:35
4:35
10651+29:02184 STOCK GudrunGermany25Germany5:19
5:19
10772+40:4764 OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team26Movistar Team5:50
5:50
108103+1:07:09252 SERNÉ ElisaRestore cycling18Restore cycling6:18
6:18
109110+1:22:2375 DE GROOT MariekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport34Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport6:19
6:19
11052+31:292 HANSON LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women 25Trek-Segafredo Women 7:42
7:42
111111+1:22:5874 HANSELMANN NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport29Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
7:42
11289+56:5253 DIXON LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB29Team TIBCO - SVB7:49
7:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
111 GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana36Alé BTC Ljubljana39:45:10..
2212 KIESENHOFER AnnaAustria29Austria0:05
0:05
..
352 STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB33Team TIBCO - SVB0:42
0:42
..
424 GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:10
4:10
..
565 PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
4:10
..
6174 KASTELIJN YaraCiclismo Mundial23Ciclismo Mundial4:28
4:28
..
7135 LEVENEZ SandraTeam Arkéa41Team Arkéa,,
4:28
..
814 ŽIGART UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana23Alé BTC Ljubljana6:58
6:58
..
984 POIDEVIN SaraRally Cycling Women24Rally Cycling Women7:45
7:45
..
101 CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women 30Trek-Segafredo Women 9:36
9:36
..
1112 PINTAR UršaAlé BTC Ljubljana34Alé BTC Ljubljana9:44
9:44
..
1216 YONAMINE EriAlé BTC Ljubljana29Alé BTC Ljubljana10:38
10:38
..
13186 HAMMES KathrinGermany31Germany11:07
11:07
..
14124 ALESSIO CamillaBepink 19Bepink 11:24
11:24
..
15171 ALVARADO Ceylin del CarmenCiclismo Mundial22Ciclismo Mundial15:27
15:27
..
16234 GERAULT LenaCredit Mutuel25Credit Mutuel15:49
15:49
..
17216 TAZREITER AngelikaAustria33Austria17:14
17:14
..
1854 FAULKNER KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB27Team TIBCO - SVB19:47
19:47
..
1922 MARCHE SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22:02
22:02
..
20242 BRZEZNA MonikaMat Atom Deweloper28Mat Atom Deweloper22:18
22:18
..
2183 DOEBEL-HICKOK KristabelRally Cycling Women31Rally Cycling Women22:20
22:20
..
22251 COLJÉ MaaikeRestore cycling23Restore cycling22:31
22:31
..
2362 GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team25Movistar Team22:55
22:55
..
24176 VAN ALPHEN AniekCiclismo Mundial21Ciclismo Mundial23:07
23:07
..
25134 ALLIN PaulineTeam Arkéa25Team Arkéa23:39
23:39
..
2641 RÜEGG NoemiCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team23:42
23:42
..
2733 CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing32Canyon SRAM Racing23:43
23:43
..
28131 CURINIER LeaTeam Arkéa19Team Arkéa23:51
23:51
..
2973 STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport24:01
24:01
..
3092 KOLESAVA AnastasiyaWCC Team20WCC Team,,
24:01
..
31175 VAN DER HEIJDEN IngeCiclismo Mundial21Ciclismo Mundial24:04
24:04
..
32156 BENITO MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team23Massi - Tactic Women Team24:18
24:18
..
33214 RIJKES SarahAustria29Austria24:22
24:22
..
34256 NOOIJEN LiekeRestore cycling19Restore cycling24:24
24:24
..
35253 LIMPENS PienRestore cycling19Restore cycling24:25
24:25
..
365 VAN ANROOIJ ShirinTrek-Segafredo Women 18Trek-Segafredo Women 24:35
24:35
..
37126 LANDUZZI ValentinaBepink 26Bepink ,,
24:35
..
3885 FRANZ HeidiRally Cycling Women25Rally Cycling Women25:16
25:16
..
39162 LAIZANE LijaEneicat - RBH Global27Eneicat - RBH Global,,
25:16
..
406 WORRACK TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women 38Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
25:16
..
4135 LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing20Canyon SRAM Racing25:46
25:46
..
4291 GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team23WCC Team25:57
25:57
..
43122 VALSECCHI SilviaBepink 38Bepink 26:16
26:16
..
4496 MEDVEĎOVÁ TerezaWCC Team24WCC Team26:32
26:32
..
45243 WLODARCZYK DominikaMat Atom Deweloper19Mat Atom Deweloper27:17
27:17
..
46136 FOUQUENET AmandineTeam Arkéa19Team Arkéa,,
27:17
..
47224 LANG MaeAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch24Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch27:36
27:36
..
4826 WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27:40
27:40
..
49151 MORENO MartinaMassi - Tactic Women Team18Massi - Tactic Women Team27:54
27:54
..
50111 D'AGOSTIN NicoleAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano28:58
28:58
..
51184 STOCK GudrunGermany25Germany29:02
29:02
..
522 HANSON LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women 25Trek-Segafredo Women 31:29
31:29
..
5361 GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team29Movistar Team36:53
36:53
..
5481 HOSKING ChloeRally Cycling Women29Rally Cycling Women,,
36:53
..
5532 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing37:29
37:29
..
56154 PEREKITKO KarolinaMassi - Tactic Women Team21Massi - Tactic Women Team37:33
37:33
..
5766 TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team24Movistar Team37:45
37:45
..
58231 ASENCIO LauraCredit Mutuel22Credit Mutuel,,
37:45
..
59173 CANT SanneCiclismo Mundial29Ciclismo Mundial,,
37:45
..
60233 EUSTACHE EmelineCredit Mutuel20Credit Mutuel37:58
37:58
..
6195 VALLIERES MagdeleineWCC Team19WCC Team38:00
38:00
..
62141 ABGRALL NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling38:04
38:04
..
63121 FRAPPORTI SimonaBepink 32Bepink ,,
38:04
..
64183 KRÖGER MiekeGermany27Germany38:22
38:22
..
65172 BAKKER ManonCiclismo Mundial21Ciclismo Mundial39:27
39:27
..
6625 GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope39:53
39:53
..
67113 CARBONARI AnastasiaAromitalia Vaiano20Aromitalia Vaiano,,
39:53
..
6813 BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana22Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
39:53
..
6982 WHITE EmmaRally Cycling Women23Rally Cycling Women40:04
40:04
..
7036 RIFFEL ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing40:27
40:27
..
7123 LE NET MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope40:30
40:30
..
7264 OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team26Movistar Team40:47
40:47
..
73152 TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team20Massi - Tactic Women Team40:59
40:59
..
74102 DE ROECK NaomiLviv Cycling Team women29Lviv Cycling Team women41:04
41:04
..
75123 VAN NECK MelissaBepink 28Bepink 41:34
41:34
..
7693 SOTO Catalina AnaisWCC Team19WCC Team42:51
42:51
..
77153 PILOTE FORTIN GabrielleMassi - Tactic Women Team27Massi - Tactic Women Team42:52
42:52
..
7855 MALSEED ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB25Team TIBCO - SVB42:53
42:53
..
7986 GANZAR Leigh AnnRally Cycling Women30Rally Cycling Women43:23
43:23
..
80132 MORICHON AnaisTeam Arkéa20Team Arkéa45:27
45:27
..
81145 SQUIBAN MaevaCharente-Maritime Women Cycling18Charente-Maritime Women Cycling45:47
45:47
..
82144 COUTINHO AliceCharente-Maritime Women Cycling19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling48:08
48:08
..
83185 SMEKAL FinjaGermany19Germany48:41
48:41
..
8434 PRATT JessicaCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing51:49
51:49
..
8546 BLAIS Marie-SoleilCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team31Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team53:13
53:13
..
86241 WILKOS KatarzynaMat Atom Deweloper27Mat Atom Deweloper53:51
53:51
..
8715 BRAVEC UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana23Alé BTC Ljubljana53:53
53:53
..
88246 RYSZ KajaMat Atom Deweloper21Mat Atom Deweloper56:47
56:47
..
8953 DIXON LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB29Team TIBCO - SVB56:52
56:52
..
90163 SOLER LLACER PaulaEneicat - RBH Global19Eneicat - RBH Global57:00
57:00
..
91211 ERHARTER GabrielaAustria27Austria57:09
57:09
..
92133 LAURANCE TyphaineTeam Arkéa22Team Arkéa57:25
57:25
..
9371 DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport57:44
57:44
..
94164 BULLERI AlessiaEneicat - RBH Global27Eneicat - RBH Global58:02
58:02
..
9594 JANDOVÁ VeronikaWCC Team19WCC Team,,
58:02
..
96104 TURNBULL FionaLviv Cycling Team women20Lviv Cycling Team women,,
58:02
..
97244 STEPIEN KarolinaMat Atom Deweloper19Mat Atom Deweloper58:06
58:06
..
9842 FISHER AnnabelCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team30Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team59:38
59:38
..
99112 BROGI AngelicaAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano1:02:47
1:02:47
..
100114 SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia Vaiano20Aromitalia Vaiano1:02:52
1:02:52
..
101155 CREAMER LaurenMassi - Tactic Women Team28Massi - Tactic Women Team1:04:30
1:04:30
..
10221 COPPONI ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:07:00
1:07:00
..
103252 SERNÉ ElisaRestore cycling18Restore cycling1:07:09
1:07:09
..
10456 KESSLER NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB32Team TIBCO - SVB1:09:49
1:09:49
..
105225 METTRAUX LénaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch21Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch1:13:39
1:13:39
..
106182 HEITZMANN DorotheaGermany20Germany1:14:29
1:14:29
..
107143 MINAUD ManonCharente-Maritime Women Cycling21Charente-Maritime Women Cycling1:14:49
1:14:49
..
10876 SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:17:35
1:17:35
..
109222 BURI FabienneAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch21Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch1:19:51
1:19:51
..
11075 DE GROOT MariekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport34Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:22:23
1:22:23
..
11174 HANSELMANN NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport29Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:22:58
1:22:58
..
112236 HUGOT ElsaCredit Mutuel30Credit Mutuel1:24:54
1:24:54
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
111 GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana36Alé BTC Ljubljana30+30
21 CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women 30Trek-Segafredo Women 25+25
352 STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB33Team TIBCO - SVB18+18
424 GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope17+17
5212 KIESENHOFER AnnaAustria29Austria10+10
665 PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team23Movistar Team10+10
761 GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team29Movistar Team10+10
8174 KASTELIJN YaraCiclismo Mundial23Ciclismo Mundial9+9
962 GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team25Movistar Team8+8
1081 HOSKING ChloeRally Cycling Women29Rally Cycling Women8+8
1132 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing7+7
1284 POIDEVIN SaraRally Cycling Women24Rally Cycling Women6+6
13241 WILKOS KatarzynaMat Atom Deweloper27Mat Atom Deweloper6+6
14135 LEVENEZ SandraTeam Arkéa41Team Arkéa5+5
1533 CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing32Canyon SRAM Racing5+5
1614 ŽIGART UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana23Alé BTC Ljubljana3+3
17175 VAN DER HEIJDEN IngeCiclismo Mundial21Ciclismo Mundial3+3
1812 PINTAR UršaAlé BTC Ljubljana34Alé BTC Ljubljana1+1
1916 YONAMINE EriAlé BTC Ljubljana29Alé BTC Ljubljana1+1
20234 GERAULT LenaCredit Mutuel25Credit Mutuel1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
1124 ALESSIO CamillaBepink 19Bepink 9:56:34
2171 ALVARADO Ceylin del CarmenCiclismo Mundial22Ciclismo Mundial4:03
4:03
3176 VAN ALPHEN AniekCiclismo Mundial21Ciclismo Mundial11:43
11:43
441 RÜEGG NoemiCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team12:18
12:18
5131 CURINIER LeaTeam Arkéa19Team Arkéa12:27
12:27
673 STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport12:37
12:37
792 KOLESAVA AnastasiyaWCC Team20WCC Team,,
12:37
8175 VAN DER HEIJDEN IngeCiclismo Mundial21Ciclismo Mundial12:40
12:40
9256 NOOIJEN LiekeRestore cycling19Restore cycling13:00
13:00
10253 LIMPENS PienRestore cycling19Restore cycling13:01
13:01
115 VAN ANROOIJ ShirinTrek-Segafredo Women 18Trek-Segafredo Women 13:11
13:11
1235 LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing20Canyon SRAM Racing14:22
14:22
13243 WLODARCZYK DominikaMat Atom Deweloper19Mat Atom Deweloper15:53
15:53
14136 FOUQUENET AmandineTeam Arkéa19Team Arkéa,,
15:53
1526 WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope16:16
16:16
16151 MORENO MartinaMassi - Tactic Women Team18Massi - Tactic Women Team16:30
16:30
17111 D'AGOSTIN NicoleAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano17:34
17:34
18154 PEREKITKO KarolinaMassi - Tactic Women Team21Massi - Tactic Women Team26:09
26:09
19231 ASENCIO LauraCredit Mutuel22Credit Mutuel26:21
26:21
20233 EUSTACHE EmelineCredit Mutuel20Credit Mutuel26:34
26:34
2195 VALLIERES MagdeleineWCC Team19WCC Team26:36
26:36
22141 ABGRALL NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling26:40
26:40
23172 BAKKER ManonCiclismo Mundial21Ciclismo Mundial28:03
28:03
2425 GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope28:29
28:29
25113 CARBONARI AnastasiaAromitalia Vaiano20Aromitalia Vaiano,,
28:29
2613 BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana22Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
28:29
2736 RIFFEL ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing29:03
29:03
2823 LE NET MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope29:06
29:06
29152 TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team20Massi - Tactic Women Team29:35
29:35
3093 SOTO Catalina AnaisWCC Team19WCC Team31:27
31:27
31132 MORICHON AnaisTeam Arkéa20Team Arkéa34:03
34:03
32145 SQUIBAN MaevaCharente-Maritime Women Cycling18Charente-Maritime Women Cycling34:23
34:23
33144 COUTINHO AliceCharente-Maritime Women Cycling19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling36:44
36:44
34185 SMEKAL FinjaGermany19Germany37:17
37:17
35246 RYSZ KajaMat Atom Deweloper21Mat Atom Deweloper45:23
45:23
36163 SOLER LLACER PaulaEneicat - RBH Global19Eneicat - RBH Global45:36
45:36
37133 LAURANCE TyphaineTeam Arkéa22Team Arkéa46:01
46:01
3894 JANDOVÁ VeronikaWCC Team19WCC Team46:38
46:38
39104 TURNBULL FionaLviv Cycling Team women20Lviv Cycling Team women,,
46:38
40244 STEPIEN KarolinaMat Atom Deweloper19Mat Atom Deweloper46:42
46:42
41112 BROGI AngelicaAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano51:23
51:23
42114 SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia Vaiano20Aromitalia Vaiano51:28
51:28
4321 COPPONI ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope55:36
55:36
44252 SERNÉ ElisaRestore cycling18Restore cycling55:45
55:45
45225 METTRAUX LénaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch21Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch1:02:15
1:02:15
46182 HEITZMANN DorotheaGermany20Germany1:03:05
1:03:05
47143 MINAUD ManonCharente-Maritime Women Cycling21Charente-Maritime Women Cycling1:03:25
1:03:25
48222 BURI FabienneAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch21Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch1:08:27
1:08:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
111 GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana36Alé BTC Ljubljana24+24
2174 KASTELIJN YaraCiclismo Mundial23Ciclismo Mundial24+24
316 YONAMINE EriAlé BTC Ljubljana29Alé BTC Ljubljana22+22
464 OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team26Movistar Team15+15
5135 LEVENEZ SandraTeam Arkéa41Team Arkéa13+13
614 ŽIGART UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana23Alé BTC Ljubljana10+10
784 POIDEVIN SaraRally Cycling Women24Rally Cycling Women10+10
885 FRANZ HeidiRally Cycling Women25Rally Cycling Women10+10
954 FAULKNER KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB27Team TIBCO - SVB8+8
1052 STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB33Team TIBCO - SVB6+6
1135 LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing20Canyon SRAM Racing6+6
12122 VALSECCHI SilviaBepink 38Bepink 4+4
13212 KIESENHOFER AnnaAustria29Austria4+4
1465 PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team23Movistar Team4+4
156 WORRACK TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women 38Trek-Segafredo Women 4+4
1623 LE NET MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3+3
1712 PINTAR UršaAlé BTC Ljubljana34Alé BTC Ljubljana3+3
1826 WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3+3
1953 DIXON LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB29Team TIBCO - SVB3+3
2024 GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2+2
2186 GANZAR Leigh AnnRally Cycling Women30Rally Cycling Women2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 Alé BTC LjubljanaWTW 29:30:52
2 Ciclismo MundialUCI21:01
21:01
3 AustriaNAT26:19
26:19
4 Team ArkéaUCI36:36
36:36
5 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine FuturoscopeWTW37:54
37:54
6 Rally Cycling WomenUCI37:56
37:56
7 Team TIBCO - SVBUCI43:29
43:29
8 Trek-Segafredo Women WTW44:05
44:05
9 Bepink UCI45:35
45:35
10 Movistar TeamWTW45:44
45:44
11 Restore cyclingCLUB55:58
55:58
12 GermanyNAT59:19
59:19
13 WCC TeamUCI1:00:51
1:00:51
14 Canyon SRAM RacingWTW1:09:53
1:09:53
15 Mat Atom Deweloper1:11:06
1:11:06
16 Massi - Tactic Women TeamUCI1:12:52
1:12:52
17 Credit Mutuel1:16:10
1:16:10
18 Aromitalia VaianoUCI1:54:10
1:54:10
19 Charente-Maritime Women CyclingUCI1:56:37
1:56:37
20 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling TeamUCI2:01:11
2:01:11
21 Eneicat - RBH GlobalUCI2:04:56
2:04:56
22 Doltcini - Van Eyck SportUCI2:23:08
2:23:08
23 Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch2:45:44
2:45:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    05 September 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.41 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    113.5 km
  • Race ranking:
    21
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites