2020
«
»
2021»19th

Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche

(2.1)
2021»Stage 1»AubenasBarjac(111.95km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0062
SIERRA ArlenisA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
28A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team16163:10:02
22+0:0052
BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana
34Alé BTC Ljubljana1211,,
0:00
33+0:0023
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team
27Movistar Team86,,
0:00
44+0:0032
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women65,,
0:00
55+0:001
STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB
34Team TIBCO - SVB54,,
0:00
66+0:00112
DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
25Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT42,,
0:00
77+0:0036
WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women
28Trek-Segafredo Women3,,
0:00
88+0:0043
KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing
24Liv Racing2,,
0:00
99+0:0073
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
23Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1010+0:00203
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA AgnieszkaMat Atom Deweloper
24Mat Atom Deweloper,,
0:00
1111+0:0051
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:00
1212+0:0026
THOMAS LeahMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
0:00
1313+0:00101
DE JONG ThalitaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
27Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
0:00
1414+0:00155
WOLLASTON AllyNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing,,
0:00
1515+0:0014
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
1616+0:0016
CAMPBELL TenielTeam BikeExchange
23Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
1717+0:0082
COLJÉ MaaikeMassi - Tactic Women Team
24Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:00
1818+0:0013524Bepink ,,
0:00
1919+0:00104
RATTO RossellaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
27Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
0:00
2020+0:0074
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
23Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2121+0:0081
KERN ŠpelaMassi - Tactic Women Team
31Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:00
2222+0:0024
PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:00
2323+0:0095
ERAUD SéverineStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
26Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:00
2424+0:00106
GHEKIERE JustineBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
25Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
0:00
2525+0:0083
BENITO MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
24Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:00
2626+0:0064
RAGUSA KatiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2727+0:004428Liv Racing,,
0:00
2828+0:00154
PLUIMERS IlseNXTG Racing
19NXTG Racing,,
0:00
2929+0:0092
ALLIONE MarineStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
20Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:00
3030+0:00182
STEELS ClaireSopela Women's Team
34Sopela Women's Team,,
0:00
3131+0:00164
TON QuintyGT Krush Tunap
23GT Krush Tunap,,
0:00
3232+0:00151
SHARPE AmeliaNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing,,
0:00
3333+0:0093
SOUYRIS ManonStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
28Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:00
3434+0:0013219Bepink ,,
0:00
3535+0:00111
CLAES LotteDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
28Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
0:00
3636+0:0015
ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
3737+0:0012
KENNEDY LucyTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
3838+0:00181
COUTINHO AliceSopela Women's Team
20Sopela Women's Team,,
0:00
3939+0:0076
LEVENEZ SandraArkéa Pro Cycling Team
42Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
4040+0:00184
RODRÍGUEZ SofiaSopela Women's Team
21Sopela Women's Team,,
0:00
4141+0:00121
MACGREGOR BronwynLviv Cycling Team women
38Lviv Cycling Team women,,
0:00
4242+0:00126
EVANS AliciaLviv Cycling Team women
34Lviv Cycling Team women,,
0:00
4343+0:004528Liv Racing,,
0:00
4444+0:002
KESSLER NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB
33Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:00
4545+0:00202
BRZEZNA MonikaMat Atom Deweloper
29Mat Atom Deweloper,,
0:00
4646+0:0086
TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
21Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:00
4747+0:0091
COLARD MarionStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
25Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:00
4848+0:006
EWERS VeronicaTeam TIBCO - SVB
27Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:00
4949+0:0071
ALLIN PaulineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
26Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
5050+0:0031
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women,,
0:00
5151+0:0054
WRIGHT SophieAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:00
5252+0:0075
RICHIOUD GretaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
5353+0:005
LANGLEY EmmaTeam TIBCO - SVB
25Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:00
5454+0:00123
ENEVER SophieLviv Cycling Team women
21Lviv Cycling Team women,,
0:00
5555+0:0011
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
5656+0:1721
GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team
26Movistar Team0:17
0:17
5757+0:17102
DE JONG DemiBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
26Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
0:17
5858+0:3072
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team0:30
0:30
5959+0:3925
TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team
25Movistar Team0:39
0:39
6060+0:4056
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana0:40
0:40
6161+2:2034
HOSKING ChloeTrek-Segafredo Women
30Trek-Segafredo Women2:20
2:20
6262+2:2033
HANSON LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women
26Trek-Segafredo Women,,
2:20
6363+3:1263
MILIAEVA MariiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
20A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team3:12
3:12
6464+3:14145
MASETTI GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:14
3:14
6565+3:1413426Bepink ,,
3:14
6666+3:15146
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:15
3:15
6767+3:17152
KNAVEN BrittNXTG Racing
21NXTG Racing3:17
3:17
6868+3:17166
VAN DE WETERING CarolaGT Krush Tunap
18GT Krush Tunap,,
3:17
6969+3:1766
TEOLIS JadeA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
3:17
7070+3:21141
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:21
3:21
7171+3:21183
PATCH MollySopela Women's Team
26Sopela Women's Team,,
3:21
7272+3:21163
BAKS MarissaGT Krush Tunap
22GT Krush Tunap,,
3:21
7373+3:21204
RYSZ KajaMat Atom Deweloper
22Mat Atom Deweloper,,
3:21
7474+3:2113323Bepink ,,
3:21
7575+3:2322
GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team
30Movistar Team3:23
3:23
7676+3:2365
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
3:23
7777+3:2613
ALLEN JessicaTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange3:26
3:26
7878+3:2653
BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana
23Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
3:26
7979+3:26114
STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
23Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
3:26
8080+3:26201
WILKOS KatarzynaMat Atom Deweloper
28Mat Atom Deweloper,,
3:26
8181+6:21171
LOPEZ EnaraTeam Farto - BTC
24Team Farto - BTC6:21
6:21
8282+6:2161
GUTIERREZ AriadnaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
30A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
6:21
8383+6:21142
MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
6:21
8484+6:2142
MCGOWAN AyeshaLiv Racing
34Liv Racing,,
6:21
8585+6:21162
BEIJER InezGT Krush Tunap
25GT Krush Tunap,,
6:21
8686+6:2141
KUIJPERS EvyLiv Racing
26Liv Racing,,
6:21
8787+6:2135
BÄCKSTEDT ElynorTrek-Segafredo Women
19Trek-Segafredo Women,,
6:21
8888+6:2185
ESPÍNOLA Agua MarinaMassi - Tactic Women Team
25Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
6:21
8989+6:2113139Bepink ,,
6:21
9090+6:21153
KOOL CharlotteNXTG Racing
22NXTG Racing,,
6:21
9191+6:21205
BROŻYNA EwaMat Atom Deweloper
19Mat Atom Deweloper,,
6:21
9292+6:21156
DE ZOETE MyleneNXTG Racing
22NXTG Racing,,
6:21
9393+11:06185
BANLLES MariaSopela Women's Team
20Sopela Women's Team11:06
11:06
9494+11:1894
SQUIBAN MaevaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
19Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling11:18
11:18
9595+14:11115
SNIEZYNSKA BarbaraDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
26Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT14:11
14:11
9696+14:11172
PEDROSA DianaTeam Farto - BTC
29Team Farto - BTC,,
14:11
9797+14:11175
JIMENEZ PilarTeam Farto - BTC
19Team Farto - BTC,,
14:11
9898+14:113
NEWSOM EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB
38Team TIBCO - SVB,,
14:11
9999+14:11144
MICHIELETTO VanessaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
14:11
100100+14:114
DIXON LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB
30Team TIBCO - SVB,,
14:11
101101+14:11124
BRITZ AzuldeLviv Cycling Team women
20Lviv Cycling Team women,,
14:11
102102+14:11174
FERNANDEZ CarlaTeam Farto - BTC
20Team Farto - BTC,,
14:11
103103+14:11165
WASMUS NienkeGT Krush Tunap
21GT Krush Tunap,,
14:11
104104+14:18122
TURNBULL FionaLviv Cycling Team women
21Lviv Cycling Team women14:18
14:18
105105+14:19113
POPELIER LotteDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
20Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT14:19
14:19
106106+20:2713621Bepink 20:27
20:27
OTL161
COLBORNE HenriettaGT Krush Tunap
23GT Krush Tunap30:39
30:39
OTL125
LÓPEZ MargaLviv Cycling Team women
23Lviv Cycling Team women32:01
32:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
162
SIERRA ArlenisA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
28A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team33:10:02..
252
BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana
34Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:00
..
323
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:00
..
432
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women,,
0:00
..
51
STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB
34Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:00
..
6112
DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
25Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
0:00
..
736
WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women
28Trek-Segafredo Women,,
0:00
..
843
KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing
24Liv Racing,,
0:00
..
973
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
23Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
10203
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA AgnieszkaMat Atom Deweloper
24Mat Atom Deweloper,,
0:00
..
1151
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:00
..
1226
THOMAS LeahMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
0:00
..
13101
DE JONG ThalitaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
27Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
0:00
..
14155
WOLLASTON AllyNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing,,
0:00
..
1514
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
..
1616
CAMPBELL TenielTeam BikeExchange
23Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
..
1782
COLJÉ MaaikeMassi - Tactic Women Team
24Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:00
..
1813524Bepink ,,
0:00
..
19104
RATTO RossellaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
27Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
0:00
..
2074
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
23Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
2181
KERN ŠpelaMassi - Tactic Women Team
31Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:00
..
2224
PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:00
..
2395
ERAUD SéverineStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
26Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:00
..
24106
GHEKIERE JustineBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
25Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
0:00
..
2583
BENITO MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
24Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:00
..
2664
RAGUSA KatiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
274428Liv Racing,,
0:00
..
28154
PLUIMERS IlseNXTG Racing
19NXTG Racing,,
0:00
..
2992
ALLIONE MarineStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
20Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:00
..
30182
STEELS ClaireSopela Women's Team
34Sopela Women's Team,,
0:00
..
31164
TON QuintyGT Krush Tunap
23GT Krush Tunap,,
0:00
..
32151
SHARPE AmeliaNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing,,
0:00
..
3393
SOUYRIS ManonStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
28Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:00
..
3413219Bepink ,,
0:00
..
35111
CLAES LotteDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
28Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
0:00
..
3615
ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
..
3712
KENNEDY LucyTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
..
38181
COUTINHO AliceSopela Women's Team
20Sopela Women's Team,,
0:00
..
3976
LEVENEZ SandraArkéa Pro Cycling Team
42Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
40184
RODRÍGUEZ SofiaSopela Women's Team
21Sopela Women's Team,,
0:00
..
41121
MACGREGOR BronwynLviv Cycling Team women
38Lviv Cycling Team women,,
0:00
..
42126
EVANS AliciaLviv Cycling Team women
34Lviv Cycling Team women,,
0:00
..
434528Liv Racing,,
0:00
..
442
KESSLER NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB
33Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:00
..
45202
BRZEZNA MonikaMat Atom Deweloper
29Mat Atom Deweloper,,
0:00
..
4686
TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
21Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:00
..
4791
COLARD MarionStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
25Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:00
..
486
EWERS VeronicaTeam TIBCO - SVB
27Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:00
..
4971
ALLIN PaulineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
26Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
5031
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women,,
0:00
..
5154
WRIGHT SophieAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:00
..
5275
RICHIOUD GretaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
535
LANGLEY EmmaTeam TIBCO - SVB
25Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:00
..
54123
ENEVER SophieLviv Cycling Team women
21Lviv Cycling Team women,,
0:00
..
5511
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
..
5621
GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team
26Movistar Team0:17
0:17
..
57102
DE JONG DemiBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
26Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
0:17
..
5872
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team0:30
0:30
..
5925
TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team
25Movistar Team0:39
0:39
..
6056
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana0:40
0:40
..
6134
HOSKING ChloeTrek-Segafredo Women
30Trek-Segafredo Women2:20
2:20
..
6233
HANSON LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women
26Trek-Segafredo Women,,
2:20
..
6363
MILIAEVA MariiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
20A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team3:12
3:12
..
64145
MASETTI GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:14
3:14
..
6513426Bepink ,,
3:14
..
66146
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:15
3:15
..
67152
KNAVEN BrittNXTG Racing
21NXTG Racing3:17
3:17
..
68166
VAN DE WETERING CarolaGT Krush Tunap
18GT Krush Tunap,,
3:17
..
6966
TEOLIS JadeA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
3:17
..
70141
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:21
3:21
..
71183
PATCH MollySopela Women's Team
26Sopela Women's Team,,
3:21
..
72163
BAKS MarissaGT Krush Tunap
22GT Krush Tunap,,
3:21
..
73204
RYSZ KajaMat Atom Deweloper
22Mat Atom Deweloper,,
3:21
..
7413323Bepink ,,
3:21
..
7522
GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team
30Movistar Team3:23
3:23
..
7665
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
3:23
..
7713
ALLEN JessicaTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange3:26
3:26
..
7853
BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana
23Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
3:26
..
79114
STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
23Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
3:26
..
80201
WILKOS KatarzynaMat Atom Deweloper
28Mat Atom Deweloper,,
3:26
..
81171
LOPEZ EnaraTeam Farto - BTC
24Team Farto - BTC6:21
6:21
..
8261
GUTIERREZ AriadnaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
30A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
6:21
..
83142
MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
6:21
..
8442
MCGOWAN AyeshaLiv Racing
34Liv Racing,,
6:21
..
85162
BEIJER InezGT Krush Tunap
25GT Krush Tunap,,
6:21
..
8641
KUIJPERS EvyLiv Racing
26Liv Racing,,
6:21
..
8735
BÄCKSTEDT ElynorTrek-Segafredo Women
19Trek-Segafredo Women,,
6:21
..
8885
ESPÍNOLA Agua MarinaMassi - Tactic Women Team
25Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
6:21
..
8913139Bepink ,,
6:21
..
90153
KOOL CharlotteNXTG Racing
22NXTG Racing,,
6:21
..
91205
BROŻYNA EwaMat Atom Deweloper
19Mat Atom Deweloper,,
6:21
..
92156
DE ZOETE MyleneNXTG Racing
22NXTG Racing,,
6:21
..
93185
BANLLES MariaSopela Women's Team
20Sopela Women's Team11:06
11:06
..
9494
SQUIBAN MaevaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
19Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling11:18
11:18
..
95115
SNIEZYNSKA BarbaraDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
26Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT14:11
14:11
..
96172
PEDROSA DianaTeam Farto - BTC
29Team Farto - BTC,,
14:11
..
97175
JIMENEZ PilarTeam Farto - BTC
19Team Farto - BTC,,
14:11
..
983
NEWSOM EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB
38Team TIBCO - SVB,,
14:11
..
99144
MICHIELETTO VanessaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
14:11
..
1004
DIXON LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB
30Team TIBCO - SVB,,
14:11
..
101124
BRITZ AzuldeLviv Cycling Team women
20Lviv Cycling Team women,,
14:11
..
102174
FERNANDEZ CarlaTeam Farto - BTC
20Team Farto - BTC,,
14:11
..
103165
WASMUS NienkeGT Krush Tunap
21GT Krush Tunap,,
14:11
..
104122
TURNBULL FionaLviv Cycling Team women
21Lviv Cycling Team women14:18
14:18
..
105113
POPELIER LotteDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
20Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT14:19
14:19
..
10613621Bepink 20:27
20:27
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
162
SIERRA ArlenisA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
28A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team15+15
252
BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana
34Alé BTC Ljubljana10+10
323
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team
27Movistar Team8+8
432
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women7+7
51
STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB
34Team TIBCO - SVB6+6
6112
DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
25Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT5+5
736
WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women
28Trek-Segafredo Women4+4
843
KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing
24Liv Racing3+3
973
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
23Arkéa Pro Cycling Team2+2
10203
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA AgnieszkaMat Atom Deweloper
24Mat Atom Deweloper1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
164
RAGUSA KatiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team9+9
2114
STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
23Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT6+6
3163
BAKS MarissaGT Krush Tunap
22GT Krush Tunap4+4
413621Bepink 2+2
5146
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
1155
WOLLASTON AllyNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing3:10:02..
2154
PLUIMERS IlseNXTG Racing
19NXTG Racing,,
0:00
..
392
ALLIONE MarineStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
20Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:00
..
4151
SHARPE AmeliaNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing,,
0:00
..
513219Bepink ,,
0:00
..
6181
COUTINHO AliceSopela Women's Team
20Sopela Women's Team,,
0:00
..
786
TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
21Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:00
..
872
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team0:30
0:30
..
963
MILIAEVA MariiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
20A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team3:12
3:12
..
10145
MASETTI GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:14
3:14
..
11146
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:15
3:15
..
12152
KNAVEN BrittNXTG Racing
21NXTG Racing3:17
3:17
..
13166
VAN DE WETERING CarolaGT Krush Tunap
18GT Krush Tunap,,
3:17
..
1466
TEOLIS JadeA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
3:17
..
15142
MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo6:21
6:21
..
1635
BÄCKSTEDT ElynorTrek-Segafredo Women
19Trek-Segafredo Women,,
6:21
..
17205
BROŻYNA EwaMat Atom Deweloper
19Mat Atom Deweloper,,
6:21
..
18185
BANLLES MariaSopela Women's Team
20Sopela Women's Team11:06
11:06
..
1994
SQUIBAN MaevaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
19Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling11:18
11:18
..
20175
JIMENEZ PilarTeam Farto - BTC
19Team Farto - BTC14:11
14:11
..
21144
MICHIELETTO VanessaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
14:11
..
22124
BRITZ AzuldeLviv Cycling Team women
20Lviv Cycling Team women,,
14:11
..
23174
FERNANDEZ CarlaTeam Farto - BTC
20Team Farto - BTC,,
14:11
..
24122
TURNBULL FionaLviv Cycling Team women
21Lviv Cycling Team women14:18
14:18
..
25113
POPELIER LotteDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
20Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT14:19
14:19
..
2613621Bepink 20:27
20:27
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Movistar TeamWTW9:30:06..
2 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team UCI,,
0:00
..
3 Trek-Segafredo WomenWTW,,
0:00
..
4 Massi - Tactic Women TeamUCI,,
0:00
..
5 Alé BTC LjubljanaWTW,,
0:00
..
6 Team BikeExchangeWTW,,
0:00
..
7 Arkéa Pro Cycling TeamUCI,,
0:00
..
8 NXTG RacingUCI,,
0:00
..
9 Liv RacingWTW,,
0:00
..
10 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women CyclingUCI,,
0:00
..
11 Team TIBCO - SVBUCI,,
0:00
..
12 Sopela Women's TeamUCI,,
0:00
..
13 Lviv Cycling Team womenUCI,,
0:00
..
14 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling TeamUCI3:12
3:12
..
15 Bepink UCI3:14
3:14
..
16 Mat Atom Deweloper3:21
3:21
..
17 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CTUCI3:26
3:26
..
18 GT Krush TunapUCI6:38
6:38
..
19 Top Girls Fassa BortoloUCI9:50
9:50
..
20 Team Farto - BTCUCI34:43
34:43
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    08 September 2021, 13:40
  • Avg. speed winner:
    35.346 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    111.95 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    78
  • Vert. meters:
    1707
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    280
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile