2020
«
»
2021»19th

Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche

(2.1)
2021»Stage 2»AnneyronBeauchastel(122.64km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0026
THOMAS LeahMovistar Team
32Movistar Team16163:24:44
23+0:0932
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women12110:09
0:09
35+0:09101
DE JONG ThalitaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
27Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 86,,
0:09
42+0:0962
SIERRA ArlenisA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
28A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team65,,
0:09
57+0:0914
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange54,,
0:09
66+0:0951
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana42,,
0:09
74+0:0943
KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing
24Liv Racing3,,
0:09
810+0:096
EWERS VeronicaTeam TIBCO - SVB
27Team TIBCO - SVB2,,
0:09
98+0:0981
KERN ŠpelaMassi - Tactic Women Team
31Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:09
109+0:094428Liv Racing,,
0:09
1112+5:3412
KENNEDY LucyTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange5:34
5:34
1211+5:3436
WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women
28Trek-Segafredo Women,,
5:34
1313+7:0152
BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana
34Alé BTC Ljubljana7:01
7:01
1419+7:0113219Bepink ,,
7:01
1516+7:0124
PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
7:01
1617+7:01106
GHEKIERE JustineBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
25Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
7:01
1715+7:01104
RATTO RossellaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
27Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
7:01
1818+7:0192
ALLIONE MarineStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
20Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
7:01
1922+7:014528Liv Racing,,
7:01
2020+7:0176
LEVENEZ SandraArkéa Pro Cycling Team
42Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
7:01
2123+7:0131
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women,,
7:01
2224+7:0111
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
7:01
2314+7:011
STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB
34Team TIBCO - SVB,,
7:01
2425+7:015
LANGLEY EmmaTeam TIBCO - SVB
25Team TIBCO - SVB,,
7:01
2521+7:01111
CLAES LotteDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
28Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
7:01
2626+7:1213524Bepink 7:12
7:12
2743+12:0372
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team11:33
11:33
2828+11:3383
BENITO MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
24Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
11:33
2933+11:33202
BRZEZNA MonikaMat Atom Deweloper
29Mat Atom Deweloper,,
11:33
3034+11:3386
TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
21Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
11:33
3135+11:3391
COLARD MarionStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
25Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
11:33
3227+11:3373
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
23Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
11:33
3357+14:47145
MASETTI GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
11:33
3431+11:33182
STEELS ClaireSopela Women's Team
34Sopela Women's Team,,
11:33
3532+11:33164
TON QuintyGT Krush Tunap
23GT Krush Tunap,,
11:33
3636+11:33126
EVANS AliciaLviv Cycling Team women
34Lviv Cycling Team women,,
11:33
3739+11:3354
WRIGHT SophieAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
11:33
3858+14:4713426Bepink ,,
11:33
3959+14:54163
BAKS MarissaGT Krush Tunap
22GT Krush Tunap,,
11:33
4060+14:5953
BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana
23Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
11:33
4140+11:3371
ALLIN PaulineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
26Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
11:33
4261+14:59114
STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
23Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
11:33
4341+11:3375
RICHIOUD GretaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
11:33
4437+11:33121
MACGREGOR BronwynLviv Cycling Team women
38Lviv Cycling Team women,,
11:33
4544+12:1356
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
11:33
4642+11:5021
GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
11:33
4730+11:33155
WOLLASTON AllyNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing,,
11:33
4845+13:5333
HANSON LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women
26Trek-Segafredo Women,,
11:33
4938+11:3315
ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
11:33
5029+11:3323
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
11:33
5156+14:40102
DE JONG DemiBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
26Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 14:23
14:23
5246+14:23112
DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
25Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
14:23
5348+14:23154
PLUIMERS IlseNXTG Racing
19NXTG Racing,,
14:23
5465+17:40152
KNAVEN BrittNXTG Racing
21NXTG Racing,,
14:23
5574+20:44171
LOPEZ EnaraTeam Farto - BTC
24Team Farto - BTC,,
14:23
5652+14:232
KESSLER NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB
33Team TIBCO - SVB,,
14:23
5764+17:38146
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
14:23
5851+14:23151
SHARPE AmeliaNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing,,
14:23
5990+28:343
NEWSOM EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB
38Team TIBCO - SVB,,
14:23
6049+14:2364
RAGUSA KatiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
14:23
6193+34:5013621Bepink ,,
14:23
6266+17:44141
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
14:23
6353+14:23123
ENEVER SophieLviv Cycling Team women
21Lviv Cycling Team women,,
14:23
6467+17:44204
RYSZ KajaMat Atom Deweloper
22Mat Atom Deweloper,,
14:23
6547+14:23203
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA AgnieszkaMat Atom Deweloper
24Mat Atom Deweloper,,
14:23
6675+20:44142
MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
14:23
6777+20:44205
BROŻYNA EwaMat Atom Deweloper
19Mat Atom Deweloper,,
14:23
6868+17:4413323Bepink ,,
14:23
6976+20:4442
MCGOWAN AyeshaLiv Racing
34Liv Racing,,
14:23
7071+17:49201
WILKOS KatarzynaMat Atom Deweloper
28Mat Atom Deweloper,,
14:23
7150+14:2316
CAMPBELL TenielTeam BikeExchange
23Team BikeExchange,,
14:23
7278+20:4441
KUIJPERS EvyLiv Racing
26Liv Racing,,
14:23
7380+20:4485
ESPÍNOLA Agua MarinaMassi - Tactic Women Team
25Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
14:23
7479+20:44162
BEIJER InezGT Krush Tunap
25GT Krush Tunap,,
14:23
7581+20:4413139Bepink ,,
14:23
7672+17:4913
ALLEN JessicaTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange,,
14:23
7769+17:4665
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
14:23
7870+17:4622
GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
14:23
7982+20:4435
BÄCKSTEDT ElynorTrek-Segafredo Women
19Trek-Segafredo Women,,
14:23
8063+16:4334
HOSKING ChloeTrek-Segafredo Women
30Trek-Segafredo Women,,
14:23
8154+14:23184
RODRÍGUEZ SofiaSopela Women's Team
21Sopela Women's Team,,
14:23
8287+25:4194
SQUIBAN MaevaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
19Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
14:23
8362+15:0225
TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
14:23
8455+14:23181
COUTINHO AliceSopela Women's Team
20Sopela Women's Team,,
14:23
8583+21:3161
GUTIERREZ AriadnaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
30A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team15:10
15:10
8673+19:07183
PATCH MollySopela Women's Team
26Sopela Women's Team15:46
15:46
8794+36:28144
MICHIELETTO VanessaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo22:17
22:17
8891+28:38156
DE ZOETE MyleneNXTG Racing
22NXTG Racing,,
22:17
8986+25:34166
VAN DE WETERING CarolaGT Krush Tunap
18GT Krush Tunap,,
22:17
9092+28:38153
KOOL CharlotteNXTG Racing
22NXTG Racing,,
22:17
9195+36:28124
BRITZ AzuldeLviv Cycling Team women
20Lviv Cycling Team women,,
22:17
9288+27:2763
MILIAEVA MariiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
20A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team24:15
24:15
9389+27:3266
TEOLIS JadeA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
24:15
9496+38:26172
PEDROSA DianaTeam Farto - BTC
29Team Farto - BTC,,
24:15
9585+24:1593
SOUYRIS ManonStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
28Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
24:15
9697+38:26115
SNIEZYNSKA BarbaraDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
26Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
24:15
9798+38:26165
WASMUS NienkeGT Krush Tunap
21GT Krush Tunap,,
24:15
9884+24:1595
ERAUD SéverineStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
26Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
24:15
9999+41:21185
BANLLES MariaSopela Women's Team
20Sopela Women's Team30:15
30:15
100100+44:34113
POPELIER LotteDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
20Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
30:15
DNF4
DIXON LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB
30Team TIBCO - SVB-
DNF82
COLJÉ MaaikeMassi - Tactic Women Team
24Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF174
FERNANDEZ CarlaTeam Farto - BTC
20Team Farto - BTC-
DNF74
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
23Arkéa Pro Cycling Team-
DNF122
TURNBULL FionaLviv Cycling Team women
21Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF175
JIMENEZ PilarTeam Farto - BTC
19Team Farto - BTC-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
112▲1126
THOMAS LeahMovistar Team
32Movistar Team36:34:46..
21▼162
SIERRA ArlenisA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
28A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team0:09
0:09
..
34▲132
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women,,
0:09
..
48▲443
KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing
24Liv Racing,,
0:09
..
513▲8101
DE JONG ThalitaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
27Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
0:09
..
611▲551
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:09
..
715▲814
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange,,
0:09
..
821▲1381
KERN ŠpelaMassi - Tactic Women Team
31Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:09
..
927▲184428Liv Racing,,
0:09
..
1048▲386
EWERS VeronicaTeam TIBCO - SVB
27Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:09
..
117▼436
WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women
28Trek-Segafredo Women5:34
5:34
..
1237▲2512
KENNEDY LucyTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
5:34
..
132▼1152
BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana
34Alé BTC Ljubljana7:01
7:01
..
145▼91
STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB
34Team TIBCO - SVB,,
7:01
..
1519▲4104
RATTO RossellaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
27Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
7:01
..
1622▲624
PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
7:01
..
1724▲7106
GHEKIERE JustineBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
25Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
7:01
..
1829▲1192
ALLIONE MarineStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
20Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
7:01
..
1934▲1513219Bepink ,,
7:01
..
2039▲1976
LEVENEZ SandraArkéa Pro Cycling Team
42Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
7:01
..
2135▲14111
CLAES LotteDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
28Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
7:01
..
2243▲214528Liv Racing,,
7:01
..
2350▲2731
BRAND LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women,,
7:01
..
2455▲3111
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
7:01
..
2553▲285
LANGLEY EmmaTeam TIBCO - SVB
25Team TIBCO - SVB,,
7:01
..
2618▼813524Bepink 7:12
7:12
..
279▼1873
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
23Arkéa Pro Cycling Team11:33
11:33
..
2825▼383
BENITO MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
24Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
11:33
..
293▼2623
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
11:33
..
3014▼16155
WOLLASTON AllyNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing,,
11:33
..
3130▼1182
STEELS ClaireSopela Women's Team
34Sopela Women's Team,,
11:33
..
3231▼1164
TON QuintyGT Krush Tunap
23GT Krush Tunap,,
11:33
..
3345▲12202
BRZEZNA MonikaMat Atom Deweloper
29Mat Atom Deweloper,,
11:33
..
3446▲1286
TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
21Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
11:33
..
3547▲1291
COLARD MarionStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
25Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
11:33
..
3642▲6126
EVANS AliciaLviv Cycling Team women
34Lviv Cycling Team women,,
11:33
..
3741▲4121
MACGREGOR BronwynLviv Cycling Team women
38Lviv Cycling Team women,,
11:33
..
3836▼215
ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
11:33
..
3951▲1254
WRIGHT SophieAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
11:33
..
4049▲971
ALLIN PaulineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
26Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
11:33
..
4152▲1175
RICHIOUD GretaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
11:33
..
4256▲1421
GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team
26Movistar Team11:50
11:50
..
4358▲1572
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team12:03
12:03
..
4460▲1656
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana12:13
12:13
..
4562▲1733
HANSON LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women
26Trek-Segafredo Women13:53
13:53
..
466▼40112
DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
25Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT14:23
14:23
..
4710▼37203
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA AgnieszkaMat Atom Deweloper
24Mat Atom Deweloper,,
14:23
..
4828▼20154
PLUIMERS IlseNXTG Racing
19NXTG Racing,,
14:23
..
4926▼2364
RAGUSA KatiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
14:23
..
5016▼3416
CAMPBELL TenielTeam BikeExchange
23Team BikeExchange,,
14:23
..
5132▼19151
SHARPE AmeliaNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing,,
14:23
..
5244▼82
KESSLER NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB
33Team TIBCO - SVB,,
14:23
..
5354▲1123
ENEVER SophieLviv Cycling Team women
21Lviv Cycling Team women,,
14:23
..
5440▼14184
RODRÍGUEZ SofiaSopela Women's Team
21Sopela Women's Team,,
14:23
..
5538▼17181
COUTINHO AliceSopela Women's Team
20Sopela Women's Team,,
14:23
..
5657▲1102
DE JONG DemiBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
26Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 14:40
14:40
..
5764▲7145
MASETTI GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo14:47
14:47
..
5865▲713426Bepink ,,
14:47
..
5972▲13163
BAKS MarissaGT Krush Tunap
22GT Krush Tunap14:54
14:54
..
6078▲1853
BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana
23Alé BTC Ljubljana14:59
14:59
..
6179▲18114
STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
23Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
14:59
..
6259▼325
TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team
25Movistar Team15:02
15:02
..
6361▼234
HOSKING ChloeTrek-Segafredo Women
30Trek-Segafredo Women16:43
16:43
..
6466▲2146
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo17:38
17:38
..
6567▲2152
KNAVEN BrittNXTG Racing
21NXTG Racing17:40
17:40
..
6670▲4141
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo17:44
17:44
..
6773▲6204
RYSZ KajaMat Atom Deweloper
22Mat Atom Deweloper,,
17:44
..
6874▲613323Bepink ,,
17:44
..
6976▲765
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team17:46
17:46
..
7075▲522
GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
17:46
..
7180▲9201
WILKOS KatarzynaMat Atom Deweloper
28Mat Atom Deweloper17:49
17:49
..
7277▲513
ALLEN JessicaTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange,,
17:49
..
7371▼2183
PATCH MollySopela Women's Team
26Sopela Women's Team19:07
19:07
..
7481▲7171
LOPEZ EnaraTeam Farto - BTC
24Team Farto - BTC20:44
20:44
..
7583▲8142
MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
20:44
..
7684▲842
MCGOWAN AyeshaLiv Racing
34Liv Racing,,
20:44
..
7791▲14205
BROŻYNA EwaMat Atom Deweloper
19Mat Atom Deweloper,,
20:44
..
7886▲841
KUIJPERS EvyLiv Racing
26Liv Racing,,
20:44
..
7985▲6162
BEIJER InezGT Krush Tunap
25GT Krush Tunap,,
20:44
..
8088▲885
ESPÍNOLA Agua MarinaMassi - Tactic Women Team
25Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
20:44
..
8189▲813139Bepink ,,
20:44
..
8287▲535
BÄCKSTEDT ElynorTrek-Segafredo Women
19Trek-Segafredo Women,,
20:44
..
8382▼161
GUTIERREZ AriadnaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
30A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team21:31
21:31
..
8423▼6195
ERAUD SéverineStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
26Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling24:15
24:15
..
8533▼5293
SOUYRIS ManonStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
28Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
24:15
..
8668▼18166
VAN DE WETERING CarolaGT Krush Tunap
18GT Krush Tunap25:34
25:34
..
8794▲794
SQUIBAN MaevaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
19Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling25:41
25:41
..
8863▼2563
MILIAEVA MariiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
20A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team27:27
27:27
..
8969▼2066
TEOLIS JadeA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team27:32
27:32
..
9098▲83
NEWSOM EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB
38Team TIBCO - SVB28:34
28:34
..
9192▲1156
DE ZOETE MyleneNXTG Racing
22NXTG Racing28:38
28:38
..
9290▼2153
KOOL CharlotteNXTG Racing
22NXTG Racing,,
28:38
..
93106▲1313621Bepink 34:50
34:50
..
9499▲5144
MICHIELETTO VanessaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo36:28
36:28
..
95101▲6124
BRITZ AzuldeLviv Cycling Team women
20Lviv Cycling Team women,,
36:28
..
9696-172
PEDROSA DianaTeam Farto - BTC
29Team Farto - BTC38:26
38:26
..
9795▼2115
SNIEZYNSKA BarbaraDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
26Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
38:26
..
98103▲5165
WASMUS NienkeGT Krush Tunap
21GT Krush Tunap,,
38:26
..
9993▼6185
BANLLES MariaSopela Women's Team
20Sopela Women's Team41:21
41:21
..
100105▲5113
POPELIER LotteDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
20Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT44:34
44:34
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-62
SIERRA ArlenisA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
28A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team22+7
24▲232
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women17+10
3-26
THOMAS LeahMovistar Team
32Movistar Team15+15
42▼252
BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana
34Alé BTC Ljubljana10-
5-102
DE JONG DemiBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
26Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 8+8
63▼323
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team
27Movistar Team8-
78▲143
KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing
24Liv Racing7+4
8-14
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange6+6
95▼41
STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB
34Team TIBCO - SVB6-
10-51
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana5+5
116▼5112
DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
25Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT5-
127▼536
WINDER RuthTrek-Segafredo Women
28Trek-Segafredo Women4-
13-6
EWERS VeronicaTeam TIBCO - SVB
27Team TIBCO - SVB3+3
14-81
KERN ŠpelaMassi - Tactic Women Team
31Massi - Tactic Women Team2+2
159▼673
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
23Arkéa Pro Cycling Team2-
16-4428Liv Racing1+1
1710▼7203
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA AgnieszkaMat Atom Deweloper
24Mat Atom Deweloper1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-4428Liv Racing15+15
21▼164
RAGUSA KatiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team15+6
3-51
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana9+9
4-73
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
23Arkéa Pro Cycling Team6+6
52▼3114
STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
23Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT6-
6-32
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women5+5
7-26
THOMAS LeahMovistar Team
32Movistar Team4+4
8-14
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange
30Team BikeExchange4+4
9-203
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA AgnieszkaMat Atom Deweloper
24Mat Atom Deweloper4+4
103▼7163
BAKS MarissaGT Krush Tunap
22GT Krush Tunap4-
11-6
EWERS VeronicaTeam TIBCO - SVB
27Team TIBCO - SVB2+2
12-15
ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange2+2
134▼913621Bepink 2-
14-4528Liv Racing1+1
155▼10146
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
13▲292
ALLIONE MarineStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
20Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling6:41:47..
25▲313219Bepink ,,
0:00
..
31▼2155
WOLLASTON AllyNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing4:32
4:32
..
47▲386
TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
21Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
4:32
..
58▲372
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team5:02
5:02
..
62▼4154
PLUIMERS IlseNXTG Racing
19NXTG Racing7:22
7:22
..
74▼3151
SHARPE AmeliaNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing,,
7:22
..
86▼2181
COUTINHO AliceSopela Women's Team
20Sopela Women's Team,,
7:22
..
910▲1145
MASETTI GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo7:46
7:46
..
1011▲1146
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo10:37
10:37
..
1112▲1152
KNAVEN BrittNXTG Racing
21NXTG Racing10:39
10:39
..
1215▲3142
MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo13:43
13:43
..
1317▲4205
BROŻYNA EwaMat Atom Deweloper
19Mat Atom Deweloper,,
13:43
..
1416▲235
BÄCKSTEDT ElynorTrek-Segafredo Women
19Trek-Segafredo Women,,
13:43
..
1513▼2166
VAN DE WETERING CarolaGT Krush Tunap
18GT Krush Tunap18:33
18:33
..
1619▲394
SQUIBAN MaevaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
19Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling18:40
18:40
..
179▼863
MILIAEVA MariiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
20A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team20:26
20:26
..
1814▼466
TEOLIS JadeA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team20:31
20:31
..
1926▲713621Bepink 27:49
27:49
..
2021▲1144
MICHIELETTO VanessaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo29:27
29:27
..
2122▲1124
BRITZ AzuldeLviv Cycling Team women
20Lviv Cycling Team women,,
29:27
..
2218▼4185
BANLLES MariaSopela Women's Team
20Sopela Women's Team34:20
34:20
..
2325▲2113
POPELIER LotteDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
20Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT37:33
37:33
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
19▲8 Liv RacingWTW 19:51:37..
23▲1 Trek-Segafredo WomenWTW5:25
5:25
..
36▲3 Team BikeExchangeWTW,,
5:25
..
42▼2 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team UCI6:52
6:52
..
511▲6 Team TIBCO - SVBUCI,,
6:52
..
61▼5 Movistar TeamWTW11:15
11:15
..
75▼2 Alé BTC LjubljanaWTW11:24
11:24
..
84▼4 Massi - Tactic Women TeamUCI15:56
15:56
..
915▲6 Bepink UCI21:41
21:41
..
107▼3 Arkéa Pro Cycling TeamUCI22:48
22:48
..
1114▲3 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling TeamUCI24:48
24:48
..
1210▼2 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women CyclingUCI25:38
25:38
..
1317▲4 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CTUCI29:04
29:04
..
1413▼1 Lviv Cycling Team womenUCI30:10
30:10
..
158▼7 NXTG RacingUCI33:00
33:00
..
1612▼4 Sopela Women's TeamUCI,,
33:00
..
1716▼1 Mat Atom Deweloper36:21
36:21
..
1818- GT Krush TunapUCI36:48
36:48
..
1919- Top Girls Fassa BortoloUCI42:50
42:50
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    09 September 2021, 13:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    35.941 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    122.64 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    211
  • Vert. meters:
    2714
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    280
  • Won how:
    0 km solo

Race profile