2020
«
»
2021»6th

Tour de la Provence

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 4 (Final)»AvignonSalon-de-Provence(163.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1111+26:1871 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious20303:47:01
278+14:563 BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step1018,,
0:00
388+17:0752 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic512,,
0:00
4121+31:4086 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo7,,
0:00
589+17:1542 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal4,,
0:00
674+14:20163 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM28B&B Hotels p/b KTM3,,
0:00
792+18:52136 WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe2,,
0:00
8102+22:44151 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie1,,
0:00
9119+31:17175 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO,,
0:00
10101+22:3565 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates33UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
1177+14:506 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
12117+29:52187 VERMEULEN EmielXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
1387+17:05142 ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
1484+16:11191 CARDIS RomainSt Michel - Auber9328St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
155+0:57134 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
1614+1:2896 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
0:00
172+0:181 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
1875+14:25127 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team27AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
19128+34:3484 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
204+0:3974 POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
2176+14:26155 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
2253+10:3214 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers26INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
237+0:5872 HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious27Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
241+0:0016 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
2510+0:5827 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
263+0:1911 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
2799+21:54113 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM,,
0:00
2813+1:2851 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
2963+12:2457 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
306+0:5785 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
3112+1:28125 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
32118+30:50174 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO20DELKO,,
0:00
339+0:58141 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
348+0:587 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
3590+18:00114 LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM21Team DSM,,
0:00
36130+36:02192 HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber9333St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
3731+4:2221 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech33Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
38127+33:4437 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ32Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
3911+1:1181 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
40120+31:3431 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
41104+24:18146 SAJNOK SzymonCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
4219+2:29147 FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
4382+15:52177 TRARIEUX JulienDELKO28DELKO,,
0:00
4464+12:24156 SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie35Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
4555+10:3336 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
4683+16:09161 BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
4733+4:47165 HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM35B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
48126+33:36117 SÜTTERLIN JashaTeam DSM28Team DSM,,
0:00
4917+2:1815 RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers20INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
5021+2:39171 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO,,
0:00
5128+4:08157 VUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
5254+10:3317 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
5358+10:58106 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
5436+4:5653 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
55107+25:0356 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
5640+5:5394 MAS LluísMovistar Team31Movistar Team,,
0:00
5720+2:3922 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech28Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
5847+8:48183 DE WITTE MathiasXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
5915+2:0076 TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious28Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
60116+29:18103 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
6116+2:18124 O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
6229+4:08102 ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS35Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
6322+3:06105 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
6462+12:1046 VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
6559+11:1773 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious36Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
6627+3:54121 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
6735+4:5512 DE PLUS LaurensINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
6880+15:2367 TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
69114+28:53164 DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels p/b KTM31B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
7096+21:1423 ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
7134+4:5245 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
72123+32:25193 LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber9323St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
7318+2:18101 ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS30Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
7486+16:17195 PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
7524+3:42111 COMBAUD RomainTeam DSM29Team DSM,,
0:00
7623+3:4235 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
7793+19:15104 DLAMINI NicTeam Qhubeka ASSOS25Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
7881+15:35126 SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team34AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
7957+10:4954 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
8056+10:36162 BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
8149+9:5662 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
8268+12:5624 FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
83110+26:11184 LEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
84108+25:0441 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
8573+14:0277 WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious21Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
8638+5:3061 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
8779+14:5995 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team37Movistar Team,,
0:00
8850+10:10112 DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM21Team DSM,,
0:00
8941+6:09153 DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
9048+9:2744 GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal38Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
91106+24:55186 URRUTY MaximeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
92105+24:38154 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
9342+6:11197 ROSSETTO StéphaneSt Michel - Auber9333St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
9467+12:44194 GUILLONNET AdrienSt Michel - Auber9327St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
9530+4:1325 IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech32Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
9661+11:3463 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
9798+21:40143 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
9870+13:3164 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
9997+21:17107 VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS20Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
10095+19:2855 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
101113+28:095 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step29Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
102103+23:5333 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
103124+32:42196 BLEIER BaptisteSt Michel - Auber9325St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
104100+22:07167 LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM37B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
10594+19:154 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
10671+13:4743 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
10745+8:0375 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious0:46
0:46
10826+3:52135 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:46
10966+12:42185 LEVEAU JérémyXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:51
0:51
11065+12:27144 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:51
11144+7:34123 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:51
11252+10:24145 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:51
113115+29:05137 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:51
11443+6:5192 SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:51
115109+25:372 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:51
11632+4:2693 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team20Movistar Team,,
0:51
11746+8:2897 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
0:51
118112+26:45173 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO34DELKO,,
0:51
11925+3:44132 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:51
12060+11:24133 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:51
121131+37:20152 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:51
12285+16:1191 MAS EnricMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
0:51
12337+5:2026 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:51
124122+32:0387 REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo,,
0:51
12591+18:1482 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo38Trek - Segafredo,,
0:51
126129+35:2483 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:51
12739+5:46131 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:51
12869+13:1813 DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:51
12972+13:49116 ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM36Team DSM,,
0:51
13051+10:1666 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates1:09
1:09
131125+32:5534 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ35Groupama - FDJ1:15
1:15
132133+40:33115 MÄRKL NiklasTeam DSM21Team DSM3:13
3:13
133132+39:1032 DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ5:32
5:32
DNF172 FEDELI AlessandroDELKO24DELKO-
DNF166 LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-16 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers200150 17:00:17..
23▲11 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step1501100:18
0:18
..
32▼111 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers125900:19
0:19
..
44-74 POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious100800:39
0:39
..
56▲1134 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe85700:57
0:57
..
65▼185 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo7060,,
0:57
..
77-72 HAIG JackBahrain - Victorious27Bahrain - Victorious60550:58
0:58
..
88-7 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step5050,,
0:58
..
99-141 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4045,,
0:58
..
1010-27 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech3540,,
0:58
..
1111-81 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo30361:11
1:11
..
1212-125 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team25321:28
1:28
..
1313-51 BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic2028,,
1:28
..
1414-96 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team1524,,
1:28
..
1515-76 TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious28Bahrain - Victorious10202:00
2:00
..
1616-124 O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team5162:18
2:18
..
1717-15 RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers20INEOS Grenadiers514,,
2:18
..
1818-101 ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS30Team Qhubeka ASSOS512,,
2:18
..
1919-147 FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5102:29
2:29
..
2020-22 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech28Astana - Premier Tech582:39
2:39
..
2121-171 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO56,,
2:39
..
2224▲2105 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS543:06
3:06
..
2326▲335 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ533:42
3:42
..
2427▲3111 COMBAUD RomainTeam DSM29Team DSM52,,
3:42
..
2522▼3132 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe513:44
3:44
..
2623▼3135 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe53:52
3:52
..
2728▲1121 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team53:54
3:54
..
2829▲1157 VUILLERMOZ AlexisTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie54:08
4:08
..
2930▲1102 ARMÉE SanderTeam Qhubeka ASSOS35Team Qhubeka ASSOS5,,
4:08
..
3031▲125 IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech32Astana - Premier Tech54:13
4:13
..
3132▲121 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech33Astana - Premier Tech34:22
4:22
..
3225▼793 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team20Movistar Team34:26
4:26
..
3334▲1165 HIVERT JonathanB&B Hotels p/b KTM35B&B Hotels p/b KTM34:47
4:47
..
3435▲145 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal34:52
4:52
..
3536▲112 DE PLUS LaurensINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers34:55
4:55
..
3638▲253 BOUET MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic34:56
4:56
..
3733▼426 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech35:20
5:20
..
3839▲161 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates35:30
5:30
..
3937▼2131 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe35:46
5:46
..
4040-94 MAS LluísMovistar Team31Movistar Team35:53
5:53
..
4142▲1153 DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie6:09
6:09
..
4243▲1197 ROSSETTO StéphaneSt Michel - Auber9333St Michel - Auber936:11
6:11
..
4341▼292 SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team25Movistar Team6:51
6:51
..
4444-123 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team7:34
7:34
..
4545-75 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious8:03
8:03
..
4646-97 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team28Movistar Team8:28
8:28
..
4747-183 DE WITTE MathiasXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole8:48
8:48
..
4849▲144 GILBERT PhilippeLotto Soudal38Lotto Soudal9:27
9:27
..
4951▲262 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates9:56
9:56
..
5052▲2112 DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM21Team DSM10:10
10:10
..
5148▼366 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates10:16
10:16
..
5250▼2145 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:24
10:24
..
5353-14 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers26INEOS Grenadiers10:32
10:32
..
5454-17 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers10:33
10:33
..
5555-36 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ,,
10:33
..
5657▲1162 BONNAMOUR FranckB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM10:36
10:36
..
5758▲154 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic10:49
10:49
..
5859▲1106 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS10:58
10:58
..
5960▲173 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain - Victorious36Bahrain - Victorious11:17
11:17
..
6056▼4133 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe11:24
11:24
..
6161-63 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates11:34
11:34
..
6264▲246 VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal12:10
12:10
..
6365▲257 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic12:24
12:24
..
6466▲2156 SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie35Team Total Direct Energie,,
12:24
..
6562▼3144 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:27
12:27
..
6663▼3185 LEVEAU JérémyXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole12:42
12:42
..
6768▲1194 GUILLONNET AdrienSt Michel - Auber9327St Michel - Auber9312:44
12:44
..
6869▲124 FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech12:56
12:56
..
6967▼213 DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers13:18
13:18
..
7071▲164 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates13:31
13:31
..
7172▲143 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal13:47
13:47
..
7270▼2116 ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM36Team DSM13:49
13:49
..
7373-77 WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious21Bahrain - Victorious14:02
14:02
..
7474-163 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM28B&B Hotels p/b KTM14:20
14:20
..
7575-127 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team27AG2R Citroën Team14:25
14:25
..
7676-155 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie14:26
14:26
..
7777-6 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step14:50
14:50
..
7879▲13 BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step14:56
14:56
..
7978▼195 ERVITI ImanolMovistar Team37Movistar Team14:59
14:59
..
8081▲167 TRENTIN MatteoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates15:23
15:23
..
8182▲1126 SCHÄR MichaelAG2R Citroën Team34AG2R Citroën Team15:35
15:35
..
8283▲1177 TRARIEUX JulienDELKO28DELKO15:52
15:52
..
8384▲1161 BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM16:09
16:09
..
8485▲1191 CARDIS RomainSt Michel - Auber9328St Michel - Auber9316:11
16:11
..
8580▼591 MAS EnricMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
16:11
..
8686-195 PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber9329St Michel - Auber9316:17
16:17
..
8787-142 ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:05
17:05
..
8888-52 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic17:07
17:07
..
8989-42 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal17:15
17:15
..
9091▲1114 LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM21Team DSM18:00
18:00
..
9190▼182 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo38Trek - Segafredo18:14
18:14
..
9292-136 WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe18:52
18:52
..
9393-104 DLAMINI NicTeam Qhubeka ASSOS25Team Qhubeka ASSOS19:15
19:15
..
9494-4 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
19:15
..
9595-55 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic19:28
19:28
..
9696-23 ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech21:14
21:14
..
9797-107 VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS20Team Qhubeka ASSOS21:17
21:17
..
9898-143 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:40
21:40
..
9999-113 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM21:54
21:54
..
100100-167 LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM37B&B Hotels p/b KTM22:07
22:07
..
101101-65 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates33UAE-Team Emirates22:35
22:35
..
102102-151 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie22:44
22:44
..
103103-33 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ23:53
23:53
..
104104-146 SAJNOK SzymonCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24:18
24:18
..
105105-154 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie24:38
24:38
..
106108▲2186 URRUTY MaximeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole24:55
24:55
..
107109▲256 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic25:03
25:03
..
108110▲241 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal25:04
25:04
..
109107▼22 ASGREEN KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step25:37
25:37
..
110112▲2184 LEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole26:11
26:11
..
111113▲271 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious26:18
26:18
..
112111▼1173 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO34DELKO26:45
26:45
..
113115▲25 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step29Deceuninck - Quick Step28:09
28:09
..
114117▲3164 DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels p/b KTM31B&B Hotels p/b KTM28:53
28:53
..
115116▲1137 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe29:05
29:05
..
116118▲2103 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22Team Qhubeka ASSOS29:18
29:18
..
117119▲2187 VERMEULEN EmielXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole29:52
29:52
..
118120▲2174 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO20DELKO30:50
30:50
..
119122▲3175 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO31:17
31:17
..
120123▲331 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ31:34
31:34
..
121124▲386 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo31:40
31:40
..
122121▼187 REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo32:03
32:03
..
123126▲3193 LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber9323St Michel - Auber9332:25
32:25
..
124127▲3196 BLEIER BaptisteSt Michel - Auber9325St Michel - Auber9332:42
32:42
..
125125-34 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ35Groupama - FDJ32:55
32:55
..
126128▲2117 SÜTTERLIN JashaTeam DSM28Team DSM33:36
33:36
..
127130▲337 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ32Groupama - FDJ33:44
33:44
..
128132▲484 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo34:34
34:34
..
129131▲283 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo35:24
35:24
..
130133▲3192 HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber9333St Michel - Auber9336:02
36:02
..
131134▲3152 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie37:20
37:20
..
132129▼332 DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ39:10
39:10
..
133135▲2115 MÄRKL NiklasTeam DSM21Team DSM40:33
40:33
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-3 BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step42+12
224▲2271 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious20+15
39▲652 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic20+10
42▼281 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo18-
55-1 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step16+5
67▲1175 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO14+4
714▲7136 WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe14+6
819▲11163 COQUARD BryanB&B Hotels p/b KTM28B&B Hotels p/b KTM13+7
928▲1986 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo13+9
103▼731 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ12-
114▼716 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers11-
126▼6173 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO34DELKO10-
138▼511 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers10-
1410▼423 ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech10-
1513▼2134 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe9+1
1611▼576 TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious28Bahrain - Victorious9-
1712▼5127 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R Citroën Team27AG2R Citroën Team9-
18-42 DEGENKOLB JohnLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal8+8
1915▼422 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech28Astana - Premier Tech7-
2016▼4135 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe7-
2117▼414 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers26INEOS Grenadiers7-
2218▼485 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo6-
2330▲765 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates33UAE-Team Emirates6+3
24-94 MAS LluísMovistar Team31Movistar Team5+5
2520▼546 VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal5-
2621▼5161 BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM5-
2722▼574 POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious5-
2823▼545 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal5-
29-151 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie5+5
3025▼5141 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4-
3126▼564 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates4-
3227▼5154 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie4-
3329▼4193 LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber9323St Michel - Auber934-
34-114 LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM21Team DSM3+3
3531▼441 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal3-
3632▼4184 LEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole3-
37-84 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo3+3
38-6 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step2+2
3933▼6142 ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
4034▼6152 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie2-
4135▼67 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
4236▼617 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers1-
43-185 LEVEAU JérémyXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole1+1
44-187 VERMEULEN EmielXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTime
11-16 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers 17:00:17
22-11 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers0:19
0:19
33-7 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:58
0:58
44-27 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:58
55-125 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team1:28
1:28
66-96 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
1:28
77-15 RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers20INEOS Grenadiers2:18
2:18
88-135 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe3:52
3:52
99-93 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team20Movistar Team4:26
4:26
1011▲145 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal4:52
4:52
1110▼126 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech5:20
5:20
1213▲161 ARDILA Andrés CamiloUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates5:30
5:30
1312▼1131 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe5:46
5:46
1414-75 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious8:03
8:03
1515-112 DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM21Team DSM10:10
10:10
1616-106 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS10:58
10:58
1717-63 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates11:34
11:34
1818-46 VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal12:10
12:10
1919-13 DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers13:18
13:18
2020-77 WRIGHT FredBahrain - Victorious21Bahrain - Victorious14:02
14:02
2121-114 LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM21Team DSM18:00
18:00
2222-136 WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe18:52
18:52
2323-107 VACEK KarelTeam Qhubeka ASSOS20Team Qhubeka ASSOS21:17
21:17
2424-143 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:40
21:40
2525-113 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM21:54
21:54
2626-146 SAJNOK SzymonCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24:18
24:18
2727-41 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal25:04
25:04
2829▲1137 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe19BORA - hansgrohe29:05
29:05
2930▲1103 BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS22Team Qhubeka ASSOS29:18
29:18
3031▲1174 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamDELKO20DELKO30:50
30:50
3132▲186 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo31:40
31:40
3233▲1193 LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber9323St Michel - Auber9332:25
32:25
3334▲132 DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ39:10
39:10
3435▲1115 MÄRKL NiklasTeam DSM21Team DSM40:33
40:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-41 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal15-
2-114 LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM21Team DSM15+15
32▼1152 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie9-
43▼1173 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO34DELKO9-
5-185 LEVEAU JérémyXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole8+8
64▼21 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step7-
76▼1184 LEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole6-
87▼116 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers5-
98▼17 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step5-
10-94 MAS LluísMovistar Team31Movistar Team5+5
11-123 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team5+5
129▼346 VERMEERSCH FlorianLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal4-
1310▼3161 BAGIOLI NicolaB&B Hotels p/b KTM25B&B Hotels p/b KTM4-
1411▼311 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers3-
1512▼381 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo3-
1613▼3175 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO3-
1714▼314 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers26INEOS Grenadiers2-
1815▼36 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step2-
1916▼3196 BLEIER BaptisteSt Michel - Auber9325St Michel - Auber932-
2017▼332 DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ2-
2118▼374 POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious1-
2219▼3124 O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team1-
2320▼33 BALLERINI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
2421▼3193 LOUVET LouisSt Michel - Auber9323St Michel - Auber931-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- INEOS GrenadiersWT 51:03:44
22- Bahrain - VictoriousWT0:44
0:44
34▲1 AG2R Citroën TeamWT3:29
3:29
43▼1 BORA - hansgroheWT3:31
3:31
55- Astana - Premier TechWT3:50
3:50
66- Movistar TeamWT4:28
4:28
77- Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT6:39
6:39
88- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT9:00
9:00
99- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT9:53
9:53
1010- Team Arkéa SamsicPRT11:35
11:35
1111- Trek - SegafredoWT16:26
16:26
1212- UAE-Team EmiratesWT16:46
16:46
1313- Team Total Direct EnergiePRT16:50
16:50
1414- Team DSMWT17:09
17:09
1515- Lotto SoudalWT18:08
18:08
1616- B&B Hotels p/b KTMPRT23:15
23:15
1717- St Michel - Auber93CT26:58
26:58
1818- Groupama - FDJWT35:15
35:15
1919- DELKOPRT35:42
35:42
2020- Xelliss - Roubaix Lille MétropoleCT36:00
36:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    14 February 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    21
  • Won how:

Race profile