2021»

Tour de Feminin

(2.2)
2021»Stage 3»RumburkRumburk(110.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00135
LECHNER CorinnaTeam Stuttgart
26Team Stuttgart852:54:35
214+1:118222Belgium52,,
0:00
322+1:39181
WILKOS KatarzynaMat Atom Deweloper
27Mat Atom Deweloper31,,
0:00
423+1:40212
BAJGEROVÁ NikolaTeam Dukla Praha
24Team Dukla Praha1,,
0:00
54+0:3021
YSLAND Anne DortheTeam Coop - Hitec Products
19Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
0:00
627+1:5525
GÅSKJENN IngvildTeam Coop - Hitec Products
23Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
0:00
719+1:3231
BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
836+12:1515
TOWERS AliceDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
18Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
0:00
910+1:048427Belgium,,
0:00
1016+1:1632
LIMPENS PienParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
1120+1:322
KERN ŠpelaMassi - Tactic Women Team
31Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:00
1224+1:429624Germany,,
0:00
1356+15:10143
GIELEN MarieVC Morteau Montbenoit
23VC Morteau Montbenoit,,
0:00
1441+13:144
COLJÉ MaaikeMassi - Tactic Women Team
24Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:00
1515+1:1533
RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
167+0:551
HEINE VitaMassi - Tactic Women Team
36Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:00
176+0:428518Belgium,,
0:00
183+0:28104
VAN ANROOIJ ShirinNetherlands
19Netherlands,,
0:00
1938+12:47153
MOLENAAR LauraWV Schijndel
19WV Schijndel,,
0:00
2028+2:07172
STERN FriederikeTeam d.velop Ladies
20Team d.velop Ladies,,
0:00
212+0:0911
LOWDEN JoscelinDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
33Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
0:00
2250+14:25144
JOHANSSON HannaVC Morteau Montbenoit
36VC Morteau Montbenoit,,
0:00
2321+1:369435Germany,,
0:00
2452+14:45105
KUIJPERS EvyNetherlands
26Netherlands,,
0:00
2513+1:106
BENITO MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
24Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:00
2632+2:3944
MILETTE LauryMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
18Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,
0:00
2749+14:22205
GADEMAN SeraLoving Potatoes Cycling Team
23Loving Potatoes Cycling Team,,
0:00
288+1:0072
PINTAR UršaSlovenia
35Slovenia,,
0:00
2929+2:1634
VAN BOKHOVEN JuliaParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
3040+13:13176
REISSNER Lena CharlotteTeam d.velop Ladies
20Team d.velop Ladies,,
0:00
3131+2:335
BARIL OliviaMassi - Tactic Women Team
23Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:00
3239+12:48103
RIJNBEEK MaudNetherlands
18Netherlands,,
0:00
3364+17:25192
JORDÁN DorkaLotus Cycling Team
19Lotus Cycling Team,,
0:00
3444+13:52152
BOSKAMP LenteWV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel,,
0:00
3558+15:21191
SZABÓ AdriennLotus Cycling Team
33Lotus Cycling Team,,
0:00
3611+1:069538Germany,,
0:00
379+1:0451
NOSKOVÁ NikolaCzech Republic
24Czech Republic,,
0:00
3846+14:18186
FURTAK WioletaMat Atom Deweloper
19Mat Atom Deweloper,,
0:00
3917+1:17182
BRZEZNA MonikaMat Atom Deweloper
29Mat Atom Deweloper,,
0:00
4047+14:203
ORTEGA PatriciaMassi - Tactic Women Team
32Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:00
4133+4:49142
COUTINHO AliceVC Morteau Montbenoit
20VC Morteau Montbenoit,,
0:00
4218+1:2541
COSTON MorganeMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
30Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,
0:00
4335+12:13106
DIJKSTRA AnnekeNetherlands
24Netherlands,,
0:00
4443+13:48151
VAN ROOIJEN AnneWV Schijndel
21WV Schijndel,,
0:00
4555+15:05203
DEN BREEIJEN ViolindeLoving Potatoes Cycling Team
22Loving Potatoes Cycling Team,,
0:00
4612+1:0812
CHRISTIAN AnnaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
25Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
0:00
4745+14:1511326NWVG,,
0:00
4837+12:428622Belgium,,
0:00
4971+18:2326
MOHR Mari HoleTeam Coop - Hitec Products
20Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
0:00
5042+13:3993
BUCH HannahGermany
18Germany,,
0:00
5125+1:48184
WLODARCZYK DominikaMat Atom Deweloper
20Mat Atom Deweloper,,
0:00
5226+1:4852
NEUMANOVA TerezaCzech Republic
22Czech Republic,,
0:00
5330+2:31204
DE VRIES FemkeLoving Potatoes Cycling Team
27Loving Potatoes Cycling Team,,
0:00
5434+9:37211
MACHAČOVÁ JarmilaTeam Dukla Praha
35Team Dukla Praha,,
0:00
5554+15:0011125NWVG,,
0:00
565+0:397124Slovenia,,
0:00
5759+15:55164
DE BOER ManonWatersley Race & Development CT
26Watersley Race & Development CT,,
0:00
5848+14:2136
GERRITSE FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
5963+16:5513
BENNETT ElizabethDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
21Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.0:33
0:33
6069+17:417518Slovenia1:02
1:02
6160+16:18155
VAN HEEL SanneWV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel1:09
1:09
6267+17:33131
DOPJANS HannaTeam Stuttgart
18Team Stuttgart2:19
2:19
6379+20:04235
HINZ KatharinaTeam WheelDivas
23Team WheelDivas,,
2:19
6457+15:20226
BUSSI VittoriaTeam CykloTrener
34Team CykloTrener,,
2:19
6562+16:5222
ANDERSSON CarolineTeam Coop - Hitec Products
19Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
2:19
6675+18:4316
PENTON SaraDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
32Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
2:19
6751+14:4014
OLSEN Elise Marie Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
2:19
6868+17:3824
OLSEN Ann HelenTeam Coop - Hitec Products
23Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
2:19
6961+16:3083
DE BAAT KimBelgium
30Belgium,,
2:19
7053+14:49132
FANDEL HannahTeam Stuttgart
25Team Stuttgart,,
2:19
7176+19:17202
KUIJSTERMANS DevonLoving Potatoes Cycling Team
27Loving Potatoes Cycling Team,,
2:19
7274+18:41171
VERSCHELDEN NathalieTeam d.velop Ladies
26Team d.velop Ladies3:29
3:29
7366+17:32163
VAN ROOIJEN ElineWatersley Race & Development CT
19Watersley Race & Development CT,,
3:29
7486+26:127619Slovenia,,
3:29
7580+21:4545
TRITSCH BalladyneMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
26Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux3:51
3:51
7670+18:01121
SERNÉ ElisaRestore cycling
19Restore cycling3:55
3:55
7773+18:3153
BÁRTOVÁ GabrielaCzech Republic
18Czech Republic,,
3:55
7878+19:49161
VERHOEFF IngritWatersley Race & Development CT
20Watersley Race & Development CT,,
3:55
7983+22:2110121Netherlands,,
3:55
8072+18:289120Germany,,
3:55
8191+30:44213
HARTYCHOVÁ NicoleTeam Dukla Praha
20Team Dukla Praha,,
3:55
8277+19:37162
FERON SennaWatersley Race & Development CT
25Watersley Race & Development CT,,
3:55
8381+21:57194
SCHMIDEL ReginaLotus Cycling Team
21Lotus Cycling Team,,
3:55
8465+17:3043
BOURBEAU LuceMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
30Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,
3:55
8584+24:0455
VANÍČKOVÁ TerezaCzech Republic
20Czech Republic5:45
5:45
8698+33:526518Slovakia5:58
5:58
87103+40:4574
JESENKO ErikaSlovenia
25Slovenia6:36
6:36
8882+22:0023
RIFFEL ChristaTeam Coop - Hitec Products
22Team Coop - Hitec Products7:44
7:44
8985+24:48214
DZERENGOVÁ SabinaTeam Dukla Praha
18Team Dukla Praha9:14
9:14
9094+33:40173
HERING Eva MarieTeam d.velop Ladies
Team d.velop Ladies12:19
12:19
9192+31:18156
SOUREN ScarlettWV Schijndel
17WV Schijndel,,
12:19
9289+29:03236
SANDTEN SamTeam WheelDivas
32Team WheelDivas,,
12:19
9393+32:456218Slovakia14:43
14:43
9495+33:496120Slovakia,,
14:43
95106+42:38224
PROŠKOVÁ TerezaTeam CykloTrener
Team CykloTrener,,
14:43
9688+28:52175
LUST BiancaTeam d.velop Ladies
25Team d.velop Ladies,,
14:43
9790+30:26206
VAN DEURSEN ReneeLoving Potatoes Cycling Team
28Loving Potatoes Cycling Team,,
14:43
9887+28:1335
BOS LeonieParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
14:43
99105+42:17233
BENDER Janina MorinTeam WheelDivas
24Team WheelDivas,,
14:43
100109+49:02123
VAN TEESELING BenteRestore cycling
22Restore cycling,,
14:43
101104+41:3411621NWVG,,
14:43
102108+45:54215
BARTONÍKOVÁ VeronikaTeam Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha16:32
16:32
103107+43:376619Slovakia,,
16:32
10496+33:5010221Netherlands,,
16:32
105100+36:42154
VAN HELVOIRT LisaWV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel,,
16:32
106111+51:29165
WADSWORTH MaddieWatersley Race & Development CT
19Watersley Race & Development CT,,
16:32
10797+33:5142
JONKER KerryMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
25Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,
16:32
108101+39:31231
KLOTZ SandraTeam WheelDivas
31Team WheelDivas,,
16:32
109113+53:12196
LASZLO TamaraLotus Cycling Team
21Lotus Cycling Team,,
16:32
110112+52:03201
GELUK YvaLoving Potatoes Cycling Team
31Loving Potatoes Cycling Team,,
16:32
11199+34:3756
VORÁČOVÁ NaďaCzech Republic
39Czech Republic,,
16:32
112102+39:48146
SEMON LauraVC Morteau Montbenoit
20VC Morteau Montbenoit,,
16:32
113114+53:54222
MARCHNEROVÁ ViktoriaTeam CykloTrener
22Team CykloTrener,,
16:32
114110+49:47141
BAUMER AnnikaVC Morteau Montbenoit
20VC Morteau Montbenoit22:19
22:19
DNF122
LAGENDIJK MariseRestore cycling
21Restore cycling-
DNF145
GROSJEAN MargotVC Morteau Montbenoit
22VC Morteau Montbenoit-
DNF133
KASTENHUBER SarahTeam Stuttgart
18Team Stuttgart-
DNS134
KRAHL JudithTeam Stuttgart
19Team Stuttgart-
DNS183
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA AgnieszkaMat Atom Deweloper
24Mat Atom Deweloper-
DNS8120Belgium-
DNS136
ROBB LisaTeam Stuttgart
30Team Stuttgart-
DNS232
SCHULZ TinaTeam WheelDivas
22Team WheelDivas-
OTL174
FEYTENS EllenTeam d.velop Ladies
20Team d.velop Ladies29:24
29:24
OTL216
HEJHALOVÁ DagmarTeam Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha,,
29:24
OTL166
KLOESE RoseWatersley Race & Development CT
19Watersley Race & Development CT,,
29:24
OTL6420Slovakia37:38
37:38
OTL6336Slovakia,,
37:38
OTL11520NWVG,,
37:38
OTL124
BERENDS ArankaRestore cycling
28Restore cycling,,
37:38
OTL9218Germany,,
37:38
OTL225
MACHÁČKOVÁ ŠárkaTeam CykloTrener
37Team CykloTrener,,
37:38
OTL125
DIJKSMAN TessaRestore cycling
24Restore cycling41:47
41:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲1135
LECHNER CorinnaTeam Stuttgart
26Team Stuttgart16:10:05..
21▼111
LOWDEN JoscelinDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
33Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.0:09
0:09
..
33-104
VAN ANROOIJ ShirinNetherlands
19Netherlands0:28
0:28
..
44-21
YSLAND Anne DortheTeam Coop - Hitec Products
19Team Coop - Hitec Products0:30
0:30
..
56▲17124Slovenia0:39
0:39
..
67▲18518Belgium0:42
0:42
..
78▲11
HEINE VitaMassi - Tactic Women Team
36Massi - Tactic Women Team0:55
0:55
..
89▲172
PINTAR UršaSlovenia
35Slovenia1:00
1:00
..
910▲151
NOSKOVÁ NikolaCzech Republic
24Czech Republic1:04
1:04
..
1011▲18427Belgium,,
1:04
..
1112▲19538Germany1:06
1:06
..
1213▲112
CHRISTIAN AnnaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
25Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.1:08
1:08
..
1314▲16
BENITO MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
24Massi - Tactic Women Team1:10
1:10
..
1418▲48222Belgium1:11
1:11
..
1515-33
RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg1:15
1:15
..
1616-32
LIMPENS PienParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg1:16
1:16
..
1717-182
BRZEZNA MonikaMat Atom Deweloper
29Mat Atom Deweloper1:17
1:17
..
1819▲141
COSTON MorganeMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
30Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux1:25
1:25
..
1920▲131
BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg1:32
1:32
..
2021▲12
KERN ŠpelaMassi - Tactic Women Team
31Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
1:32
..
2122▲19435Germany1:36
1:36
..
2225▲3181
WILKOS KatarzynaMat Atom Deweloper
27Mat Atom Deweloper1:39
1:39
..
2323-212
BAJGEROVÁ NikolaTeam Dukla Praha
24Team Dukla Praha1:40
1:40
..
2424-9624Germany1:42
1:42
..
2526▲1184
WLODARCZYK DominikaMat Atom Deweloper
20Mat Atom Deweloper1:48
1:48
..
2627▲152
NEUMANOVA TerezaCzech Republic
22Czech Republic,,
1:48
..
2728▲125
GÅSKJENN IngvildTeam Coop - Hitec Products
23Team Coop - Hitec Products1:55
1:55
..
2829▲1172
STERN FriederikeTeam d.velop Ladies
20Team d.velop Ladies2:07
2:07
..
2930▲134
VAN BOKHOVEN JuliaParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg2:16
2:16
..
3031▲1204
DE VRIES FemkeLoving Potatoes Cycling Team
27Loving Potatoes Cycling Team2:31
2:31
..
3132▲15
BARIL OliviaMassi - Tactic Women Team
23Massi - Tactic Women Team2:33
2:33
..
3233▲144
MILETTE LauryMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
18Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux2:39
2:39
..
3334▲1142
COUTINHO AliceVC Morteau Montbenoit
20VC Morteau Montbenoit4:49
4:49
..
3435▲1211
MACHAČOVÁ JarmilaTeam Dukla Praha
35Team Dukla Praha9:37
9:37
..
3536▲1106
DIJKSTRA AnnekeNetherlands
24Netherlands12:13
12:13
..
3637▲115
TOWERS AliceDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
18Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.12:15
12:15
..
3740▲38622Belgium12:42
12:42
..
3841▲3153
MOLENAAR LauraWV Schijndel
19WV Schijndel12:47
12:47
..
3942▲3103
RIJNBEEK MaudNetherlands
18Netherlands12:48
12:48
..
4044▲4176
REISSNER Lena CharlotteTeam d.velop Ladies
20Team d.velop Ladies13:13
13:13
..
4145▲44
COLJÉ MaaikeMassi - Tactic Women Team
24Massi - Tactic Women Team13:14
13:14
..
4249▲793
BUCH HannahGermany
18Germany13:39
13:39
..
4350▲7151
VAN ROOIJEN AnneWV Schijndel
21WV Schijndel13:48
13:48
..
4451▲7152
BOSKAMP LenteWV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel13:52
13:52
..
4557▲1211326NWVG14:15
14:15
..
4659▲13186
FURTAK WioletaMat Atom Deweloper
19Mat Atom Deweloper14:18
14:18
..
4762▲153
ORTEGA PatriciaMassi - Tactic Women Team
32Massi - Tactic Women Team14:20
14:20
..
4860▲1236
GERRITSE FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg14:21
14:21
..
4961▲12205
GADEMAN SeraLoving Potatoes Cycling Team
23Loving Potatoes Cycling Team14:22
14:22
..
5063▲13144
JOHANSSON HannaVC Morteau Montbenoit
36VC Morteau Montbenoit14:25
14:25
..
5138▼1314
OLSEN Elise Marie Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.14:40
14:40
..
5267▲15105
KUIJPERS EvyNetherlands
26Netherlands14:45
14:45
..
5339▼14132
FANDEL HannahTeam Stuttgart
25Team Stuttgart14:49
14:49
..
5469▲1511125NWVG15:00
15:00
..
5570▲15203
DEN BREEIJEN ViolindeLoving Potatoes Cycling Team
22Loving Potatoes Cycling Team15:05
15:05
..
5672▲16143
GIELEN MarieVC Morteau Montbenoit
23VC Morteau Montbenoit15:10
15:10
..
5743▼14226
BUSSI VittoriaTeam CykloTrener
34Team CykloTrener15:20
15:20
..
5876▲18191
SZABÓ AdriennLotus Cycling Team
33Lotus Cycling Team15:21
15:21
..
5981▲22164
DE BOER ManonWatersley Race & Development CT
26Watersley Race & Development CT15:55
15:55
..
6071▲11155
VAN HEEL SanneWV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel16:18
16:18
..
6155▼683
DE BAAT KimBelgium
30Belgium16:30
16:30
..
6265▲322
ANDERSSON CarolineTeam Coop - Hitec Products
19Team Coop - Hitec Products16:52
16:52
..
6382▲1913
BENNETT ElizabethDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
21Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.16:55
16:55
..
6489▲25192
JORDÁN DorkaLotus Cycling Team
19Lotus Cycling Team17:25
17:25
..
6548▼1743
BOURBEAU LuceMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
30Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux17:30
17:30
..
6652▼14163
VAN ROOIJEN ElineWatersley Race & Development CT
19Watersley Race & Development CT17:32
17:32
..
6774▲7131
DOPJANS HannaTeam Stuttgart
18Team Stuttgart17:33
17:33
..
6875▲724
OLSEN Ann HelenTeam Coop - Hitec Products
23Team Coop - Hitec Products17:38
17:38
..
6984▲157518Slovenia17:41
17:41
..
7053▼17121
SERNÉ ElisaRestore cycling
19Restore cycling18:01
18:01
..
7198▲2726
MOHR Mari HoleTeam Coop - Hitec Products
20Team Coop - Hitec Products18:23
18:23
..
7264▼89120Germany18:28
18:28
..
7366▼753
BÁRTOVÁ GabrielaCzech Republic
18Czech Republic18:31
18:31
..
7473▼1171
VERSCHELDEN NathalieTeam d.velop Ladies
26Team d.velop Ladies18:41
18:41
..
7583▲816
PENTON SaraDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
32Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.18:43
18:43
..
7686▲10202
KUIJSTERMANS DevonLoving Potatoes Cycling Team
27Loving Potatoes Cycling Team19:17
19:17
..
7778▲1162
FERON SennaWatersley Race & Development CT
25Watersley Race & Development CT19:37
19:37
..
7880▲2161
VERHOEFF IngritWatersley Race & Development CT
20Watersley Race & Development CT19:49
19:49
..
7991▲12235
HINZ KatharinaTeam WheelDivas
23Team WheelDivas20:04
20:04
..
8092▲1245
TRITSCH BalladyneMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
26Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux21:45
21:45
..
8194▲13194
SCHMIDEL ReginaLotus Cycling Team
21Lotus Cycling Team21:57
21:57
..
8258▼2423
RIFFEL ChristaTeam Coop - Hitec Products
22Team Coop - Hitec Products22:00
22:00
..
8399▲1610121Netherlands22:21
22:21
..
8497▲1355
VANÍČKOVÁ TerezaCzech Republic
20Czech Republic24:04
24:04
..
8577▼8214
DZERENGOVÁ SabinaTeam Dukla Praha
18Team Dukla Praha24:48
24:48
..
86106▲207619Slovenia26:12
26:12
..
8747▼4035
BOS LeonieParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg28:13
28:13
..
8854▼34175
LUST BiancaTeam d.velop Ladies
25Team d.velop Ladies28:52
28:52
..
8985▼4236
SANDTEN SamTeam WheelDivas
32Team WheelDivas29:03
29:03
..
9079▼11206
VAN DEURSEN ReneeLoving Potatoes Cycling Team
28Loving Potatoes Cycling Team30:26
30:26
..
91109▲18213
HARTYCHOVÁ NicoleTeam Dukla Praha
20Team Dukla Praha30:44
30:44
..
92101▲9156
SOUREN ScarlettWV Schijndel
17WV Schijndel31:18
31:18
..
9393-6218Slovakia32:45
32:45
..
94105▲11173
HERING Eva MarieTeam d.velop Ladies
Team d.velop Ladies33:40
33:40
..
95102▲76120Slovakia33:49
33:49
..
9687▼910221Netherlands33:50
33:50
..
9788▼942
JONKER KerryMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
25Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux33:51
33:51
..
98114▲166518Slovakia33:52
33:52
..
9995▼456
VORÁČOVÁ NaďaCzech Republic
39Czech Republic34:37
34:37
..
100104▲4154
VAN HELVOIRT LisaWV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel36:42
36:42
..
101107▲6231
KLOTZ SandraTeam WheelDivas
31Team WheelDivas39:31
39:31
..
102108▲6146
SEMON LauraVC Morteau Montbenoit
20VC Morteau Montbenoit39:48
39:48
..
103119▲1674
JESENKO ErikaSlovenia
25Slovenia40:45
40:45
..
104110▲611621NWVG41:34
41:34
..
105113▲8233
BENDER Janina MorinTeam WheelDivas
24Team WheelDivas42:17
42:17
..
106115▲9224
PROŠKOVÁ TerezaTeam CykloTrener
Team CykloTrener42:38
42:38
..
107111▲46619Slovakia43:37
43:37
..
108116▲8215
BARTONÍKOVÁ VeronikaTeam Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha45:54
45:54
..
109120▲11123
VAN TEESELING BenteRestore cycling
22Restore cycling49:02
49:02
..
110112▲2141
BAUMER AnnikaVC Morteau Montbenoit
20VC Morteau Montbenoit49:47
49:47
..
111122▲11165
WADSWORTH MaddieWatersley Race & Development CT
19Watersley Race & Development CT51:29
51:29
..
112124▲12201
GELUK YvaLoving Potatoes Cycling Team
31Loving Potatoes Cycling Team52:03
52:03
..
113126▲13196
LASZLO TamaraLotus Cycling Team
21Lotus Cycling Team53:12
53:12
..
114128▲14222
MARCHNEROVÁ ViktoriaTeam CykloTrener
22Team CykloTrener53:54
53:54
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
18▲7135
LECHNER CorinnaTeam Stuttgart
26Team Stuttgart41+30
21▼131
BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg34+9
37▲48222Belgium32+20
44-21
YSLAND Anne DortheTeam Coop - Hitec Products
19Team Coop - Hitec Products30+13
52▼3104
VAN ANROOIJ ShirinNetherlands
19Netherlands27+2
611▲5181
WILKOS KatarzynaMat Atom Deweloper
27Mat Atom Deweloper25+16
713▲6212
BAJGEROVÁ NikolaTeam Dukla Praha
24Team Dukla Praha21+14
83▼58518Belgium19-
912▲38427Belgium15+7
1015▲525
GÅSKJENN IngvildTeam Coop - Hitec Products
23Team Coop - Hitec Products15+10
115▼65
BARIL OliviaMassi - Tactic Women Team
23Massi - Tactic Women Team14-
129▼3226
BUSSI VittoriaTeam CykloTrener
34Team CykloTrener10-
1310▼311
LOWDEN JoscelinDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
33Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.10+1
1417▲32
KERN ŠpelaMassi - Tactic Women Team
31Massi - Tactic Women Team9+5
15-15
TOWERS AliceDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
18Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.8+8
1614▼233
RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg6+1
17-32
LIMPENS PienParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg6+6
1816▼27124Slovenia4-
19-9624Germany4+4
2018▼2172
STERN FriederikeTeam d.velop Ladies
20Team d.velop Ladies3-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲151
NOSKOVÁ NikolaCzech Republic
24Czech Republic23+11
21▼125
GÅSKJENN IngvildTeam Coop - Hitec Products
23Team Coop - Hitec Products15+2
33-9435Germany15+5
44-2
KERN ŠpelaMassi - Tactic Women Team
31Massi - Tactic Women Team8+3
5-11
LOWDEN JoscelinDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
33Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.6+6
6-21
YSLAND Anne DortheTeam Coop - Hitec Products
19Team Coop - Hitec Products5+5
7-184
WLODARCZYK DominikaMat Atom Deweloper
20Mat Atom Deweloper5+5
8-6
BENITO MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
24Massi - Tactic Women Team3+3
9-163
VAN ROOIJEN ElineWatersley Race & Development CT
19Watersley Race & Development CT2+2
105▼5104
VAN ANROOIJ ShirinNetherlands
19Netherlands1-
116▼572
PINTAR UršaSlovenia
35Slovenia1-
12-8427Belgium1+1
137▼633
RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg1-
14-181
WILKOS KatarzynaMat Atom Deweloper
27Mat Atom Deweloper1+1
158▼75
BARIL OliviaMassi - Tactic Women Team
23Massi - Tactic Women Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-104
VAN ANROOIJ ShirinNetherlands
19Netherlands6:10:33..
22-21
YSLAND Anne DortheTeam Coop - Hitec Products
19Team Coop - Hitec Products0:02
0:02
..
33-8518Belgium0:14
0:14
..
46▲28222Belgium0:43
0:43
..
54▼133
RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg0:47
0:47
..
65▼132
LIMPENS PienParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg0:48
0:48
..
77-184
WLODARCZYK DominikaMat Atom Deweloper
20Mat Atom Deweloper1:20
1:20
..
88-172
STERN FriederikeTeam d.velop Ladies
20Team d.velop Ladies1:39
1:39
..
99-34
VAN BOKHOVEN JuliaParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg1:48
1:48
..
1010-44
MILETTE LauryMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
18Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux2:11
2:11
..
1111-142
COUTINHO AliceVC Morteau Montbenoit
20VC Morteau Montbenoit4:21
4:21
..
1212-15
TOWERS AliceDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
18Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.11:47
11:47
..
1314▲1153
MOLENAAR LauraWV Schijndel
19WV Schijndel12:19
12:19
..
1415▲1103
RIJNBEEK MaudNetherlands
18Netherlands12:20
12:20
..
1516▲1176
REISSNER Lena CharlotteTeam d.velop Ladies
20Team d.velop Ladies12:45
12:45
..
1619▲393
BUCH HannahGermany
18Germany13:11
13:11
..
1720▲3151
VAN ROOIJEN AnneWV Schijndel
21WV Schijndel13:20
13:20
..
1821▲3152
BOSKAMP LenteWV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel13:24
13:24
..
1924▲5186
FURTAK WioletaMat Atom Deweloper
19Mat Atom Deweloper13:50
13:50
..
2025▲536
GERRITSE FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg13:53
13:53
..
2113▼814
OLSEN Elise Marie Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.14:12
14:12
..
2230▲8203
DEN BREEIJEN ViolindeLoving Potatoes Cycling Team
22Loving Potatoes Cycling Team14:37
14:37
..
2331▲8155
VAN HEEL SanneWV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel15:50
15:50
..
2427▲322
ANDERSSON CarolineTeam Coop - Hitec Products
19Team Coop - Hitec Products16:24
16:24
..
2535▲1013
BENNETT ElizabethDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.
21Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.16:27
16:27
..
2638▲12192
JORDÁN DorkaLotus Cycling Team
19Lotus Cycling Team16:57
16:57
..
2722▼5163
VAN ROOIJEN ElineWatersley Race & Development CT
19Watersley Race & Development CT17:04
17:04
..
2832▲4131
DOPJANS HannaTeam Stuttgart
18Team Stuttgart17:05
17:05
..
2936▲77518Slovenia17:13
17:13
..
3023▼7121
SERNÉ ElisaRestore cycling
19Restore cycling17:33
17:33
..
3144▲1326
MOHR Mari HoleTeam Coop - Hitec Products
20Team Coop - Hitec Products17:55
17:55
..
3226▼69120Germany18:00
18:00
..
3328▼553
BÁRTOVÁ GabrielaCzech Republic
18Czech Republic18:03
18:03
..
3434-161
VERHOEFF IngritWatersley Race & Development CT
20Watersley Race & Development CT19:21
19:21
..
3541▲6194
SCHMIDEL ReginaLotus Cycling Team
21Lotus Cycling Team21:29
21:29
..
3645▲910121Netherlands21:53
21:53
..
3743▲655
VANÍČKOVÁ TerezaCzech Republic
20Czech Republic23:36
23:36
..
3833▼5214
DZERENGOVÁ SabinaTeam Dukla Praha
18Team Dukla Praha24:20
24:20
..
3950▲117619Slovenia25:44
25:44
..
4018▼2235
BOS LeonieParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg27:45
27:45
..
4152▲11213
HARTYCHOVÁ NicoleTeam Dukla Praha
20Team Dukla Praha30:16
30:16
..
4247▲5156
SOUREN ScarlettWV Schijndel
17WV Schijndel30:50
30:50
..
4340▼36218Slovakia32:17
32:17
..
4448▲46120Slovakia33:21
33:21
..
4537▼810221Netherlands33:22
33:22
..
4656▲106518Slovakia33:24
33:24
..
4749▲2154
VAN HELVOIRT LisaWV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel36:14
36:14
..
4851▲3146
SEMON LauraVC Morteau Montbenoit
20VC Morteau Montbenoit39:20
39:20
..
4953▲411621NWVG41:06
41:06
..
5057▲7224
PROŠKOVÁ TerezaTeam CykloTrener
Team CykloTrener42:10
42:10
..
5154▲36619Slovakia43:09
43:09
..
5258▲6215
BARTONÍKOVÁ VeronikaTeam Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha45:26
45:26
..
5359▲6123
VAN TEESELING BenteRestore cycling
22Restore cycling48:34
48:34
..
5455▲1141
BAUMER AnnikaVC Morteau Montbenoit
20VC Morteau Montbenoit49:19
49:19
..
5561▲6165
WADSWORTH MaddieWatersley Race & Development CT
19Watersley Race & Development CT51:01
51:01
..
5663▲7196
LASZLO TamaraLotus Cycling Team
21Lotus Cycling Team52:44
52:44
..
5765▲8222
MARCHNEROVÁ ViktoriaTeam CykloTrener
22Team CykloTrener53:26
53:26
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- BelgiumNAT 18:33:22..
22- Mat Atom Deweloper0:25
0:25
..
34▲1 Massi - Tactic Women TeamUCI0:30
0:30
..
43▼1 Parkhotel ValkenburgUCI0:57
0:57
..
55- GermanyNAT1:17
1:17
..
66- Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.UCI10:24
10:24
..
77- Team Coop - Hitec ProductsUCI13:40
13:40
..
810▲2 SloveniaNAT13:42
13:42
..
98▼1 Macogep Tornatech Girondins de BordeauxUCI18:10
18:10
..
109▼1 Czech RepublicNAT18:16
18:16
..
1112▲1 NetherlandsNAT22:30
22:30
..
1215▲3 Loving Potatoes Cycling Team27:30
27:30
..
1311▼2 Team Dukla PrahaCLUB27:31
27:31
..
1413▼1 Team Stuttgart27:39
27:39
..
1514▼1 Team d.velop Ladies29:51
29:51
..
1616- VC Morteau Montbenoit30:18
30:18
..
1717- WV SchijndelCLUB37:02
37:02
..
1818- Watersley Race & Development CT47:15
47:15
..
1920▲1 Lotus Cycling Team51:36
51:36
..
2022▲2 NWVGCLUB1:07:42
1:07:42
..
2119▼2 Team WheelDivas1:15:30
1:15:30
..
2221▼1 SlovakiaNAT1:27:33
1:27:33
..
2323- Team CykloTrener1:30:25
1:30:25
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    10 July 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    36.773 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    110.7 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    61
  • Vert. meters:
    1510
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    268
  • Won how:

Race profile